Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Keck DIII Select - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019                    
                  Shirk Center - Illinois Wesleyan University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noland, Gabrielle            Loras                     7.62q  1 
  2 Jose, Eka                    Washington U              7.80q  4 
  3 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I              7.86q  4 
  4 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes              7.94q  3 
  5 Black, Terrianna             Loras                     7.95q  2 
  6 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il              8.00q  2 
  7 Lambe, Stevie                Loras                     8.02q  3 
  8 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I              8.07q  1 
  9 Alt, Alexis                  Loras                     8.11   3 
 10 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U              8.19   2 
 11 Anderson, Rebecca            Illinois Wes              8.20   1 
 12 Oladipupo, Adekite           Rose-Hulman               8.21   4 
 13 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes              8.25   2 
 14 Groos, Savannah              Washington U              8.27   4 
 15 Bahl, Elayna                 Loras                     8.35   1 
 16 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U              8.36   3 
 17 Ludwig, Ella                 Washington U              8.39   1 
 18 Forman, Ava                  Washington U              8.43   1 
 19 Vance, Bailey                Loras                     8.47   3 
 20 Peckham, Payton              Monmouth (Il              8.48   4  8.473
 21 Ubungen, Lianna              Augustana (I              8.48   3  8.479
 22 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U              8.52   4 
 23 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il              8.53   2 
 24 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I              8.55   4 
 25 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U              8.59   3 
 26 Strunk, Savanah              Monmouth (Il              8.61   2 
 27 Lenth, Gabrielle             Loras                     8.62   1 
 28 McCutcheon, Sara             Washington U              8.70   4 
 29 Winders, Emma                Loras                     8.72   3 
 30 Piz, Julie                   Augustana (I              8.81   2 
 31 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I              8.87   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noland, Gabrielle            Loras                     7.61  
  2 Jose, Eka                    Washington U              7.83  
  3 Black, Terrianna             Loras                     7.90  
  4 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes              7.94  
  5 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il              8.02  
  6 Lambe, Stevie                Loras                     8.03  
  7 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I              8.10  
 -- Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I                FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noland, Gabrielle            Loras                    24.97   1 
  2 Eastburn, Katie              Augustana (I             25.60   1 
  3 Lambe, Stevie                Loras                    26.11   2 
  4 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin                 26.56   1 
  5 Groos, Savannah              Washington U             26.64   3 
  6 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il             26.85   1 
  7 London, Lauren               Rose-Hulman              26.89   3 
  8 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U             27.06   3 
  9 Solis, Bella                 Loras                    27.18   3 
 10 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U             27.29   2  27.281
 11 Simon, Josephine             Washington U             27.29   2  27.288
 12 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U             27.47   5 
 13 Oladipupo, Adekite           Rose-Hulman              27.49   2 
 14 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman              27.56   4 
 15 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin                 27.72   5 
 16 Forman, Ava                  Washington U             27.81   4 
 17 Peckham, Payton              Monmouth (Il             27.84   3 
 18 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il             28.09   5 
 19 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I             28.11   5 
 20 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes             28.71   4 
 21 Ubungen, Lianna              Augustana (I             28.79   4  28.781
 22 Negron Morales, Camille      Washington U             28.79   5  28.787
 23 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U             28.81   7  28.802
 24 Ware, Akilah                 Millikin                 28.81   4  28.804
 25 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U             28.88   6 
 26 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I             29.05   6 
 27 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U             29.06   6 
 28 Strunk, Savanah              Monmouth (Il             29.11   5 
 29 Winders, Emma                Loras                    29.32   7 
 30 McCutcheon, Sara             Washington U             29.35   7 
 31 Johnson, Hollie              Millikin                 29.41   7 
 32 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                 29.61   6 
 33 Igomu, Queen                 Illinois Wes             29.69   8 
 34 Piz, Julie                   Augustana (I             29.88   7 
 35 Asselmeier, Emily            Illinois Wes             30.07   7 
 36 Erlandson, Elizabeth         Augustana (I             30.08   8 
 37 Roy, Dareana                 Illinois Wes             30.39   8 
 38 Cruz Gonzalez, Shakira       Illinois Wes             30.83   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin                 59.18   1 
  2 Simon, Josephine             Washington U           1:00.90   2 
  3 Forman, Ava                  Washington U           1:01.09   1 
  4 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I           1:01.69   1 
  5 Alt, Alexis                  Loras                  1:02.47   1 
  6 Rogers, Tina                 Rose-Hulman            1:02.54   2 
