Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:56 PM
          2019 Washington University Invite - 3/29/2019 to 3/30/2019           
                             Washington University                             
                                 Francis Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 11.4h  1999        Carmille Rosse, U. Wisconsin-Whitewater     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Funke, Morgan       FR Wartburg                 12.67   2.5  3  10   
  2       Muhammad, Alanna    FR Wartburg                 12.84   3.2  1   8   
  3       Groos, Savannah     SO Washington U             12.85   3.2  1   6   
  4       Orr, Gwen           SO Wis.-Plattev             13.00   3.2  1   5   
  5       Ott, Haley          SO Wis.-Plattev             13.13   2.5  3   4   
  6       Stuhr, Chenoa       SR Wis.-Plattev             13.22   3.2  1   3   
  7       Dellamuth, Bri      JR Wartburg                 13.30   3.2  1   2   
  8       Allen, Johanna      FR North Centra             13.36   2.4  2   1   
  9       Baker, Kenzie       JR Monmouth (Il             13.41   3.2  1 
 10       Luers, Kate         FR Wartburg                 13.50   2.5  3 
 11       Horak, Carly        SO North Centra             13.52   2.4  2 
 12       Bean, Antgetina     SR Wis.-Plattev             13.59   2.4  2 
 13       Strunk, Savanah     SO Monmouth (Il             13.72   2.5  3 
 14       Osman, Amanda       SO North Centra             13.82   2.4  2 
 15       Lawrence, Holly     FR Washington U             13.83   2.4  2 
 16       Bunning, Jordyn     FR Washington U             13.96   2.4  2 
 17       Reuter, Taylor      FR Wis.-Plattev             14.56   2.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 23.62  2010        Davita Prendergast, Unat                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Kohlstruk, Casey    FR Washington U             26.19   1.1  1  10   
  2       Orr, Gwen           SO Wis.-Plattev             26.58   1.1  1   8   
  3       Pittman, J'Laan     SR Washington U             26.65   1.1  1   6   
  4       Stuhr, Chenoa       SR Wis.-Plattev             27.07   1.1  1   5   
  5       Ott, Haley          SO Wis.-Plattev             27.29   1.1  1   4   
  6       Holter, Katheryn    SO Wis.-Plattev             27.39   1.1  1   3   
  7       Chao, Elise         SO Washington U             27.46   1.1  1   2   
  8       Soderback, Sydney   SR Wis.-Plattev             28.02   1.1  1   1   
  9       Meyer, Cassandra    JR Wis.-Plattev             28.45   1.9  2 
 10       Lawrence, Holly     FR Washington U             28.79   1.9  2 
 11       Bunning, Jordyn     FR Washington U             29.23   1.9  2 
 12       McCutcheon, Sara    SR Washington U             29.55   1.9  2 
 13       Reuter, Taylor      FR Wis.-Plattev             29.82   1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 54.02  1999        Agne Visockaite, McKendre University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Campbell, Lily      FR Wartburg               1:01.04   1  10   
  2       Ganshirt, Jackie    SO Wartburg               1:01.23   1   8   
  3       Tyynismaa, Belle    JR Wartburg               1:01.78   1   6   
  4       Rittgers, Erica     JR Wartburg               1:01.88   1   5   
  5       Staebler, Jaderial  SO Wartburg               1:02.14   1   4   
  6       Buado, Ashley       JR North Centra           1:03.58   1   3   
  7       Jacobs, Brenna      FR Wartburg               1:03.72   1   2   
  8       Negron Morales, Ca  SO Washington U           1:03.89   2   1   
  9       Soderback, Sydney   SR Wis.-Plattev           1:06.04   2 
 10       Shafer, Madi        SR Wis.-Plattev           1:09.84   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 2:10.28  2013        Tart Clemens, Illinois Wesleyan Univer    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bristow, Grace      FR Washington U           2:25.99   10   
  2       Stegmeier, Emily    SO Washington U           2:26.34    8   
  3       Cook, Natalie       JR North Centra           2:30.04    6   
  4       Alvarado, Brenda    JR Washington U           2:31.44    5   
  5       Dammeier, Hailey    SR North Centra           2:31.76    4   
  6       Walter, Emma        FR Washington U           2:32.03    3   
  7       Schenck, Aliya      FR Washington U           2:32.97    2   
  8       Dudley, Katherine   FR Washington U           2:33.27    1   
  9       Howe, Lily          FR Washington U           2:33.73  
 10       Jones, Michaela     FR Washington U           2:34.91  
 11       Hansen, Elle        SO Washington U           2:36.04  
 12       Bonney, Kaitlin     SO North Centra           2:36.69  
 13       McGinn, Gabby       FR Washington U           2:37.61  
 14       Ensley, Sahara      JR Washington U           2:38.08  
 15       Moran, Kacie        SO North Centra           2:40.08  
 16       Gallagher, Lindsey  FR Washington U           2:44.27  
 17       Richards, Marissa   FR North Centra           2:46.88  
 18       Lutz, Mariel        SR Washington U           2:49.71  
 --       Comer, Alyssa       SO Greenville                 DNF  
 --       Dyson, Victoria     SO Greenville                 DNF  
 --       Williams, Hannah    SO Greenville                 DNF  
 --       Shpiz, Lauren       FR Washington U               DNF  
 -- #    5 Fox, Sophia           Unattached            X2:37.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 4:27.18  2012        Amanda Dunne, Unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Almasri, Layla      SO Uc-Colo. Spg           4:42.64   1  10   
  2       Martin, Abigail     SR Washington U           4:45.70   1   8   
  3       Rogus, Natalie      SR Washington U           4:50.08   1   6   
  4       Enderle, Elinor     SO Uc-Colo. Spg           4:54.71   1   5   
  5       Meister, Johanna    SR Wis.-Plattev           4:56.71   1   4   
  6       Rix, Lara           SO Washington U           5:00.72   1   3   
  7       Yakesh, Jenna       SO North Centra           5:03.76   1   2   
  8       Hofmann, Arika      SO Monmouth (Il           5:04.54   1   1   
  9       Vaccaro, Rachael    FR North Centra           5:05.44   1 
 10       Moore, Mik          SO Monmouth (Il           5:08.82   1 
 11       Fober, Natalie      JR Wartburg               5:08.85   1 
 12       Ifft, Caitlyn       JR Wis.-Plattev           5:10.54   1 
 13       Stevens, Ashley     SR Wartburg               5:15.57   1 
 14       Salinas, Jessica    SR Monmouth (Il           5:15.83   2 
 15       Ramsey, Kirstie     SO Wis.-Plattev           5:16.85   1 
 16       McLaughlin, Allyso  JR North Centra           5:22.94   1 
 17       Williams, Hannah    SO Greenville             5:23.58   2 
 18       Palmer, Savannah    FR Wis.-Plattev           5:26.25   2 
 19       Bobak, Natalia      SR Monmouth (Il           5:27.37   2 
 20       Nesbit, Kori        JR Greenville             5:28.93   2 
 21       Baltierra-Chavez,   SO Monmouth (Il           5:29.22   2 
 22       Noll, Sheridan      SR Greenville             5:29.31   2 
 23       Menke, Kirsten      JR Monmouth (Il           5:29.50   2 
 24       Nelson, Danielle    SR Wis.-Plattev           5:34.67   2 
 25       Fisher, Kara        SO Monmouth (Il           5:38.95   2 
 26       McKenna, Teagan     JR Monmouth (Il           5:54.36   2 
 27       Leonhard, Emma      SO Greenville             5:57.19   2 
 28       Favela, Sabrina     SO Greenville             6:04.04   2 
 29       Cruz, Carolina      SO Monmouth (Il           6:22.71   2 
 30       Stutzman, Rachel    JR Greenville             6:45.19   2 
 --       Guzman, Marah       JR Uc-Colo. Spg               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 16:31.17  4/1/2016    Emily Roberts, Southern Ind              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Royston, Emily      SO Milwaukee             17:12.63   4  10   
  2       Togom, Cynthia      FR Central Miss          17:15.34   4   8   
  3       Rienbolt, Katren    SR Pittsburg St          17:21.47   4   6   
  4       Christopher, Cassi  SO Wartburg              17:27.58   4   5   
  5       McCune, Claire      SO Drury                 17:28.25   4   4   
  6       Christy, Taryn      FR Illinois-Spr          17:30.54   4   3   
  7       Fox, Mikayla        JR Milwaukee             17:31.94   4   2   
  8       Misse, Piper        JR Pittsburg St          17:33.00   4   1   
  9       Brennan, Kelly      JR Baldwin Wall          17:33.56   4 
 10       McCune, Katie       SO Drury                 17:35.36   4 
 11       Hanson, Mary        JR Marquette             17:36.80   4 
 12       Sandwell, Paige     JR Memphis               17:37.24   4 
 13       Greitzer, Lexie     SR Uc-Colo. Spg          17:37.37   4 
 14       Ellis, Hannah       FR Uc-Colo. Spg          17:39.48   4 
 15       McGauley, Caitlin   JR Marquette             17:40.19   4 
 16       Mortensen, Sierra   SO Washburn              17:41.02   4 
 17       Novak, Katie        JR Uc-Colo. Spg          17:47.37   4 
 18       Baftiri, Sabrina    SO St. Francis           17:52.22   4 
 19       Weber, Tabitha      SO Southwest Ba          17:53.80   4 
 20       Elgamal, Sophie     SO U. of Chicag          17:55.85   4 
 21       Pierson, Hannah     JR Saint Louis           17:57.05   4 
 22       Link, Courtney      SR Saint Louis           17:58.71   4 
 23       Shearer, Hannah     SO Missouri S&T          18:00.55   4 
 24       Corona, Laisha      SO St. Francis           18:01.12   4 
 25       Conroy, Taylor      JR St. Francis           18:02.40   4 
 26       Kuykendall, Ashlee  SO Missouri Sou          18:02.49   4 
 27       Snell, Kaylee       JR Washburn              18:03.74   4 
 28       Morrow, Taylor      JR Southwest Ba          18:06.92   4 
 29       O'Brien, Margaret   FR Saint Louis           18:07.59   4 
 30       Saathoff, Gemma     SO Truman                18:09.45   3 
 31       Henson, Ashton      JR Pittsburg St          18:10.71   4 
 32       Determan, Julianna  SO Missouri Sou          18:12.06   4 
 33       Griesenauer, Emily  FR Missouri S&T          18:14.61   3 
 34       Puvogel, Jordan     SR Pittsburg St          18:15.33   3 
 35       Shoemaker, Abigail  SO U. of Chicag          18:15.81   4 
 36       Foley, Emily        FR Marquette             18:17.07   3 
 37       Young, Sophie       FR Washington U          18:18.40   3 
 38       Neiheisel, Lauren   FR Marquette             18:18.65   3 
 39       Guzman, Marah       JR Uc-Colo. Spg          18:19.34   4 
 40       Moreno, Lorena      SR St. Mary (Ka          18:21.26   3 
 41       Marx, Amy           SR Central Miss          18:23.17   4 
 42       Henderson, Kelie    FR Missouri Sou          18:27.10   4 
 43       Kernodle, Sara      JR Pittsburg St          18:27.90   3 
 44       Moravec, Emma       SO Marquette             18:28.82   3 
 45       Brannan, Savannah   SO Illinois-Spr          18:30.14   3 
 46       Horn, Caitlin       SO Washington U          18:30.46   3 
 47       Kruiswyk, Miranda   FR Central Coll          18:31.45   3 
 48       Reyes, Jazzmine     SR Aurora                18:32.43   3 
 49       Gunn, Chloe         SR St. Ambrose           18:37.19   3 
 50       Rodriguez, Bre      JR St. Francis           18:38.56   3 
 51       Chouati, Najwa      SO Lindenwood            18:39.37   3 
 52       Haller, Brianna     FR Columbia (Mo          18:39.58   3 
 53       Rettenmeier, Mallo  SR St. Ambrose           18:41.31   3 
 54       Hilmas, Krista      FR Missouri S&T          18:41.52   2 
