Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 06:56 PM
           2019 Dewey Allgood Invitational - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019            
                             Black Squirrel Timing                             
                            Missouri S&T University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.67  2015        Janae Johnson, Lincoln                      
        Meet: M 11.67  2015        Janae Johnson, Lincoln                      
     D2 Auto: A 11.50                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 11.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nauden, A'Ja              SO McKendree                12.38   0.1  6 
  2 Shonekan, Ojurere         SO MO Southern              12.54   0.1  6 
  3 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn    FR McKendree                12.66   0.4  5 
  4 Groos, Savannah           SO Washington U             12.67   0.1  6 
  5 Catic, Edina              FR Maryville                12.68   0.1  6 
  6 Washington, Maya          FR Missouri S&T             12.71   0.4  5 
  7 Pittman, J'Laan           SR Washington U             12.72   0.1  6  12.714
  8 Owens, Kassidy            SO MO Southern              12.72   0.1  6  12.719
  9 Kohlstruk, Casey          FR Washington U             12.76   0.1  6 
 10 Osoba, Rachel             SR IL Wesleyan              12.87   0.4  5 
 11 Reece, Daisha             JR Webster                  12.88   0.4  5 
 12 Muzart, Anastasia         SO Evangel                  13.12   0.4  5 
 13 Anderson, Rebecca         SR IL Wesleyan              13.27  +0.0  4  13.262
 14 Zmuda, Natalie            FR Fontbonne                13.27  +0.0  4  13.266
 15 Griffin, Brittney         JR Webster                  13.36   0.4  5 
 16 Adeyinka, Dami            FR Quincy                   13.39   0.2  3 
 17 Bunning, Jordyn           FR Washington U             13.40  +0.0  4 
 18 Ankrom, Claire            SO Evangel                  13.43  +0.0  4 
 19 Campbell, Dejah           FR Maryville                13.45  +0.0  4 
 20 Yates, Shyrelle           SO Avila                    13.55  +0.0  4 
 21 Lee, Nia                  SO IL Wesleyan              13.56  +0.0  4 
 22 Dixon, Tamya              FR Fontbonne                13.59   0.2  3 
 23 Watson-Haynes, Caira      SO Washington U             13.61   0.1  6 
 24 Cluthe, Laura             FR Principia                13.63  +0.0  4 
 25 Davis, Charisma           SO Avila                    13.71   0.2  3 
 26 Lawrence, Holly           FR Washington U             13.73   0.2  3 
 27 Jumper, Jordan            FR IL Wesleyan              13.74   0.2  3 
 28 Treijs, Kristine          SR William Woods            13.80   0.4  5 
 29 Epple, Anna               FR McKendree                14.00   0.2  2 
 30 McCutcheon, Sara          SR Washington U             14.11   0.2  3 
 31 Barnes, Kelly             JR Maryville                14.12   0.2  3 
 32 Igomu, Queen              JR IL Wesleyan              14.29   0.2  2 
 33 Matecki, Kathleen         JR Webster                  14.57   0.2  2 
 34 Nolte, Ayllyn             FR Maryville                14.90   0.2  2 
 35 Fusiek, Maris             FR Fontbonne                15.21  +0.0  1 
 36 Weiskopf-Kuehn, Tara      FR Fontbonne                17.49  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.30  2013        Kwayne Fisher, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 10.30  2013        Kwayne Fisher, Unattached                   
     D2 Auto: A 10.26                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 10.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Corey             SO Principia                10.76   0.3  5 
  2 Ridenhour, Jacob          SO Webster                  10.79   0.3  5 
  3 Hesker, Cam               SO Maryville                11.02  +0.0  4  11.015
  4 Wintergalen, Eddie        SR Washington U             11.02   0.3  5  11.019
  5 Sylvester, Najee          SO McKendree                11.05   0.3  5 
  6 Izima, Chiemela           SO Washington U             11.07  +0.0  4 
  7 Regan, Jelani             JR Maryville                11.08   0.3  5 
  8 Jeffries, Tyrell          SO William Jewell           11.22   0.3  5 
  9 Schlief, Cole             JR William Woods            11.25  +0.0  3 
 10 Hallum, Joshua            SO Missouri S&T             11.28   0.3  5 
 11 Allin, Ryan               FR Washington U             11.35  +0.0  4 
 12 Chin, Clifford            SR Washington U             11.36  +0.0  4 
 13 Onyechi, Joey             FR Principia                11.37  +0.0  4  11.365
 14 Grawe, Kolton             FR Quincy                   11.37  +0.0  3  11.369
 15 Malambwe, Brian           SO Principia                11.51  -0.1  2 
 16 Lamb, Luke                SO Washington U             11.54  +0.0  3 
 17 Keith, Kyonn              SR IL Wesleyan              11.56  -0.1  2  11.552
 18 Pottard, Corey            FR McKendree                11.56  +0.0  3  11.558
 19 Bindbeutel, Augustine     JR Missouri S&T             11.58  +0.0  4 
 20 Thakur, Ian               FR Washington U             11.59   1.1  1 
 21 Tsugiyama, Henrique       SR William Woods            11.60  +0.0  4 
 22 Ruskin, Dylan             SO IL Wesleyan              11.61  +0.0  3 
 23 Sullivan, Brian           SO Maryville                11.70  +0.0  3 
 24 Evans, Brandon            SR William Woods            11.73  -0.1  2  11.725
 25 Gross, Ben                FR Washington U             11.73  -0.1  2  11.728
 26 Moore, Matt               FR Washington U             11.74  +0.0  3 
 27 Gray, Jacob               SO Washington U             11.88  -0.1  2 
 28 Rappolee, Garrett         FR McKendree                11.91   1.1  1 
 29 Harvey, Harrison          FR Washington U             12.01  -0.1  2 
 30 Carlile, Seth             JR IL Wesleyan              12.21   1.1  1 
 31 Sullivan, Sam             SR William Jewell           12.24  -0.1  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 23.99  2015        Yanique Ellington, Lincoln                  
        Meet: M 23.99  2015        Yanique Ellington, Lincoln                  
     D2 Auto: A 23.59                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 24.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan             SR MO Southern              24.98   0.6  5 
  2 Moore, Jada               SR Unattached               25.28   0.6  5 
  3 Shonekan, Ojurere         SO MO Southern              26.05   0.6  5 
  4 Groos, Savannah           SO Washington U             26.22   0.6  5 
  5 Catic, Edina              FR Maryville                26.42   0.6  5 
  6 Gupte, Alicia             FR Washington U             26.55   0.6  5 
  7 Owens, Kassidy            SO MO Southern              26.57   0.6  5 
  8 Washington, Maya          FR Missouri S&T             26.83   1.1  4 
  9 Kohlstruk, Casey          FR Washington U             26.97   0.6  5 
 10 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara   JR Webster                  26.98   1.1  4 
 11 Muzart, Anastasia         SO Evangel                  27.11   1.1  4 
 12 Adeyinka, Dami            FR Quincy                   27.20   0.2  3 
 13 Kerkula, Naomi            SO William Woods            27.31   1.1  4 
 14 Zmuda, Natalie            FR Fontbonne                27.41   1.1  4 
 15 Lawrence, Holly           FR Washington U             27.74   0.2  3 
 16 Ankrom, Claire            SO Evangel                  27.76   0.2  3 
 17 Cluthe, Laura             FR Principia                27.92   0.2  3 
 18 Negron Morales, Camille   SO Washington U             28.01   1.5  1 
