Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2019 10:19 AM
                       2019 Wash U Mini Meet - 3/23/2019                       
                                 Francis Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 11.4h  1999        Carmille Rosse, U. Wisconsin-Whitewater     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Willhite, Hannah       Augustana (I             12.18   1.1  1  10   
  2       Ezewuzie, Favor        Wheaton (Ill             12.20   1.1  1   8   
  3       Hyde, Andrea           Illinois Col             12.35   1.1  1   6   
  4       Vandenburg, Shaian     Lincoln (Mo.             12.45   1.1  1   5   
  5       Brown, Segale          Lincoln (Mo.             12.58   1.1  1   4   
  6       Siafa-Bangura, Mal     Lincoln (Mo.             12.62   1.7  2   3   
  7       Watson-Haynes, Cai     Washington U             12.66   1.7  2   2   
  8       Jose, Eka              Washington U             12.72   1.7  2   1   
  9       Peterson, Amanda       Augustana (I             12.79   1.1  1 
 10       Blake, Rusheda         Lincoln (Mo.             12.80   1.7  2 
 11       Groos, Savannah        Washington U             12.82   1.3  3 
 12       Hypolite, Jamika       Lincoln (Mo.             12.84   1.7  2 
 13       Sharp, Cayden          Greenville               12.87   1.3  3 
 14       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              13.02   1.7  2 
 15       McGee, Abby Grace      Wheaton (Ill             13.03   1.7  2 
 16       Kohlstruk, Casey       Washington U             13.09   1.3  3 
 17       Akunna, Vivian         Lincoln (Mo.             13.18   1.1  1 
 18       Davis, Haniah          Greenville               13.24   1.0  4 
 19       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col             13.28   1.1  1 
 20       Cordova, Ineke         Carleton                 13.31   1.3  3 
 21       Nelson, Sarah          Wheaton (Ill             13.37   1.0  4 
 22       Hempen, Jessie         Illinois Col             13.40   1.1  5 
 23       Oswalt, Lizzie         Augustana (I             13.41   1.3  3 
 24       English, Keyra         Carleton                 13.44   1.0  4 
 24       Ludwig, Ella           Washington U             13.44   1.3  3 
 26       Bunning, Jordyn        Washington U             13.47   1.9  6 
 27       Ubungen, Lianna        Augustana (I             13.48   1.7  2 
 28       Lawrence, Holly        Washington U             13.59   1.1  5 
 29       Linscott, Courtney     Wheaton (Ill             13.66   1.0  4 
 30       Kennedy, Mackenzie     Wheaton (Ill             13.86   1.1  5 
 31       Cote, Maddie           Wheaton (Ill             13.93   1.0  4 
 32       Walker, Alexa          Illinois Col             14.12   1.0  4 
 33       Osha, Maggy            Carleton                 14.21   1.1  5 
 34       Felcan, Jacqui         Wheaton (Ill             14.23   1.0  4 
 35       Matecki, Kathleen      Webster                  14.35   1.1  5 
 36       Piz, Julie             Augustana (I             14.40   1.9  6 
 37       Blake, Renee           Augustana (I             14.59   1.1  5 
 38       Castriota, Sashoy      Lincoln (Mo.             14.93   1.3  3 
 39       Wiegmann, Emma         Augustana (I             15.06   1.9  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 23.62  2010        Davita Prendergast, Unat                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hyde, Andrea           Illinois Col             25.73   0.7  1  10   
  2       Vandenburg, Shaian     Lincoln (Mo.             25.82   0.7  1   8   
  3       Brown, Segale          Lincoln (Mo.             25.85   0.7  1   6   
  4       Siafa-Bangura, Mal     Lincoln (Mo.             25.89   0.7  1   5   
  5       Blake, Rusheda         Lincoln (Mo.             26.23   2.1  2   4   
  6       Pittman, J'Laan        Washington U             26.24   0.7  1   3   
  7       Gupte, Alicia          Washington U             26.40   2.1  2   2   
  8       Hypolite, Jamika       Lincoln (Mo.             26.44   0.7  1   1   
  9       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              26.46   0.7  1 
 10       Groos, Savannah        Washington U             26.56   0.7  1 
 11       Kohlstruk, Casey       Washington U             26.58   1.8  3 
 12       Favino, Rose           Wheaton (Ill             26.66   1.8  3 
 13       Watson-Haynes, Cai     Washington U             26.77   2.1  2 
 14       Jones, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill             26.87   1.8  3 
 15       Jones, Vanessa         Webster                  26.91  +0.0  4 
 16       Hansen, Elle           Washington U             26.92  +0.0  4 
 17       Thomley, Emma          Carleton                 27.05  +0.0  4 
 18       Davidson-Brooks, J     Webster                  27.16   1.8  3 
 19       Daghfal, Melody        Wheaton (Ill             27.25   2.1  2 
 20       Davis, Haniah          Greenville               27.31   1.2  5 
 21       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col             27.36   1.8  3 
 22       Cordova, Ineke         Carleton                 27.39  +0.0  4 
 23       Nelson, Sarah          Wheaton (Ill             27.48   1.2  5 
 24       Rogers, Tina           Rose-Hulman              27.52   2.1  2 
 25       Chao, Elise            Washington U             27.55   1.8  3 
 26       Molette, Olivia        Illinois Col             27.75   2.1  2 
 27       Oswalt, Lizzie         Augustana (I             27.83   2.1  2 
 28       Griffin, Brittney      Webster                  27.85   1.3  6 
 29       Lande, Jordan          Webster                  27.95  +0.0  4 
 30       Matzal, Charlotte      Wheaton (Ill             27.99   1.8  3 
 31       Shelby-Woods, Dazh     Illinois Col             28.11   1.2  5 
 32       Taylor, Izzy           Augustana (I             28.17  +0.0  4 
 33       Foxhoven, Cassidy      Wheaton (Ill             28.19  +0.0  4 
 34       Ubungen, Lianna        Augustana (I             28.20   2.1  2 
 35       Ludwig, Ella           Washington U             28.23  +0.0  4 
 36       Lawrence, Holly        Washington U             28.32   1.3  6 
 37       Finney, Kaliegh        Webster                  28.50   1.3  6 
 38       Grove, Anna            Carleton                 28.53   1.2  5 
 39       English, Keyra         Carleton                 28.63   1.2  5 
 40       Bunning, Jordyn        Washington U             28.80   1.3  6 
 41       Felcan, Jacqui         Wheaton (Ill             28.81   1.3  6 
 42       Hightower, Johnae      Webster                  28.96   1.2  5 
 43       Cote, Maddie           Wheaton (Ill             29.00   1.3  6 
 44       McCutcheon, Sara       Washington U             29.12   1.3  6 
 45       Walker, Alexa          Illinois Col             29.17   1.2  5 
 46       Matecki, Kathleen      Webster                  29.75   1.1  7 
 47       Erlandson, Elizabe     Augustana (I             29.88   1.1  7 
 48       Piz, Julie             Augustana (I             29.95   1.1  7 
 49       Osha, Maggy            Carleton                 29.99   1.1  7 
 50       Farrell, Eve           Carleton                 30.01   1.1  7 
 51       Lindquist, Katie       Wheaton (Ill             30.29   1.3  6 
 52       Hutson, Elena          Webster                  30.80   1.1  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 54.02  1999        Agne Visockaite, McKendre University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Core, Dylann           Lincoln (Mo.             58.54   1  10   
  2       Hansen, Elle           Washington U             59.54   1   8   
  3       Rogers, Tina           Rose-Hulman            1:00.89   1   6   
  4       Grigaux, Sophie        Washington U           1:00.93   1   5   
  5       Thomley, Emma          Carleton               1:00.98   2   4   
  6       Glatz, Madi            Augustana (I           1:01.26   1   3   
  7       Howe, Lily             Washington U           1:01.69   2   2   
  8       Negron Morales, Ca     Washington U           1:01.71   2   1   
  9       Daghfal, Melody        Wheaton (Ill           1:01.75   2 
 10       Shpiz, Lauren          Washington U           1:01.86   2 
 11       Porter, Jaidyn         Illinois Col           1:02.05   1 
 12       Dudley, Katherine      Washington U           1:02.16   4 
 13       McEnroe, Morgan        Augustana (I           1:02.37   2 
 14       Cheatham, Lois         Rose-Hulman            1:02.45   3 
 15       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman            1:03.67   2 
 15       Lande, Jordan          Webster                1:03.67   3 
 17       Wajner, Sofia          Augustana (I           1:03.99   4 
 18       Staley, Jessica        Greenville             1:04.13   2 
 19       Fisler, Emma           Wheaton (Ill           1:04.29   3 
 20       Finney, Kaliegh        Webster                1:04.41   3 
 21       Alvarado, Brenda       Washington U           1:04.68   4 
 22       East, Kristin          Rose-Hulman            1:04.86   3 
 23       Taylor, Izzy           Augustana (I           1:05.54   3 
 24       Woods, Emily           Illinois Col           1:06.28   3 
 25       Klanke, Madison        Illinois Col           1:06.58   3 
 26       Farrell, Eve           Carleton               1:07.25   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 2:10.28  2013        Tart Clemens, Illinois Wesleyan Univer    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tyme, Melissa          Lincoln (Mo.           2:22.12   1  10   
  2       Johnson, Erika         Wheaton (Ill           2:23.28   1   8   
  3       Walter, Emma           Washington U           2:26.48   2   6   
  4       Ensley, Sahara         Washington U           2:26.78   2   5   
  5       Pankey, Ali            Illinois Col           2:27.42   1   4   
  6       Hawthorne, Brianna     Wheaton (Ill           2:28.35   1   3   
  7       Penvose, Katherine     Washington U           2:28.65   2   2   
  8       Williams, Hannah       Greenville             2:30.12   2   1   
  9       Gagnon, Dianna         Wheaton (Ill           2:32.09   3 
 10       Utgaard, Maggie        Augustana (I           2:32.42   2 
 11       Dunning, Taylor        Webster                2:33.20   2 
 12       Boxeth, Anne           Rose-Hulman            2:33.47   2 