 55       Young, Caroline     SO Monmouth (Il          18:45.37   2 
 56       Starrett, Rebecca   SR Missouri Bap          18:46.43   2 
 57       Sisco, Lauren       SO Hannibal-LaG          18:47.59   2 
 58       Gorham, Lisa        SR Washington U          18:50.47   3 
 59       Super, Meg          SO Uc-Colo. Spg          18:51.66   3 
 60       Esarco, Gloria      SO Illinois-Spr          18:54.79   2 
 61       Stocking, Caroline  SR Washington U          18:54.82   3 
 62       St. Aubyn, Sierra   JR Hannibal-LaG          18:56.24   2 
 63       Espinoza, Celine    SR St. Francis           18:57.40   2 
 64       Schattner, Lia      JR Washington U          18:58.80   3 
 65       Bonnot, Tori        SR Missouri S&T          18:59.32   2 
 66       Evans, Alice        FR Missouri Sou          19:00.62   4 
 67       de Souza, Zarya     SO Washington U          19:02.40   3 
 68       Noone, Emily        FR Marquette             19:04.13   3 
 69       Grady, Megan        SO St. Ambrose           19:04.58   3 
 70       Weir, Molly         SO Uc-Colo. Spg          19:06.01   3 
 71       Knobloch, Keeley    SR St. Ambrose           19:06.19   3 
 72       Bajic, Mara         FR Washington U          19:06.52   3 
 73       Payne, Naomi        JR Columbia (Mo          19:07.43   2 
 74       Gasperlin, Amy      JR Marquette             19:07.44   3 
 75       Berning, Clara      SO Edgewood              19:07.62   3 
 76       Maletich, Grace        St. Xavier            19:08.78   3 
 77       Buckstaff, Anna     SO Marquette             19:11.00   3 
 78       Sterr, Julia        JR Monmouth (Il          19:11.46   2 
 79       Brower, Kayli       JR Lindenwood            19:12.00   3 
 80       Saliba, Elizabeth   FR Washington U          19:13.04   3 
 81       Garnett, Carly      JR Truman                19:14.12   2 
 82       Throne, Lexi        SO Illinois-Spr          19:16.13   2 
 83       Flores, Divina      SR St. Mary (Ka          19:18.26   2 
 84       Kallem, Shelby      SO Hannibal-LaG          19:20.26   2 
 85       Eigenblut, Nina     FR Drury                 19:21.95   3 
 86       Latocha, Jaclyn     FR Olivet Nazar          19:22.49   2 
 87       Drown, Whitneigh    FR William Wood          19:24.51   2 
 88       Dunning, Taylor     FR Webster               19:29.68   2 
 89       Linthicum, Kalleig  SO Webster               19:30.28   3 
 90       Engelbrecht, Alici  FR William Wood          19:31.60   2 
 91       Lindsay, Erica      SO Truman                19:32.75   2 
 92       Rogers, Abbi        SO Missouri Sou          19:33.10   3 
 93       Dargiewicz, Grace   FR Marquette             19:35.12   3 
 94       Rogers, Elizabeth   FR Missouri Bap          19:36.84   2 
 95       Stouffer, Shelby    JR St. Mary (Ka          19:37.84   2 
 96       Prince, Danielle    NA Missouri Sou          19:43.20   3 
 97       Myers, Claire       FR Central Miss          19:43.72   2 
 98       Bolich, Sophie      JR Marquette             19:45.44   2 
 99       Lopez, Isabel       SR Marquette             19:46.09   2 
100       White, Maycee       FR Lindenwood            19:50.62   2 
101       McClimon, Maddie    FR Edgewood              19:50.82   2 
102       Schickel, Jacey        St. Xavier            19:52.27   2 
103       Brown, Cassandra    JR Drury                 19:53.41   2 
104       Pitrof, Sydney      FR Marquette             20:04.32   2 
105       Suttles, Morgan     FR Illinois-Spr          20:04.55   1 
106       Pauls, Kaitlin      JR Briar Cliff           20:04.63   2 
107       Stokes, Deandra        St. Xavier            20:06.16   2 
108       Haggerty, Remy      FR Earlham               20:07.72   3 
109       Skibell, Sami       FR Central Miss          20:09.37   1 
110       Price, Libby        SO Illinois-Spr          20:10.69   1 
111       Simpson, Sam        FR Central Miss          20:12.13   1 
112       Jakcsy, Alyssa      FR Missouri Bap          20:13.87   2 
113       Nesbit, Kori        JR Greenville            20:16.36   1 
114       Thomsen, Alexa      FR Illinois-Spr          20:17.19   1 
115       Green, Allison      FR Southwest Ba          20:20.13   2 
116       Bassford, Emma      SO Central Miss          20:20.21   1 
117       Bertschinger, Kyla  FR Columbia (Mo          20:26.35   1 
118       Sehlmeyer, Mikayla  JR Columbia (Mo          20:27.01   2 
119       Ende, Lily          FR Truman                20:28.68   1 
120       Colpitts, Ellen     JR Uc-Colo. Spg          20:31.52   1 
121       Yoggerst, Lexi      JR Illinois-Spr          20:43.10   1 
122       Korte, Megan        SO Columbia (Mo          20:43.77   1 
123       Wooten, Taylor      FR Franklin              20:44.92   1 
124       Bostick, Madeline   FR Truman                20:48.25   1 
125       Spitzhorn, Nina     SO Drury                 20:49.33   1 
126       Hill, Gabrielle     JR Missouri Sou          20:50.46   3 
127       Luebbert, Elizabet  FR William Wood          21:01.47   1 
128       Poitras, Lindsay    FR Webster               21:02.07   1 
129       Maynard, Cate       FR Central Miss          21:03.11   1 
130       Drazkowski, Anna    JR Wis.-Plattev          21:09.09   1 
131       Jaber, Tasneem         St. Xavier            21:10.69   1 
132       Gerling, Faith      FR William Wood          21:15.25   1 
133       Vegher, Victoria    SO Columbia (Mo          21:22.14   1 
134       Keath, Katie        SO William Wood          21:26.74   1 
135       Reed, Cora          FR Webster               21:31.13   1 
136       Schmauch, Reyna     FR William Wood          21:31.51   1 
137       Steffensmeier, Sar  SO Central Coll          21:35.12   1 
138       Brewer, Savannah    JR Webster               21:43.62   1 
139       Phibbs, Jessica     JR Webster               21:49.84   1 
140       Toedte, Alayna      FR Lindenwood-B          22:13.12   1 
141       Johnston, Holly     FR St. Louis Ph          22:17.69   1 
142       Schramm, Megan      JR Webster               22:21.99   1 
143       Mergenthaler, Oliv     St. Xavier            22:28.59   1 
144       Gosser, Colleen     JR Fontbonne             22:42.17   1 
145       Daniels, Haley      JR Wis.-Plattev          22:48.24   1 
146       De Valk, Claudia    SR Wis.-Plattev          22:52.01   1 
147       Munoz, Lia             St. Xavier            23:01.48   1 
148       Phillips, Josie     FR William Wood          23:15.41   1 
149       Trovato, Christine     St. Xavier            23:15.44   1 
150       Eichholz, Shaley    SO William Wood          23:27.34   1 
151       Nelson, Erin        SO Illinois Tec          23:33.41   1 
152       Parrell, Mackenzie  FR Wis.-Plattev          23:40.33   1 
 --       Nale, Harley        SO William Wood               DNF   2 
 --       Esterline, Ryan     SO William Wood               DNF   1 
 --       Lawson, Courtney    FR William Wood               DNF   1 
 --       Hillard, Laura         Unattached           X17:48.16   4 
 --       Burkhardt, Emma     SR Unattached           X18:14.49   3 
 --       Schulz, Anneliese   SR Unattached           X18:31.75   3 
 --       Gaster, Bree           Unattached           X18:39.69   3 
 --       Gudwien, Grace      FR Unattached           X18:40.14   3 
 --       Burmester, Brittne     Unattached           X18:44.15   4 
 --       Seibel, Megan       NA Unat-Maryvil         X19:00.35   2 
 --       Bertaud, Amelia     SO Unattached           X19:38.63   2 
 --       Condic, Emily       JR Unattached           X20:45.59   1 
 --       Altepeter, Maria    SR Unattached           X20:58.54   1 
 --       Maloney, Riley      JR Unattached           X21:45.89   1 
 --       Owen, Charlotte     NA Unat-Olivet          X23:25.03   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 35:08.20  4/1/2016    Vallery Korir, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wayne, Aly          SR Washington U          35:39.62   2  10   
  2       Watterson, Sophie   JR Washington U          35:52.43   2   8   
  3       Collet, Carina      SO Wartburg              35:54.46   2   6   
  4       Uwajeneza, Floranc  FR Iowa Central          36:00.84   2   5   
  5       Chesang, Winrose    SO Iowa Central          36:03.85   2   4   
  6       Busienei, Lilian    FR Iowa Central          36:38.60   2   3   
  7       Ryan, Megan         SR Memphis               36:46.13   2   2   
  8       Snodgrass, Katie    SO Washington U          36:50.05   2   1   
  9       Schane, Jackie      SR Aurora                37:03.62   2 
 10       Shoemaker, Kaitlyn  JR St. Mary (Ka          37:08.02   2 
 11       Wardinski, Katie    SR Wis.-Plattev          37:42.92   2 
 12       Laughner, Alyssa    FR Baldwin Wall          37:46.53   2 
 13       Pfrimmer, Kendall   FR Marquette             37:46.77   2 
 14       Cole, Jillian       SR Illinois Wes          37:47.58   2 
 15       Swietlik, Meg       SO Milwaukee             37:51.87   2 
 16       Keller, Nora        JR Marquette             37:53.15   2 
 17       Brock, Karalynn     SR Olivet Nazar          37:54.31   2 
 18       Pendola, Bella      JR Baldwin Wall          37:57.80   2 
 19       Von Keutz, Pia      FR Columbia (Mo          38:00.62   2 
 20       Tyler, Kelsey       FR Manchester            38:43.23   2 
 21       Grimm, Madison      FR Arkansas Sta          38:45.84   2 
 22       Beebe, Nicole       JR Western Illi          38:49.78   2 
 23       North, Katie        SO Illinois Wes          38:57.91   2 
 24       Weiss, Jessica      JR Arkansas Sta          39:03.59   2 
 25       Mair, Taylor        JR Edgewood              39:20.37   2 
 26       Gillette, Elizabet  SO Arkansas Sta          39:28.62   2 
 27       Jourdan, Emma       SO North Centra          39:40.63   1 
 28       Vargas, Sarai       FR Olivet Nazar          39:43.84   2 
 29       Barajas, Dianne     SR North Centra          40:11.25   1 
 30       Narcisi, Gina       SR Roosevelt             40:54.21   1 
 31       Kaster, Kim         SR Truman                41:05.23   1 
 32       Sinnaeve, Leaha     SR Albion                41:20.11   2 
 33       Kaefring, Rebecca   SR North Centra          41:24.48   1 
 34       Kupiec, Julie       SO North Centra          41:41.28   1 
 35       Revenaugh, Jordan   SO Albion                41:45.28   1 
 36       Fiore, Jenna        FR North Centra          41:46.73   1 
 37       Kautz, Brenna       SO Wis.-Plattev          42:18.16   1 
 38       Duffy, Kennedy      JR Missouri S&T          42:32.82   1 
 39       Burmester, Keri     JR Siu Edwardsv          42:36.37   1 
 40       Harrelson, Emma     SO Truman                42:49.13   1 
 41       Putnam, Kimi        SO William Wood          43:15.29   1 
 42       Widener, Marissa    JR Waldorf               44:08.70   1 
 43       Bright, Taylor      FR South Dakota          45:09.98   1 
 44       Brooks, Peyton      FR Albion                45:12.61   1 
 45       Giles, Laramie      SO South Dakota          46:43.36   1 
 46       Dally, Rayanne      FR Central Coll          47:01.25   1 
 47       Boschert, Christy   JR Truman                47:36.47   1 
 48       Lyles, Taylor       SO Truman                48:09.13   1 
 49       Moreno, Aleida      JR Briar Cliff           48:45.29   1 
 50       Murray, Jenna       SR Central Coll          51:37.19   1 
 --       Dorsey, Lexie       FR Illinois Wes               DNF   2 
 --       Embretson, Aryn     SR Wheaton (Ill               DNF   2 
 --       Adams, Megan        SO Arkansas Sta               DNF   2 
 --       Hocker, Lydia          Unattached           X37:30.25   2 