  7 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin               1:02.91   1 
  8 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U           1:02.93   4 
  9 Powers, Morgan               Millikin               1:02.97   3 
 10 Bristow, Grace               Washington U           1:03.01   4 
 11 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I           1:03.29   3 
 12 Negron Morales, Camille      Washington U           1:03.58   3 
 13 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman            1:04.04   2 
 14 Schenck, Aliya               Washington U           1:04.15   3 
 15 Gallagher, Lindsey           Washington U           1:04.55   4 
 16 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin               1:04.62   1 
 17 Johnson, Hollie              Millikin               1:04.85   4 
 18 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes           1:05.73   3 
 19 Herbst, Valerie              Loras                  1:07.99   5 
 20 Warkocki, Ana                Augustana (I           1:09.00   5 
 21 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes           1:10.23   5 
 22 Asselmeier, Emily            Illinois Wes           1:10.72   5 
 23 Crown, CeCi                  Augustana (I           1:12.33   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stegmeier, Emily             Washington U           2:20.13   1 
  2 Grigaux, Sophie              Washington U           2:20.14   1 
  3 Dixon, Mackenzie             Millikin               2:23.10   1 
  4 Howe, Lily                   Washington U           2:23.44   1 
  5 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U           2:23.78   1 
  6 Martin, Abigail              Washington U           2:24.28   1 
  7 Rogus, Natalie               Washington U           2:25.76   2 
  8 Alvarado, Brenda             Washington U           2:28.04   2 
  9 Penvose, Katherine           Washington U           2:28.84   2 
 10 Osterberger, Kaylee          Loras                  2:28.85   1 
 11 Renison, Eryn                Millikin               2:29.23   2 
 12 Ondande, Kemunto             Loras                  2:30.35   2 
 13 Minear, Morgan               Loras                  2:31.03   3 
 14 Weichman, Kara               Millikin               2:31.35   2 
 15 Mirande, Jenna               Illinois Wes           2:31.73   2 
 16 Michael, Annemarie           Washington U           2:32.28   3  2:32.272
 17 Walkner, Molly               Loras                  2:32.28   2  2:32.274
 18 Boxeth, Anne                 Rose-Hulman            2:33.47   3 
 19 Hawkins, Abby                Rose-Hulman            2:34.09   2 
 20 Hofmann, Arika               Monmouth (Il           2:34.41   1 
 21 Moore-Kaczmarek, Mik         Monmouth (Il           2:35.72   1 
 22 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie      Monmouth (Il           2:38.48   2 
 23 Dziewior, Jaclyn             Illinois Wes           2:41.54   3 
 24 Saulcy, Kate                 Monmouth (Il           2:42.08   3 
 25 Fisher, Kara                 Monmouth (Il           2:44.29   3 
 26 Cruz, Carolina               Monmouth (Il           2:48.26   3 
 27 Longman, Anne                Millikin               2:51.56   3 
 28 D'Antico, Grace              Loras                  2:53.95   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogus, Natalie               Washington U           5:12.86   1 
  2 Martin, Abigail              Washington U           5:16.19   1 
  3 Mirande, Jenna               Illinois Wes           5:20.51   1 
  4 Jones, Michaela              Washington U           5:20.96   1 
  5 Penvose, Katherine           Washington U           5:23.39   1 
  6 Rottinghaus, Carmen          Washington U           5:28.15   4 
  7 Michael, Annemarie           Washington U           5:30.68   2 
  8 Ensley, Sahara               Washington U           5:31.11   1 
  9 Osterberger, Ellie           Loras                  5:33.84   1 
 10 Humecke, Jill                Augustana (I           5:33.90   2 
 11 Moore-Kaczmarek, Mik         Monmouth (Il           5:34.59   2 
 12 Walkner, Molly               Loras                  5:34.62   2 
 13 Bennis, Lexi                 Augustana (I           5:35.37   2 
 14 Hofmann, Arika               Monmouth (Il           5:36.40   1 
 15 Rix, Lara                    Washington U           5:38.80   4 
 16 Eck, Maddy                   Millikin               5:39.47   1 
 17 Schrader, Allison            Illinois Wes           5:40.22   2 
 18 Dorsey, Lexie                Illinois Wes           5:40.64   2 
 19 Lutz, Mariel                 Washington U           5:41.26   3 
 20 Tenorio, Irais               Augustana (I           5:47.01   3 
 21 Utgaard, Maggie              Augustana (I           5:47.33   3 
 22 Insko, Hannah                Loras                  5:48.32   2 
 23 Card, Gillian                Millikin               5:49.46   3 
 24 Sterr, Julia                 Monmouth (Il           5:49.88   3 
 25 Penn, Hannah                 Augustana (I           5:51.54   3 
 26 Weers, Claire                Millikin               5:51.71   3 
 27 Pitterman, Kayleigh          Illinois Wes           5:52.61   3 
 28 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie      Monmouth (Il           5:53.35   2 
 29 Garcia, Carol                Augustana (I           5:53.44   3 
 30 Hogenkamp, Olivia            Augustana (I           5:54.39   4 
 31 Bromley, Emily               Augustana (I           5:56.56   4 
 32 Bobak, Natalia               Monmouth (Il           5:57.10   4 
 33 Fisher, Kara                 Monmouth (Il           5:58.28   4 
 34 Young, Caroline              Monmouth (Il           5:59.16   2 
 35 Connolly, Alayna             Augustana (I           6:03.47   4 
 36 Frank, Annika                Loras                  6:11.07   4 
 37 Salinas, Jessica             Monmouth (Il           6:13.31   3 
 38 Iverson, Katie               Augustana (I           6:16.06   4 
 39 Walter, Madi                 Illinois Wes           6:21.24   4 
 40 Mayer, Madison               Augustana (I           6:49.51   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne, Aly                   Washington U           9:56.06  
  2 Watterson, Sophie            Washington U          10:08.84  
  3 de Souza, Zarya              Washington U          10:48.52  
  4 Stribrny, Sidney             Washington U          10:59.20  
  5 Stocking, Caroline           Washington U          10:59.93  