 19 Bojar, Alana              SO Washington U             28.32   0.2  3 
 20 Petry, Samantha           FR MO Southern              28.33   1.1  4 
 21 Bunning, Jordyn           FR Washington U             28.43   0.2  3 
 22 Banker, Jordan            SO MO Southern              28.46   1.1  4 
 23 McCutcheon, Sara          SR Washington U             28.94   0.7  2 
 24 Barnes, Kelly             JR Maryville                28.98   0.2  3 
 25 Sutherland, Lauren        FR MO Southern              29.22   1.5  1 
 26 Igomu, Queen              JR IL Wesleyan              29.68   0.7  2 
 27 Matecki, Kathleen         JR Webster                  29.76   0.7  2 
 28 Epple, Anna               FR McKendree                29.79   0.7  2 
 29 Tramel, Megan             FR MO Southern              30.11   1.5  1 
 30 Hutson, Elena             SO Webster                  30.89   0.7  2 
 31 Wilk, Lauren              FR McKendree                30.92   0.7  2 
 32 Nolte, Ayllyn             FR Maryville                32.05   1.5  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.00  2014        Adriel Hawkins, Missouri S&T                
        Meet: M 21.00  2014        Adriel Hawkins, Missouri S&T                
     D2 Auto: A 20.75                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 21.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Corey             SO Principia                21.40   0.3  4 
  2 Ridenhour, Jacob          SO Webster                  21.63   0.3  4 
  3 Wintergalen, Eddie        SR Washington U             21.85   0.3  4 
  4 Robinson, Brandyn         SR Webster                  22.06   0.3  4 
  5 Regan, Jelani             JR Maryville                22.25   0.3  4 
  6 Schlief, Cole             JR William Woods            22.51   0.3  3 
  7 Perez, Elijah             FR Webster                  22.59   0.3  3 
  8 Hesker, Cam               SO Maryville                22.62   0.3  3 
  9 Broadus, Adrian           SO MO Southern              22.70   0.6  1 
 10 Sylvester, Najee          SO McKendree                22.74   0.3  4 
 11 Lamb, Luke                SO Washington U             22.78   0.3  4 
 12 Singer, Jason             SR Washington U             22.83   0.3  4 
 13 Hallum, Joshua            SO Missouri S&T             22.85   0.6  1 
 14 Thakur, Ian               FR Washington U             22.90   0.3  3 
 15 Malambwe, Brian           SO Principia                22.94   0.3  3 
 16 Tsugiyama, Henrique       SR William Woods            23.07   0.3  3  23.065
 17 Onyechi, Joey             FR Principia                23.07   1.1  2  23.069
 18 Allin, Ryan               FR Washington U             23.11   0.3  3 
 19 Ruskin, Dylan             SO IL Wesleyan              23.21   1.1  2 
 20 McCarthy, Donovan         FR William Woods            23.32   1.1  2 
 21 Bindbeutel, Augustine     JR Missouri S&T             23.41   0.3  3 
 22 Sullivan, Brian           SO Maryville                23.45   1.1  2 
 23 Eliuk, Jared              SO William Woods            23.64   1.1  2 
 24 Pottard, Corey            FR McKendree                23.82   0.6  1 
 25 Matthews, Andrew          SO Evangel                  24.01   0.6  1 
 26 Goessler, Kyle            JR Webster                  24.03   1.1  2 
 27 Pearson, Isaac            FR Webster                  24.28   1.1  2 
 28 Rappolee, Garrett         FR McKendree                24.40   1.1  2 
 29 Harvey, Harrison          FR Washington U             24.65   0.6  1 
 30 Conway, Tyler             JR Evangel                  24.84   0.6  1 
 31 Carlile, Seth             JR IL Wesleyan              24.87   0.6  1  24.862
 32 Grantham, Ryder           FR Evangel                  24.87   0.6  1  24.870
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.50  2012        Donna-Lee Hylton, Unattached                
        Meet: M 55.50  2012        Donna-Lee Hylton, Unattached                
     D2 Auto: A 53.46                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 55.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan             SR MO Southern              58.51   3 
  2 Moore, Jada               SR Unattached               59.07   3 
  3 Dudley, Katherine         FR Washington U           1:00.03   3 
  4 Catic, Edina              FR Maryville              1:00.20   2 
  5 Vanatter, Ashlynn         SO MO Southern            1:00.37   3 
  6 Watts, Deiajuane          FR MO Southern            1:00.48   3 
  7 Hansen, Elle              SO Washington U           1:01.08   3 
  8 Shpiz, Lauren             FR Washington U           1:02.49   2 
  9 Negron Morales, Camille   SO Washington U           1:03.53   3 
 10 Lande, Jordan             FR Webster                1:03.56   2 
 11 Finney, Kaliegh           FR Webster                1:03.73   2 
 12 Kerkula, Naomi            SO William Woods          1:04.23   2 
 13 Kievman, Mackenzie        FR Washington U           1:04.99   1 
 14 Bojar, Alana              SO Washington U           1:05.09   2 
 15 Phillips, Tiarah          FR McKendree              1:06.19   1 
 16 Gallagher, Lindsey        FR Washington U           1:07.34   2 
 17 Sampson, Emily            FR Evangel                1:07.51   1 
 18 Barnes, Kelly             JR Maryville              1:08.32   2 
 19 Callier, Joanna           JR St. Louis Pharm        1:11.93   1 
 20 Nolte, Ayllyn             FR Maryville              1:26.36   1 
 -- Standage, Emily           SO Evangel                     FS   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.00  2016        William Shell, N.B. Smoke                   
        Meet: M 46.00  2016        William Shell, N.B. Smoke                   
     D2 Auto: A 46.23                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 47.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jon              SO MO Southern              48.63   5 
  2 Regan, Jelani             JR Maryville                49.39   5 
  3 Allen, Tyree              SR McKendree                49.43   5 
  4 Dimailig, Greigory        JR Washington U             49.79   5 
  5 Johnson, Joseph           JR Avila                    50.47   5 
  6 Grawe, Kolton             FR Quincy                   50.85   1 
  7 Religa, Brandon           JR Missouri S&T             51.34   4 
  8 Fleming, Jon              JR Washington U             51.80   4 
  9 Essien, Daniel            SR William Jewell           52.03   4 
 10 White, Josh               SO Quincy                   52.42   3 
 11 Rogers Prince, Meshar     FR McKendree                52.77   3 
 12 Perez, Elijah             FR Webster                  52.78   4 
 13 Serpen, Arman             FR Washington U             52.91   4 
 14 Winkle, Quest             FR William Woods            53.11   3 
 15 Allsman, Nick             FR William Jewell           53.23   2 
 16 Hesker, Cam               SO Maryville                53.38   3 
 17 McCullough, Joshua        FR Avila                    53.70   3 
 18 Hones, Michael            SR IL Wesleyan              53.74   1 
 19 Hurley, Justin            SO Washington U             53.87   3 
 20 McCullough, Alexander     FR Avila                    54.29   2 
 21 Sullivan, Brian           SO Maryville                54.39   2 
 22 Eliuk, Jared              SO William Woods            54.42   4 
 23 Pearson, Isaac            FR Webster                  54.51   2 
 24 Rae, Jonathan             FR William Woods            54.93   2 
 25 Goodwine, Jermaine        FR Avila                    54.98   3 
 26 Grantham, Ryder           FR Evangel                  55.95   2 
 27 Strong, Denver            SR William Jewell           55.96   2 
 28 Conway, Tyler             JR Evangel                  59.79   1 
