TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  SIUe John Flamer XC Invitational - 10/1/2016                   
                        Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing                        
                                 SIUe XC Course                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 1 Results 6000 Run                                                      
  1 Miller, Haley             JR SIUE                  22:29.47    1             
  2 Kennedy, Erin             SR SIUE                  22:31.65    2             
  3 Razavi, Nina              SR Saint Louis Un.       23:07.60    3             
  4 Sweatt, Allie             JR SIUE                  23:12.78    4             
  5 Clarke, Jess              JR SIUE                  23:17.97    5             
  6 Goff, Aly                 FR SIUE                  23:24.94    6             
  7 Davis, Natalie            SO Saint Louis Un.       23:30.55    7             
  8 Kress, Megan              FR Saint Louis Un.       23:49.51    8             
  9 Pierson, Hannah           FR Saint Louis Un.       24:17.95    9             
 10 Burmester, Keri           FR SIUE                  25:03.04   10             
 11 Koller, Mallory           FR Saint Louis Un.       25:39.04   11             
 12 Quinn, Haley              FR SIUE                  26:45.55   12             
Non Division 1 Results 6000 Run                                                  
  1 Wayne, Aly                JR Washington U          22:00.98    1             
  2 Lindsay, Alison           JR Washington U          22:30.89    2             
  3 Thiede, Nikki             JR Saint Joseph          22:40.98    3             
  4 Hagstrom, Elizabeth       FR Washington U          22:43.04    4             
  5 Degen, Ellie              SO Washington U          22:54.19    5             
  6 Lawler, Paige             FR Washington U          23:11.74    6             
  7 Johnson, Kimberly         SR Washington U          23:27.81    7             
  8 Western, Audrey           JR Washington U          23:32.30    8             
  9 Marggraff, Annie          SR Washington U          23:35.99                  
 10 Gorham, Lisa              SO Washington U          23:43.27                  
 11 Burmester, Brittney       UN Unattached           X23:49.23                  
 12 Gottbrath, Martha         JR Washington U          23:49.87                  
 13 Lutz, Mariel              SO Washington U          23:58.23                  
 14 Martin, Abigail           SO Washington U          23:59.45                  
 15 Glicksman, Jeri           SO Washington U          24:03.79                  
 16 Walsh, Joselyn            SR Washington U          24:10.68                  
 17 Fors, Payton              FR Washington U          24:14.89                  
 18 Hennessey, Megan          JR Saint Joseph          24:21.93    9             
 19 Rogus, Natalie            SO Washington U          24:25.58                  
 20 Simon, Skyler             FR Washington U          24:32.72                  
 21 Werstler, Brooke          JR Saint Joseph          24:36.14   10             
 22 Shepherd, Molly           SO Washington U          24:37.20                  
 23 Stocking, Caroline        SO Washington U          24:42.07                  
 24 Buntrock, Ahna            SR Washington U          24:55.98                  
 25 Penvose, Katie            SO Washington U          25:11.29                  
 26 Starrett, Rebecca         SO M.B.U.                25:11.67   11             
 27 Wallace, Hannah           SR Saint Joseph          25:17.11   12             
 28 Dawson, Hannah            FR Saint Joseph          25:32.82   13             
 29 Ensley, Sahara            FR Washington U          25:45.64                  
 30 Schattner, Lia            FR Washington U          25:50.43                  
 31 Satnick, Tara             FR Washington U          25:53.69                  
 32 Fritz, Jynna              FR M.B.U.                26:04.21   14             
 33 Little, Ansley            FR M.B.U.                26:12.87   15             
 34 Chaney, Carlye            SR Washington U          26:29.60                  
 35 Conner, Hannah            FR Saint Joseph          26:42.89   16             
 36 Fernandez, Megan          SO Saint Joseph          27:19.05   17             
 37 Bartz, Rachel             SR Saint Joseph          27:37.72                  
 38 Biddle, Madeline          SR Saint Joseph          28:24.60                  
 39 Foster, Shana             FR M.B.U.                28:40.74   18             
 40 Huskey, Allison           JR M.B.U.                29:17.77   19             
 41 McCandrew, Denise         JR M.B.U.                30:26.31   20             
 42 Pepple, Gabrielle         JR Saint Joseph          32:56.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 6000 Run                                                      
   1 SIUE                         18    1    2    4    5    6   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:54:56.81                                                    
         Average:    22:59.37                                                    
   2 Saint Louis Un.              38    3    7    8    9   11                    
      Total Time:  2:00:24.65                                                    
         Average:    24:04.93                                                    
Non Division 1 Results 6000 Run                                                  
   1 Washington University        18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.84                                                    
         Average:    22:40.17                                                    
   2 Saint Joseph's College       47    3    9   10   12   13   16   17          
      Total Time:  2:02:28.98                                                    
         Average:    24:29.80                                                    
   3 Missouri Baptist Un.         77   11   14   15   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  2:15:27.26                                                    
         Average:    27:05.46