 --       Drake, Victoria        Go! St. Loui         X38:32.28   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 13.88  2016        Chrisdale McCarthy, Lincoln University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Bjustrom, Maggi     JR Wartburg                 15.29   1.3  1  10   
  2       Pittman, J'Laan     SR Washington U             15.32   1.3  1   8   
  3       Schilling, Katie    SO Wis.-Plattev             15.66   1.3  1   6   
  4       Forman, Ava         FR Washington U             15.82   1.3  1   5   
  5       Hinegardner, Sailo  FR Wartburg                 16.53   1.2  3   4   
  6       Babinec, Julia      FR North Centra             16.70   1.0  2   3   
  7       Rielly, Casey       SO Wis.-Plattev             16.99   1.0  2   2   
  8       Bunning, Jordyn     FR Washington U             17.00   1.3  1   1   
  9       Lambson, Aricka     FR Wartburg                 17.01   1.2  3 
 10       Beckert, Haley      SO Wartburg                 17.06   1.2  3 
 11       Nolan, Marissa      JR Wartburg                 17.08   1.0  2 
 12       Castellanos, Kayla  JR North Centra             17.53   1.0  2 
 12       Yuska, Allison      SO Wartburg                 17.53   1.3  1 
 14       Lawrence, Holly     FR Washington U             17.77   1.0  2 
 15       Walsh, Lauren       SO North Centra             18.22   1.0  2 
 16       DeBaillie, Abby     JR Wartburg                 19.33   1.2  3 
 17       Tarter, Becca       FR Washington U             19.66   1.2  3 
 18       Dammeier, Hailey    SR North Centra             20.17   1.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 58.75  1986        Kellie Roberts, Unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Forman, Ava         FR Washington U           1:06.50   1  10   
  2       Novick, Rachel      SO Washington U           1:06.78   1   8   
  3       Simon, Josephine    SO Washington U           1:08.24   1   6   
  4       Cossio, Anna        JR Washington U           1:08.75   1   5   
  5       Schilling, Katie    SO Wis.-Plattev           1:09.84   1   4   
  6       Handley, Katherine  FR Washington U           1:12.02   2   3   
  7       Bjustrom, Maggi     JR Wartburg               1:12.26   2   2   
  8       Beckert, Haley      SO Wartburg               1:14.33   2   1   
  9       Fields, Tessa       FR Wartburg               1:14.69   1 
 10       Hinegardner, Sailo  FR Wartburg               1:19.24   2 
 11       Nolan, Marissa      JR Wartburg               1:19.66   2 
 12       Ghiorsi, Fiorella   FR North Centra           1:21.96   2 
 13       DeBaillie, Abby     JR Wartburg               1:22.06   2 
 14       Lambson, Aricka     FR Wartburg               1:24.56   1 
 15       Yuska, Allison      SO Wartburg               1:43.91   1 
 --       Neve, Alex          SO Monmouth (Il               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 10:29.58  2014        Lucy Cheadle, Washington University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Shepherd, Molly     SR Washington U          11:37.10   10   
  2       Fors, Payton        JR Washington U          11:45.08    8   
  3       Michael, Annemarie  SO Washington U          11:47.82    6   
  4       Breitbach, Nicole   SR Wartburg              11:56.84    5   
  5       Rottinghaus, Carme  FR Washington U          11:56.94    4   
  6       Morter, Moriah      FR Wartburg              12:01.40    3   
  7       Harms, Haley        SR Wartburg              12:52.30    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 45.84  2013        , Lincoln University                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                         49.19   10   
     1) Ganshirt, Jackie SO             2) Muhammad, Alanna FR            
     3) Funke, Morgan FR                4) Jacobs, Brenna FR              
  2 Wartburg  'B'                                        x51.14  
     1) Luers, Kate FR                  2) Dellamuth, Bri JR              
     3) Bjustrom, Maggi JR              4) Hinegardner, Sailor FR         
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                  51.16    8   
     1) Hofmann, Catelyn SO             2) Peckham, Jordan SO             
     3) Peckham, Payton SO              4) Baker, Kenzie JR               
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                    51.28    6   
     1) Kohlstruk, Casey FR             2) Groos, Savannah SO             
     3) Negron Morales, Camille SO      4) Ludwig, Ella SO                
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                   x51.74  
     1) Pittman, J'Laan SR              2) Gupte, Alicia FR               
     3) Watson-Haynes, Caira SO         4) Jose, Eka SO                   
  6 Greenville  'A'                                       53.06    5   
     1) Sharp, Cayden FR                2) Staley, Jessica SO             
     3) Davis, Haniah FR                4) Anderson, Tyla FR              
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                 x53.57  
     1) Coulter, Kari SO                2) Strunk, Savanah SO             
     3) Caldwell, Vanessa SR            4) Neve, Alex SO                  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                      X52.71  
     1) #6 Maurer, Anna                 2) #7 Wagner, Annalise            
     3) #8 Lindsay, Alison              4) #9 Western, Audrey             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 3:39.88  3/23/2019   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln (Mo.               
                         D Core, R Ambersley, S Clarke, K Brown            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:10.65   10   
     1) Gupte, Alicia FR                2) Hansen, Elle SO                
     3) Forman, Ava FR                  4) Novick, Rachel SO              
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:14.38  
     1) Simon, Josephine SO             2) Dudley, Katherine FR           
     3) Grigaux, Sophie SO              4) Bristow, Grace FR              
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     4:26.28    8   
  4 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:28.19  
     1) Howe, Lily FR                   2) Cossio, Anna JR                
     3) Shpiz, Lauren FR                4) Kohlstruk, Casey FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.35, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.63, +.03
Francis Stad: # 1.78m  1998        Kelly Cox, Miss Baptist U.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Gentzler, Aleeka    SR Monmouth (Il             1.50m    4-11.00  10    Jump off
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O 
  2       Gallisath, Taiah    JR North Centra             1.45m    4-09.00   8    Jump off
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3       Ramming, Veronica   SR North Centra             1.40m    4-07.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Welker, Josie       JR Monmouth (Il             1.40m    4-07.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Stevens, Lexie      SO Wis.-Plattev             1.40m    4-07.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Frazier, Maya       SO Washington U            J1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Tarter, Becca       FR Washington U             1.35m    4-05.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXP 
  8       Meyer, Cassandra    JR Wis.-Plattev            J1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Sirois, Elaina      SO Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --       Anderson, Tyla      FR Greenville                  NH            
     1.35 
      XXP 
 --       Cossio, Anna        JR Washington U                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 6.10m  1989        Felicia Allen, U. of Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Chao, Elise         SO Washington U             4.93m  -0.9  16-02.25  2  10   
     4.93m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 4.89m(-1.0)           
  2       Walker, Zi'Onay     SO Washington U             4.81m  -0.8  15-09.50  2   8   
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 4.81m(-0.8)           
  3       Lyke, Aryn          FR Washington U             4.67m  -1.2  15-04.00  2   6   
     4.59m(-0.8) 4.67m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7)           
  4       Donnelly, Erin      SO North Centra             4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50  2   5   
     4.49m(-0.8) 4.66m(-0.5) 4.10m(-0.6)          
  5       Lim, Rebecca        FR Washington U             4.60m  -0.8  15-01.25  2   4   
     4.60m(-0.8) 4.00m(-0.5) 3.79m(-1.1)           
  6       Tarter, Becca       FR Washington U             4.59m  -1.1  15-00.75  1   3   
     4.59m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5) 4.32m(-1.5)            
  7       Kainrath, Lauren    SO North Centra             4.40m  -0.9  14-05.25  1   2   
     4.40m(-0.9) 4.29m(-1.2) 3.76m(-1.5)           
  8       Holter, Katheryn    SO Wis.-Plattev             3.97m  -1.5  13-00.25  1   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 3.83m(-3.0) 3.97m(-1.5)            
  9       Coulter, Kari       SO Monmouth (Il             3.82m  -1.4  12-06.50  1 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 3.82m(-1.4)           
 --       Meyers, Deshja      SO Monmouth (Il              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4)           
 --       Gupte, Alicia       FR Washington U              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 17.49m  1992        Christy Barrett, Terre Haute TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Hall, Brianna       JR Wis.-Plattev            10.79m   35-05.00  2  10   
      10.79m  FOUL  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Beuthin, Rachel     JR Wis.-Plattev            10.37m   34-00.25  2   8   
      9.94m  9.59m  FOUL  9.46m  10.37m  9.63m
  3       Bleymeyer, Murphy   SO Wis.-Plattev             9.66m   31-08.50  2   6   
      9.29m  9.41m  FOUL  9.66m  9.52m  9.47m
  4       Walker, Randal      SO Washington U             9.41m   30-10.50  2   5   
      8.95m  8.87m  9.41m  9.07m  9.35m  FOUL
  5       Maloney, Savannah   SO Greenville               9.29m   30-05.75  2   4   
      FOUL  8.68m  9.29m  8.90m  8.65m  8.94m
  6       Wienke, Paulina     FR Wis.-Plattev             9.26m   30-04.75  2   3   
      8.36m  9.26m  9.00m  8.99m  9.03m  8.97m
  7       Burt, Jessica       SR Wis.-Plattev             9.00m   29-06.50  1   2   
      8.61m  9.00m  FOUL  8.23m  FOUL  8.62m
  8       Taylor, Paige       FR Wis.-Plattev             8.82m   28-11.25  1   1   
      7.56m  8.82m  6.81m  8.24m  8.14m  8.74m
  9       Wetter, Hailee      FR Wis.-Plattev             8.47m   27-09.50  1 
      8.47m    x             
 10       Zepeda, Jessica     SO Washington U             8.01m   26-03.50  2 
      6.66m  7.31m  8.01m            
 11       Babinec, Julia      FR North Centra             7.83m   25-08.25  1 
      7.47m  7.23m  7.83m            
 12       Bergschultz, Jacki  SO Wis.-Plattev             7.82m   25-08.00  1 
      7.82m                  
 13       Neisius, Aspen      JR Wis.-Plattev             7.36m   24-01.75  2 
      7.36m x  x             
 14       Sharp, Cayden       FR Greenville               6.50m   21-04.00  1 
      6.11m  6.50m  6.09m            
 --       Francque, Lindsey   SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             2 
      FOUL               