 29 Berberich, Cory           SR McKendree              1:00.68   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:08.67  2017        Mary Carr, Southwest Baptist              
        Meet: M 2:08.67  2017        Mary Carr, Southwest Baptist              
     D2 Auto: A 2:07.15                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 2:12.18                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stringer, Tenka           JR Avila                  2:14.11   3 
       1:05.519 (1:05.519)        2:14.108 (1:08.589)
  2 Mesiano, Sara             SR Washington U           2:17.37   3 
       1:06.625 (1:06.625)        2:17.365 (1:10.741)
  3 Phillips, Shayna          JR McKendree              2:18.09   3 
       1:08.050 (1:08.050)        2:18.090 (1:10.040)
  4 Tepe, Madelyn             FR McKendree              2:20.80   3 
       1:07.891 (1:07.891)        2:20.795 (1:12.904)
  5 Alvarado, Brenda          JR Washington U           2:21.69   3 
       1:09.413 (1:09.413)        2:21.683 (1:12.271)
  6 Lofland, Kathryn          SR William Jewell         2:21.87   3 
       1:08.386 (1:08.386)        2:21.861 (1:13.475)
  7 Ali, Peyton               SR McKendree              2:26.14   2 
       1:12.315 (1:12.315)        2:26.140 (1:13.825)
  8 Lin, Sara                 SR MO Southern            2:26.43   3 
       1:05.612 (1:05.612)        2:26.430 (1:20.819)
  9 Bost, Felicity            SO Unattached             2:28.27   3 
       1:07.146 (1:07.146)        2:28.269 (1:21.124)
 10 Evans, Kelsey             JR MO Southern            2:28.36   3 
       1:08.100 (1:08.100)        2:28.352 (1:20.252)
 11 Galvan, Cecelia           JR IL Wesleyan            2:30.00   1  2:30.000
       1:15.316 (1:15.316)        2:30.000 (1:14.685)
 11 Griesenauer, Emily        FR Missouri S&T           2:30.00   2  2:30.000
       1:14.620 (1:14.620)        2:30.000 (1:15.381)
 13 Bonnot, Tori              SR Missouri S&T           2:30.13   2 
       1:15.027 (1:15.027)        2:30.130 (1:15.104)
 14 Tirey, Kayla              FR McKendree              2:30.30   2 
       1:12.227 (1:12.227)        2:30.297 (1:18.071)
 15 Waters, Ellie             SR Maryville              2:30.34   2 
       1:12.112 (1:12.112)        2:30.337 (1:18.226)
 16 Dunning, Taylor           FR Webster                2:31.71   2 
       1:14.162 (1:14.162)        2:31.703 (1:17.542)
 17 Mirande, Jenna            FR IL Wesleyan            2:32.43   2 
       1:14.391 (1:14.391)        2:32.430 (1:18.040)
 18 Anibal, Anne              SO Evangel                2:32.98   2 
       1:15.376 (1:15.376)        2:32.977 (1:17.602)
 19 Wakeland, Allison         FR St. Louis Pharm        2:35.41   2 
       1:15.742 (1:15.742)        2:35.407 (1:19.666)
 20 Fenn, Penny               JR Avila                  2:37.99   2 
       1:15.365 (1:15.365)        2:37.988 (1:22.624)
 21 Engelbrecht, Alicia       FR William Woods          2:38.13   1 
       1:16.234 (1:16.234)        2:38.124 (1:21.890)
 22 Metry, Breanna            SR IL Wesleyan            2:39.47   1 
       1:16.605 (1:16.605)        2:39.462 (1:22.857)
 23 Bayne, Sady               FR Webster                2:41.77   1 
       1:17.722 (1:17.722)        2:41.766 (1:24.044)
 24 Dziewior, Jaclyn          SR IL Wesleyan            2:45.59   1 
       1:17.486 (1:17.486)        2:45.588 (1:28.103)
 25 Gosser, Colleen           JR Fontbonne              2:45.73   1 
       1:21.438 (1:21.438)        2:45.727 (1:24.289)
 26 Poitras, Lindsay          FR Webster                2:46.66   1 
       1:17.191 (1:17.191)        2:46.660 (1:29.469)
 27 Will, Camryn              FR Evangel                3:02.43   1 
       1:26.820 (1:26.820)        3:02.428 (1:35.608)
 -- Schenck, Aliya            FR Washington U               DNF   3 
       1:07.997 (1:07.997)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:51.35  2017        Malik Holman, Columbia                    
        Meet: M 1:51.35  2017        Malik Holman, Columbia                    
     D2 Auto: A 1:48.78                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 1:52.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, John Harry        SO Washington U           1:52.75   5 
        54.854 (54.854)  1:52.748 (57.894)
  2 Santoro, Arthur           SO Washington U           1:53.35   5 
        55.451 (55.451)  1:53.350 (57.899)
  3 Staples, Alex             JR Missouri S&T           1:53.49   5 
        55.043 (55.043)  1:53.489 (58.446)
  4 Matteucci, Nick           JR Washington U           1:53.72   5 
        55.152 (55.152)  1:53.720 (58.568)
  5 Dasal, Jonathan           SO Evangel                1:54.23   5 
        56.057 (56.057)  1:54.224 (58.167)
  6 Shearer, Logan               Very OK Runners        1:56.37   5 
           55.330 (55.330)        1:56.369 (1:01.039)
  7 Wright, Connor            FR Washington U           1:56.46   5 
           55.772 (55.772)        1:56.460 (1:00.688)
  8 Lewis, Zach                  Unattached             1:56.69   5 
           55.952 (55.952)        1:56.690 (1:00.738)
  9 Pierce, E.G.              FR Principia              1:56.94   4 
        58.779 (58.779)  1:56.931 (58.152)
 10 Anderson, Carter          SO Washington U           1:57.46   4 
        58.914 (58.914)  1:57.456 (58.542)
 11 Krause, Ryan              SR McKendree              1:57.48   5 
           56.133 (56.133)        1:57.474 (1:01.342)
 12 Soria, Nathan             SO Washington U           1:57.54   4 
        58.723 (58.723)  1:57.531 (58.808)
 13 Ten Eyck, Eli             FR Washington U           1:57.63   3 
           57.165 (57.165)        1:57.623 (1:00.459)
 14 Wilkerson, Drew           SO Washington U           1:57.85   4 
        59.115 (59.115)  1:57.843 (58.729)
 15 Manion, Tyler             SO McKendree              1:57.89   3 
        57.944 (57.944)  1:57.881 (59.938)
 16 Gillihan, Blake           FR MO Southern            1:58.11   4 
        59.446 (59.446)  1:58.107 (58.662)
 17 Ernst, Nick               SO Missouri S&T           1:58.73   3 
        59.823 (59.823)  1:58.723 (58.901)
 18 Wegman, Reiss             FR Maryville              1:59.25   4 
           58.598 (58.598)        1:59.245 (1:00.648)
 19 Dewitt, Grant             FR Evangel                1:59.97   3 
       1:01.256 (1:01.256)          1:59.961 (58.705)
 20 Clark, Duncan             JR Missouri S&T           2:00.38   3 
       1:00.610 (1:00.610)          2:00.375 (59.765)
 21 Reed, Jimmy               FR McKendree              2:00.41   4 
           58.896 (58.896)        2:00.404 (1:01.509)
 22 Carpenter, Hunter         SO William Woods          2:00.72   3 
           57.547 (57.547)        2:00.718 (1:03.171)
 23 Chan, Arthur              SO Missouri S&T           2:01.31   3 
       1:00.654 (1:00.654)        2:01.306 (1:00.652)
 24 Cadden, Liam              SO Washington U           2:01.65   4 
           59.682 (59.682)        2:01.647 (1:01.966)
 25 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia              2:02.00   2 
       1:02.016 (1:02.016)          2:02.000 (59.985)
 26 Aligab, Cerow             FR Missouri S&T           2:02.88   2 
       1:02.222 (1:02.222)        2:02.879 (1:00.658)
 27 Gaylord, Caleb            SO Maryville              2:03.06   5 
           56.247 (56.247)        2:03.058 (1:06.812)
 28 Vaughn, Colton            FR Webster                2:03.26   3 
           59.572 (59.572)        2:03.251 (1:03.680)
 29 Ruble, Dillon             FR Missouri S&T           2:03.56   2 
       1:03.075 (1:03.075)        2:03.558 (1:00.483)
 30 Deardurff, Dylan          JR Maryville              2:04.24   4 