 13       Noll, Sheridan         Greenville             2:35.57   3 
 14       Hawkins, Abby          Rose-Hulman            2:36.11   2 
 15       Dyson, Victoria        Greenville             2:36.31   3 
 16       Thornburg, Cassidy     Wheaton (Ill           2:36.65   1 
 17       DeArmond, Michelle     Augustana (I           2:37.73   2 
 18       Becker, Sophia         Wheaton (Ill           2:38.61   3 
 19       Bartz, Megan           Webster                2:40.31   3 
 20       Comer, Alyssa          Greenville             2:41.51   3 
 21       Hawthorne, Paige       Wheaton (Ill           2:42.79   3 
 22       Crown, CeCi            Augustana (I           2:47.49   3 
 23       Lesicko, Desiree       Greenville             3:01.42   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 4:27.18  2012        Amanda Dunne, Unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Martin, Abigail        Washington U           4:43.62   1  10   
  2       Rogus, Natalie         Washington U           4:43.76   1   8   
  3       Stegmeier, Emily       Washington U           4:48.35   1   6   
  4       Fundora, Minnell       Webster                4:50.89   1   5   
  5       Walter, Emma           Washington U           4:52.57   1   4   
  6       Ensley, Sahara         Washington U           4:55.45   1   3   
  7       Armstrong, Kaitlin     Wheaton (Ill           4:58.21   2   2   
  8       Penvose, Katherine     Washington U           4:58.46   1   1   
  9       Jones, Michaela        Washington U           5:00.11   1 
 10       Gallagher, Lindsey     Washington U           5:02.82   1 
 11       Lyle, Ally             Wheaton (Ill           5:05.15   2 
 12       Linthicum, Kalleig     Webster                5:09.46   2 
 13       Dunning, Taylor        Webster                5:10.98   2 
 14       Setran, Anna Joy       Wheaton (Ill           5:11.58   2 
 15       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            5:12.66   1 
 16       Shubella, Rachel       Rose-Hulman            5:13.13   2 
 17       Barnes, Laura          Wheaton (Ill           5:13.69   2 
 18       Alexander, Elise       Wheaton (Ill           5:13.75   2 
 19       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman            5:20.78   2 
 20       Noll, Sheridan         Greenville             5:21.27   2 
 21       Oslund, Kiersten       Wheaton (Ill           5:21.65   2 
 22       Pihlaja, Allegra       Carleton               5:24.24   2 
 23       Brewer, Savannah       Webster                5:26.45   3 
 24       Tenorio, Irais         Augustana (I           5:26.75   3 
 25       Lutz, Mariel           Washington U           5:27.46   1 
 26       Kovacs, Alexa          Rose-Hulman            5:31.92   2 
 27       Bromley, Emily         Augustana (I           5:36.23   3 
 28       Hogenkamp, Olivia      Augustana (I           5:36.49   3 
 29       Phibbs, Jessica        Webster                5:38.00   3 
 30       Milligan, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill           5:42.64   3 
 31       Favela, Sabrina        Greenville             5:43.95   3 
 32       Poitras, Lindsay       Webster                5:45.64   3 
 33       Leonhard, Emma         Greenville             5:46.96   3 
 34       Iverson, Katie         Augustana (I           5:48.02   3 
 35       Reed, Cora             Webster                5:48.40   3 
 36       Schramm, Megan         Webster                5:54.36   3 
 37       Mayer, Madison         Augustana (I           6:43.44   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 9:26.00  1998        Laura Byrne, Southeast Missouri State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Horn, Caitlin          Washington U          10:29.11   10   
  2       Young, Sophie          Washington U          10:32.55    8   
  3       Rix, Lara              Washington U          10:43.87    6   
  4       de Souza, Zarya        Washington U          10:50.72    5   
  5       Bajic, Mara            Washington U          10:54.90    4   
  6       Saliba, Elizabeth      Washington U          10:55.57    3   
  7       Schattner, Lia         Washington U          10:55.66    2   
  8       Stocking, Caroline     Washington U          11:01.99    1   
  9       Casey, Abby            Augustana (I          11:10.01  
 10       Penn, Hannah           Augustana (I          11:10.91  
 11       Moxley, Morgan         Wheaton (Ill          11:12.54  
 12       Bennis, Lexi           Augustana (I          11:15.49  
 13       Hogenkamp, Audrey      Augustana (I          11:16.75  
 14       Dittmer, Emily         Wheaton (Ill          11:33.19  
 15       Pihlaja, Allegra       Carleton              11:34.80  
 16       Lechtenberg, Jessi     Augustana (I          11:44.07  
 17       Nesbit, Kori           Greenville            11:52.62  
 18       Haage, Ashlyn          Illinois Col          11:59.06  
 19       Burton, Taylor         Wheaton (Ill          12:07.24  
 20       Devlin, Ashley         Illinois Col          12:19.54  
 21       Connolly, Alayna       Augustana (I          12:21.46  
 22       Lucas, Rebecca         Illinois Col          12:41.78  
 23       Limbach, Shelby        Augustana (I          12:45.31  
 -- #    9 Drake, Victoria       Unattached           X10:31.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 13.88  2016        Chrisdale McCarthy, Lincoln University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Ezewuzie, Favor        Wheaton (Ill             14.42   1.4  1  10   
  2       Pittman, J'Laan        Washington U             14.72   1.4  1   8   
  3       Akunna, Vivian         Lincoln (Mo.             15.09   1.4  1   6   
  4       Forman, Ava            Washington U             15.49   1.4  1   5   
  5       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              15.50   1.4  1   4   
  6       McGee, Abby Grace      Wheaton (Ill             15.53   1.4  1   3   
  7       Atis, Wedjie           Lincoln (Mo.             15.60   1.4  1   2   
  8       Jones, Vanessa         Webster                  15.97   0.2  2   1   
  9       Jones, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill             16.00   0.2  2 
 10       Sharp, Cayden          Greenville               16.45   0.2  2 
 11       Bunning, Jordyn        Washington U             16.54   0.2  2 
 12       Sowers, Meredith       Webster                  16.56   0.2  2 
 13       Frichtl, Olivia        Illinois Col             17.27   1.2  3 
 14       Foxhoven, Cassidy      Wheaton (Ill             17.30   0.2  2 
 15       Lawrence, Holly        Washington U             17.38   1.2  3 
 16       Porch, Lyndi           Wheaton (Ill             17.87   1.2  3 
 17       Hutson, Elena          Webster                  17.90   0.2  2 
 18       Majewski, Kalli        Augustana (I             18.23   1.2  3 
 19       Tarter, Becca          Washington U             18.64   1.2  3 
 20       Shomba, Mary-Helen     Rose-Hulman              19.95   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 58.75  1986        Kellie Roberts, Unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brown, Kissi-Ann       Lincoln (Mo.           1:04.85   2  10   
  2       Novick, Rachel         Washington U           1:05.10   1   8   
  3       Forman, Ava            Washington U           1:05.18   1   6   
  4       Sowers, Meredith       Webster                1:05.30   1   5   
  5       Cossio, Anna           Washington U           1:06.78   1   4   
  6       Simon, Josephine       Washington U           1:07.40   1   3   
  7       Fagan, Kamoy           Lincoln (Mo.           1:08.55   2   2   
  8       Bruns, Clare           Rose-Hulman            1:09.54   1   1   
  9       Lawkin, Tajera         Lincoln (Mo.           1:10.56   2 
 10       Gardner, Jerrica       Lincoln (Mo.           1:10.66   1 
 11       Handley, Katherine     Washington U           1:11.36   2 
 12       Porch, Lyndi           Wheaton (Ill           1:13.88   2 
 13       Teson, Emma            Webster                1:14.26   2 
 14       Frichtl, Olivia        Illinois Col           1:14.34   2 
 15       Marsh, Sydney          Carleton               1:14.98   2 
 --       Clarke, Shanice        Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 10:29.58  2014        Lucy Cheadle, Washington University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Tyme, Melissa          Lincoln (Mo.          11:38.37   10   
  2       Fors, Payton           Washington U          11:44.98    8   
  3       Michael, Annemarie     Washington U          11:52.13    6   
  4       Rottinghaus, Carme     Washington U          12:18.17    5   
  5       Wells, Jessica         Rose-Hulman           12:31.68    4   
  6       Sheerin, Maggie        Rose-Hulman           12:59.80    3   
 --       Poitras, Lindsay       Webster                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 45.84  2013        , Lincoln University                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                   x48.42   2 
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                    48.47   1  10   
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 48.74   1   8   
  4 Illinois College  'A'                                 49.69   1   6   
  5 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      50.17   1   5   
  6 Webster  'A'                                          50.52   1   4   
  7 Washington U.  'B'                                   x52.04   2 
  8 Carleton  'A'                                         52.11   1   3   
  9 Illinois College  'B'                                x52.25   2 
 -- Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 3:45.76  1986        , Klub Keystone                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:39.88!  1  10   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:00.77   1   8   
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                 x4:04.05   2 
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:04.89   1 
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:06.92   1   6   
  6 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:12.19   2 
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               4:14.82   1   5   
  8 Illinois College  'A'                               4:18.77   1   4   
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x4:26.46   2 