  6 Mineo, Victoria              Millikin              11:01.77  
  7 Bajic, Mara                  Washington U          11:02.27  
  8 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn         Millikin              11:14.27  
  9 Fors, Payton                 Washington U          11:14.96  
 10 Schattner, Lia               Washington U          11:23.69  
 11 Krol, Natalie                Millikin              11:26.35  
 12 Schoenecker, Rachel          Illinois Wes          11:31.11  
 13 Menke, Kirsten               Monmouth (Il          11:38.97  
 14 Sterr, Julia                 Monmouth (Il          11:39.56  
 15 Lechtenberg, Jessica         Augustana (I          11:45.61  
 16 Young, Caroline              Monmouth (Il          11:51.57  
 17 Limbach, Shelby              Augustana (I          12:52.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Jillian                Illinois Wes          18:36.26  
  2 North, Katie                 Illinois Wes          19:09.37  
  3 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes          19:35.35  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U              9.15q  1 
  2 London, Lauren               Rose-Hulman               9.20q  2 
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              9.21q  3 
  4 Bahl, Elayna                 Loras                     9.24q  2 
  5 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman               9.37q  3 
  6 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes              9.48q  1 
  7 Vance, Bailey                Loras                     9.50q  1 
  8 Solis, Bella                 Loras                     9.64q  3 
  9 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U              9.71   2 
 10 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                  9.76   3 
 11 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes             10.05   2 
 12 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U             10.22   2 
 13 Neve, Alex                   Monmouth (Il             10.24   1 
 14 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I             10.60   3 
 15 Da Silva, Celia              Loras                    10.68   2 
 16 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             11.55   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              9.07  
  2 Bahl, Elayna                 Loras                     9.09  
  3 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U              9.12  
  4 London, Lauren               Rose-Hulman               9.19  
  5 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman               9.36  
  6 Vance, Bailey                Loras                     9.58  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loras  'A'                                          3:55.61   1 
     1) Noland, Gabrielle               2) Solis, Bella                   
     3) Alt, Alexis                     4) Lambe, Stevie                  
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:58.45   1 
     1) Runyon, Jill                    2) Anderson, Rebecca              
     3) Wilkinson, Cora                 4) Franklin, Jessica              
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               4:00.32   1 
     1) Glatz, Madi                     2) Eastburn, Katie                
     3) Willhite, Hannah                4) Peterson, Amanda               
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:04.40   1 
     1) Grigaux, Sophie                 2) Gupte, Alicia                  
     3) Hansen, Elle                    4) Howe, Lily                     
  5 Millikin  'A'                                       4:08.45   1 
     1) Lukens, Erin                    2) Dixon, Mackenzie               
     3) Niebrugge, Brianna              4) Wimberly, Hailey               
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                4:09.72   2 
     1) Peckham, Payton                 2) Moore-Kaczmarek, Mik           
     3) Hofmann, Arika                  4) Peckham, Jordan                
  7 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:09.76   2 
     1) Forman, Ava                     2) Simon, Josephine               
     3) Cossio, Anna                    4) Shpiz, Lauren                  
  8 Loras  'B'                                         x4:10.71   2 
     1) Osterberger, Kaylee             2) Serres, Allie                  
     3) Bahl, Elayna                    4) Osterberger, Ellie             
  9 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:13.45   2 
     1) Kohlstruk, Casey                2) Bristow, Grace                 
     3) Schenck, Aliya                  4) Gallagher, Lindsey             
 10 Millikin  'B'                                      x4:22.37   2 
     1) Ware, Akilah                    2) Johnson, Hollie                
     3) Powers, Morgan                  4) Longman, Anne                  
 11 Washington U.  'D'                                 x4:25.52   2 
     1) Mesiano, Sara                   2) Alvarado, Brenda               
     3) Jones, Michaela                 4) Handley, Katherine             
 12 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                               x4:31.91   3 
     1) Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie         2) Neve, Alex                     
     3) Fisher, Kara                    4) Salinas, Jessica               
 13 Loras  'C'                                         x4:33.47   3 
     1) Heavlin, Samantha               2) Frank, Annika                  
     3) Herbst, Valerie                 4) Da Silva, Celia                
 14 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                              x4:34.94   3 
     1) Tenorio, Irais                  2) Humecke, Jill                  
     3) Utgaard, Maggie                 4) Bennis, Lexi                   
 15 Loras  'D'                                         x4:37.30   3 
     1) Ondande, Kemunto                2) Minear, Morgan                 
     3) Insko, Hannah                   4) D'Antico, Grace                
 16 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:41.53   3 
 17 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                              x5:05.01   3 
     1) Iverson, Katie                  2) Bromley, Emily                 