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 58.94m  2016        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Walker, Randal      SO Washington U            36.60m     120-01  2  10   
      31.71m  32.04m  36.60m  32.23m  34.16m  30.71m
  2       Beuthin, Rachel     JR Wis.-Plattev            34.00m     111-06  2   8   
      32.71m  34.00m  FOUL  32.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Bleymeyer, Murphy   SO Wis.-Plattev            31.95m     104-10  2   6   
      FOUL  30.00m  31.95m  29.30m  FOUL  26.48m
  4       Hall, Brianna       JR Wis.-Plattev            31.33m     102-09  2   5   
      31.33m  FOUL  FOUL  30.67m  29.41m  26.19m
  5       Bergschultz, Jacki  SO Wis.-Plattev            31.02m     101-09  2   4   
      31.02m  29.33m  FOUL  29.49m  30.35m  29.17m
  6       Abbott, Carly       JR Greenville              30.77m     100-11  2   3   
      30.77m  FOUL  28.02m  30.20m  28.64m  FOUL
  7       Neisius, Aspen      JR Wis.-Plattev            30.29m      99-04  2   2   
      29.89m  FOUL  29.37m  27.76m  29.31m  30.29m
  8       McVey, Hannah       JR Monmouth (Il            29.65m      97-03  2   1   
      24.89m  26.85m  29.65m  27.08m  28.59m  25.64m
  9       Wienke, Paulina     FR Wis.-Plattev            29.32m      96-02  1 
      FOUL  27.62m  29.32m  27.63m  27.95m  28.41m
 10       Hardgrove, Leah     SO Washington U            26.61m      87-04  1 
      FOUL  26.61m  26.16m            
 11       Wetter, Hailee      FR Wis.-Plattev            26.35m      86-05  1 
      26.35m  23.15m  FOUL            
 12       Sebben, Leigha      JR Monmouth (Il            24.31m      79-09  1 
      19.64m  FOUL  24.31m            
 13       Burt, Jessica       SR Wis.-Plattev            22.12m      72-07  1 
      22.04m  22.12m  FOUL            
 14       Zepeda, Jessica     SO Washington U            21.43m      70-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.43m            
 15       Taylor, Paige       FR Wis.-Plattev            20.44m      67-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.44m            
 16       Lawal, Kareema      SO Monmouth (Il            18.68m      61-03  1 
      FOUL  18.68m  FOUL            
 --       Francque, Lindsey   SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 56.90m  2004        Kristina Muller, Unat                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Yamane, Naomi       SR North Centra            51.15m     167-10  1  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.48m  48.09m  51.15m  49.87m
  2       McVey, Hannah       JR Monmouth (Il            45.44m     149-01  1   8   
      43.10m  FOUL  42.21m  44.02m  45.44m  FOUL
  3       Draves, Alexandra   FR North Centra            44.90m     147-04  1   6   
      FOUL  44.59m  44.90m  42.98m  41.58m  FOUL
  4       Cunningham, Deb     JR Greenville              44.49m     145-11  1   5   
      39.17m  37.05m  44.49m  42.02m  FOUL  41.07m
  5       Lawal, Kareema      SO Monmouth (Il            42.10m     138-01  1   4   
      38.63m  42.10m  FOUL  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Beuthin, Rachel     JR Wis.-Plattev            41.18m     135-01  1   3   
      34.60m  38.95m  41.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Papez, Victoria     SR Greenville              40.72m     133-07  1   2   
      FOUL  39.65m  FOUL  37.73m  FOUL  40.72m
  8       Sebben, Leigha      JR Monmouth (Il            40.62m     133-03  1   1   
      39.18m  FOUL  39.75m  FOUL  35.64m  40.62m
  9       Bleymeyer, Murphy   SO Wis.-Plattev            39.75m     130-05  2 
      FOUL  39.48m  38.53m  39.23m  FOUL  39.75m
 10       Hall, Brianna       JR Wis.-Plattev            39.28m     128-10  1 
      39.28m  39.11m  FOUL            
 11       Stubner, Daniele    SO North Centra            37.97m     124-07  1 
      35.48m  37.97m  FOUL            
 12       Bergschultz, Jacki  SO Wis.-Plattev            36.94m     121-02  2 
      36.94m  32.98m  36.08m            
 13       Abbott, Carly       JR Greenville              36.47m     119-08  1 
      32.57m  34.84m  36.47m            
 14       Francque, Lindsey   SO Wis.-Plattev            35.50m     116-06  2 
      35.50m  FOUL  32.13m            
 15       Kershner, Rachel    SR Washington U            34.55m     113-04  2 
      34.55m  33.14m  33.41m            
 16       Wienke, Paulina     FR Wis.-Plattev            34.50m     113-02  2 
      34.47m  34.50m  FOUL            
 17       Neisius, Aspen      JR Wis.-Plattev            34.42m     112-11  2 
      FOUL  34.42m  FOUL            
 18       Walker, Randal      SO Washington U            33.77m     110-09  1 
      33.00m  32.31m  33.77m            
 19       Burt, Jessica       SR Wis.-Plattev            33.46m     109-09  1 
      33.46m  FOUL  31.03m            
 20       Hardgrove, Leah     SO Washington U            31.53m     103-05  2 
      FOUL  31.53m  29.70m            
 21       Wetter, Hailee      FR Wis.-Plattev            27.82m      91-03  2 
      27.82m  26.95m  26.01m            
 22       Zepeda, Jessica     SO Washington U            27.13m      89-00  2 
      25.81m  26.71m  27.13m            
 23       Costea, Charis      FR Greenville              26.26m      86-02  2 
      25.62m  20.72m  26.26m            
 24       Taylor, Paige       FR Wis.-Plattev            25.62m      84-01  2 
      25.62m  FOUL  24.68m            
 --       Maloney, Savannah   SO Greenville                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 45.54m  1986        Kim Engle, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stubner, Daniele    SO North Centra            35.10m     115-02  10   
      33.41m  29.69m  30.29m  29.61m  33.04m  35.10m
  2       Kershner, Rachel    SR Washington U            34.50m     113-02   8   
      33.85m  34.50m  33.71m  32.80m  31.53m  FOUL
  3       Hall, Brianna       JR Wis.-Plattev            31.36m     102-11   6   
      30.43m  27.57m  28.75m  28.44m  26.70m  31.36m
  4       Sebben, Leigha      JR Monmouth (Il            29.01m      95-02   5   
      25.00m  28.70m  27.99m  29.01m  28.55m  28.96m
  5       Orr, Gwen           SO Wis.-Plattev            28.16m      92-05   4   
      28.16m  16.41m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Meyer, Cassandra    JR Wis.-Plattev            26.49m      86-11   3   
      24.21m  26.49m  24.76m  25.67m  24.54m  25.23m
  7       Arlt, Kensey        JR Monmouth (Il            26.16m      85-10   2   
      24.08m  24.85m  26.16m  22.77m  22.69m  23.53m
  8       Shafer, Madi        SR Wis.-Plattev            24.29m      79-08   1   
      22.64m  22.26m  23.48m  20.99m  20.94m  24.29m
  9       Zepeda, Jessica     SO Washington U            22.30m      73-02 
      21.13m  22.30m  22.20m  19.66m  19.85m  21.04m
 10       Ludwig, Ella        SO Washington U            19.24m      63-01 
      FOUL  18.96m  19.24m            
 11       Holter, Katheryn    SO Wis.-Plattev            18.72m      61-05 
      17.74m  16.65m  18.72m            
 -- #    4 Zoschg, Kayla         Unattached             X42.49m     139-05 
      40.67m  42.49m  39.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 10.41  2014        Bruce Gray, Greenville College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Darrow, Stone       JR Monmouth (Il             10.99   3.2  1  10   
  2       Izima, Chiemela     SO Washington U             11.12   3.2  1   8   
  3       Rivers, Avante      FR North Centra             11.14   3.2  1   6   
  4       Chin, Clifford      SR Washington U             11.15   3.2  1   5   
  5       Sondgeroth, Lucas   JR Monmouth (Il             11.28   3.2  1   4   
  6       Bailey, Nate        SO North Centra             11.38   3.2  1   3   
  7       Leafers, Kaleb      FR Monmouth (Il             11.45   2.9  3   2   
  8       Swanson, Ryan       JR Wis.-Plattev             11.47   3.2  1   1   
  9       Frei, Zach          SO Wis.-Plattev             11.48   2.8  2 
 10       Green, Chase        FR Washington U             11.49   2.8  2 
 11       Bendorf, Riley      JR Wis.-Plattev             11.88   2.8  2 
 12       Rupke, Connor       SO Wis.-Plattev             11.96   2.8  2 
 13       Harvey, Harrison    FR Washington U             11.99   2.9  3 
 14       Wolf, Sebastian     FR Monmouth (Il             12.34   2.9  3 
 15       Gray, Jacob         SO Washington U             12.53   2.9  3 
 16       Scott, Jaylen       SO Monmouth (Il             12.98   3.1  4 
 17       Schommer, Brett     JR Wis.-Plattev             13.16   3.1  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 20.90  1989        Peter Freduba, Univ. of Missouri            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Fink, Alex          SO Greenville               22.69   1.4  2  10   
  2       Gifford, Charlie    JR Wis.-Plattev             23.36   1.4  2   8   
  3       Stugelmeyer, Cole   FR Wis.-Plattev             24.05   1.4  2   6   
  4       Thayer, Alex        SR Wis.-Plattev             24.18   1.4  2   5   
  5       Miller, Austin      FR Wis.-Plattev             24.38   1.4  2   4   
  6       Graydon, Donovan    SO Greenville               25.12   1.4  2   3   
 --       Swanson, Ryan       JR Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Burcham, Alec       SR Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Frei, Zach          SO Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Urke, Davy          FR Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Buechner, Kyle      SR Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Bendorf, Riley      JR Wis.-Plattev                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Singer, Jason       SR Washington U                NT   1.2  1 
 --       Konstantinou, Nick  SO Washington U                NT   1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 46.06  1999        Danny Shields, Highland Community Colle     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Piron, Peyton       SR North Centra             49.20   1  10   
  2       Wagner, John Harry  SO Washington U             49.28   1   8   
  3       Wintergalen, Eddie  SR Washington U             49.91   1   6   
  4       Lamb, Luke          SO Washington U             52.38   1   5   
  5       Schulz, Mark        SR Wartburg                 52.69   1   4   
  6       Schmidt, Wyatt      FR Wartburg                 53.09   2   3   
  7       Findlay, Maceo      JR North Centra             54.15   2   2   
  8       Duehr, Joe          JR Wartburg                 54.37   1   1   
  9       John, Keagan        FR Wartburg                 54.66   2 
 10       Downing, Jacob      FR Wis.-Plattev             54.71   2 
 11       Huntley, John       FR Wis.-Plattev             54.88   2 
 12       Thakur, Ian         FR Washington U             55.07   2 
 13       Cherry, Ryan        FR Wis.-Plattev             56.45   3 
 14       Mims, Chris         FR Greenville               59.34   3 
 15       Salamo, Roberto     FR Wartburg                 59.73   2 
 16       Swinson, Tawon      SO Greenville             1:03.79   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 1:49.61  2017        Deko Ricketts, Washington University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Santoro, Arthur     SO Washington U           2:00.14   1  10   
  2       Cobin, Alex         FR Washington U           2:00.55   1   8   
  3       Sebastian, Brendon  SO North Centra           2:02.56   1   6   
  4       Soria, Nathan       SO Washington U           2:02.94   1   5   
  5       Ten Eyck, Eli       FR Washington U           2:03.57   1   4   
  6       Anderson, Michael   SR North Centra           2:04.36   1   3   