 10 Greenville  'A'                                     4:29.19   1   3   
 -- Washington U.  'D'                                      DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.35, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.63, +.03
Francis Stad: ! 1.78m  1998        Kelly Cox, Miss Baptist U.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Cossio, Anna           Washington U             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Sharp, Cayden          Greenville               1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Matzal, Charlotte      Wheaton (Ill             1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Coday, Colleen         Webster                  1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6       Farrell, Eve           Carleton                J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Pankey, Ali            Illinois Col            J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8       Tarter, Becca          Washington U             1.35m    4-05.00   0.33
     1.35 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8       Frazier, Maya          Washington U             1.35m    4-05.00   0.33
     1.35 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8       Grove, Anna            Carleton                 1.35m    4-05.00   0.33
     1.35 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 11       Horstmann, Abbie       Illinois Col            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #    7 Evans, Liz            Unattached              X1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.68 1.72 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.45, 2.75, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80,
 +.10
Francis Stad: ! 4.02m  2013        Anna Etherington, Washington University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Dannenbaum, Julia      Washington U             3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Nassos, Heidi          Washington U            J3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Butcher, Mackenzie     Augustana (I             3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Meyer, Dominique       Washington U             3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Krebasch, Kat          Augustana (I            J3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6       Flanagan, Leah         Augustana (I            J3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Boyd, Anika            Washington U             3.05m   10-00.00   1.50
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7       Sowers, Meredith       Webster                  3.05m   10-00.00   1.50
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9       Perkins, Claire        Rose-Hulman             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Talken, Ashley         Augustana (I             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11       Thraum, Nicole         Washington U            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12       Marin, Karina          Washington U            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
Francis Stad: ! 6.10m  1989        Felicia Allen, U. of Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Ezewuzie, Favor        Wheaton (Ill             5.54m  -2.0  18-02.25  2  10   
     5.39m(1.0) 5.40m(-0.3) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.54m(-2.0)        
  2       Reece, Daisha          Webster                  5.33m   0.2  17-06.00  2   8   
     FOUL      5.19m(-1.8) 5.33m(0.2) 5.33m(-2.6)        
  3       Walker, Zi'Onay        Washington U             5.15m  -0.8  16-10.75  2   6   
     4.95m(0.5) 5.06m(-0.9) 4.92m(-0.9) 5.15m(-0.8)        
  4       Chao, Elise            Washington U             5.12m  -0.8  16-09.75  2   5   
     FOUL      5.12m(-0.8) 5.02m(1.2) 4.50m(-2.9)        
  5       Jones, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill             5.07m  -1.0  16-07.75  2   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(0.6) 5.07m(-1.0)        
  6       Hightower, Johnae      Webster                  5.05m   1.0  16-07.00  2   3   
     5.05m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
  7       Davidson-Brooks, J     Webster                  5.04m   0.3  16-06.50  2   2   
     FOUL      4.93m(-1.4) 5.04m(0.3) FOUL             
  8       Foxhoven, Cassidy      Wheaton (Ill             5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00  2   1   
     4.92m(0.7) 4.98m(-1.4) 4.90m(1.2) 5.03m(-0.4)        
  9       Molette, Olivia        Illinois Col             4.98m   1.0  16-04.25  2 
     4.98m(1.0) 4.91m(-0.7) FOUL      4.58m(-1.7)        
 10       Blake, Renee           Augustana (I             4.93m   0.4  16-02.25  2 
     4.93m(0.4) 4.71m(0.5) 4.73m(0.5) 4.86m(-0.6)        
 11       Woods, Emily           Illinois Col             4.92m   2.0  16-01.75  1 
     4.92m(2.0) 4.71m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL             
 12       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50  1 
     FOUL      4.67m(0.9) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.82m(-0.5)        
 13       Majewski, Kalli        Augustana (I             4.88m   0.9  16-00.25  1 
     FOUL      4.88m(0.9) 4.55m(-0.3) 4.61m(-0.7)        
 14       Lim, Rebecca           Washington U             4.83m  -0.7  15-10.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.83m(-0.7) 4.71m(-0.6)        
 15       Linscott, Courtney     Wheaton (Ill             4.76m  -1.2  15-07.50  1 
     4.65m(0.4) 4.76m(-1.2) 4.62m(0.6) 4.64m(-1.6)        
 16       Thomley, Emma          Carleton                 4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75  1 
     4.66m(-0.4) FOUL      4.48m(-0.0) 4.74m(-0.3)        
 16       Leitschuh, Bailey      Illinois Col             4.74m   0.7  15-06.75  1 
     4.65m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.74m(0.7)        
 18       Tarter, Becca          Washington U             4.61m   0.3  15-01.50  1 
     FOUL      4.30m(-1.0) 4.61m(0.3) FOUL             
 19       Marsh, Sydney          Carleton                 4.59m   0.4  15-00.75  1 
     4.39m(0.2) 4.42m(1.4) 4.59m(0.4) 4.46m(-0.7)        
 20       Castriota, Sashoy      Lincoln (Mo.             4.55m   0.4  14-11.25  2 
     FOUL      4.50m(0.4) 4.55m(0.4) 4.40m(-0.4)        
 21       Hypolite, Jamika       Lincoln (Mo.             4.46m  -0.4  14-07.75  2 
     4.11m(0.3) 4.43m(-1.4) 4.46m(-0.4) 4.37m(-1.6)        
 22       Hagerty, Olivia        Augustana (I             4.19m   0.3  13-09.00  1 
     4.02m(0.3) 4.19m(0.3) 4.10m(-0.8) 4.04m(-1.2)        
 23       Wiegmann, Emma         Augustana (I             4.11m  -0.8  13-06.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.11m(-0.8) FOUL             
 24       Farrell, Eve           Carleton                 3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25  1 
     3.73m(+0.0) 3.71m(0.3) 3.97m(-1.1) 3.83m(0.7)        
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
Francis Stad: ! 12.81m  2006        Seidre Forde, Missouri Baptist Univers     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Lawkin, Tajera         Lincoln (Mo.            11.65m   0.6  38-02.75  10   
     11.65m(0.6) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.16m(-1.1)        
  2       Gupte, Alicia          Washington U            11.59m   0.6  38-00.25   8   
     11.35m(0.2) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.59m(0.6) 11.25m(-1.2)        
  3       Chao, Elise            Washington U            11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50   6   
     FOUL      11.21m(+0.0) FOUL      11.20m(-0.9)        
  4       Walker, Zi'Onay        Washington U            10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50   5   
     FOUL      10.73m(+0.0) FOUL      10.59m(-0.2)        
  5       Blake, Renee           Augustana (I            10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   4   
     FOUL      10.67m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL             
  6       Lim, Rebecca           Washington U            10.53m   2.0  34-06.75   3   
     10.53m(2.0) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.29m(-1.3) 10.30m(-0.4)        
  7       Majewski, Kalli        Augustana (I            10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75   2   
     FOUL      9.97m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 9.78m(-0.8)        
  8       Boyd, Anika            Washington U            10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25   1   
     10.00m(1.6) 10.01m(+0.0) 9.59m(0.3) FOUL             
  9       Glatz, Madi            Augustana (I             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
     FOUL      9.87m(-0.3) 9.79m(-0.6) 9.97m(+0.0)        
 10       Shelby-Woods, Dazh     Illinois Col             9.92m   0.4  32-06.50 
     FOUL      9.87m(+0.0) 9.92m(0.4) FOUL             
 11       Horstmann, Abbie       Illinois Col             9.86m   0.2  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.2) 9.68m(0.2) 9.43m(-0.7) PASS             
 12       McCutcheon, Sara       Washington U             9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.63m(0.6) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.64m(0.3) 9.10m(-1.4)        
 13       Hightower, Johnae      Webster                  9.51m  +0.0  31-02.50 
     FOUL      9.51m(+0.0) PASS      PASS             
 14       Fine, Leah             Washington U             9.24m  +0.0  30-03.75 
     9.18m(1.7) 9.24m(+0.0) 9.18m(0.3) 9.19m(0.2)        
 15       Wiegmann, Emma         Augustana (I             9.22m  -0.5  30-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.22m(-0.5) FOUL             
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 No Min Mark
Francis Stad: ! 17.49m  1992        Christy Barrett, Terre Haute TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Green, Miranda         Webster                 11.30m   37-01.00  1  10   
      11.16m  11.08m  11.30m  11.01m        
  2       Hartman, Renee         Illinois Col            11.19m   36-08.50  1   8   
      11.11m  11.16m  11.19m  10.96m        
  3       Walker, Randal         Washington U            11.11m   36-05.50  1   6   
      11.10m  11.05m  10.26m  11.11m        
  4       Cressman, Anna         Wheaton (Ill            10.66m   34-11.75  1   5   