     3) Penn, Hannah                    4) Garcia, Carol                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Bella                 Loras                    1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman             J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Harmon, Brooke               Augustana (I             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Gentzler, Aleeka             Monmouth (Il            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Frazier, Maya                Washington U             1.43m    4-08.25 
  7 Welker, Josie                Monmouth (Il             1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                    1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Hartman, Ashlyn              Millikin                 1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Butcher, Mackenzie           Augustana (I             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Flanagan, Leah               Augustana (I            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 MacNeil, Jordan              Augustana (I             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U             3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Talken, Ashley               Augustana (I            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Dooley, Taylor               Loras                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Hayes, Katherine             Monmouth (Il             2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Snevely, Tamara              Illinois Wes            J2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Lengwin, Mikaela             Loras                    2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Marin, Karina                Washington U                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose, Eka                    Washington U             5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 London, Lauren               Rose-Hulman              5.58m   18-03.75 
  3 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes             5.42m   17-09.50 
  4 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U             5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Chao, Elise                  Washington U            J5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U             5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Acompanado, Elyse            Loras                    5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I             5.08m   16-08.00 
 10 Oladipupo, Adekite           Rose-Hulman              4.99m   16-04.50 
 11 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman              4.92m   16-01.75 
 12 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U             4.88m   16-00.25 
 13 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I            J4.88m   16-00.25 
 14 Meyer, Maddie                Millikin                 4.86m   15-11.50 
 15 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                 4.84m   15-10.50 
 16 Blackwell, Brea              Millikin                 4.80m   15-09.00 
 17 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U             4.77m   15-07.75 
 18 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes             4.70m   15-05.00 
 19 Jones, Sydney                Monmouth (Il             4.26m   13-11.75 
 20 Slaven, Shae                 Loras                    4.20m   13-09.50 
 21 Meyers, Deshja               Monmouth (Il             3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose, Eka                    Washington U            12.10m   39-08.50 
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U            11.86m   38-11.00 
  3 Bushey, Kayla                Unat-Augusta            11.46m   37-07.25 
  4 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U            11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin                10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U            10.84m   35-06.75 
  7 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes            10.76m   35-03.75 
  8 Black, Terrianna             Loras                   10.75m   35-03.25 
  9 Meyer, Maddie                Millikin                10.70m   35-01.25 
 10 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes            10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I            10.38m   34-00.75 
 12 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U            10.33m   33-10.75 
 13 Chao, Elise                  Washington U            10.26m   33-08.00 
 14 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I            10.19m   33-05.25 
 15 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U            10.10m   33-01.75 
 16 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                    9.98m   32-09.00 
 17 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes             9.97m   32-08.50 
 18 Fine, Leah                   Washington U             9.10m   29-10.25 
 -- Slaven, Shae                 Loras                     FOUL            
 -- Blackwell, Brea              Millikin                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Esther              Loras                   11.84m   38-10.25 
  2 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes           J11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Hedges, Anna                 Loras                   11.65m   38-02.75 
  4 Walker, Randal               Washington U            11.64m   38-02.25 
  5 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il            11.62m   38-01.50 
  6 Weatherly, Kayla             Loras                   11.60m   38-00.75 
  7 Lafayette, Tonee             Loras                   11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Fischer, Carly               Loras                   11.00m   36-01.25 
  9 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes            10.97m   36-00.00 
 10 Miller, McKenzie             Millikin                10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Obermeyer, Alexis            Millikin                10.91m   35-09.50 
 12 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il            10.74m   35-03.00 
 13 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes            10.72m   35-02.00 
 14 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il            10.63m   34-10.50 
 15 Schwager, Gia                Augustana (I            10.44m   34-03.00 
 16 Burt, Kendall                Monmouth (Il            10.23m   33-06.75 
