Date Opponent Notes Results Time Links
 
September
Fri. 20 vs. ITA Central Regional Greencastle, Ind. 10:00 AM EDT
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Central Regional Greencastle, Ind. 10:00 AM EDT
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Central Regional Greencastle, Ind. 10:00 AM EDT
Mon. 23 vs. ITA Central Regional Greencastle, Ind. 10:00 AM EDT
 
February
Sun. 16 vs. #13 DePauw Elsah, Ill. L, 6-3 Final
Fri. 28 vs. #9 Carnegie Mellon ITA National Team Indoor Championship L, 6-3 Final
 
March
Sat. 1 at #13 DePauw ITA National Team Indoor Championship W, 6-3 Final
  vs. #11 Redlands ITA National Team Indoor Championship W, 8-1 Final
Thu. 6 Maryville (Mo.) @ King's Point, Belleville, Ill. W, 8-1 Final
Sun. 9 at Chapman W, 7-2 Final
Mon. 10 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) Claremont, Calif. W, 9-0 Final
  at #14 La Verne W, 5-4 Final
Tue. 11 at #13 Redlands W, 8-1 Final
Thu. 13 vs. #7 Bowdoin Palm Springs, Calif. L, 8-1 Final
Thu. 20 Lindenwood-Belleville W, 9-0 Final
Sat. 22 Principia W, 9-0 Final
  Augustana (Ill.) @ Dwight Davis TC W, 9-0 Final
 
April
Tue. 1 McKendree Cancelled
Wed. 2 UMSL Postponed
Fri. 4 vs. Gustavus Adolphus Midwest Invitational W, 7-2 Final
  vs. UW-Whitewater Midwest Invitational W, 7-2 Final
Sat. 5 vs. #11 DePauw Midwest Invitational W, 7-2 Final
Sat. 12 vs. #23 Case Western Reserve Chicago, Ill. W, 6-3 Final
Sun. 13 at #12 Chicago W, 8-1 Final
  vs. Coe Chicago, Ill. Cancelled
Tue. 15 at UMSL L, 6-3 Final
Fri. 25 vs. #23 Case Western * UAA Championship W, 7-2 Final
Sat. 26 vs. #8 Carnegie Mellon * UAA Championship L, 6-3 Final
Sun. 27 vs. #12 Chicago * UAA Championship - 3rd place match W, 6-3 Final
 
May
Fri. 9 Grinnell NCAA Division III Second Round W, 5-0 Final
Sat. 10 #11 DePauw NCAA Division III Third Round W, 5-2 Final
Mon. 19 vs. #1 Emory NCAA Division III Quarterfinal L, 5-1 Final
Thu. 22 vs. NCAA Championships 10:30 AM PDT
 
September
Sat. 13 vs. Drury Tournament TBA
Sun. 14 vs. Drury Tournament TBA
Fri. 19 vs. ITA Central Regional TBA
Sat. 20 vs. ITA Central Regional TBA
Sun. 21 vs. ITA Central Regional TBA
Mon. 22 vs. ITA Central Regional TBA
 
March
Mon. 9 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) 9:00 AM PDT
Wed. 11 vs. Bowdoin 1:00 PM PDT
 
April
Fri. 10 Chicago TBA
* Conference
Bold: Home event