      10.66m  10.30m  10.48m  10.61m        
  5       Bowns, Elizabeth       Illinois Col            10.60m   34-09.50  1   4   
      10.35m  9.25m  10.60m  10.06m        
  6       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             10.38m   34-00.75  2   3   
      10.38m  9.69m  10.02m  10.02m        
  7       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              10.35m   33-11.50  1   2   
      FOUL  10.22m  10.35m  10.33m        
  8       Considine, Heidi       Wheaton (Ill            10.11m   33-02.00  2   1   
      10.11m  9.48m  9.76m  8.88m        
  9       Cunningham, Deb        Greenville               9.74m   31-11.50  2 
      8.68m  FOUL  8.43m  9.74m        
 10       Toney, Kennedi         Wheaton (Ill             9.73m   31-11.25  2 
      9.65m  9.48m  9.50m  9.73m        
 11       Oliver, Rachel         Augustana (I             9.59m   31-05.75  1 
      FOUL  9.35m  9.59m  9.36m        
 12       Grove, Anna            Carleton                 9.52m   31-03.00  1 
      9.52m  9.21m  9.06m  9.36m        
 13       Mulchay, Markie        Illinois Col             9.31m   30-06.50  1 
      8.87m  9.31m  9.29m  9.19m        
 14       Kennedy, Mackenzie     Wheaton (Ill             9.15m   30-00.25  2 
      8.80m  9.15m  9.09m  8.97m        
 15       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U             9.04m   29-08.00  1 
      7.76m  FOUL  9.04m  8.39m        
 16       O'Connell, Grace       Wheaton (Ill             8.78m   28-09.75  2 
      8.23m  8.78m  8.12m  FOUL        
 17       Jones, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill             8.45m   27-08.75  2 
      8.45m  8.44m  7.56m  7.57m        
 18       Abbott, Carly          Greenville               8.15m   26-09.00  2 
      7.79m  FOUL  7.51m  8.15m        
 19       Chery, Woodeline       Lincoln (Mo.             7.76m   25-05.50  1 
      7.39m  7.38m  FOUL  7.76m        
 20       Hardgrove, Leah        Washington U             7.28m   23-10.75  2 
      7.28m  6.84m  FOUL  6.29m        
 -- #    1 Robinson, Raven       Unattached             X12.23m   40-01.50  2 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.11m  12.03m        
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw  Min Mark 28.00
Francis Stad: ! 58.94m  2016        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Walker, Randal         Washington U            38.60m     126-08  2  10   
      FOUL  37.83m  36.95m  38.60m        
  2       Considine, Heidi       Wheaton (Ill            36.05m     118-03  2   8   
      32.63m  33.02m  34.97m  36.05m        
  3       Schwager, Gia          Augustana (I            35.04m     114-11  2   6   
      34.82m  32.85m  35.04m  FOUL        
  4       Hartman, Renee         Illinois Col            34.65m     113-08  1   5   
      FOUL  34.65m  32.11m  FOUL        
  5       Kennedy, Jenna         Illinois Col            33.49m     109-10  2   4   
      FOUL  33.49m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6       Oliver, Rachel         Augustana (I            33.43m     109-08  2   3   
      FOUL  30.42m  30.39m  33.43m        
  7       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             32.90m     107-11  2   2   
      FOUL  32.36m  30.00m  32.90m        
  8       Dykstra, Wendy         Augustana (I            32.41m     106-04  1   1   
      26.15m  32.41m  31.63m  30.79m        
  9       Abbott, Carly          Greenville              31.91m     104-08  2 
      30.91m  31.22m  31.91m  31.11m        
 10       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             30.20m      99-01  2 
      29.24m  29.93m  29.52m  30.20m        
 11       Robinson, Asia         Illinois Col            29.89m      98-01  1 
      29.89m  29.00m  29.15m  FOUL        
 12       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              29.56m      97-00  2 
      29.56m  FOUL  27.73m  FOUL        
 13       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U            27.91m      91-07  2 
      26.56m  27.91m  FOUL  26.17m        
 14       Green, Miranda         Webster                 27.73m      91-00  1 
      25.44m  27.58m  27.73m  FOUL        
 15       Stolzer, Abbie         Webster                 27.10m      88-11  2 
      26.78m  27.10m  26.73m  FOUL        
 16       Hardgrove, Leah        Washington U            26.66m      87-06  1 
      26.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 17       O'Connell, Grace       Wheaton (Ill            26.34m      86-05  1 
      26.34m  25.90m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18       Cressman, Anna         Wheaton (Ill            26.07m      85-06  1 
      FOUL  26.07m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19       Badger, Bailey         Webster                 25.01m      82-01  1 
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL  FOUL        
 20       Toney, Kennedi         Wheaton (Ill            21.35m      70-00  1 
      21.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 21       Chery, Woodeline       Lincoln (Mo.            20.06m      65-10  1 
      20.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw  Min Mark 30.00
Francis Stad: ! 56.90m  2004        Kristina Muller, Unat                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Deb        Greenville              44.10m     144-08  2  10   
      43.23m  FOUL  44.10m  FOUL        
  2       Heinz, MacKenzie       Illinois Col            40.72m     133-07  2   8   
      34.83m  40.72m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3       Oliver, Rachel         Augustana (I            40.03m     131-04  2   6   
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  39.79m        
  4       Papez, Victoria        Greenville              38.24m     125-05  2   5   
      FOUL  35.95m  38.24m  36.89m        
  5       Boeckman, Amanda       Illinois Col            37.51m     123-01  2   4   
      34.90m  37.51m  33.65m  FOUL        
  6       Abbott, Carly          Greenville              36.88m     121-00  2   3   
      34.31m  36.88m  34.25m  34.80m        
  7       Schwager, Gia          Augustana (I            36.59m     120-00  2   2   
      32.16m  32.60m  36.15m  36.59m        
  8       Stolzer, Abbie         Webster                 36.16m     118-08  1   1   
      FOUL  27.58m  34.42m  36.16m        
  9       Badger, Bailey         Webster                 35.84m     117-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.84m        
 10       Kershner, Rachel       Washington U            34.18m     112-02  2 
      30.45m  FOUL  33.61m  34.18m        
 11       Woodard, Sydney        Rose-Hulman             33.63m     110-04  1 
      33.62m  33.29m  FOUL  33.63m        
 12       Walker, Randal         Washington U            33.39m     109-06  2 
      FOUL  32.62m  33.39m  FOUL        
 13       Green, Miranda         Webster                 30.08m      98-08  1 
      26.31m  30.08m  26.93m  29.79m        
 14       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             29.85m      97-11  1 
      29.85m  FOUL  28.33m  29.18m        
 15       Hardgrove, Leah        Washington U            29.44m      96-07  1 
      28.36m  26.99m  28.69m  29.44m        
 16       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U            29.41m      96-06  1 
      29.41m  29.06m  29.12m  26.48m        
 17       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              29.31m      96-02  1 
      FOUL  27.35m  29.31m  29.30m        
 18       Costea, Charis         Greenville              26.69m      87-07  1 
      26.69m  25.24m  25.88m  24.59m        
 --       Kennedy, Jenna         Illinois Col              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- #    1 Robinson, Raven       Unattached             X45.08m     147-11  1 
      FOUL  41.93m  45.08m  40.34m        
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw Min Mark 25.00
Francis Stad: ! 45.54m  1986        Kim Engle, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Kershner, Rachel       Washington U            35.64m     116-11  1  10   
      34.92m  35.64m  31.88m  32.83m        
  2       Harmon, Brooke         Augustana (I            34.75m     114-00  1   8   
      34.75m  31.92m  31.91m  34.59m        
  3       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             29.80m      97-09  1   6   
      28.56m  28.49m  28.72m  29.80m        
  4       Heinz, MacKenzie       Illinois Col            29.14m      95-07  1   5   
      24.78m  27.43m  29.13m  29.14m        
  5       Curry, Ella            Wheaton (Ill            29.07m      95-04  1   4   
      28.96m  28.76m  29.07m  28.15m        
  6       O'Connell, Grace       Wheaton (Ill            28.88m      94-09  1   3   
      28.88m  24.76m  25.18m  FOUL        
  7       Maloney, Savannah      Greenville              28.50m      93-06  1   2   
      27.03m  28.50m  27.11m  24.81m        
  8       Dykstra, Wendy         Augustana (I            27.63m      90-08  2   1   
      27.63m  25.06m  FOUL  27.12m        
  9       Kennedy, Mackenzie     Wheaton (Ill            27.45m      90-01  2 
      23.24m  FOUL  27.45m  FOUL        
 10       Majewski, Kalli        Augustana (I            25.69m      84-03  2 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11       Klanke, Madison        Illinois Col            24.90m      81-08  1 
      FOUL  24.90m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12       Sharp, Cayden          Greenville              22.48m      73-09  2 
      FOUL  22.48m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Ludwig, Ella           Washington U            21.80m      71-06  2 
      21.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14       Zepeda, Jessica        Washington U            21.51m      70-07  1 
      21.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 15       Horstmann, Abbie       Illinois Col            21.33m      70-00  2 
      21.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 16       Grove, Anna            Carleton                21.31m      69-11  2 
      21.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 17       Mulchay, Markie        Illinois Col            20.80m      68-03  2 
      20.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18       Foxhoven, Cassidy      Wheaton (Ill            18.72m      61-05  1 