       1:00.740 (1:00.740)        2:04.238 (1:03.498)
 31 Jones, Marcellus          JR Maryville              2:04.53   3 
       1:00.031 (1:00.031)        2:04.524 (1:04.493)
 32 Brown, RJ                 SO Maryville              2:05.89   3 
       1:00.923 (1:00.923)        2:05.887 (1:04.964)
 33 Krueger, Mark             FR Missouri S&T           2:07.80   2 
       1:03.273 (1:03.273)        2:07.792 (1:04.519)
 34 Hunt, Blaine              FR Missouri S&T           2:09.21   2 
       1:02.787 (1:02.787)        2:09.208 (1:06.422)
 35 Bellamy, Graham           FR William Jewell         2:09.77   3 
           58.658 (58.658)        2:09.765 (1:11.108)
 36 Kipping, Will             SO Quincy                 2:09.83   3 
       1:01.292 (1:01.292)        2:09.824 (1:08.532)
 37 Colarossi, Dean           SO Principia              2:10.33   1 
       1:06.956 (1:06.956)        2:10.323 (1:03.367)
 38 Mrotek, Kyle              SR Missouri S&T           2:10.66   2 
       1:04.271 (1:04.271)        2:10.654 (1:06.383)
 39 King, Tyler               JR Avila                  2:11.22   1 
       1:06.084 (1:06.084)        2:11.213 (1:05.130)
 40 Brdar, Cody               SO Maryville              2:14.03   2 
       1:03.076 (1:03.076)        2:14.026 (1:10.950)
 41 Knopf, Zachary            FR William Woods          2:15.67   1 
       1:08.199 (1:08.199)        2:15.661 (1:07.463)
 42 Lister, Chance            JR William Jewell         2:18.46   1 
       1:09.575 (1:09.575)        2:18.458 (1:08.883)
 43 Hunn, Jonathan            JR St. Louis Pharm        2:21.24   1 
       1:10.134 (1:10.134)        2:21.231 (1:11.097)
 44 Lee, Juwan                SR Fontbonne              2:23.39   1 
       1:10.032 (1:10.032)        2:23.382 (1:13.350)
 45 Whalen, Collin            JR William Jewell         2:25.29   2 
       1:05.924 (1:05.924)        2:25.283 (1:19.359)
 46 Joyce, Austin             FR Fontbonne              2:30.89   1 
       1:10.430 (1:10.430)        2:30.885 (1:20.455)
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:33.10  2011        Kathryn Hague, Lewis                      
        Meet: M 4:33.68  2016        Elizabeth Kiblinger, Maryville            
     D2 Auto: A 4:22.06                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 4:33.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fundora, Minnell          SO Webster                4:48.20   3 
           57.349 (57.349)        2:14.861 (1:17.512)        3:34.787 (1:19.926)
       4:48.199 (1:13.413)
  2 Rix, Lara                 SO Washington U           4:51.98   3 
           59.844 (59.844)        2:17.180 (1:17.336)        3:37.354 (1:20.175)
       4:51.973 (1:14.619)
  3 Jones, Michaela           FR Washington U           4:53.43   3 
       1:00.495 (1:00.495)        2:16.786 (1:16.291)        3:34.661 (1:17.875)
       4:53.421 (1:18.761)
  4 Mirande, Jenna            FR IL Wesleyan            4:54.27   3 
       1:00.142 (1:00.142)        2:18.190 (1:18.049)        3:39.325 (1:21.136)
       4:54.270 (1:14.945)
  5 Penvose, Katherine        SR Washington U           4:55.64   3 
       1:00.742 (1:00.742)        2:17.706 (1:16.965)        3:38.836 (1:21.131)
       4:55.631 (1:16.795)
  6 Galvan, Cecelia           JR IL Wesleyan            4:56.14   3 
       1:00.357 (1:00.357)        2:18.757 (1:18.401)        3:39.571 (1:20.815)
       4:56.136 (1:16.565)
  7 Ensley, Sahara            JR Washington U           4:58.15   3 
       1:00.233 (1:00.233)        2:17.350 (1:17.117)        3:37.873 (1:20.523)
       4:58.143 (1:20.271)
  8 Ali, Peyton               SR McKendree              4:59.54   2 
           56.785 (56.785)        2:12.588 (1:15.804)        3:34.087 (1:21.499)
       4:59.536 (1:25.449)
  9 Griesenauer, Emily        FR Missouri S&T           5:00.37   3 
           59.777 (59.777)        2:16.840 (1:17.064)        3:37.345 (1:20.506)
       5:00.370 (1:23.025)
 10 Bonnot, Tori              SR Missouri S&T           5:00.82   3 
       1:00.562 (1:00.562)        2:18.459 (1:17.897)        3:39.895 (1:21.437)
       5:00.818 (1:20.923)
 11 Drown, Whitneigh          FR William Woods          5:08.72   2 
           58.246 (58.246)        2:19.250 (1:21.005)        3:46.363 (1:27.114)
       5:08.715 (1:22.352)
 12 Budd, Rachel              JR IL Wesleyan            5:09.82   3 
       1:01.511 (1:01.511)        2:20.841 (1:19.330)        3:44.082 (1:23.242)
       5:09.817 (1:25.735)
 13 Saliba, Elizabeth         FR Washington U           5:10.61   1 
       1:01.695 (1:01.695)        2:25.245 (1:23.550)        3:48.851 (1:23.607)
       5:10.603 (1:21.752)
 14 Stocking, Caroline        SR Washington U           5:10.63   2 
           59.763 (59.763)        2:22.555 (1:22.792)        3:48.837 (1:26.283)
       5:10.621 (1:21.784)
 15 Linthicum, Kalleigh       SO Webster                5:10.69   2 
           56.481 (56.481)        2:18.024 (1:21.543)        3:46.631 (1:28.607)
       5:10.688 (1:24.058)
 16 Engelbrecht, Alicia       FR William Woods          5:18.12   2 
           58.856 (58.856)        2:23.027 (1:24.172)        3:51.556 (1:28.530)
       5:18.115 (1:26.559)
 17 Lesiotis, Athena          SO Quincy                 5:19.19   2 
           57.510 (57.510)        2:20.600 (1:23.090)        3:51.289 (1:30.690)
       5:19.182 (1:27.894)
 18 Wakeland, Allison         FR St. Louis Pharm        5:21.36   1 
       1:01.545 (1:01.545)        2:25.796 (1:24.252)        3:50.163 (1:24.367)
       5:21.352 (1:31.190)
 19 Schaefer, Emme            FR Principia              5:22.56   2 
       1:00.186 (1:00.186)        2:25.693 (1:25.508)        3:55.643 (1:29.951)
       5:22.560 (1:26.918)
 20 Gerling, Faith            FR William Woods          5:27.15   1 
       1:01.445 (1:01.445)        2:26.880 (1:25.435)        3:58.837 (1:31.957)
       5:27.142 (1:28.306)
 21 Brewer, Savannah          JR Webster                5:29.23   2 
       1:02.459 (1:02.459)        2:30.307 (1:27.849)        4:02.145 (1:31.838)
       5:29.221 (1:27.076)
 22 Adhikari, Tara            SO Principia              5:30.16   2 
       1:01.243 (1:01.243)        2:28.376 (1:27.134)        3:59.578 (1:31.202)
       5:30.158 (1:30.581)
 23 Cravy, Aubrey             SO Avila                  5:30.30   1 
       1:02.219 (1:02.219)        2:27.123 (1:24.904)        3:58.044 (1:30.922)
       5:30.299 (1:32.256)
 24 Corkery, Colleen          JR McKendree              5:31.21   2 
       1:02.159 (1:02.159)        2:30.934 (1:28.775)        4:05.863 (1:34.930)
       5:31.201 (1:25.338)
 25 Putnam, Kimi              SO William Woods          5:31.25   2 
       1:01.901 (1:01.901)        2:30.061 (1:28.161)        4:02.615 (1:32.554)
       5:31.247 (1:28.632)
 26 Lutz, Mariel              SR Washington U           5:39.54   3 
       1:04.746 (1:04.746)        2:36.631 (1:31.886)        4:10.434 (1:33.803)
       5:39.532 (1:29.099)
 27 Strausbaugh, Hope         FR Missouri S&T           5:39.66   1 
       1:02.095 (1:02.095)        2:28.535 (1:26.440)        4:02.886 (1:34.352)
       5:39.658 (1:36.773)
 28 Brooks, Desiree           FR Fontbonne              5:45.79   1 
       1:03.881 (1:03.881)        2:38.634 (1:34.753)        4:15.167 (1:36.534)
       5:45.789 (1:30.622)
 29 Gosser, Colleen           JR Fontbonne              5:45.84   1 
       1:04.414 (1:04.414)        2:39.274 (1:34.860)        4:15.652 (1:36.379)
       5:45.837 (1:30.186)
 30 Schmauch, Reyna           FR William Woods          5:51.51   1 
       1:04.546 (1:04.546)        2:40.238 (1:35.693)        4:19.683 (1:39.445)
       5:51.505 (1:31.823)
 31 Wood, Katie               FR Principia              6:09.47   1 