  7       Cadden, Liam        SO Washington U           2:04.40   2   2   
  8       Anderson, Carter    SO Washington U           2:04.65   2   1   
  9       Ziolkowski, Ryan    JR North Centra           2:05.62   2 
 10       Cera, Tucker        SO Washington U           2:05.67   1 
 10       Wittmerhaus, Alex   JR Wis.-Plattev           2:05.67   2 
 12       Higgins, David      JR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:05.89   1 
 13       Benes, Cameron      FR North Centra           2:06.18   1 
 14       Graff, Evan         FR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:06.47   2 
 15       Wright, Connor      FR Washington U           2:06.57   1 
 16       Buechner, Chris     SR North Centra           2:07.45   1 
 17       Van De Wostine, Br  SR Monmouth (Il           2:07.65   2 
 18       Carlson, Kaleb      FR Greenville             2:07.93   2 
 19       Wilkerson, Drew     SO Washington U           2:08.38   1 
 20       Voelker, Jason      FR Wis.-Plattev           2:08.48   2 
 21       Pierce, Jackson     JR Greenville             2:11.27   2 
 22       Fleming, Jon        JR Washington U           2:11.28   1 
 23       Pommier, Gabriel    SO North Centra           2:11.51   2 
 24       Baker, Jarod        SO Wis.-Plattev           2:12.23   2 
 25       Heiple, Tate        SR Monmouth (Il           2:12.30   1 
 26       Penningroth, Jonah  JR North Centra           2:12.82   2 
 27       Hyde, Jackson       JR Washington U           2:14.38   2 
 28       Koch, Campbell      FR North Centra           2:14.72   2 
 29       Johnson, Garrett    FR Greenville             2:17.39   2 
 30       Kessinger, Collin   SO Greenville             2:18.84   2 
 31       Simpson, Cole       FR Greenville             2:21.61   2 
 --       Kieffer, Charlie    SO Uc-Colo. Spg               DNF   1 
 -- #    3 Lovell, Paul          Unattached            X2:00.63   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 3:47.31  1988        Thomas Camien, Unat                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Roberts, Casey      SR Wartburg               4:00.44   1  10   
  2       Anderson, Michael   SR North Centra           4:02.88   1   8   
  3       Appleton, Caleb     JR Wartburg               4:04.17   1   6   
  4       Buechner, Chris     SR North Centra           4:04.79   1   5   
  5       Penningroth, Jonah  JR North Centra           4:06.93   1   4   
  6       Graff, Evan         FR Uc-Colo. Spg           4:07.81   1   3   
  7       Mangold, John       SR Greenville             4:09.22   1   2   
  8       Kieffer, Charlie    SO Uc-Colo. Spg           4:11.24   1   1   
  9       Pommier, Gabriel    SO North Centra           4:13.96   1 
 10       Sarajlic, Elvir     SR Washington U           4:14.63   2 
 11       Jenkins, Matthew    SR Washington U           4:16.39   2 
 12       Koch, Campbell      FR North Centra           4:17.89   1 
 13       Goodyear, Dylan     JR Greenville             4:18.59   1 
 14       Schramm, Matt       SO Uc-Colo. Spg           4:20.62   1 
 15 #   10 Chapman, Zach         North Centra           4:21.01   2 
 16       Dulin, Riley        FR Monmouth (Il           4:23.90   2 
 17       King, Paul          FR Wis.-Plattev           4:29.90   2 
 18       Kessinger, Collin   SO Greenville             4:33.17   2 
 19       Kibling, Caleb      FR Monmouth (Il           4:38.66   2 
 20       Gray, Jay           SR Monmouth (Il           4:43.42   2 
 21       Bersell, Mike       SR Monmouth (Il           4:45.84   2 
 22       Goodenow, Johnatho  SR Greenville             4:46.78   2 
 23       Bonifer, C.J.       FR Monmouth (Il           4:50.85   2 
 24       Bremer, Jonathan    JR Greenville             5:27.90   2 
 25       Cantrell, Damien    JR Greenville             5:34.24   2 
 -- #    1 Robertson-Dick, B     Unattached            X4:27.31   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 13:53.74  2017        Vincent Kiprop, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kimutai, Gidieon    FR Missouri Sou          14:24.38   5  10   
  2       Sanchez-Pinto, Jul  SR Memphis               14:24.67   5   8   
  3       Matteucci, Nick     JR Washington U          14:27.14   5   6   
  4       Cernik, Colin          Kansas City           14:37.57   5   5   
  5       Graham, Marcus      SO Indian Hills          14:47.98   5   4   
  6       Paramo, Omar        FR St. Francis           14:48.16   5   3   
  7       Moore, Willie       JR Uc-Colo. Spg          14:49.33   5   2   
  8       Nofziger, Sam       SO Uc-Colo. Spg          14:49.57   5   1   
  9       Webb, Josh          JR Missouri Sou          14:52.51   5 
 10       Johnsrud, Peter     SR Washington U          14:52.91   5 
 11       Pendic, Milos       FR Iowa Central          14:53.14   5 
 12       Kiptoo, Nickson     JR Missouri Sou          14:53.24   5 
 13       Zeru, Afewerki      FR Uc-Colo. Spg          14:54.10   5 
 14       Berry, Cody         SO Missouri Sou          14:54.57   5 
 15       Ozee, Jared         SO Missouri Sou          14:54.59   5 
 16       Wyatt, Tate         FR Memphis               14:54.87   5 
 17       Koester, Kevin      FR Missouri Sou          14:55.86   5 
 18       Miller, Alec        SR Marquette             14:57.40   5 
 19       Wallenkamp, Nolan   SR Wis.-Plattev          14:58.75   4 
 20       Jones, Blake        FR Illinois-Spr          14:59.00   4 
 21       Eagan, Brad         SR Marquette             14:59.17   5 
 22       Scarcelli, Mario    SO St. Xavier            15:00.37   5 
 23       Yohannes, Awet      FR Iowa Central          15:02.22   5 
 24       Trimark, Noah       JR Washington U          15:02.38   5 
 25       Stasney, Benjamin   FR Lindenwood            15:03.12   5 
 26       Norrick, Patrick    FR Washington U          15:04.51   5 
 27       Becker, Paul        JR St. Mary (Ka          15:07.01   5 
 28       Warden, Chas        SO Washington U          15:07.20   4 
 29       Crews, Brenden      FR Drury                 15:07.22   4 
 30       Martinez, Carlos    FR St. Francis           15:09.69   5 
 31       Ridderhoff, Jacob   FR Washington U          15:09.98   4 
 32       Beyer, August       FR Marquette             15:11.25   4 
 33       Scherf, Noah        SO Earlham               15:11.47   4 
 34       Ditri, Adam         JR Albion                15:12.20   5 
 35       Simmons, Mark       SO Uc-Colo. Spg          15:13.35   5 
 36       Clark, Duncan       JR Missouri S&T          15:14.62   4 
 37       Blagg, Chris        SR Washington U          15:16.02   4 
 38       Ceballos, Gabe      SR St. Francis           15:17.24   4 
 39       McCrackin, Jacob    FR Southwest Ba          15:19.80   4 
 40       Kimaiyo, David      SR Uc-Colo. Spg          15:21.95   4 
 41       Brumfield, Clayton  JR Franklin              15:22.92   4 
 42       Fopma, Jeremy       FR Central Coll          15:23.28   4 
 43       Mitchell, Scott     SO Washington U          15:24.50   4 
 44       Goatley, Tyler      SO Southwest Ba          15:26.68   5 
 45       Goodyear, Dylan     JR Greenville            15:26.72   3 
 46       Lowry, Sean         FR Drury                 15:27.94   3 
 47       Hiserote, Tyler     JR Illinois-Spr          15:28.01   4 
 48       Blanchard, Garrett  JR Missouri S&T          15:28.40   3 
 49       Murphy, Jonathan    SR Southwest Ba          15:28.72   4 
 50       Urban, Josh         FR Marquette             15:29.01   3 
 51       Schaff, Branden     SO Truman                15:29.25   3 
 52       Wilson, Kenton      SO Illinois-Spr          15:29.42   4 
 53       Coca, Miguel        FR Iowa Central          15:29.46   3 
 54       McClelland, Max     JR Marquette             15:30.65   3 
 55       Burns, Patrick      FR Marquette             15:30.76   4 
 56       Burt, Austin        FR Earlham               15:31.21   5 
 57       Moler, Matt         FR Drury                 15:33.93   4 
 58       Bruch, Patrick      SO Marquette             15:34.47   4 
 59       Crutcher, William   JR Missouri S&T          15:35.09   3 
 60       Lofgren, Andrew     FR Missouri S&T          15:35.71   3 
 61       Raybould, Steven    JR Illinois Wes          15:37.24   3 
 62       Jung, Matt          SO St. Ambrose           15:38.27   3 
 63       Pateidl, Hayes      FR Missouri S&T          15:39.23   3 
 64       Clark, Alex         SR Wis.-Plattev          15:41.09   4 
 65       Poorten, Stephen    FR Marquette             15:42.84   3 
 66       Gross, Derek        JR Marquette             15:43.49   4 
 67       Kroeger, Brendan    JR Illinois-Spr          15:45.52   3 
 68       Cavanaugh, Matthew  JR Marquette             15:45.92   4 
 69       Pickering, Colin    JR Olivet Nazar          15:48.31   3 
 70       Jenkins, Jacob      SO Columbia (Mo          15:48.72   2 
 71       Bland, Chase        JR Kentucky Wes          15:48.75   3 
 72       Rutledge, Connor    FR Washington U          15:49.53   3 
 73       Mentz, Jared        SO Central Miss          15:49.90   3 
 74       Jimerson, Blaine    SO Southwest Ba          15:50.19   5 
 75       Kurz, Hunter        FR Kentucky Wes          15:51.37   2 
 76       Wagner, Matt        SO Illinois Wes          15:52.23   3 
 77       Henze, Preston      JR Illinois-Spr          15:52.97   3 
 78       Seuferer, Bryant    JR Central Coll          15:53.59   2 
 79       Farrell, Ben        SO William Wood          15:54.14   2 
 80       Skopec, Ryan        JR Central Miss          15:54.32   3 
 81       Hyland, Johnny      FR Marquette             15:54.82   3 
 82       Cooper, Alex        SR St. Francis           15:54.98   2 
 83       Freyling, Nathan    SO Webster               15:55.34   3 
 84       Loohuis, Tim        JR Lindenwood-B          15:56.48   2 
 85       Conner, Jackson     FR William Wood          15:56.54   2 
 86       Kirk, Alex          FR Central Miss          15:58.15   2 
 87       Line, Travis        JR Columbia (Mo          15:58.19   3 
 88       Holbrook, Patrick   FR Saint Louis           15:58.83   4 
 89       Tremonti, Michael   FR Marquette             15:59.13   3 
 90       Hutchinson, Ethan   FR Southwest Ba          15:59.34   3 
 91       Gaines, Mason       FR Columbia (Mo          15:59.50   3 
 92       Bishnupuri, Pratya  SO Washington U          16:00.27   3 
 93       Martinez, Elias     JR St. Francis           16:03.17   3 
 94       Schwartz, Jake      FR Illinois-Spr          16:04.19   3 
 95       Stark, Ryan         SO Illinois-Spr          16:04.28   4 
 96       Uthlaut, Grant      JR Columbia (Mo          16:04.81   3 
 97       Munson, Grant       SO Wis.-Plattev          16:06.01   4 
 98       Kraus, Adam         SR Missouri S&T          16:06.24   3 
 99       Caminiti, Lucas     SO Edgewood              16:06.75   4 
100       Shoemaker, Dustin   SO Southwest Ba          16:07.46   3 
101       Toomey, Jordan      SR Central Coll          16:08.13   4 
102       Graham, Chris       SO Franklin              16:08.51   3 
103       Phillipps, Alex     JR Central Miss          16:09.35   2 
104       Tumbo, Bineyam      SO Earlham               16:10.91   3 
105       Lotz, Jerry         SO Central Coll          16:12.80   3 
106       Fryer, Jacob        FR Olivet Nazar          16:12.89   2 
107       Niswonger, Dylon    JR Greenville            16:13.21   2 
108       Brdicko, Nicholas   FR Washington U          16:14.50   3 
109       Thiele, Heiko       SO Hannibal-LaG          16:15.42   2 
110       Miller, Quinn       JR Truman                16:15.55   2 
111       Pape, Kyle          SR Central Coll          16:16.59   3 