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 19       Marsh, Sydney          Carleton                18.65m      61-02  2 
      18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 20       Costea, Charis         Greenville              13.22m      43-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 10.41  2014        Bruce Gray, Greenville College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Ridenhour, Jacob       Webster                  10.66   2.8  1  10   
  2       David, Kizan           Lincoln (Mo.             10.74   2.8  1   8   
  3       Thomas, Noah           Rose-Hulman              10.91   2.8  1   6   
  4       Clemons, Caleb         Webster                  11.04   2.8  1   5   
  5       Gross, Carson          Webster                  11.13   1.8  2   4   
  6       Izima, Chiemela        Washington U             11.16   1.8  2   3   
  7       Robinson, Brandyn      Webster                  11.24   2.8  1   2   
  8       Salmond, Di'Mond       Greenville               11.25   2.0  3   1   
  9       Chin, Clifford         Washington U             11.27   2.8  1 
 10       Green, Chase           Washington U             11.32   1.8  2 
 11       Bloss, Michael         Wheaton (Ill             11.35   1.8  2 
 12       Perez, Elijah          Webster                  11.40   2.0  3 
 13       Enstrom, Logan         Augustana (I             11.46   2.0  3 
 14       Hynek, Rylan           Illinois Col             11.52   1.8  2 
 15       Howard-McDonald, W     Greenville               11.64   2.0  3 
 16       Jones, Aderio          Greenville               11.67   2.0  3 
 17       Graydon, Donovan       Greenville               11.72   1.3  4 
 18       Mejia, Jose            Webster                  11.74   2.0  3 
 19       Thornton, Ryan         Augustana (I             11.79   1.8  2 
 20       Pearson, Isaac         Webster                  11.85   1.8  2 
 21       Harvey, Harrison       Washington U             11.87   1.3  4 
 22       Tinnemeyer, Edward     Webster                  11.91   1.3  4 
 23       Gray, Jacob            Washington U             12.05   2.0  3 
 24       Fowler, Max            Illinois Col             12.25   1.3  4 
 25 #    2 Hoshino, Alex         Wheaton (Ill             12.46   1.3  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 20.90  1989        Peter Freduba, Univ. of Missouri            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Wagner, John Harry     Washington U             21.86   0.9  1  10   
  2       Wintergalen, Eddie     Washington U             22.09   0.9  1   8   
  3       Thomas, Noah           Rose-Hulman              22.31   0.9  1   6   
  4       Halls, Tyrese          Lincoln (Mo.             22.38   0.9  1   5   
  5       Gross, Carson          Webster                  22.41   0.9  1   4   
  6       Johnson, Michael       Augustana (I             22.45   0.9  1   3   
  7       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman              22.61   0.9  1   2   
  8       Perez, Elijah          Webster                  22.69   1.1  2   1   
  9       Patterson, Noah        Augustana (I             22.71   1.1  2 
 10       Veth, Max              Wheaton (Ill             22.74   1.3  3 
 11       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              22.88   1.1  2 
 12       Lamb, Luke             Washington U             22.91   1.4  4 
 13       Bloss, Michael         Wheaton (Ill             22.92   1.1  2 
 14       Lauber, Andrew         Wheaton (Ill             22.93   1.1  2 
 15       Amstutz, Paul          Wheaton (Ill             23.00   1.1  2 
 16       Chin, Clifford         Washington U             23.08   1.1  2 
 17       Payne, Stephen         Rose-Hulman              23.18   1.3  3 
 18       Allin, Ryan            Washington U             23.29   1.4  4 
 19       Thakur, Ian            Washington U             23.30   1.3  3 
 20       Howard-McDonald, W     Greenville               23.34   1.3  3 
 21       Pierre-Louis, Yard     Lincoln (Mo.             23.46   0.9  1 
 22       Fleming, Jon           Washington U             23.47   1.3  3 
 23       Van Os, Peter          Wheaton (Ill             23.51   1.4  4 
 24       Enstrom, Logan         Augustana (I             23.52   1.3  3 
 24       Couch, Peyton          Augustana (I             23.52   1.3  3 
 26       Motley, Lucas          Illinois Col             23.57   1.4  4 
 27       Oscar, Steven          Greenville               23.59   1.4  4 
 28       Logan, Jameson         Wheaton (Ill             23.94   0.9  5 
 29       Goessler, Kyle         Webster                  23.95   1.3  3 
 30       Mejia, Jose            Webster                  23.97   1.4  4 
 31       Souvannarath, Jose     Webster                  24.23   1.4  4 
 32       Harvey, Harrison       Washington U             24.72   0.9  5 
 33       Adams, Kyle            Illinois Col             24.78   1.4  4 
 34 #    2 Hoshino, Alex         Wheaton (Ill             25.87   0.9  5 
 --       Dozovado, Ackeem       Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   0.9  5 
 --       Clemons, Caleb         Webster                    DNF   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 46.06  1999        Danny Shields, Highland Community Colle     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wagner, John Harry     Washington U             48.29   1  10   
  2       Kouyate, Mohammed      Lincoln (Mo.             48.71   1   8   
  3       Peifer, Brett          Illinois Col             49.77   1   6   
  4       Veth, Max              Wheaton (Ill             49.88   1   5   
  5       Singer, Jason          Washington U             49.93   1   4   
  6       Moore, Chris           Illinois Col             50.05   2   3   
  7       Lauber, Andrew         Wheaton (Ill             50.12   1   2   
  8       Fink, Alex             Greenville               50.17   2   1   
  9       Brown, Marshall        Illinois Col             50.52   2 
 10       Pierre-Louis, Yard     Lincoln (Mo.             50.77   1 
 11       Fleming, Jon           Washington U             50.87   2 
 12       Amstutz, Paul          Wheaton (Ill             51.03   2 
 13       Lamb, Luke             Washington U             51.22   3 
 14       Rothery, Ian           Augustana (I             51.40   2 
 15       Kaden, Jordan          Webster                  51.58   3 
 16       Konstantinou, Nick     Washington U             52.47   3 
 17       Logan, Jameson         Wheaton (Ill             52.82   3 
 18       Lilje, Isaiah          Rose-Hulman              53.13   3 
 19       Jordan, Parker         Rose-Hulman              53.59   4 
 20       Dowell, Bradley        Wheaton (Ill             53.73   2 
 21       Davis, Jeremiah        Greenville               54.11   2 
 22       Mimlitz, AJ            Augustana (I             54.69   3 
 23       Adams, Kyle            Illinois Col             54.86   4 
 24       Johnson, Soren         Wheaton (Ill             55.11   4 
 25       Thornton, Ryan         Augustana (I             55.13   3 
 26       McGee, Chris           Greenville               56.41   4 
 27       Swinson, Tawon         Greenville               56.91   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 1:49.61  2017        Deko Ricketts, Washington University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Santoro, Arthur        Washington U           1:57.48   1  10   
  2       Quaroni, Marco         Washington U           1:57.89   1   8   
  3       Soria, Nathan          Washington U           1:58.62   2   6   
  4       Pinkerton, Logan       Wheaton (Ill           1:59.74   1   5   
  5       Kim, Elliot            Wheaton (Ill           2:00.10   1   4   
  6       Brase, Noah            Wheaton (Ill           2:00.37   3   3   
  7       Caraway, Joe           Wheaton (Ill           2:00.39   3   2   
  8       Mangold, John          Greenville             2:00.40   1   1   
  9       Thesken, Will          Rose-Hulman            2:00.41   2 
 10       Ambrose, Nathan        Augustana (I           2:00.54   1 
 11       Anderson, Carter       Washington U           2:00.67   3 
 12       Wilkerson, Drew        Washington U           2:00.90   2 
 13       Cadden, Liam           Washington U           2:01.47   3 
 14       Hall, Ben              Rose-Hulman            2:01.88   1 
 15       Dischinger, David      Wheaton (Ill           2:01.99   2 
 16       Van Os, Andrew         Wheaton (Ill           2:02.27   2 
 17       Brown, Anthoney        Augustana (I           2:02.44   2 
 18       Nosewicz, Aleks        Wheaton (Ill           2:02.82   3 
 19       Daghfal, Andrew        Wheaton (Ill           2:03.89   3 
 20       Bishnupuri, Pratya     Washington U           2:05.28   4 
 21       Vaughn, Colton         Webster                2:05.39   3 
 22       Hyde, Jackson          Washington U           2:05.87   3 
 23       Wilson, Tim            Rose-Hulman            2:07.21   2 
 24       Bert, Ethan            Wheaton (Ill           2:07.68   4 
 25       Koehler, Jason         Wheaton (Ill           2:09.15   4 
 26       Thorson, Josh          Augustana (I           2:09.43   3 
 27       Simpson, Cole          Greenville             2:09.71   4 
 28       Cervantes, Javier      Webster                2:09.77   4 
 29       Johnson, Garrett       Greenville             2:11.54   4 
 30       Fedderke, Jacob        Illinois Col           2:12.51   4 
 31       Vowell, Jacob          Augustana (I           2:13.28   4 
 32       Canton, Anthony        Illinois Col           2:14.28   4 
 33       Everest, Thomas        Wheaton (Ill           2:16.88   2 
 34       Sorenson, Ryan         Augustana (I           2:18.15   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 3:47.31  1988        Thomas Camien, Unat                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Matteucci, Nick        Washington U           3:50.09   1  10   
  2       Cera, Tucker           Washington U           3:57.49   1   8   
  3       Cobin, Alex            Washington U           3:57.57   1   6   
  4       Quaroni, Marco         Washington U           3:57.84   1   5   
  5       Ridderhoff, Jacob      Washington U           3:59.23   1   4   
  6       Blagg, Chris           Washington U           4:00.73   1   3   
  7       Teets, Josh            Augustana (I           4:01.10   1   2   