       1:14.271 (1:14.271)        2:54.124 (1:39.853)        4:32.904 (1:38.780)
       6:09.462 (1:36.559)
 32 Leslie, Ashton            JR Quincy                 6:16.20   1 
       1:05.051 (1:05.051)        2:43.099 (1:38.049)        4:29.849 (1:46.750)
       6:16.196 (1:46.348)
 33 Eichholz, Shaley          SO William Woods          6:33.91   1 
       1:05.166 (1:05.166)        2:51.393 (1:46.228)        4:40.518 (1:49.125)
       6:33.909 (1:53.392)
 34 Lawson, Courtney          FR William Woods          7:12.98   1 
       1:11.707 (1:11.707)        3:04.104 (1:52.398)        5:06.160 (2:02.056)
       7:12.976 (2:06.816)
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:55.22  2011        Mark Martinez, Indianapolis               
        Meet: M 3:55.34  2016        Brian Wright, Pittsburg St                
     D2 Auto: A 3:44.28                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 3:50.52                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haller, Ethan             SO Missouri S&T           4:00.59   4 
           47.394 (47.394)        1:53.102 (1:05.709)        2:59.067 (1:05.965)
       4:00.581 (1:01.514)
  2 Koester, Kevin            FR MO Southern            4:02.80   4 
           47.543 (47.543)        1:53.749 (1:06.206)        2:59.879 (1:06.131)
       4:02.796 (1:02.917)
  3 Glickman, Jeremy          JR IL Wesleyan            4:02.87   4 
           47.743 (47.743)        1:53.741 (1:05.999)        2:58.832 (1:05.091)
       4:02.864 (1:04.033)
  4 Shearer, Josh                Very OK Runners        4:03.79   4 
           47.122 (47.122)        1:52.776 (1:05.655)        2:59.549 (1:06.774)
       4:03.789 (1:04.240)
  5 Blagg, Chris              SR Washington U           4:03.94   4 
           46.658 (46.658)        1:52.266 (1:05.609)        2:58.482 (1:06.216)
       4:03.933 (1:05.451)
  6 Shearer, Ben                 Very OK Runners        4:05.59   4 
           47.522 (47.522)        1:53.427 (1:05.906)        3:00.222 (1:06.795)
       4:05.589 (1:05.368)
  7 Conner, Jackson           FR William Woods          4:05.91   3 
           48.072 (48.072)        1:54.455 (1:06.384)        3:00.745 (1:06.290)
       4:05.908 (1:05.164)
  8 Hyde, Jackson             JR Washington U           4:06.10   4 
           48.548 (48.548)        1:54.756 (1:06.209)        3:01.657 (1:06.901)
       4:06.100 (1:04.444)
  9 Chan, Arthur              SO Missouri S&T           4:06.31   4 
           48.430 (48.430)        1:54.297 (1:05.868)        2:59.769 (1:05.473)
       4:06.305 (1:06.536)
 10 Fruhauf, Thomas           SR Washington U           4:07.95   4 
           48.007 (48.007)        1:54.272 (1:06.266)        3:01.429 (1:07.157)
       4:07.948 (1:06.519)
 11 Deardurff, Dylan          JR Maryville              4:08.82   4 
           49.339 (49.339)        1:55.132 (1:05.794)        3:02.165 (1:07.034)
       4:08.814 (1:06.649)
 12 Ozee, Jared               SO MO Southern            4:10.39   4 
           47.134 (47.134)        1:53.375 (1:06.241)        3:00.938 (1:07.564)
       4:10.383 (1:09.446)
 13 Drendel, Ryan             SR MO Southern            4:11.01   3 
           50.399 (50.399)        1:59.282 (1:08.883)        3:07.363 (1:08.081)
       4:11.009 (1:03.647)
 14 Gersh, Ben                JR Washington U           4:13.99   3 
           52.040 (52.040)        2:01.043 (1:09.003)        3:10.866 (1:09.823)
       4:13.988 (1:03.123)
 15 Cumberland, Neil          FR Washington U           4:14.65   4 
           48.749 (48.749)        1:54.709 (1:05.960)        3:03.035 (1:08.327)
       4:14.644 (1:11.609)
 16 Mrotek, Kyle              SR Missouri S&T           4:15.32   3 
           50.796 (50.796)        1:59.073 (1:08.277)        3:10.561 (1:11.488)
       4:15.311 (1:04.750)
 17 D'Ambrosio, Paul          SR Washington U           4:16.51   3 
           51.730 (51.730)        2:00.607 (1:08.877)        3:10.597 (1:09.991)
       4:16.507 (1:05.910)
 18 Aligab, Cerow             FR Missouri S&T           4:16.87   3 
           48.593 (48.593)        1:57.064 (1:08.471)        3:07.370 (1:10.307)
       4:16.868 (1:09.498)
 19 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia              4:18.11   2 
           50.391 (50.391)        1:59.985 (1:09.595)        3:10.890 (1:10.906)
       4:18.106 (1:07.216)
 20 Koch, Cole                SO William Woods          4:18.47   2 
           50.227 (50.227)        1:59.109 (1:08.882)        3:11.154 (1:12.046)
       4:18.465 (1:07.311)
 21 Hoffmann, Kelly           SR IL Wesleyan            4:19.53   3 
           51.439 (51.439)        2:00.394 (1:08.956)        3:10.883 (1:10.489)
       4:19.529 (1:08.646)
 22 Ogden, Nathaniel          SO William Woods          4:20.40   2 
           50.768 (50.768)        2:00.575 (1:09.807)        3:12.048 (1:11.473)
       4:20.398 (1:08.351)
 23 Strong, Denver            SR William Jewell         4:20.49   2 
           50.322 (50.322)        2:00.043 (1:09.721)        3:11.602 (1:11.559)
       4:20.481 (1:08.880)
 24 Brdar, Cody               SO Maryville              4:21.27   3 
           48.338 (48.338)        1:57.306 (1:08.968)        3:08.859 (1:11.553)
       4:21.262 (1:12.404)
 25 Bossing, Tyler            SO William Woods          4:21.88   2 
           49.899 (49.899)        1:59.033 (1:09.135)        3:11.267 (1:12.234)
       4:21.872 (1:10.606)
 26 Guzman, Eli               FR Webster                4:22.05   3 
           51.384 (51.384)        2:00.693 (1:09.310)        3:11.471 (1:10.778)
       4:22.042 (1:10.572)
 27 Owens, Liam               FR IL Wesleyan            4:23.92   2 
           50.777 (50.777)        2:01.046 (1:10.270)        3:13.824 (1:12.778)
       4:23.917 (1:10.093)
 28 Krueger, Mark             FR Missouri S&T           4:24.84   2 
           49.692 (49.692)        1:59.326 (1:09.635)        3:12.056 (1:12.731)
       4:24.835 (1:12.779)
 29 Kipping, Will             SO Quincy                 4:28.60   3 
           50.183 (50.183)        1:59.996 (1:09.813)        3:12.008 (1:12.013)
       4:28.595 (1:16.588)
 30 Cervantes, Javier         FR Webster                4:29.58   3 
           50.988 (50.988)        1:59.225 (1:08.237)        3:12.583 (1:13.359)
       4:29.580 (1:16.997)
 31 Brown, RJ                 SO Maryville              4:30.77   4 
           48.805 (48.805)        1:57.959 (1:09.155)        3:15.578 (1:17.619)
       4:30.764 (1:15.186)
 32 Evans, Jackson            SO Maryville              4:30.94   3 
           49.904 (49.904)        2:00.508 (1:10.604)        3:14.948 (1:14.440)
       4:30.934 (1:15.986)
 33 Keck, Kevin               FR Missouri S&T           4:31.09   2 
           50.081 (50.081)        1:59.898 (1:09.817)        3:13.630 (1:13.733)
       4:31.089 (1:17.460)
 34 King, Tyler               JR Avila                  4:31.50   1 
           49.180 (49.180)        1:58.486 (1:09.306)        3:14.254 (1:15.769)
       4:31.497 (1:17.244)
 35 Fringer, Matt             JR William Woods          4:35.55   2 
           49.972 (49.972)        1:59.834 (1:09.862)        3:14.890 (1:15.056)
       4:35.544 (1:20.655)
 36 Bossing, Alex             SO William Woods          4:38.47   1 
           49.875 (49.875)        2:03.521 (1:13.647)        3:23.168 (1:19.647)
       4:38.468 (1:15.300)
 37 Crabtree, Connor          SR Missouri S&T           4:40.32   1 
           55.413 (55.413)        2:09.682 (1:14.269)        3:26.419 (1:16.738)
       4:40.319 (1:13.900)
 38 Schattgen, Charlie        JR William Woods          4:40.84   1 
           54.130 (54.130)        2:08.940 (1:14.810)        3:26.198 (1:17.259)
       4:40.839 (1:14.641)
 39 Hunn, Jonathan            JR St. Louis Pharm        4:41.39   1 