112       Koch, Cole          SO William Wood          16:17.54   2 
113       Rohan, Carson       SO Truman                16:18.08   2 
114       Orchard, Cade       FR Earlham               16:18.28   3 
115       DeHaan, Will        FR Central Coll          16:18.57   1 
116       D'Ambrosio, Paul    SR Washington U          16:21.64   3 
117       Cervantes, Javier   FR Webster               16:22.22   2 
118       Go, Julian          FR Illinois Tec          16:23.18   2 
119       Hein, Nick          SO Wis.-Plattev          16:23.93   2 
120       Mayo, Nate          FR Olivet Nazar          16:24.13   2 
121       Hill, Parker        SR Central Coll          16:24.69   2 
122       Rottinghaus, Jerod  FR Columbia (Mo          16:25.01   3 
123       Baez Martinez, And  SO St. Francis           16:26.55   2 
124       Rodriguez, Luke     SO Uc-Colo. Spg          16:27.65   2 
125       Conley, Trevor      FR St. Francis           16:28.06   2 
126       Wells, Trenton      FR Drury                 16:30.58   2 
127       Wegenka, Luke       FR Drury                 16:31.94   2 
128       Pagan, Chris        JR St. Francis           16:32.21   2 
129       Cavender, Austin    SO Kentucky Wes          16:32.97   1 
130       Healey, Bricyn      JR Olivet Nazar          16:33.92   1 
131       Scharpenberg, Josh  FR Olivet Nazar          16:34.07   1 
132       Frossard, Dean      FR Columbia (Mo          16:36.26   3 
133       Zollman, Collin     JR Kentucky Wes          16:37.46   2 
134       Stinson, Nathan     FR Truman                16:38.25   2 
135       Homecgoy, Steven    SR St. Francis           16:39.81   1 
136       Baze, Tristan       SO Columbia (Mo          16:40.54   2 
137       Conners, Blaine     JR Franklin              16:41.48   2 
138       Haynes, Austin      JR Southwest Ba          16:42.25   2 
139       McNeese, Jaxen      FR Missouri S&T          16:42.31   1 
140       Westhoff, Aaron     SO Central Miss          16:42.36   3 
141       Byars, Tyler        JR Hannibal-LaG          16:43.41   1 
142       Grainger, Jay       SO Southwest Ba          16:43.68   1 
143       Inman, Jeremy       JR Southwest Ba          16:45.22   2 
144       Bundrock, Noah      FR Iowa Central          16:45.37   4 
145       Vaughn, Colton      FR Webster               16:46.05   2 
146       Bossing, Alex       SO William Wood          16:46.86   2 
147       Miller, Eli         JR Central Coll          16:47.78   1 
148       Riley, Connor       FR Indian Hills          16:47.97   3 
149       Guzman, Eli         FR Webster               16:48.46   2 
150       Claas, Ben          SO Wis.-Plattev          16:50.99   2 
151       Owens, Cutler       FR Central Coll          16:52.16   1 
152       Rosendo, Raul       JR St. Francis           16:54.16   1 
153       Renuart, Stephen    SO Truman                16:56.30   2 
154       Gonzalez, Miguel    FR Aurora                16:57.01   2 
155       Morey, Garret       FR Southwest Ba          16:58.63   1 
156       Peugeot, Richard    SO Missouri Bap          16:59.06   1 
157       Hunter, Gage        FR Edgewood              17:00.14   1 
158       Butenhoff, Cyle     SO Hannibal-LaG          17:01.24   2 
159       McCormick, Samuel   SO Southwest Ba          17:02.31   2 
160       Sadler, Kobi        FR Waldorf               17:03.12   1 
161       Carpenter, Hunter   SO William Wood          17:03.33   1 
162       Huskey, Ben         SO Columbia (Mo          17:06.14   2 
163       Ferguson, Josh      JR Lindenwood-B          17:06.72   2 
164       Fringer, Matt       JR William Wood          17:11.72   1 
165       Schocker, Zach      FR Indian Hills          17:13.62   1 
166       Mrotek, Kyle        SR Missouri S&T          17:14.37   2 
167       Schattgen, Charlie  JR William Wood          17:14.89   1 
168       Rector, Adam        JR Franklin              17:15.50   1 
169       Lee, Aaron          SO Kentucky Wes          17:27.04   1 
170       Mcconnell, Matthew  FR Southwest Ba          17:34.87   1 
171       Kirkham, Cayden     FR Illinois-Spr          17:40.12   1 
172       Bossing, Tyler      SO William Wood          17:41.66   1 
173       Strawn, Noah        SO Columbia (Mo          17:49.44   2 
174       Ruvinov, Matthew    JR St. Louis Ph          17:51.66   1 
175       Claxton, Drake      SO Illinois-Spr          17:51.95   1 
176       Loi, James          FR Kentucky Wes          17:54.37   1 
177       Coles, Cameron      FR Central Coll          18:04.27   1 
178       Nolie, Jered        FR Lindenwood-B          18:04.90   2 
179       Benton, Jordan      SR Webster               18:08.03   1 
180       Taylor, Nathan      SO Wis.-Plattev          18:08.51   1 
181       Hunn, Jonathan      JR St. Louis Ph          18:10.18   1 
182       Warmann, Jack       FR Waldorf               18:10.96   1 
183       Person, Joshua      SO Missouri Bap          18:19.71   1 
184       Teoli, Johnathan    SO Greenville            18:21.47   1 
185       Auer, Shawne        FR Lindenwood-B          18:26.53   1 
186       Sargent, J.T.       SR Franklin              18:38.79   1 
187       Joyce, Austin       FR Fontbonne             18:54.61   1 
188       Groves, Sean        JR Franklin              18:56.03   1 
189       Creamer, Alex       JR Franklin              18:58.29   1 
190       Boker, Hunter       SO Missouri Bap          18:59.43   1 
191       Lee, Matthew        SO Franklin              19:13.39   1 
192       Sneed, Kyle         FR Lindenwood-B          19:13.45   1 
193       Mueller, Paul       JR Webster               20:03.34   1 
 --       Farrell, Connor     SO Unattached                XDNF   2 
 --       Muņoz, Fabian          Unattached                XDNF   2 
 --       Garcia, Alex        FR Central Coll               DNF   1 
 --       Schenck, Seth       SR Columbia (Mo               DNF   5 
 -- #   11 simon, Kirby          Unattached                XDNF   5 
 --       Kamph, Matthew      SR Memphis                    DNF   5 
 --       Holman, Malik       SO Columbia (Mo               DNF   4 
 --       Capron, Tadd        SO Missouri Sou               DNF   4 
 --       Estrada, Brandon    JR Aurora                     DNF   2 
 --       Broadbooks, Jerod   SR Lindenwood                 DNF   5 
 --       Gross, Kyle         SO Indianapolis               DNF   2 
 --       Line, Ethan         FR Columbia (Mo               DNF   2 
 --       King, Eshan            Big Bend Tra              XDNF   2 
 --       Pavey, Brice        SR Go! St. Loui         X14:46.49   5 
 --       Schatz, Jared          The Other Gu         X14:59.98   5 
 --       Emberton, Caleb        Go! St. Loui         X15:18.33   4 
 --       Mueller, Drew          Big River Ra         X15:22.99   5 
 --       Mollway, Josh       SO Unattached           X15:26.84   3 
 --       Mixdorf, Matthew       Go! Racing T         X15:35.65   4 
 -- #    5 Abdi, Omar            Unattached           X15:36.11   4 
 --       Olivier, Michael    NA Unat-Uc-Colo         X15:43.27   2 
 --       Kipon, Gideon          Unattached           X15:43.53   4 
 --       Bushong, Samuel        Unattached           X15:50.73   3 
 --       Rego, Chris            Unattached           X15:53.79   3 
 --       Somerfield, Ryan    SR Unattached           X15:55.71   3 
 --       Young, Will         NA Unat-Uc-Colo         X15:56.83   2 
 --       Walton, Marcus         Unattached           X16:01.85   3 
 --       Dunton, Cole        NA Unat-Uc-Colo         X16:12.30   1 
 --       Beckerman, Matthew  SO Unattached           X16:18.84   2 
 --       Rodriguez, Leonel   SR Unattached           X16:29.30   3 
 -- #    3 Odupoi, Edwin         Unattached           X16:39.30   1 
 --       Caiyem, Zev         NA Unat-Uc-Colo         X16:56.06   1 
 --       Schmidt, Patrick    NA Unat-Uc-Colo         X16:56.80   1 
 --       Kogen, Alex         FR Unattached           X17:14.20   1 
 --       Deeken, Kyle           Unattached           X17:17.00   1 
 --       Schwerdt, Adam         RunMental            X17:20.37   1 
 --       Manning, Nathan     FR Unattached           X17:20.88   1 
 --       Himmel, Bryan       FR Unattached           X17:31.69   1 
 --       Allsop, Brandon     NA Unat-Monmout         X18:17.81   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 29:26.89  2007        Elkanah Kibet, Rend Lake College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lau, Darin          SR Wis.-Eau Cla          29:49.13   2  10   
  2       Naeger, Ben         SO Saint Louis           30:18.33   2   8   
  3       Hodkinson, Brad     SR Washington U          30:25.11   2   6   
  4       Osmulski, Matt      JR North Centra          30:31.79   2   5   
  5       McKenna, Nolan      SR North Centra          30:34.08   2   4   
  6       Norvell, Matthew    SR North Centra          30:42.16   2   3   
  7       Klaiber, Jon        SR Marquette             30:46.40   2   2   
  8       Pederson, Daniel    SO Marquette             30:53.85   2   1   
  9       Burd, Ryan          JR Marquette             31:08.45   2 
 10       Howley, Tim         JR Uc-Colo. Spg          31:09.11   2 
 11       Rohr, Thomas        FR North Centra          31:09.64   2 
 12       Freiburger, Joe     SO Wartburg              31:09.66   2 
 13       Lee, Zach           SR Wis.-Plattev          31:21.00   2 
 14       Hedrick, Jacob      SR Hanover               31:22.96   2 
 15       Shroda, Bjorn       JR North Centra          31:23.63   2 
 16       Bass, Alec          SR Dubuque               31:27.05   2 
 17       DeMeyer, Michael    SO Indian Hills          31:28.41   2 
 18       Chudzik, Nick       FR Loyola (Ill.          31:31.04   2 
 19       Woodard, Austin     JR Siu Edwardsv          31:32.40   2 
 20       Wilson, Matt        JR St. Francis           31:32.87   2 
 21       Dugan, Aaron        JR Saint Louis           31:35.55   2 
 22       Klokow, Zach        SR Wis.-Plattev          31:40.36   2 
 23       Gleason, Payton     FR Memphis               31:42.08   2 
 24       Crowe, Austin       JR Lindenwood            31:42.42   2 
 25       Wittland, Andrew    SR Albion                31:45.75   2 
 26       Stover, Joe         SO Washington U          31:50.31   2 
 27       Rink, Derek         JR Loyola (Ill.          31:54.43   2 
 28       Tiongson, Paolo     FR Marquette             31:54.87   2 
 29       Pipilas, Stephen    FR Loyola (Ill.          31:59.40   2 
 30       Hoover, Zachary     SO St. Francis           32:00.49   2 
 31       Mierzwa, Henry      SR Marquette             32:00.99   2 
 32       Dupont, Anthony     SR Wis.-Eau Cla          32:02.36   1 
 33       Pinkowski, Sam      SO Wartburg              32:03.56   2 
 34       Steinhoff, Logan    SR Wis.-Plattev          32:12.48   2 
 35       Buysse, Blake       FR Loyola (Ill.          32:13.04   2 
 36       Janusiak, Jordan    FR Marquette             32:13.82   2 
 37       Dukes, Alexander    FR Columbia (Mo          32:17.93   1 
 38       Jaskowiak, Jacob    SR North Centra          32:20.28   2 
 39       Brooks, Matt        SR Milwaukee             32:22.35   2 
 40       Cepeda, Kyle        SR Washington U          32:26.98   2 
 41       Carder, John        SO Arkansas Sta          32:27.26   1 
 42       Ogden, Nathaniel    SO William Wood          32:27.39   1 
 43       Grasing, Mike       SR Truman                32:27.54   1 
 44       Dammeier, Cole      SR Illinois Tec          32:35.14   1 
 45       Marmolejo-Daher, G  FR Uc-Colo. Spg          32:38.41   1 
 46       Ellenbecker, Charl  FR Milwaukee             32:39.04   1 