  8       Ten Eyck, Eli          Washington U           4:01.86   1   1   
  9       Wright, Connor         Washington U           4:05.46   2 
 10       Stevenot, Matthew      Rose-Hulman            4:05.57   2 
 11       Trimark, Noah          Washington U           4:07.55   2 
 12       Lannoy, Aaron          Rose-Hulman            4:07.96   2 
 13       Goodyear, Dylan        Greenville             4:08.27   2 
 14       Mangold, John          Greenville             4:10.55   1 
 15       Brown, Anthoney        Augustana (I           4:10.71   2 
 16       Cadden, Liam           Washington U           4:11.45   2 
 17       Riley, Kevin           Wheaton (Ill           4:11.78   2 
 18       Verlinden, Justin      Augustana (I           4:11.95   2 
 19       Bishnupuri, Pratya     Washington U           4:12.58   2 
 20       Ammidown, Evan         Rose-Hulman            4:12.67   2 
 21       Carlson, Kaleb         Greenville             4:13.40   3 
 22       Hyde, Jackson          Washington U           4:13.93   3 
 23       Ambrose, Nathan        Augustana (I           4:14.35   3 
 24       Adams, Grant           Wheaton (Ill           4:15.89   3 
 25       Vaughn, Colton         Webster                4:17.16   3 
 26       Dir, Noah              Greenville             4:21.18   3 
 27       Guzman, Eli            Webster                4:21.23   3 
 28       Gille, Michael         Augustana (I           4:22.71   3 
 29       Cervantes, Javier      Webster                4:23.29   3 
 30       Williams, Rob          Augustana (I           4:23.59   3 
 31       Morken, Daniel         Wheaton (Ill           4:24.39   4 
 32       Johnson, Soren         Wheaton (Ill           4:26.24   3 
 33       Thorson, Josh          Augustana (I           4:26.48   3 
 34       Vowell, Jacob          Augustana (I           4:36.35   4 
 35       Fedderke, Jacob        Illinois Col           4:36.65   4 
 36       Sorenson, Ryan         Augustana (I           4:36.95   4 
 37       Pierce, Jackson        Greenville             4:38.50   3 
 38       Canton, Anthony        Illinois Col           4:38.79   4 
 39       Binegar, Alexander     Augustana (I           4:50.81   3 
 40       Bremer, Jonathan       Greenville             5:26.50   4 
 41       Booth, Christian       Wheaton (Ill           5:31.89   4 
 42       Cantrell, Damien       Greenville             5:40.44   4 
 -- #    6 Simon, Kirby          Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- #    3 Pavey, Brice          Unattached            X3:50.78   1 
 -- #    4 Emberton, Caleb       Unattached            X4:16.40   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 8:34.34  2012        Dillon Williams, Washington University    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wilkerson, Brandon     Augustana (I           8:47.50   10   
  2       Warden, Chas           Washington U           8:49.03    8   
  3       Cepeda, Kyle           Washington U           8:51.17    6   
  4       Fruhauf, Thomas        Washington U           8:52.70    5   
  5       Mitchell, Scott        Washington U           8:53.22    4   
  6       Gersh, Ben             Washington U           9:02.78    3   
  7       Ly, Michael            Washington U           9:05.28    2   
  8       Alexander, Grant       Wheaton (Ill           9:05.35    1   
  9       Zielinski, Karsten     Augustana (I           9:06.26  
 10       Schoenfield, Carl      Augustana (I           9:11.64  
 11       Larkin, Michael        Wheaton (Ill           9:18.12  
 12       Henrikson, Tate        Augustana (I           9:18.51  
 13       Brdicko, Nicholas      Washington U           9:20.15  
 14       Alanis, Marco          Augustana (I           9:23.77  
 15       Contreras, Matthew     Augustana (I           9:23.96  
 16       Clark, Colbe           Wheaton (Ill           9:25.33  
 17       Smith, Mitchell        Wheaton (Ill           9:54.27  
 18       Seniker, Grant         Illinois Col           9:54.61  
 19       Goodenow, Johnatho     Greenville             9:56.09  
 20       Benton, Jordan         Webster                9:58.52  
 21       Wilson, Christian      Wheaton (Ill          10:07.02  
 22       Teoli, Johnathan       Greenville            10:16.50  
 -- #    5 King, Eshan           Unattached            X9:27.54  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 14.19  1988        John Elliott, Unat                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Whitaker, Andrew       Washington U             14.97   1.3  1  10   
  2       Spence, Coy            Lincoln (Mo.             15.06   1.3  1   8   
  3       Seck, Souleyman        Lincoln (Mo.             15.43   1.3  1   6   
  4       Martin, David          Greenville               15.86   1.3  2   5   
  5       Gray, Jacob            Washington U             15.89   1.3  1   4   
  6       Anderson, Judd         Augustana (I             15.98   1.3  1   3   
  7       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col             16.05   1.3  2   2   
  8       Zeller, James          Wheaton (Ill             16.43   1.3  2   1   
  9       Souvannarath, Jose     Webster                  16.44   1.3  2 
 10       Tinnemeyer, Edward     Webster                  16.62   2.0  3 
 11       Smith, Riley           Augustana (I             16.71   1.3  2 
 12       Smith, Robert          Wheaton (Ill             16.83   2.0  3 
 13       Stevens, Dakota        Illinois Col             16.92   1.3  2 
 14       Margason, Andy         Wheaton (Ill             17.00   1.3  2 
 15       Couch, Peyton          Augustana (I             17.57   2.0  3 
 16       Cabrera, Paul          Augustana (I             18.23   2.0  3 
 17       Casey, Jacob           Greenville               18.49   2.0  3 
 18       Bornstien, Daniel      Augustana (I             18.77   2.0  3 
 19       Salinas, Sammy         Illinois Col             19.66   2.0  3 
 20       Lamb, Russell          Greenville               19.84   1.3  2 
 --       Mohammed, Abubakar     Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 52.38  2011        Junior Hines, Missouri Baptist              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sommers, Clayton       Augustana (I             53.59   1  10   
  2       Dixon, Damaine         Lincoln (Mo.             53.63   1   8   
  3       Whitaker, Andrew       Washington U             55.40   1   6   
  4       Porter, Gawayne        Lincoln (Mo.             57.26   1   5   
  5       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col             58.26   2   4   
  6       LaSota, Samuel         Washington U             58.32   1   3   
  7       Margason, Andy         Wheaton (Ill             58.63   2   2   
  8       White, Corbin          Webster                1:00.11   3   1   
  9       Theuerkauf, Christ     Washington U           1:00.20   2 
 10       Smith, Riley           Augustana (I           1:00.47   2 
 11       Stevens, Dakota        Illinois Col           1:01.15   2 
 12       Zeller, James          Wheaton (Ill           1:01.49   2 
 13       Mitalo, Eric           Rose-Hulman            1:01.50   2 
 14       Moss, Aidan            Rose-Hulman            1:01.83   3 
 15       Zadlo, Kristian        Rose-Hulman            1:02.60   2 
 16       Fowler, Max            Illinois Col           1:04.55   3 
 17       Casey, Jacob           Greenville             1:04.89   3 
 18       Cohen, Geoffrey        Rose-Hulman            1:05.35   3 
 19       Salinas, Sammy         Illinois Col           1:06.19   3 
 20       Lamb, Russell          Greenville             1:08.64   3 
 --       Spence, Coy            Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 8:55.16  2012        Michael Jordan, Univ. of Southern Indian  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hodkinson, Brad        Washington U           9:32.79   10   
  2       Jenkins, Matthew       Washington U           9:33.45    8   
  3       Ciriacks, Nathan       Rose-Hulman            9:50.55    6   
  4       Christensen, Zac       Washington U          10:00.26    5   
  5       Gross, Nolan           Rose-Hulman           10:03.10    4   
  6       Cumberland, Neil       Washington U          10:18.56    3   
 --       Guzman, Eli            Webster                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: ! 40.91  2013        , Unat                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                    41.23   1  10   
  2 Webster  'A'                                          41.96   1   8   
  3 Illinois College  'A'                                 42.35   1   6   
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 42.64   1   5   
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                    42.99   1   4   
  6 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      43.03   1   3   
  7 Greenville  'A'                                       43.09   1   2   
  8 Washington U.  'B'                                   x43.71   2 
  9 Greenville  'B'                                      x44.32   2 
 10 Illinois College  'B'                                x44.33   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 2.48-  2.63-  2.78-  2.93-  3.08-  3.18-  3.28-  3.38-  3.48-
Francis Stad: ! 3:14.17  1992        , Univ. of Indianapolis                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:14.46   1  10   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:15.25   1   8   
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:25.18   1   6   
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     3:25.33   1   5   
  5 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:25.43   1 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:25.87   1   4   
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:29.99   2 
  8 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:31.17   1 
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                                x3:32.07   2 
 10 Washington U.  'D'                                 x3:34.98   2 
 11 Greenville  'B'                                    x3:45.77   2 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.65, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.93, 1.96, 1.99, +.03