 17 Oliver, Rachel               Augustana (I            10.05m   32-11.75 
 18 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il             9.96m   32-08.25 
 19 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                 9.92m   32-06.50 
 20 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin                 9.26m   30-04.75 
 21 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin                 9.18m   30-01.50 
 22 Joyce, Gia                   Illinois Wes            J9.18m   30-01.50 
 23 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U             8.89m   29-02.00 
 24 Martinez, Yesenia            Illinois Wes             8.30m   27-02.75 
 25 Hartman, Belle               Augustana (I             7.72m   25-04.00 
 26 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U             7.45m   24-05.50 
 27 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Esther              Loras                   15.48m   50-09.50 
  2 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes            15.16m   49-09.00 
  3 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes            14.94m   49-00.25 
  4 Obermeyer, Alexis            Millikin                14.90m   48-10.75 
  5 Hedges, Anna                 Loras                   14.87m   48-09.50 
  6 Budden, Michelle             Loras                   14.76m   48-05.25 
  7 Fischer, Carly               Loras                   14.15m   46-05.25 
  8 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il            14.02m   46-00.00 
  9 Nesvik, Savannah             Loras                   13.28m   43-07.00 
 10 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il            13.18m   43-03.00 
 11 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il            13.14m   43-01.50 
 12 Sockrider, Asia              Loras                   12.78m   41-11.25 
 13 Walker, Randal               Washington U            12.40m   40-08.25 
 14 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il            12.15m   39-10.50 
 15 Schwager, Gia                Augustana (I            12.06m   39-07.00 
 16 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin                11.95m   39-02.50 
 17 Lafayette, Tonee             Loras                   11.57m   37-11.50 
 18 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U            11.55m   37-10.75 
 19 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin                11.54m   37-10.50 
 20 Oliver, Rachel               Augustana (I            11.31m   37-01.25 
 21 Weatherly, Kayla             Loras                   11.04m   36-02.75 
 22 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U            10.05m   32-11.75 
 23 Miller, McKenzie             Millikin                 9.97m   32-08.50 
 -- Burt, Kendall                Monmouth (Il              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Noah                 Rose-Hulman               7.05q  2 
  2 Zenon, Christian             Millikin                  7.09q  4 
  3 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                  7.10q  3 
  4 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il              7.14q  5 
  5 Smith, Josh                  Loras                     7.15q  2  7.146
  6 Thomas, Elijah               Loras                     7.15q  1  7.150
  7 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U              7.16q  3  7.156
  8 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U              7.16q  4  7.159
  9 Klein, De'Andre              Loras                     7.21   5  7.203
 10 Allen, Dawson                Rose-Hulman               7.21   1  7.209
 11 Hones, Michael               Illinois Wes              7.22   2 
 12 Wilson, Eddie                Millikin                  7.24   2 
 13 Chin, Clifford               Washington U              7.26   3  7.256
 14 Keith, Kyonn                 Illinois Wes              7.26   4  7.258
 15 Green, Chase                 Washington U              7.30   5  7.292
 16 Singer, Jason                Washington U              7.30   4  7.300
 17 Wolf, Sebastian              Monmouth (Il              7.32   2 
 18 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes              7.35   1 
 19 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes              7.36   3 
 20 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Washington U              7.38   5  7.371
 21 Vancil, Zach                 Monmouth (Il              7.38   1  7.372
 22 Morrison, Tyson              Loras                     7.40   1  7.391
 23 Harrison, Jared              Washington U              7.40   2  7.394
 24 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U              7.45   2 
 25 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes              7.46   4  7.453
 26 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il              7.46   1  7.460
 27 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U              7.47   3 
 28 Hughley, Markus              Millikin                  7.49   1 
 29 Eichhorn, Joe                Loras                     7.50   4 
 30 Meinholz, Jon                Loras                     7.51   5 
 31 Gross, Ben                   Washington U              7.52   3 
 32 Smith, Noah                  Loras                     7.53   4 
 33 Brodwolf, Jackson            Washington U              7.55   5  7.544
 34 Harvey, Harrison             Washington U              7.55   3  7.546
 35 Hall, Anakin                 Loras                     7.58   2 
 36 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U              7.70   1 
 37 Tuohy, Connor                Loras                     8.00   4 
 38 Kuester, Greyson             Loras                     8.08   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Noah                 Rose-Hulman               6.99  
  2 Thomas, Elijah               Loras                     7.02  
  3 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                  7.05  
  4 Zenon, Christian             Millikin                  7.09  
  5 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il              7.13  
  6 Smith, Josh                  Loras                     7.14  
  7 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U              7.15  
  8 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U              7.16  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikel, Patrick               Loras                    22.47   1 