 47       Patzer, Ben         SR Uc-Colo. Spg          32:40.89   1 
 48       Herbrand, Kyle      SR Wis.-Plattev          32:48.02   1 
 49       Cummings, Ian       FR Loyola (Ill.          32:48.75   2 
 50       Baker, Daniel       JR Manchester            32:55.16   1 
 51       Moen, Ryan          FR South Dakota          32:55.42   2 
 52       Bishop, Zachary     JR Olivet Nazar          32:59.03   1 
 53       Lingle, Lucas       SR Western Illi          33:10.01   1 
 54       Gersh, Ben          JR Washington U          33:10.22   2 
 55       Ortiz, Alex         SO Saint Louis           33:16.99   1 
 56       Walton, Cameron     JR Manchester            33:17.21   1 
 57       Sunvold, Daniel     JR Central Coll          33:17.95   1 
 58       Sabala, Easton      FR Central Coll          33:20.83   1 
 59       Watt, Anders        FR South Dakota          33:21.00   1 
 60       Martinez, Eduardo   SO St. Xavier            33:21.21   1 
 61       Ogden, Schuyler     SO William Wood          33:21.97   1 
 62       Dunkel, Trevor      FR Illinois-Spr          33:25.57   1 
 63       Esparza, Gabriel    JR St. Xavier            33:26.88   1 
 64       Barnard, Samuel     JR Manchester            33:27.87   1 
 65       Hargis, Bristol     SO Missouri S&T          33:28.94   1 
 66       Simington, Logan    FR Arkansas Sta          33:30.45   1 
 67       Cauveren, Morgan    FR Missouri S&T          33:40.14   1 
 68       Cormier, Thomas     SO Truman                33:44.25   1 
 69       Robson, Adam        FR Illinois-Spr          33:46.24   1 
 70       Wuchte, Thomas      SO Illinois-Spr          33:47.06   1 
 71       Davis, Keith        SO Olivet Nazar          33:51.15   1 
 72       Klingel, Mark       SR Albion                33:59.17   1 
 73       Lamparek, Ben       FR Central Coll          34:00.24   1 
 74       Dir, Noah           JR Greenville            34:07.72   1 
 75       Whalen, Will        FR Iowa Central          34:13.13   1 
 76       Grainger, Clayton   SO Indian Hills          34:19.54   1 
 77       Sanders, Nate       SO Central Coll          34:21.53   1 
 78       Singleton, Theron   JR South Dakota          34:26.73   1 
 79       Lusk, Lucas         SR Albion                34:29.09   1 
 80       Hill, Layne         FR Illinois-Spr          34:34.70   1 
 81       King, Emmons        FR Illinois-Spr          34:38.71   1 
 82       Emptage, Zachary    JR Olivet Nazar          34:41.78   1 
 83       Demers, Dalton      JR Briar Cliff           35:00.79   1 
 84       Phelps, Alex        JR Illinois-Spr          35:08.76   1 
 85       Gillespie, Nathan   FR Missouri S&T          35:37.70   1 
 86       Muur, Mason         JR Central Coll          35:51.48   1 
 87       Jackson, Nathan     JR St. Mary (Ka          36:05.46   1 
 88       Seniker, Grant      FR Illinois Col          36:10.82   1 
 89       Pfiffner, Austin    JR Central Coll          36:17.31   1 
 90       Donovan, Abram      JR Webster               37:00.83   1 
 91       Weig, Edison        FR Central Coll          37:25.75   1 
 92       Sorrells, Dillan    SR Illinois Col          37:31.44   1 
 93       Haas, Joel          SO South Dakota          37:47.33   1 
 94       Thomson, Colin      SR Central Coll          38:03.38   1 
 --       Skosky, Tommy          Team Tom Tom              XDNF   2 
 --       Hird, Zach             Unattached                XDNF   2 
 --       Murwanashyaka, Inn  SO Iowa Central               DNF   2 
 --       Crowninshield, Max  JR Illinois Wes               DNF   1 
 --       Muņoz, Fabian          Unattached                XDNF   2 
 --       Thornton, Thomas    SR Unattached           X32:43.20   2 
 --       Johnson, Andrew        Unattached           X34:36.87   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Francis Stad: # 14.19  1988        John Elliott, Unat                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Whitaker, Andrew    SO Washington U             15.16   1.3  1  10   
  2       Gifford, Charlie    JR Wis.-Plattev             15.22   1.3  1   8   
  3       Hokanson, Matt      JR Wis.-Plattev             15.45   1.3  1   6   
  4       Komro, Sean         SO Wis.-Plattev             15.46   1.3  1   5   
  5       Hilton, Kyle        SR North Centra             15.58   1.3  1   4   
  6       Harrison, Jared     FR Washington U             15.66   1.3  1   3   
  7       Wright, Dallas      SO Wartburg                 15.98   1.3  1   2   
  8       Black, Andrew       SO Wartburg                 16.09   1.1  2   1   
  9       Gray, Jacob         SO Washington U             16.12   1.3  1 
 10       Barrett, Riley      SO Wartburg                 16.19   1.1  2 
 11       Rielly, Grady       FR Wis.-Plattev             16.22   1.2  3 
 12       Stugelmeyer, Cole   FR Wis.-Plattev             16.33   1.2  3 
 13       Niemann, James      SR Wartburg                 16.38   1.1  2 
 14       DeBonis, Jacob      SR Wis.-Plattev             16.54   1.1  2 
 15       Musgrave, Erik      JR North Centra             17.41   1.2  3 
 16       Schommer, Brett     JR Wis.-Plattev             17.67   1.1  2 
 17       Rice, Jacob         SO Wis.-Plattev             18.10   1.2  3 
 18       Ikner, Kahlin       FR North Centra             20.96   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 52.38  2011        Junior Hines, Missouri Baptist              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hokanson, Matt      JR Wis.-Plattev             56.05   1  10   
  2       Harrison, Jared     FR Washington U             57.23   1   8   
  3       Whitaker, Andrew    SO Washington U             59.46   1   6   
  4       LaSota, Samuel      SR Washington U             59.55   2   5   
  5       Barrett, Riley      SO Wartburg                 59.80   1   4   
  6       DeBonis, Jacob      SR Wis.-Plattev           1:01.88   1   3   
  7       Rielly, Grady       FR Wis.-Plattev           1:02.00   2   2   
  8       Kimaiyo, David      SR Uc-Colo. Spg           1:02.76   1   1   
  9       Theuerkauf, Christ  SO Washington U           1:02.91   2 
 10       Hovenga, Grady      FR Wartburg               1:03.07   1 
 11       Gore, Cole          JR Wis.-Plattev           1:03.47   1 
 12       Thayer, Alex        SR Wis.-Plattev           1:03.85   2 
 13       Harren, Cody        SO Wis.-Plattev           1:04.05   2 
 14       Kurtz, Gary         SO Uc-Colo. Spg           1:06.37   2 
 15       Black, Andrew       SO Wartburg               1:17.07   2 
 --       Cutright, Alex      SO Monmouth (Il               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 8:55.16  2012        Michael Jordan, Univ. of Southern Indian  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sebok, Jack         JR Washington U           9:21.39   10   
  2       Quaroni, Marco      JR Washington U           9:30.21    8   
  3       Conroy, Liam        SO Wartburg               9:44.11    6   
  4       Fruhauf, Thomas     SR Washington U           9:45.43    5   
  5       Ly, Michael         FR Washington U           9:58.66    4   
  6       Matthias, Curren    SO Wartburg              10:05.23    3   
  7       Cumberland, Neil    FR Washington U          10:16.28    2   
  8       Ali, Ali            SO Wartburg              10:34.28    1   
  9       Worthington, Noah   SO Wartburg              10:34.94  
 10       Sapp, Conor         JR Wartburg              10:35.53  
 11       Egts, Matt          SO Wartburg              10:50.26  
 --       Christensen, Zac    SR Washington U               DNF  
 -- #    4 Uhrich, Steffen       Unattached            X9:43.44  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Francis Stad: # 40.91  2013        , Unat                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                    42.34   1  10   
     1) Chin, Clifford SR               2) Wagner, John Harry SO          
     3) Singer, Jason SR                4) Wintergalen, Eddie SR          
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             42.71   1   8   
     1) Bailey, Nate SO                 2) Stanley, Michael SO            
     3) Rivers, Avante FR               4) Piron, Peyton SR               
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                  42.72   1   6   
     1) Leafers, Kaleb FR               2) Darrow, Stone JR               
     3) Williams, Darius SO             4) Sondgeroth, Lucas JR           
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                   x43.40   2 
     1) Izima, Chiemela SO              2) Allin, Ryan FR                 
     3) Konstantinou, Nickolas SO       4) Green, Chase FR                
  5 Wartburg  'A'                                         43.48   1   5   
     1) Wright, Dallas SO               2) Duehr, Joe JR                  
     3) Riley, Chuck SR                 4) Harrington, Denison JR         
  6 Greenville  'A'                                       43.58   1   4   
     1) Davis, Jeremiah JR              2) Salmond, Di'Mond SO            
     3) Fink, Alex SO                   4) Holt, Mahari JR                
  7 Greenville  'B'                                      x43.96   2 
     1) Geggie, Trevor FR               2) Howard-McDonald, Walker FR     
     3) Jones, Aderio FR                4) Oscar, Steven JR               
  8 Wartburg  'B'                                        x44.36   2 
     1) Teig, Alex JR                   2) Runge, Bryson SO               
     3) Salamo, Roberto FR              4) Niemann, James SR              
  9 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                 x44.39   2 
     1) Vancil, Zach SO                 2) Brock, Alexander FR            
     3) Gross, Josh JR                  4) Wolf, Sebastian FR             
 10 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                                 44.72   1   3   
     1) Cherry, Ryan FR                 2) Downing, Jacob FR              
     3) Huntley, John FR                4) Urke, Davy FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Francis Stad: # 3:14.17  1992        , Univ. of Indianapolis                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:22.32   10   
     1) Wagner, John Harry SO           2) Whitaker, Andrew SO            
     3) Singer, Jason SR                4) Wintergalen, Eddie SR          
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:29.84  
     1) Santoro, Arthur SO              2) Lamb, Luke SO                  
     3) Fleming, Jon JR                 4) Thakur, Ian FR                 
  3 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:35.64  
     1) LaSota, Samuel SR               2) Soria, Nathan SO               
     3) Cobin, Alex FR                  4) Wright, Connor FR              
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.15, 3.45, 3.75, 4.05, 4.35, 4.50, +.15
Francis Stad: # 5.35m  2108        Luke Winder, North Central College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Vogt, Greg          SR Wis.-Plattev             4.10m   13-05.25   9   
     3.80 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1       Goblirsch, Tim      SR Washington U             4.10m   13-05.25   9   
     3.80 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3       Monroe, Jordan      SO Wis.-Plattev             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     3.80 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 7.53m  1992        Eric Young, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Moore, Matt         FR Washington U             6.26m  -1.7  20-06.50  2  10   