           53.247 (53.247)        2:09.153 (1:15.906)        3:26.928 (1:17.775)
       4:41.387 (1:14.460)
 40 Lister, Chance            JR William Jewell         4:48.04   2 
           53.388 (53.388)        2:08.845 (1:15.458)        3:28.296 (1:19.451)
       4:48.031 (1:19.736)
 41 Joyce, Austin             FR Fontbonne              5:00.88   1 
           56.118 (56.118)        2:16.394 (1:20.276)        3:40.430 (1:24.037)
       5:00.871 (1:20.442)
 42 Inman, Rippley            FR Maryville              5:09.49   1 
           55.822 (55.822)        2:18.218 (1:22.397)        3:47.583 (1:29.365)
       5:09.483 (1:21.901)
 43 Lee, Juwan                SR Fontbonne              5:13.03   1 
           56.531 (56.531)        2:19.466 (1:22.936)        3:50.212 (1:30.747)
       5:13.029 (1:22.817)
 44 Mueller, Paul             JR Webster                5:21.81   1 
           56.717 (56.717)        2:23.022 (1:26.305)        3:55.006 (1:31.984)
       5:21.804 (1:26.799)
 -- Crutcher, William         JR Missouri S&T               DNF   4 
        46.724 (46.724)
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 18:05.89  2010        Cristin Samuels, Bellarmine              
        Meet: M 18:55.03  2012        Colleen Conrad, Missouri S&T             
     D2 Auto: A 16:10.21                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 17:10.86                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Caitlin             SO Washington U          18:40.41M 
           42.377 (42.377)        2:12.023 (1:29.646)        3:43.202 (1:31.179)
       5:12.830 (1:29.628)        6:43.581 (1:30.752)        8:13.988 (1:30.407)
       9:44.241 (1:30.253)       11:14.619 (1:30.378)       12:46.931 (1:32.313)
      14:19.166 (1:32.235)       15:50.884 (1:31.719)       17:21.117 (1:30.233)
      18:40.401 (1:19.284)
  2 Cole, Jillian             SR IL Wesleyan           18:47.84M 
           41.904 (41.904)        2:11.614 (1:29.710)        3:42.482 (1:30.868)
       5:12.572 (1:30.090)        6:43.177 (1:30.606)        8:13.365 (1:30.188)
       9:43.975 (1:30.610)       11:14.441 (1:30.466)       12:46.842 (1:32.402)
      14:19.177 (1:32.335)       15:51.417 (1:32.241)       17:21.836 (1:30.419)
      18:47.832 (1:25.997)
  3 Evans, Alice              FR MO Southern           18:47.98M 
           42.011 (42.011)        2:11.813 (1:29.802)        3:43.015 (1:31.202)
       5:12.955 (1:29.940)        6:43.691 (1:30.737)        8:13.885 (1:30.194)
       9:44.488 (1:30.603)       11:14.854 (1:30.366)       12:47.132 (1:32.279)
      14:19.404 (1:32.273)       15:50.994 (1:31.590)       17:22.877 (1:31.884)
      18:47.974 (1:25.097)
  4 North, Katie              SO IL Wesleyan           18:59.67  
           43.065 (43.065)        2:12.672 (1:29.607)        3:42.561 (1:29.889)
       5:12.656 (1:30.095)        6:43.408 (1:30.753)        8:13.734 (1:30.326)
       9:45.162 (1:31.428)       11:18.865 (1:33.704)       12:53.293 (1:34.428)
      14:26.653 (1:33.361)       16:00.302 (1:33.650)       17:32.584 (1:32.282)
      18:59.670 (1:27.087)
  5 Rogers, Abbi              SO MO Southern           19:40.84  
           42.419 (42.419)        2:12.194 (1:29.775)        3:43.296 (1:31.102)
       5:13.508 (1:30.212)        6:44.503 (1:30.996)        8:19.851 (1:35.348)
       9:53.275 (1:33.425)       11:30.585 (1:37.310)       13:09.912 (1:39.328)
      14:49.167 (1:39.256)       16:28.589 (1:39.423)       18:06.590 (1:38.002)
      19:40.840 (1:34.250)
  6 Vernon, Anne              FR Missouri S&T          19:52.83  
           43.435 (43.435)        2:13.496 (1:30.061)        3:44.078 (1:30.582)
       5:14.840 (1:30.763)        6:47.094 (1:32.254)        8:19.339 (1:32.246)
       9:53.694 (1:34.355)       11:33.535 (1:39.841)       13:15.912 (1:42.377)
      14:56.771 (1:40.860)       16:38.858 (1:42.087)       18:19.666 (1:40.808)
      19:52.829 (1:33.164)
  7 Schoenecker, Rachel       JR IL Wesleyan           20:22.25  
           46.357 (46.357)        2:22.598 (1:36.242)        4:01.580 (1:38.983)
       5:40.891 (1:39.312)        7:20.403 (1:39.512)        8:58.871 (1:38.468)
      10:37.292 (1:38.422)       12:13.804 (1:36.513)       13:52.636 (1:38.832)
      15:31.018 (1:38.383)       17:09.459 (1:38.442)       18:47.400 (1:37.942)
      20:22.245 (1:34.845)
  8 Deterding, Deanna         SR Maryville             20:24.44  
           46.057 (46.057)        2:20.542 (1:34.485)        3:54.835 (1:34.294)
       5:32.474 (1:37.640)        7:11.652 (1:39.179)        8:51.205 (1:39.553)
      10:32.414 (1:41.209)       12:13.364 (1:40.951)       13:53.806 (1:40.442)
      15:32.350 (1:38.544)       17:12.429 (1:40.080)       18:52.120 (1:39.691)
      20:24.434 (1:32.314)
  9 Sliger, Katherine         FR William Jewell        20:38.77  
           44.463 (44.463)        2:15.754 (1:31.292)        3:46.606 (1:30.852)
       5:20.728 (1:34.123)        6:58.619 (1:37.891)        8:38.410 (1:39.792)
      10:18.711 (1:40.301)       12:01.223 (1:42.512)       13:46.481 (1:45.258)
      15:32.728 (1:46.248)       17:20.101 (1:47.373)       19:06.823 (1:46.722)
      20:38.765 (1:31.943)
 10 Perona, Leslie            JR Evangel               21:07.50  
           43.561 (43.561)        2:12.938 (1:29.377)        3:43.609 (1:30.671)
       5:14.555 (1:30.947)        6:52.661 (1:38.106)        8:34.996 (1:42.336)
      10:20.704 (1:45.708)       12:07.649 (1:46.945)       13:55.441 (1:47.793)
      15:44.504 (1:49.064)       17:33.624 (1:49.121)       19:23.167 (1:49.543)
      21:07.498 (1:44.332)
 11 Cravy, Aubrey             SO Avila                 21:55.40  
           45.938 (45.938)        2:20.625 (1:34.687)        3:56.713 (1:36.089)
       5:36.927 (1:40.214)        7:19.271 (1:42.344)        9:03.274 (1:44.004)
      10:49.821 (1:46.548)       12:39.141 (1:49.320)       14:31.021 (1:51.881)
      16:24.447 (1:53.426)       18:18.233 (1:53.787)       20:10.871 (1:52.639)
      21:55.394 (1:44.523)
 12 Gibson, Hannah            FR Evangel               22:11.65  
           44.178 (44.178)        2:18.031 (1:33.854)        3:56.168 (1:38.138)
       5:37.836 (1:41.668)        7:23.891 (1:46.055)        9:12.052 (1:48.162)
      10:59.767 (1:47.715)       12:50.181 (1:50.415)       14:45.387 (1:55.206)
      16:37.951 (1:52.565)       18:29.930 (1:51.979)       20:17.517 (1:47.588)
      22:11.646 (1:54.130)
 13 Cruzado, Taylor           SO Evangel               23:11.49  
           45.758 (45.758)        2:24.406 (1:38.649)        4:09.365 (1:44.959)
       5:55.855 (1:46.491)        7:46.165 (1:50.310)        9:39.862 (1:53.697)
      11:33.985 (1:54.124)       13:29.269 (1:55.284)       15:23.931 (1:54.663)
      17:22.850 (1:58.920)       19:23.309 (2:00.459)       21:21.336 (1:58.028)
      23:11.486 (1:50.150)
 -- Dorsey, Lexie             FR IL Wesleyan                DNF  
           43.744 (43.744)        2:13.830 (1:30.086)        3:44.335 (1:30.505)
       5:15.041 (1:30.707)        6:47.201 (1:32.160)        8:20.047 (1:32.847)
       9:53.829 (1:33.783)       11:30.282 (1:36.453)       13:06.673 (1:36.392)
      14:43.004 (1:36.331)
 -- Fiorani, Jordan           JR Evangel                    DNF  
           45.888 (45.888)        2:22.216 (1:36.329)        4:01.687 (1:39.472)
       5:44.196 (1:42.509)        7:28.808 (1:44.613)        9:15.029 (1:46.221)
      11:02.971 (1:47.943)       12:48.798 (1:45.827)       14:35.042 (1:46.245)
      16:20.976 (1:45.934)       18:06.601 (1:45.625)       19:41.724 (1:35.123)
 -- Wayne, Aly                SR Washington U               DNF  
           39.808 (39.808)        2:01.311 (1:21.504)        3:24.440 (1:23.130)