Francis Stad: ! 2.17m  1992        Tom Noe, U. of Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       McKenzie, Collis       Washington U             1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Mathew, Stephen        Wheaton (Ill            J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Crowder, Don           Wheaton (Ill             1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3       Dolbert, Coale         Webster                  1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5       Spriggs, Austin        Illinois Col            J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Burns, Tyler           Augustana (I             1.75m    5-08.75   3   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7       Underwood, Colton      Greenville              J1.75m    5-08.75   2   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --       Avanthsa, Urvaksh      Augustana (I                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.15, 3.45, 3.75, 4.05, 4.35, 4.50, +.15
Francis Stad: ! 5.35m  2108        Luke Winder, North Central College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Prisby, Cameron        Rose-Hulman              4.35m   14-03.25  10   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Goblirsch, Tim         Washington U            J4.35m   14-03.25   8   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Vanderheyden, Mark     Augustana (I             4.05m   13-03.50   5.50
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3       Zadlo, Kristian        Rose-Hulman              4.05m   13-03.50   5.50
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5       Bradley, David         Wheaton (Ill            J4.05m   13-03.50   3.50
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Crompton, Patrick      Augustana (I            J4.05m   13-03.50   3.50
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7       Hutchison, Brandon     Washington U             3.75m   12-03.50   2   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8       Baus, Kyle             Augustana (I            J3.75m   12-03.50   1   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9       Harsted, Ethan         Wheaton (Ill             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 10       Stevens, Mason         Webster                 J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Cruz, Nathan           Wheaton (Ill                NH            
     3.15 3.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Palmer, Nick           Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
Francis Stad: ! 7.53m  1992        Eric Young, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Goessler, Kyle         Webster                  6.59m   0.5  21-07.50  2  10   
     6.59m(0.5) FOUL      6.57m(0.9) 6.57m(-0.0)        
  2       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman              6.57m  -0.3  21-06.75  2   8   
     6.57m(-0.3) 6.54m(1.1) 6.47m(-0.5) 6.30m(0.3)        
  3       Moore, Matt            Washington U             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25  2   6   
     FOUL      6.44m(1.9) 6.08m(-0.3) 6.51m(+0.0)       
  4       Moore, Chris           Illinois Col             6.36m  -0.3  20-10.50  2   5   
     6.33m(+0.0) FOUL      6.12m(-0.9) 6.36m(-0.3)        
  5       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              6.28m   1.8  20-07.25  2   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(1.8) FOUL             
  6       MacDonald, Jack        Augustana (I             6.20m   0.3  20-04.25  2   3   
     FOUL      6.20m(0.3) 5.92m(-0.0) 5.99m(0.5)        
  7       Gross, Ben             Washington U             6.19m   1.1  20-03.75  2   2   
     5.71m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.1) FOUL      6.10m(-0.0)        
  8       Keleher, Brandon       Augustana (I             6.18m   1.1  20-03.50  2   1   
     FOUL      6.18m(1.1) 6.12m(0.6)            
  9       Brown, Censere         Webster                  6.16m   1.1  20-02.50  2 
     6.16m(1.1) FOUL      5.04m(0.5)            
 10       Rakers, Ben            Illinois Col             6.14m   0.2  20-01.75  2 
     6.14m(0.2) 5.70m(-0.5) 6.08m(0.9) FOUL             
 11       Allin, Ryan            Washington U             6.12m   1.6  20-01.00  2 
     6.12m(1.6) 5.94m(0.6) 6.10m(1.3) 5.83m(-0.0)        
 12       Mejia, Jose            Webster                  6.09m  -2.4  19-11.75  1 
     6.06m(0.2) FOUL      6.09m(-2.4) 6.00m(0.2)        
 13       Smith, Robert          Wheaton (Ill             6.04m   1.9  19-09.75  2 
     6.04m(1.9) 5.90m(-0.0) 5.88m(1.0)            
 14       Tinnemeyer, Edward     Webster                  6.03m   0.7  19-09.50  1 
     6.03m(0.7) 5.90m(-1.6) 5.64m(0.3) 5.88m(0.3)        
 15       Cohen, Geoffrey        Rose-Hulman              5.79m  -1.4  19-00.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.79m(-1.4)        
 15       Smith, Javion          Greenville               5.79m  -0.5  19-00.00  2 
     5.79m(-0.5) FOUL      5.68m(1.7) 5.64m(-0.0)        
 15       Garcia, Erick          Greenville               5.79m  -2.0  19-00.00  1 
     FOUL      5.54m(-0.3) 5.62m(-2.2) 5.79m(-2.0)        
 18       Kitchen, Michael       Wheaton (Ill             5.75m   0.5  18-10.50  1 
     5.74m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(0.5)        
 19       Jones, Aderio          Greenville               5.68m   1.3  18-07.75  1 
     5.54m(-1.1) 5.68m(1.3) 5.56m(-1.0) 5.68m(0.4)        
 20       Epley, Jack            Greenville               5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(+0.0) FOUL             
 21       Jordan, Parker         Rose-Hulman              5.56m  -0.3  18-03.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(-0.3) 5.56m(0.4)        
 22       McCloud, Danny         Greenville               5.55m  -0.7  18-02.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(-0.7)        
 23       Martin, David          Greenville               5.46m   0.7  17-11.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.46m(0.7)        
 24       Graydon, Donovan       Greenville               5.16m   0.3  16-11.25  1 
     5.16m(0.3) 5.09m(-0.9) 4.80m(-1.5) 5.08m(-0.7)        
 --       Gaston, DeVondre       Greenville                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
Francis Stad: ! 16.08m  2010        Wilbert Walker, SPT Track Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman             14.05m   0.3  46-01.25  2  10   
     14.05m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS             
  2       Aninagyei-Bonsu, M     Washington U            13.26m   1.1  43-06.00  1   8   
     FOUL      13.20m(0.5) 13.26m(1.1) FOUL             
  3       Hand, Anthony          Illinois Col            13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25  2   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.19m(+0.0) FOUL             
  4       Salmond, Di'Mond       Greenville              13.15m  -0.5  43-01.75  2   5   
     13.02m(-0.6) 13.15m(-0.5) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.82m(+0.0)        
  5       McKenzie, Collis       Washington U            13.12m  +0.0  43-00.50  2   4   
     FOUL      13.12m(+0.0) FOUL      13.06m(+0.0)        
  6       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman             13.10m   0.5  42-11.75  1   3   
     13.04m(0.2) 13.04m(0.4) 12.73m(1.3) 13.10m(0.5)        
  7       Keleher, Brandon       Augustana (I            12.95m  -0.8  42-06.00  2   2   
     12.22m(1.0) 12.95m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL             
  8       Gaston, DeVondre       Greenville              11.99m   0.5  39-04.00  1   1   
     11.76m(1.4) 11.49m(-0.3) 11.43m(-0.3) 11.99m(0.5)        
  9       Moore, Matt            Washington U            11.98m   1.6  39-03.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.98m(1.6) FOUL             
 10       Kitchen, Michael       Wheaton (Ill            11.87m   0.5  38-11.50  1 
     11.87m(0.5) 11.84m(-0.4) 11.49m(+0.0) FOUL             
 11       Motley, Lucas          Illinois Col            11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75  2 
     11.83m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 12       Epley, Jack            Greenville              11.82m   0.3  38-09.50  1 
     FOUL      11.82m(0.3) 11.74m(1.1) 11.82m(0.7)        
 13       Jordan, Parker         Rose-Hulman             11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50  1 
     11.46m(0.3) FOUL      11.20m(1.5) 11.62m(+0.0)        
 14       Smith, Javion          Greenville              11.60m   0.9  38-00.75  1 
     11.23m(1.7) 11.60m(0.9) FOUL      11.16m(0.8)        
 15       Watson, Peter          Wheaton (Ill            11.50m   0.3  37-08.75  1 
     11.17m(-0.9) 11.34m(0.4) 11.43m(-0.8) 11.50m(0.3)        
 --       Garcia, Erick          Greenville                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 --       Seck, Souleyman        Lincoln (Mo.              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 No Min Mark
Francis Stad: ! 17.31m  2016        Deondra Canaday, Lindenwood University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Washington, LC         Greenville              14.50m   47-07.00  1  10   
      13.53m  14.50m  14.19m  14.44m        
  2       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             14.25m   46-09.00  1   8   
      14.25m  13.82m  13.85m  14.23m        
  3       Mathis, Josh           Augustana (I            14.13m   46-04.25  1   6   
      FOUL  13.55m  14.13m  FOUL        
  4       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             14.09m   46-02.75  1   5   
      13.51m  14.00m  14.09m  FOUL        
  5       Brown, Nate            Greenville              13.80m   45-03.50  1   4   
      12.23m  13.03m  13.80m  FOUL        
  6       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             13.49m   44-03.25  1   3   
      13.03m  13.15m  12.85m  13.49m        
  7       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             13.39m   43-11.25  1   2   
      13.39m  13.29m  FOUL  13.33m        
  8       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             13.26m   43-06.00  1   1   
      FOUL  13.12m  12.92m  13.26m        
  9       Hibben, Jake           Wheaton (Ill            13.23m   43-05.00  2 
      12.21m  FOUL  13.10m  13.23m        
 10       Flores, Anthony        Illinois Col            13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.29m  13.15m        