     6.26m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.3) 6.04m(-2.7) 5.98m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) FOUL     
  2       Stanioch, Drew      JR Wis.-Plattev             6.10m  -2.1  20-00.25  2   8   
     6.10m(-2.1) 4.49m(-2.1) 4.43m(-1.3) 6.09m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)
  3       Allin, Ryan         FR Washington U             5.98m  -3.0  19-07.50  2   6   
     5.80m(-2.3) 5.51m(-1.1) 5.98m(-3.0) 5.67m(-2.8) PASS      PASS     
  4       Andreas, Ben        FR North Centra             5.93m  -2.1  19-05.50  2   5   
     5.93m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.2) 5.67m(-1.6)           
  5       Epley, Jack         SO Greenville               5.72m  -1.3  18-09.25  1   4   
     FOUL      5.72m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8)           
  6       Gross, Josh         JR Monmouth (Il             5.67m  -1.9  18-07.25  2   3   
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.67m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.0)           
  7       Garcia, Erick       JR Greenville               5.51m  -1.7  18-01.00  1   2   
     5.51m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)            
  8       Smith, Javion       SO Greenville               5.45m  -2.2  17-10.75  1   1   
     5.45m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.5) PASS                
  9       Oradiegwu, Joseph   FR Monmouth (Il             5.42m  -1.7  17-09.50  1 
     5.42m(-1.7) 5.14m(-3.1) 4.99m(-0.6)            
 10       Scott, Jaylen       SO Monmouth (Il             5.14m  -2.3  16-10.50  1 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.14m(-2.3) 4.77m(-1.7)           
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 17.31m  2016        Deondra Canaday, Lindenwood University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Thaxton, Drew       SO Monmouth (Il            14.33m   47-00.25  2  10   
      12.71m  14.33m  13.84m  13.53m  13.54m  13.22m
  2       Krall, Joe          JR Monmouth (Il            14.19m   46-06.75  2   8   
      14.10m  14.16m  14.19m  13.32m  12.93m  13.00m
  3       Hintz, John         SR Monmouth (Il            14.10m   46-03.25  2   6   
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
  4       Washington, LC      SR Greenville              13.91m   45-07.75  2   5   
      13.33m  13.91m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  5       Sullivan, Liam      SO North Centra            13.37m   43-10.50  2   4   
      11.60m  13.37m  12.52m  12.60m  12.58m  FOUL
  6       Eastlick, Cole      JR Wis.-Plattev            13.19m   43-03.25  2   3   
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  13.19m
  7       Veverka, Ben        FR Wis.-Plattev            12.84m   42-01.50  1   2   
      12.47m  12.84m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kimble, Chris       FR Monmouth (Il            12.21m   40-00.75  1   1   
      11.70m  12.15m  12.21m  11.99m  12.05m  11.72m
  9       Green, Elijah       FR North Centra            12.08m   39-07.75  2 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Drews, Branden      SO Wis.-Plattev            12.05m   39-06.50  1 
      12.05m  11.91m  11.59m            
 10       Girard, Alex        SO Wis.-Plattev            12.05m   39-06.50  2 
      11.49m  12.05m  11.36m            
 12       Bacon, Tyler        SO Wis.-Plattev            11.67m   38-03.50  1 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Radtke, Maurice     SO Greenville              11.61m   38-01.25  1 
      11.61m  11.41m  FOUL            
 14       McCullough, Josh    SO Washington U            11.22m   36-09.75  1 
      11.22m  10.90m  10.99m            
 15       Walechka, Alexande  JR Wis.-Plattev            11.00m   36-01.25  1 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.00m           
 16       Broomfield, Thomas  SO Greenville               9.43m   30-11.25  1 
      8.91m  9.43m  8.78m            
 --       Cormican, Sean      SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Oster, Ty           SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 59.44m  1988        Rob James, Unat                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Hintz, John         SR Monmouth (Il            44.35m     145-06  2  10   
      37.79m  43.04m  44.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Walechka, Alexande  JR Wis.-Plattev            43.71m     143-05  2   8   
      FOUL  39.77m  FOUL  43.71m  FOUL  40.84m
  3       Hooten, Mitchell    SR Greenville              42.91m     140-09  2   6   
      42.91m  FOUL  39.18m  42.15m  42.70m  33.18m
  4       Girard, Alex        SO Wis.-Plattev            42.27m     138-08  2   5   
      FOUL  36.48m  41.53m  FOUL  42.27m  41.39m
  5       Brown, Nate         FR Greenville              40.44m     132-08  2   4   
      37.45m  38.38m  40.43m  FOUL  40.44m  FOUL
  6       Oster, Ty           SO Wis.-Plattev            40.16m     131-09  2   3   
      FOUL  40.16m  38.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Eastlick, Cole      JR Wis.-Plattev            38.69m     126-11  2   2   
      34.32m  37.63m  35.79m  38.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kimble, Chris       FR Monmouth (Il            36.99m     121-04  1   1   
      FOUL  33.29m  36.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Drews, Branden      SO Wis.-Plattev            34.88m     114-05  2 
      31.02m  34.88m  FOUL  32.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Thaxton, Drew       SO Monmouth (Il            33.60m     110-03  1 
      31.67m  FOUL  33.60m            
 11       Cormican, Sean      SO Wis.-Plattev            33.36m     109-05  2 
      28.58m  30.64m  33.36m            
 12       Veverka, Ben        FR Wis.-Plattev            31.37m     102-11  1 
      27.47m  27.99m  31.37m            
 13       McCullough, Josh    SO Washington U            29.29m      96-01  1 
      24.02m  29.29m  FOUL            
 14       Schuette, Ben       FR Greenville              25.10m      82-04  1 
      FOUL  19.68m  25.10m            
 --       Bacon, Tyler        SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 65.96m  2004        Jeremy Wendt, U of Wis-Whitewater          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Hintz, John         SR Monmouth (Il            58.65m     192-05  2  10   
      58.65m  58.34m  57.99m  FOUL  53.93m  55.55m
  2       Krall, Joe          JR Monmouth (Il            51.60m     169-03  2   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.40m  46.53m  51.55m  51.60m
  3       Crawford, Chris     SR Greenville              51.52m     169-00  2   6   
      51.13m  51.12m  51.52m  FOUL  49.21m  48.43m
  4       Tyszka, Daniel      SR Washington U            47.67m     156-05  2   5   
      47.67m  FOUL  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Olenjniczak, Vince  JR North Centra            45.53m     149-04  2   4   
      45.53m  43.80m  42.47m  FOUL  45.23m  FOUL
  6       Oster, Ty           SO Wis.-Plattev            45.04m     147-09  2   3   
      38.82m  FOUL  45.04m  FOUL  39.80m  FOUL
  7       Thaxton, Drew       SO Monmouth (Il            44.97m     147-06  2   2   
      43.34m  43.82m  43.12m  43.85m  FOUL  44.97m
  8       Eastlick, Cole      JR Wis.-Plattev            44.17m     144-11  2   1   
      40.72m  44.10m  44.17m  42.16m  FOUL  42.25m
  9       Washington, LC      SR Greenville              44.13m     144-09  2 
      44.13m  43.76m  FOUL  FOUL  42.41m  42.91m
 10       Girard, Alex        SO Wis.-Plattev            42.84m     140-07  1 
      41.82m  42.84m  40.71m            
 11       Drews, Branden      SO Wis.-Plattev            42.44m     139-03  1 
      38.81m  FOUL  42.44m            
 12       Hooten, Mitchell    SR Greenville              40.51m     132-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.51m            
 13       Walechka, Alexande  JR Wis.-Plattev            39.06m     128-02  2 
      37.41m  39.06m  FOUL            
 14       Veverka, Ben        FR Wis.-Plattev            38.02m     124-09  1 
      34.15m  35.56m  38.02m            
 15       King, Brent         SO Greenville              36.21m     118-09  1 
      34.12m  36.21m  35.63m            
 16       Brown, Nate         FR Greenville              36.19m     118-09  1 
      FOUL  34.96m  36.19m            
 17       Diaz, Myles         SR North Centra            35.46m     116-04  1 
      35.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Schuette, Ben       FR Greenville              34.31m     112-07  1 
      34.31m  30.87m  31.45m            
 19       Bacon, Tyler        SO Wis.-Plattev            33.59m     110-02  1 
      33.18m  33.51m  33.59m            
 20       Woker, Scott        FR Greenville              32.65m     107-01  1 
      32.65m  31.58m  31.90m            
 21       McCullough, Josh    SO Washington U            19.02m      62-05  1 
      17.41m  FOUL  19.02m            
 --       Cormican, Sean      SO Wis.-Plattev              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals - 3 attempts
Francis Stad: # 70.14m  2010        Brock Solveson, Concordia U. Wis-White     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rice, Jacob         SO Wis.-Plattev            51.59m     169-03  10   
      51.59m  FOUL  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Personett, Korbyn   FR Monmouth (Il            49.75m     163-03   8   
      39.68m  49.75m  38.54m  46.08m  39.70m  46.13m
  3       Doran, Liam         SO North Centra            49.21m     161-05   6   
      48.96m  43.68m  44.91m  46.13m  49.21m  41.91m
  5       Bacon, Tyler        SO Wis.-Plattev           J39.88m     130-10   5   
      36.97m  36.53m  36.80m  39.88m  39.57m  36.60m
  6       Sondgeroth, Lucas   JR Monmouth (Il           J38.82m     127-04   4   
      38.82m  34.88m  32.32m  35.47m  FOUL  32.11m
  7       Gross, Josh         JR Monmouth (Il           J36.06m     118-04   3   
      36.06m  35.69m  33.54m  33.01m  28.92m  28.10m
  8       Girard, Alex        SO Wis.-Plattev           J34.48m     113-01   2   
      34.48m  32.75m  30.50m  32.88m  31.29m  32.12m
  9       Shaheen, James      FR Washington U           J33.19m     108-11   1   
      33.19m  28.84m  30.73m  32.66m  FOUL  30.35m
 --       Miller, Josh        NA Unat-Wis.-Pl           X43.76m     143-07 
      43.76m  39.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              239        2) Wis.-Platteville          128   
    3) Wartburg                   103        4) North Central (Ill.)       65   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             45        6) Greenville                 19   
    7) UC-Colo. Spgs.              15        8) Milwaukee                  12   
    8) Iowa Central CC             12       10) Central Missouri            8   
   11) Pittsburg St.                7       12) Drury                       4   
   13) Illinois-Springfield         3       14) Memphis                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              186        2) Wis.-Platteville          128   
    3) Monmouth (Ill.)             96        4) North Central (Ill.)       90   
    5) Greenville                  47        6) Wartburg                   46   
    7) Missouri Southern           10        7) Wis.-Eau Claire            10   
    9) UC-Colo. Spgs.               8        9) Memphis                     8   
    9) Saint Louis                  8       12) Kansas City Smoke           5   
   13) Indian Hills CC              4       14) St. Francis (Ill.)          3   
   14) Marquette                    3