       4:47.544 (1:23.104)        6:11.253 (1:23.709)        7:34.636 (1:23.384)
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:52.91  2010        Jaime Villa, Drury                       
        Meet: M 15:11.10  2014        Andrew Webster, Missouri Southern        
     D2 Auto: A 13:54.33                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 14:32.80                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hargis, Bristol           SO Missouri S&T          15:31.21  
       3:09.589 (3:09.589)        4:24.464 (1:14.875)        5:37.272 (1:12.809)
       6:50.966 (1:13.694)        8:05.993 (1:15.027)        9:21.505 (1:15.513)
      10:37.623 (1:16.118)       11:54.672 (1:17.050)       13:10.106 (1:15.434)
      14:22.709 (1:12.604)       15:31.207 (1:08.498)
  2 Blanchard, Garrett        JR Missouri S&T          15:40.91  
       3:09.460 (3:09.460)        4:24.261 (1:14.801)        5:36.939 (1:12.679)
       6:50.733 (1:13.794)        8:05.831 (1:15.098)        9:21.448 (1:15.618)
      10:37.198 (1:15.750)       11:54.502 (1:17.305)       13:12.001 (1:17.500)
      14:30.190 (1:18.189)       15:40.901 (1:10.712)
  3 Cepeda, Kyle              SR Washington U          15:48.48  
       3:09.345 (3:09.345)        4:24.200 (1:14.855)        5:37.182 (1:12.983)
       6:51.000 (1:13.818)        8:06.164 (1:15.164)        9:21.731 (1:15.568)
      10:40.079 (1:18.349)       11:59.374 (1:19.295)       13:17.175 (1:17.802)
      14:36.638 (1:19.463)       15:48.471 (1:11.833)
  4 Raybould, Steven          JR IL Wesleyan           15:52.49  
       3:09.706 (3:09.706)        4:24.322 (1:14.616)        5:37.403 (1:13.082)
       6:51.734 (1:14.331)        8:07.005 (1:15.271)        9:25.596 (1:18.592)
      10:42.632 (1:17.037)       12:01.043 (1:18.412)       13:19.832 (1:18.789)
      14:39.587 (1:19.755)       15:52.483 (1:12.897)
  5 Mitchell, Scott           SO Washington U          15:53.92  
       3:09.207 (3:09.207)        4:24.035 (1:14.828)        5:36.595 (1:12.561)
       6:50.378 (1:13.783)        8:05.599 (1:15.221)        9:21.325 (1:15.727)
      10:37.443 (1:16.118)       11:55.587 (1:18.145)       13:15.499 (1:19.912)
      14:35.507 (1:20.008)       15:53.911 (1:18.405)
  6 Wagner, Matt              SO IL Wesleyan           15:57.00  
       3:09.822 (3:09.822)        4:24.555 (1:14.733)        5:38.093 (1:13.538)
       6:53.122 (1:15.029)        8:10.025 (1:16.904)        9:27.327 (1:17.303)
      10:45.269 (1:17.943)       12:03.745 (1:18.476)       13:23.473 (1:19.728)
      14:41.822 (1:18.350)       15:56.992 (1:15.170)
  7 Warmann, Nicholas         FR Maryville             16:14.46  
       3:10.561 (3:10.561)        4:24.731 (1:14.170)        5:38.464 (1:13.733)
       6:52.552 (1:14.088)        8:10.293 (1:17.742)        9:28.139 (1:17.847)
      10:49.395 (1:21.256)       12:11.836 (1:22.442)       13:35.178 (1:23.343)
      14:58.182 (1:23.005)       16:14.455 (1:16.273)
  8 Cauveren, Morgan          FR Missouri S&T          16:18.54  
       3:09.999 (3:09.999)        4:24.899 (1:14.900)        5:39.000 (1:14.101)
       6:55.075 (1:16.076)        8:14.537 (1:19.462)        9:34.622 (1:20.085)
      10:56.161 (1:21.540)       12:17.435 (1:21.274)       13:39.983 (1:22.549)
      15:01.615 (1:21.632)       16:18.531 (1:16.917)
  9 Knowles, Alexander        SO Missouri S&T          16:20.10  
       3:10.404 (3:10.404)        4:28.510 (1:18.107)        5:47.264 (1:18.754)
       7:06.733 (1:19.469)        8:27.349 (1:20.616)        9:47.669 (1:20.321)
      11:08.596 (1:20.927)       12:30.685 (1:22.090)       13:50.790 (1:20.105)
      15:11.631 (1:20.841)       16:20.100 (1:08.469)
 10 Gillespie, Nathan         FR Missouri S&T          16:20.83  
       3:12.502 (3:12.502)        4:29.632 (1:17.131)        5:48.688 (1:19.056)
       7:08.075 (1:19.387)        8:28.365 (1:20.291)        9:48.462 (1:20.097)
      11:09.497 (1:21.035)       12:30.980 (1:21.484)       13:50.459 (1:19.479)
      15:08.124 (1:17.666)       16:20.826 (1:12.703)
 11 McNeese, Jaxen            FR Missouri S&T          16:25.19  
       3:11.145 (3:11.145)        4:28.834 (1:17.690)        5:47.687 (1:18.853)
       7:07.097 (1:19.410)        8:27.934 (1:20.837)        9:48.321 (1:20.388)
      11:09.151 (1:20.830)       12:31.227 (1:22.077)       13:50.518 (1:19.291)
      15:08.639 (1:18.122)       16:25.186 (1:16.547)
 12 Odupoi, Edwin             FR Unattached            16:33.14  
       3:10.322 (3:10.322)        4:26.574 (1:16.252)        5:45.935 (1:19.362)
       7:05.040 (1:19.105)        8:25.210 (1:20.170)        9:45.330 (1:20.120)
      11:06.023 (1:20.694)       12:29.137 (1:23.114)       13:51.013 (1:21.877)
      15:12.892 (1:21.880)       16:33.140 (1:20.248)
 13 Mertes, Zachary           FR William Jewell        16:34.14  
       3:11.928 (3:11.928)        4:29.339 (1:17.412)        5:48.367 (1:19.028)
       7:07.749 (1:19.382)        8:28.089 (1:20.340)        9:48.790 (1:20.702)
      11:10.367 (1:21.577)       12:33.558 (1:23.192)       13:56.447 (1:22.890)
      15:18.872 (1:22.426)       16:34.137 (1:15.265)
 14 Hoeksema, Djurre          JR Maryville             16:36.82  
       3:11.460 (3:11.460)        4:29.087 (1:17.628)        5:47.973 (1:18.886)
       7:07.374 (1:19.401)        8:27.631 (1:20.257)        9:47.960 (1:20.330)
      11:08.873 (1:20.913)       12:33.531 (1:24.658)       13:57.424 (1:23.893)
      15:19.189 (1:21.766)       16:36.819 (1:17.631)
 15 Donovan, Abram            JR Webster               17:28.32  
       3:23.855 (3:23.855)        4:47.535 (1:23.681)        6:11.143 (1:23.609)
       7:35.345 (1:24.202)        9:00.943 (1:25.599)       10:27.059 (1:26.116)
      11:51.687 (1:24.628)       13:17.132 (1:25.446)       14:44.127 (1:26.995)
      16:10.662 (1:26.536)       17:28.314 (1:17.652)
 16 Schneider, Zach           SO IL Wesleyan           17:30.96  
       3:23.160 (3:23.160)        4:44.915 (1:21.756)        6:08.484 (1:23.570)
       7:33.116 (1:24.632)        8:58.331 (1:25.215)       10:24.557 (1:26.227)
      11:51.944 (1:27.387)       13:16.139 (1:24.195)       14:42.414 (1:26.276)
      16:07.437 (1:25.023)       17:30.958 (1:23.522)
 17 Benton, Jordan            SR Webster               18:12.29  
       3:25.663 (3:25.663)        4:49.985 (1:24.322)        6:14.814 (1:24.829)
       7:40.718 (1:25.904)        9:08.381 (1:27.664)       10:37.137 (1:28.757)
      12:11.629 (1:34.492)       13:45.767 (1:34.139)       15:15.708 (1:29.941)
      16:45.098 (1:29.390)       18:12.281 (1:27.184)
 18 Prenger, Josiah           SO Quincy                18:42.70  
       3:29.065 (3:29.065)        4:57.570 (1:28.506)        6:27.714 (1:30.145)
       7:57.644 (1:29.930)        9:31.426 (1:33.783)       11:05.036 (1:33.610)
      12:38.812 (1:33.777)       14:09.504 (1:30.693)       15:42.870 (1:33.366)
      17:17.053 (1:34.184)       18:42.695 (1:25.643)
 19 Kasten, Brock             SR Maryville             18:52.91  
       3:28.746 (3:28.746)        4:57.331 (1:28.586)        6:27.008 (1:29.677)
       7:57.920 (1:30.913)        9:31.894 (1:33.975)       11:05.349 (1:33.455)
      12:37.147 (1:31.799)       14:09.382 (1:32.236)       15:43.943 (1:34.561)
      17:19.417 (1:35.474)       18:52.908 (1:33.492)
 20 Santiago, Lucas           FR Maryville             19:07.22  
       3:26.509 (3:26.509)        4:53.523 (1:27.015)        6:22.456 (1:28.934)
       7:51.867 (1:29.411)        9:22.274 (1:30.407)       10:57.946 (1:35.672)
      12:35.388 (1:37.443)       14:13.524 (1:38.136)       15:53.559 (1:40.035)
      17:33.790 (1:40.231)       19:07.211 (1:33.422)
 -- D'Ambrosio, Paul          SR Washington U               DNF  