  2 Thomas, Noah                 Rose-Hulman              22.54   2 
  3 Smith, Josh                  Loras                    22.60   3 
  4 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U             22.61   1 
  5 Zenon, Christian             Millikin                 22.94   2 
  6 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                 23.00   1 
  7 Morrison, Tyson              Loras                    23.09   3 
  8 Singer, Jason                Washington U             23.10   2 
  9 Wilson, Eddie                Millikin                 23.13   2 
 10 Allen, Dawson                Rose-Hulman              23.26   1 
 11 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il             23.27   3 
 12 Brock, Alexander             Monmouth (Il             23.42   5 
 13 Vancil, Zach                 Monmouth (Il             23.51   4 
 14 Thomas, Elijah               Loras                    23.55   4  23.541
 15 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il             23.55   4  23.549
 16 Harrison, Jared              Washington U             23.56   5 
 17 Hones, Michael               Illinois Wes             23.68   5 
 18 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U             23.70   5 
 19 Klein, De'Andre              Loras                    23.72   4 
 20 Chin, Clifford               Washington U             23.80   3 
 21 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U             23.82   6 
 22 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Washington U             23.89   5 
 23 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes             23.98   3 
 24 Ware, Solomon                Millikin                 24.04   3 
 25 Green, Chase                 Washington U             24.05   4 
 26 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il             24.15   6 
 27 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes             24.22   4 
 28 Moore, Matt                  Washington U             24.79   6 
 29 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il             24.80   7 
 30 Brodwolf, Jackson            Washington U             24.93   5 
 31 Harvey, Harrison             Washington U             25.15   7 
 32 Theuerkauf, Christopher      Washington U             25.18   6 
 33 Carlile, Seth                Illinois Wes             25.41   7 
 34 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 25.42   6 
 35 Hughley, Markus              Millikin                 25.58   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U             49.77   1 
  2 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U             50.94   1 
  3 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U             51.34   2 
  4 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U             51.73   1 
  5 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U             52.43   2 
  6 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                 52.44   2 
  7 Soria, Nathan                Washington U             52.72   2 
  8 Eichhorn, Joe                Loras                    52.90   3 
  9 Serpen, Arman                Washington U             53.18   2 
 10 Horn, David                  Illinois Wes             53.19   3 
 11 Smith, Noah                  Loras                    53.40   3 
 12 Gross, Josh                  Monmouth (Il             53.94   3 
 13 Hurley, Justin               Washington U             54.06   3 
 14 Zadlo, Kristian              Rose-Hulman              54.11   2 
 15 Theuerkauf, Christopher      Washington U             55.14   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lannoy, Aaron                Rose-Hulman            1:56.05   1 
  2 Jasa, Mike                   Loras                  1:56.30   1 
  3 Kuxmann, Ben                 Millikin               2:00.30   1 
  4 Glickman, Jeremy             Illinois Wes           2:00.43   2 
  5 Heckenlively, Noah           Rose-Hulman            2:00.71   1 
  6 LaSota, Samuel               Washington U           2:01.84   2 
  7 Otting, Conor                Loras                  2:02.17   2 
  8 Conklin-Little, Cole         Loras                  2:02.33   1 
  9 Morgan, Mark                 Loras                  2:03.12   2 
 10 Hall, Ben                    Rose-Hulman            2:04.89   1 
 11 Kemp, Anthony                Loras                  2:06.11   2 
 12 Weglarz, TJ                  Millikin               2:06.34   1 
 13 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U           2:07.47   3 
 14 Hammerand, Ethan             Loras                  2:07.96   3 
 15 Van De Wostine, Bryent       Monmouth (Il           2:08.14   1 
 16 Anderson, Carter             Washington U           2:09.00   2 
 17 Gradoville, Evan             Loras                  2:09.40   3 
 18 Rivera, Eman                 Loras                  2:11.06   3 
 19 Bishnupuri, Pratyay          Washington U           2:11.23   4 
 20 Mongan, Jack                 Loras                  2:11.51   3 
 21 Gray, Jay                    Monmouth (Il           2:12.00   3 
 22 Borrowman, Seth              Illinois Wes           2:12.81   4 
 23 Bersell, Mike                Monmouth (Il           2:13.16   2 
 24 Kibling, Caleb               Monmouth (Il           2:13.41   4 
 25 Reicks, Nash                 Loras                  2:14.44   4 
 26 Owens, Liam                  Illinois Wes           2:14.54   4 
 27 Hoffmann, Kelly              Illinois Wes           2:15.08   4 
 28 Heiple, Tate                 Monmouth (Il           2:15.53   1 
 29 Ross, Max                    Loras                  2:15.65   3 
 30 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il           2:18.09   3 
 31 Bonifer, C.J.                Monmouth (Il           2:22.08   4 
 32 Hall, Kyle                   Loras                  2:27.92   4 
 
Men 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matteucci, Nick              Washington U           3:02.12  
  2 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U           3:05.64  
  3 Ten Eyck, Eli                Washington U           3:07.48  
  4 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U           3:11.51  
  5 Cadden, Liam                 Washington U           3:14.77  
  6 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U           3:14.80  
  7 Cumberland, Neil             Washington U           3:18.28  
  8 Blagg, Chris                 Washington U           3:20.59  