 11       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              13.09m   42-11.50  1 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.09m  FOUL        
 12       Radtke, Maurice        Greenville              12.77m   41-10.75  1 
      12.70m  12.77m  12.12m  11.15m        
 13       Van Grinsven, Leif     Wheaton (Ill            12.52m   41-01.00  2 
      12.27m  12.52m  12.52m  12.41m        
 14       McCullough, Josh       Washington U            12.28m   40-03.50  2 
      11.12m  12.28m  11.70m  11.77m        
 15       Rogers, Luke           Wheaton (Ill            12.27m   40-03.25  2 
      12.27m  11.75m  11.97m  12.20m        
 16       Dahlager, Jonathan     Wheaton (Ill            12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      11.29m  12.10m  12.26m  11.53m        
 17       Rogers, Sam            Wheaton (Ill            11.30m   37-01.00  2 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.96m  10.70m        
 18       Currie, Jack           Augustana (I            11.05m   36-03.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m        
 19       Hanna, CJ              Illinois Col            10.77m   35-04.00  2 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  10.70m        
 20       Hunter Jr., Terry      Lincoln (Mo.            10.59m   34-09.00  2 
      10.59m  10.54m  10.54m  9.69m        
 21       Broomfield, Thomas     Greenville               8.90m   29-02.50  2 
      8.36m  8.90m  8.14m  8.88m        
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw Min Mark 33.00
Francis Stad: ! 59.44m  1988        Rob James, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Mathis, Josh           Augustana (I            44.15m     144-10  2  10   
      43.06m  FOUL  42.21m  44.15m        
  2       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             43.78m     143-08  2   8   
      FOUL  42.36m  40.49m  43.78m        
  3       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             43.63m     143-02  2   6   
      FOUL  42.92m  43.63m  43.60m        
  4       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             43.57m     142-11  2   5   
      43.57m  FOUL  40.73m  FOUL        
  5       Flores, Anthony        Illinois Col            42.31m     138-10  2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.30m  42.31m        
  6       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              42.24m     138-07  2   3   
      41.23m  42.24m  41.52m  36.09m        
  7       Washington, LC         Greenville              41.14m     135-00  2   2   
      39.05m  41.14m  40.08m  39.30m        
  8       Brown, Nate            Greenville              40.62m     133-03  1   1   
      38.74m  40.44m  40.62m  40.11m        
  9       Hibben, Jake           Wheaton (Ill            40.27m     132-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.27m        
 10       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             39.31m     129-00  2 
      37.96m  38.65m  38.34m  39.31m        
 11       Van Grinsven, Leif     Wheaton (Ill            38.65m     126-10  2 
      36.51m  37.69m  38.65m  36.81m        
 12       Smith, Robert          Wheaton (Ill            37.84m     124-02  2 
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m        
 13       Dahlager, Jonathan     Wheaton (Ill            37.40m     122-08  2 
      36.38m  34.29m  37.40m  FOUL        
 14       Martin, David          Greenville              35.07m     115-01  2 
      FOUL  35.07m  34.02m  FOUL        
 15       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             33.20m     108-11  1 
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 16       McCullough, Josh       Washington U            32.98m     108-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.40m  32.98m        
 17       Radtke, Maurice        Greenville              32.73m     107-04  1 
      31.94m  FOUL  FOUL  32.73m        
 18       Radojkovic, Vladmi     Webster                 31.91m     104-08  1 
      FOUL  31.91m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19       Schuette, Ben          Greenville              31.79m     104-03  1 
      31.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 20       Hanna, CJ              Illinois Col            30.78m     101-00  1 
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 21       Rogers, Luke           Wheaton (Ill            30.16m      98-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.16m  FOUL        
 22       Rogers, Sam            Wheaton (Ill            28.11m      92-03  1 
      FOUL  28.11m  FOUL  FOUL        
 23       Hunter Jr., Terry      Lincoln (Mo.            27.20m      89-03  1 
      27.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 24       Norris, Marzell        Illinois Col            25.69m      84-03  1 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 25       Tyszka, Daniel         Washington U            25.29m      83-00  1 
      FOUL  25.29m  FOUL  FOUL        
 26       Elking, Joey           Webster                 25.08m      82-03  1 
      25.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw  Min Mark 38.00
Francis Stad: ! 65.96m  2004        Jeremy Wendt, U of Wis-Whitewater          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             58.49m     191-11  2  10   
      FOUL  58.49m  57.54m  55.21m        
  2       Flores, Anthony        Illinois Col            51.98m     170-06  2   8   
      47.55m  FOUL  FOUL  51.98m        
  3       Crawford, Chris        Greenville              51.45m     168-09  2   6   
      48.97m  FOUL  50.82m  51.45m        
  4       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             45.22m     148-04  1   5   
      42.02m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL        
  5       Hooten, Mitchell       Greenville              45.04m     147-09  2   4   
      45.04m  43.04m  43.98m  FOUL        
  6       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             44.32m     145-05  2   3   
      42.85m  43.49m  44.28m  44.32m        
  7       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             44.11m     144-09  2   2   
      44.11m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8       Tyszka, Daniel         Washington U            43.80m     143-08  2   1   
      42.13m  42.51m  43.80m  FOUL        
  9       Hobbs, Erik            Rose-Hulman             41.82m     137-02  2 
      FOUL  39.90m  41.79m  41.82m        
 10       Brown, Nate            Greenville              40.97m     134-05  1 
      FOUL  36.60m  FOUL  40.97m        
 11       Washington, LC         Greenville              40.61m     133-03  2 
      FOUL  40.61m  FOUL  40.35m        
 12       West, Dalton           Illinois Col            39.17m     128-06  1 
      36.99m  FOUL  FOUL  39.17m        
 13       Wilson, Brenon         Augustana (I            38.23m     125-05  1 
      34.42m  38.23m  FOUL  36.60m        
 14       King, Brent            Greenville              36.27m     119-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.27m  FOUL        
 15       Schuette, Ben          Greenville              31.88m     104-07  1 
      31.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 16       Woker, Scott           Greenville              30.79m     101-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.79m  FOUL        
 17       Hanna, CJ              Illinois Col            30.42m      99-10  1 
      FOUL  30.42m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18       McCullough, Josh       Washington U            18.59m      61-00  1 
      18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Wheeler, Cody          Augustana (I              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Norris, Marzell        Illinois Col              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Mark First Legal Throw  Min Mark 38.00
Francis Stad: ! 70.14m  2010        Brock Solveson, Concordia U. Wis-White     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             50.98m     167-03  10   
      49.57m  50.64m  FOUL  50.98m        
  2       Ganson, Ryan           Augustana (I            50.25m     164-10   8   
      FOUL  48.94m  50.25m  46.90m        
  3       Mitic, Dimitrije       Webster                 49.57m     162-07   6   
      46.93m  49.44m  49.57m  49.05m        
  4       Stevens, Mason         Webster                 44.63m     146-05   5   
      FOUL  44.63m  FOUL  39.74m        
  5       Smith, Robert          Wheaton (Ill            43.38m     142-04   4   
      43.38m  41.09m  40.59m  40.77m        
  6       Zeller, James          Wheaton (Ill            41.96m     137-08   3   
      41.96m  37.75m  FOUL  40.25m        
  7       Martin, David          Greenville              39.78m     130-06   2   
      39.78m  37.87m  38.29m  37.04m        
  8       Tinnemeyer, Edward     Webster                 37.32m     122-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.35m  37.32m        
  9       Shaheen, James         Washington U            36.99m     121-04 
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL  36.99m        
 10       McCloud, Danny         Greenville              35.96m     118-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  FOUL  35.96m        
 11       Schuette, Ben          Greenville              34.61m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.61m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12       Dahlager, Jonathan     Wheaton (Ill            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  FOUL  PASS  PASS        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              272.16     2) Lincoln (Mo.)             106   
    3) Wheaton (Ill.)              81.50     4) Augustana (Ill.)           72   
    5) Illinois College            70        6) Webster                    44.50
    7) Rose-Hulman                 44        8) Greenville                 31.50
    9) Carleton                    10.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              226        2) Rose-Hulman               135.50
    3) Augustana (Ill.)            80        4) Lincoln (Mo.)              68   
    5) Webster                     62.50     6) Wheaton (Ill.)             55   
    6) Greenville                  55        8) Illinois College           48