 -- Wright, Connor               Washington U               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U           4:31.46   1 
  2 Carroll, Jack                Loras                  4:32.61   1 
  3 Conklin-Little, Cole         Loras                  4:35.08   1 
  4 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il           4:37.81   1 
  5 Hoffmann, Kelly              Illinois Wes           4:39.25   1 
  6 Bishnupuri, Pratyay          Washington U           4:40.47   1 
  7 Hammerand, Ethan             Loras                  4:41.11   2 
  8 Heiple, Tate                 Monmouth (Il           4:44.68   1 
  9 Webster, Sam                 Loras                  4:45.13   2 
 10 Bicknell, Austin             Millikin               4:47.57   1 
 11 Borrowman, Seth              Illinois Wes           4:48.00   1 
 12 Morrill, Griffin             Monmouth (Il           4:50.47   1 
 13 Hyde, Jackson                Washington U           4:50.79   2 
 14 Mongan, Jack                 Loras                  4:52.06   2 
 15 Durr, Jonathan               Illinois Wes           4:53.29   2 
 16 Kibling, Caleb               Monmouth (Il           4:55.36   1 
 17 Bersell, Mike                Monmouth (Il           4:58.12   2 
 18 Witte, Nathan                Illinois Wes           4:59.56   2 
 19 Schneider, Zach              Illinois Wes           5:01.06   2 
 20 Myers, Dalton                Millikin               5:02.11   2 
 21 Allsop, Brandon              Monmouth (Il           5:02.87   2 
 22 Coen, Bradley                Loras                  5:05.66   2 
 23 Sustaita, Raul               Illinois Wes           5:49.21   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Havens, Tyler                Loras                  9:04.36  
  2 Guttormson, Luke             Loras                  9:11.45  
  3 Kauder, Preston              Loras                  9:18.99  
  4 Powell, Will                 Millikin               9:28.01  
  5 Brdicko, Nicholas            Washington U           9:28.88  
  6 Nelson, Taijhan              Millikin               9:31.38  
  7 Esparza, Ricky               Millikin               9:31.83  
  8 King, Eli                    Millikin              10:00.82  
  9 Jones, Garrett               Millikin              10:02.94  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                  8.75q  2 
  2 Harrison, Jared              Washington U              8.79q  1 
  3 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U              8.86q  1 
  4 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il              9.17q  1 
  5 McCormick, Tyler             Rose-Hulman               9.35q  2 
  6 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il              9.40q  1 
  7 Johnson, Alex                Millikin                  9.44q  1 
  8 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes              9.49q  2 
  9 Pettis, Serron               Millikin                 10.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Jared              Washington U              8.60  
  2 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                  8.62  
  3 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U              8.76  
  4 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il              8.98  
  5 Johnson, Alex                Millikin                  9.12  
  6 McCormick, Tyler             Rose-Hulman               9.18  
  7 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il              9.24  
  8 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes              9.27  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:19.87   1 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Whitaker, Andrew               
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Wagner, John Harry             
  2 Loras  'A'                                          3:21.87   1 
     1) Morrison, Tyson                 2) Jasa, Mike                     
     3) Hall, Anakin                    4) Mikel, Patrick                 
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:25.92   1 
     1) Thakur, Ian                     2) Santoro, Arthur                
     3) Fleming, Jon                    4) Dimailig, Greigory             
  4 Millikin  'A'                                       3:27.46   1 
     1) Allen, Jackson                  2) Collins, Dalton                
     3) Meyer, Ethan                    4) Ware, Solomon                  
  5 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:28.29   2 
     1) Lamb, Luke                      2) Matteucci, Nick                
     3) LaSota, Samuel                  4) Wright, Connor                 
  6 Loras  'B'                                         x3:29.32   2 
     1) Smith, Noah                     2) Gradoville, Evan               
     3) Eichhorn, Joe                   4) Otting, Conor                  
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                3:31.61   1 
     1) Vancil, Zach                    2) Cutright, Alex                 
     3) Sondgeroth, Lucas               4) Brock, Alexander               
  8 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:31.70   2 
     1) Worby, Bryan                    2) Hones, Michael                 
     3) Ruskin, Dylan                   4) Horn, David                    
  9 Washington U.  'D'                                 x3:34.33   3 
     1) Serpen, Arman                   2) Soria, Nathan                  
     3) Cobin, Alex                     4) Blagg, Chris                   
 10 Millikin  'B'                                      x3:38.44   2 
     1) Davies, Joey                    2) Johnson, Alex                  
     3) Myers, Dalton                   4) Wilson, Eddie                  
 11 Loras  'D'                                         x3:39.22   3 
     1) Webster, Sam                    2) Morgan, Mark                   
     3) Rivera, Eman                    4) Carroll, Jack                  
 12 Washington U.  'E'                                 x3:41.13   3 
 13 Loras  'C'                                         x3:45.69   2 
     1) Kemp, Anthony                   2) Reicks, Nash                   
     3) Kuester, Greyson                4) Tuohy, Connor                  
 14 Monmouth (Ill.)  'C'                               x3:54.85   3 
     1) Gray, Jay                       2) Morrill, Griffin               
     3) Allsop, Brandon                 4) Bonifer, C.J.                  
 15 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:03.20   3 
 -- Washington U.  'F'                                      DNF   3 
 -- Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Gross, Josh                     2) O'Connor, Carl                 
     3) Van De Wostine, Bryent          4) Pfau, Austin                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durov, Quintin               Loras                    1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Ware, Solomon                Millikin                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes             1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Lewis, Cole                  Millikin                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Stone, Darius                Monmouth (Il            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Niemann, Alex                LovesTrack                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nick                 Rose-Hulman              4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Prisby, Cameron              Rose-Hulman              4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Kett, Ethan                  Illinois Wes             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Zadlo, Kristian              Rose-Hulman             J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Holtz, Mikey                 Rose-Hulman              3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Wolf, Sebastian              Monmouth (Il             3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Meinholz, Jon                Loras                       NH            
 -- Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Seth               Monmouth (Il             6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Rogers, Max                  Millikin                 6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes             6.40m   21-00.00 
  4 Gross, Ben                   Washington U             6.29m   20-07.75 
  5 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il             6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Moore, Matt                  Washington U             6.27m   20-07.00 
  7 Durov, Quintin               Loras                   J6.27m   20-07.00 
  8 Gross, Josh                  Monmouth (Il             6.19m   20-03.75 
  9 Pettis, Serron               Millikin                 6.06m   19-10.75 
 10 Carroll, Doyle               Loras                    6.04m   19-09.75 
 11 Johnson, Alex                Millikin                 5.87m   19-03.25 
 12 Pfau, Austin                 Monmouth (Il             5.85m   19-02.50 
 13 Hart, Marshun                Millikin                 5.78m   18-11.75 
 14 Zadlo, Kristian              Rose-Hulman              5.68m   18-07.75 
 15 Scott, Jaylen                Monmouth (Il             5.56m   18-03.00 
 16 Meinholz, Jon                Loras                    5.31m   17-05.25 
 17 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 5.22m   17-01.50 
 18 Niemann, Alex                LovesTrack               4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Seth               Monmouth (Il            13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Meyer, Ethan                 Millikin                13.41m   44-00.00 
  3 Rogers, Max                  Millikin                13.35m   43-09.75 
  4 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes            13.21m   43-04.25 
  5 Pfau, Austin                 Monmouth (Il            12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Claude', Chandler            Monmouth (Il            12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Schulenberg, Clayton         Monmouth (Il            12.53m   41-01.50 
  8 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes            12.19m   40-00.00 
  9 Kilburg, Peter               Loras                   12.12m   39-09.25 
 10 Carroll, Doyle               Loras                   12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Carlile, Seth                Illinois Wes            11.48m   37-08.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes            15.80m   51-10.00 
  2 Schrader, Nathan             Rose-Hulman             15.12m   49-07.25 
  3 Fiacable, Eric               Rose-Hulman             15.02m   49-03.50 
  4 Hammond, Garrett             Loras                   14.93m   48-11.75 
  5 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes            14.42m   47-03.75 
  6 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il           J14.42m   47-03.75 
  7 Berg, Jake                   Loras                   14.41m   47-03.50 
  8 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il            14.18m   46-06.25 
  9 Walbring, David              Rose-Hulman             13.85m   45-05.25 
 10 Krall, Joe                   Monmouth (Il            13.83m   45-04.50 
 11 Sparks, Jacob                Rose-Hulman             13.27m   43-06.50 
 12 Moser, Chad                  Loras                   13.20m   43-03.75 
 13 Couture, Zac                 Loras                   12.32m   40-05.00 
 14 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes            12.13m   39-09.75 
 15 Johnson, Aeon                Millikin                11.78m   38-07.75 
 16 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il            11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Sampson, Jack                Illinois Wes            10.44m   34-03.00 
 18 Knupp, Carter                Loras                    9.92m   32-06.50 
 19 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 9.62m   31-06.75 
 20 Johnson, Alex                Millikin                 8.11m   26-07.25 
 21 Niemann, Alex                LovesTrack               6.57m   21-06.75 
 -- Long, Dalton                 Millikin                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krall, Joe                   Monmouth (Il            19.91m   65-04.00 
  2 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il            18.95m   62-02.25 
  3 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes            18.23m   59-09.75 
  4 Schrader, Nathan             Rose-Hulman             16.63m   54-06.75 
  5 Fiacable, Eric               Rose-Hulman             16.50m   54-01.75 
  6 Hammond, Garrett             Loras                   15.97m   52-04.75 
  7 Johnson, Aeon                Millikin                15.83m   51-11.25 
  8 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il            15.73m   51-07.25 
  9 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes            15.16m   49-09.00 
 10 Berg, Jake                   Loras                   14.72m   48-03.50 
 11 Walbring, David              Rose-Hulman             14.65m   48-00.75 
 12 Williiams, Jake              Illinois Wes            14.50m   47-07.00 
 13 Meskimen, John               Loras                   14.12m   46-04.00 
 14 Young, Nic                   Loras                   13.40m   43-11.75 
 15 Sparks, Jacob                Rose-Hulman             13.21m   43-04.25 
 16 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes            12.42m   40-09.00 
 17 Long, Dalton                 Millikin                11.27m   36-11.75 
 18 Knupp, Carter                Loras                  J11.27m   36-11.75 
 19 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il            10.76m   35-03.75 
 -- Andrews, Mikey               Washington U              FOUL            
 -- Couture, Zac                 Loras                     FOUL            
 -- Murray, Kemond               Millikin                  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              194        2) Loras                      94   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan           72        4) Augustana (Ill.)           33   
    5) Millikin                    29        6) Rose-Hulman                23   
    7) Monmouth (Ill.)              7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loras                       94        2) Washington U.              87   
    3) Millikin                    74        4) Rose-Hulman                70   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             59        6) Illinois Wesleyan          49