       3:09.093 (3:09.093)        4:23.943 (1:14.850)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.53  2015        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln                   
        Meet: M 13.53  2015        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln                   
     D2 Auto: A 13.51                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 14.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan             SR MO Southern              13.70P  0.3  3 
  2 Adeoye, Elizabeth         FR MO Southern              14.34   0.3  3 
  3 Watson-Haynes, Caira      SO Washington U             14.49   0.3  3 
  4 Pittman, J'Laan           SR Washington U             14.60   0.3  3 
  5 Watts, Deiajuane          FR MO Southern              14.99   0.3  3 
  6 Forman, Ava               FR Washington U             15.17   0.3  3 
  7 Grant, Miracle            FR MO Southern              15.64   0.2  2 
  8 Temple, Tonyelle          JR William Jewell           15.78   0.3  3 
  9 Jumper, Jordan            FR IL Wesleyan              15.93   0.2  2 
 10 Proben, Madison           SO Evangel                  16.05   0.2  2 
 11 Bunning, Jordyn           FR Washington U             16.25   0.2  2 
 12 Knox, Domonique           FR Maryville                16.56   0.2  2 
 13 Conner, Katelyn           FR McKendree                17.17   0.7  1 
 14 Wilk, Lauren              FR McKendree                17.80   0.7  1 
 15 Lawrence, Holly           FR Washington U             17.83   0.2  2 
 16 Zmuda, Natalie            FR Fontbonne                18.00   0.2  2 
 17 Jones, Desiree            SO Webster                  19.75   0.7  1 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.12  2016        Blake Alexander, William Jewell             
        Meet: M 14.12  2016        Blake Alexander, William Jewell             
     D2 Auto: A 13.89                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 14.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Andrew          SO Washington U             15.05   1.2  2 
  2 Arzu, Darren              JR McKendree                15.21   1.2  2 
  3 Holt, Preston             FR McKendree                15.54   1.2  2 
  4 Davis, Ryan               JR Maryville                15.59   1.2  2 
  5 Harrison, Jared           FR Washington U             15.60   1.2  2 
  6 Gray, Jacob               SO Washington U             15.64   1.2  2 
  7 Tinnemeyer, Edward        FR Webster                  16.25   0.8  1 
  8 Souvannarath, Joseph      SO Webster                  16.32   0.8  1 
  9 Nguy, Davis               FR IL Wesleyan              18.58   0.8  1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:00.31  2016        Emilyn Dearman, Pittsburg State           
        Meet: M 1:00.31  2016        Emilyn Dearman, Pittsburg State           
     D2 Auto: A   59.05                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 1:01.92                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adeoye, Elizabeth         FR MO Southern            1:01.21P  3 
  2 Sowers, Meredith          JR Webster                1:04.41   3 
  3 Wyman, Kelsey             SO IL Wesleyan            1:04.47   2 
  4 Forman, Ava               FR Washington U           1:04.49   2 
  5 Simon, Josephine          SO Washington U           1:04.63   3 
  6 Temple, Tonyelle          JR William Jewell         1:04.74   3 
  7 Thames, Helen             SR Avila                  1:05.30   3 
  8 Grant, Miracle            FR MO Southern            1:05.36   2 
  9 Cossio, Anna              JR Washington U           1:05.38   3 
 10 Ray, Rachel               SR MO Southern            1:06.41   3 
 11 Novick, Rachel            SO Washington U           1:06.62   2 
 12 Proben, Madison           SO Evangel                1:08.42   2 
 13 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn    FR McKendree              1:12.21   1 
 14 Campbell, Dejah           FR Maryville              1:12.59   2 
 15 Chicas, Nancy             JR Avila                  1:13.98   1 
 16 Vogler, Katie             FR IL Wesleyan            1:14.45   1 
 17 Handley, Katherine        FR Washington U           1:14.46   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 50.56  2007        Sean Bergstedt, Truman State                
        Meet: M 50.56  2007        Sean Bergstedt, Truman State                
     D2 Auto: A 51.34                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 53.42                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Andrew          SO Washington U             54.89   3 
  2 Harrison, Jared           FR Washington U             56.96   3 
  3 Johnson, Tyler            SR McKendree                57.35   3 
  4 Aleman, Josh              SO Principia                57.41   2 
  5 Holt, Preston             FR McKendree                57.93   3 
  6 Davis, Ryan               JR Maryville                57.98   2 
  7 Horn, David               JR IL Wesleyan              58.74   2 
  8 LaSota, Samuel            SR Washington U             58.79   2 
  9 Souvannarath, Joseph      SO Webster                  58.88   3 
 10 White, Corbin             SO Webster                1:00.56   2 
 11 Theuerkauf, Christopher   SO Washington U           1:00.75   2 
 12 Stevens, Mason            SR Webster                1:01.07   1 
 13 Arzu, Darren              JR McKendree              1:01.10   3 
 14 Gifford, Jalen            JR Evangel                1:03.94   1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:56.31  2010        Mary Ballenger, Southern Indiana         
        Meet: M 11:24.11  2015        Sierra Gray, Missouri Southern           
     D2 Auto: A 10:12.97                                                       
    D2 Provo: P 11:01.67                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearer, Hannah           SO Missouri S&T          11:23.68M 
           43.784 (43.784)        2:07.274 (1:23.490)        3:33.441 (1:26.168)
       5:02.909 (1:29.468)        6:36.854 (1:33.945)        8:13.437 (1:36.584)
       9:51.335 (1:37.899)       11:23.672 (1:32.337)
  2 Duffy, Kennedy            JR Missouri S&T          11:50.19  
           44.820 (44.820)        2:13.580 (1:28.761)        3:46.755 (1:33.176)
       5:22.339 (1:35.584)        6:59.888 (1:37.550)        8:39.709 (1:39.821)
      10:18.185 (1:38.476)       11:50.186 (1:32.002)
  3 Hilmas, Krista            FR Missouri S&T          11:52.86  
           44.592 (44.592)        2:14.540 (1:29.948)        3:46.629 (1:32.089)
       5:20.980 (1:34.352)        6:58.299 (1:37.319)        8:38.129 (1:39.831)
      10:19.864 (1:41.736)       11:52.857 (1:32.993)
  4 Hautala, Janna            SO MO Southern           11:57.33  
           45.603 (45.603)        2:16.851 (1:31.248)        3:47.743 (1:30.892)
       5:21.665 (1:33.923)        6:54.708 (1:33.043)        8:33.307 (1:38.600)
      10:15.514 (1:42.207)       11:57.324 (1:41.811)
  5 Prince, Danielle          FR MO Southern           12:22.74  
           45.987 (45.987)        2:19.076 (1:33.089)        3:56.977 (1:37.901)
       5:36.273 (1:39.297)        7:16.049 (1:39.776)        8:57.199 (1:41.151)
      10:40.393 (1:43.194)       12:22.738 (1:42.346)
  6 Gepford, Mady             SO MO Southern           12:48.64  
           46.110 (46.110)        2:18.207 (1:32.098)        3:53.564 (1:35.358)
       5:34.657 (1:41.093)        7:20.023 (1:45.367)        9:06.917 (1:46.894)
      10:56.951 (1:50.035)       12:48.635 (1:51.685)
  7 Fenn, Penny               JR Avila                 12:58.71  
           47.023 (47.023)        2:23.774 (1:36.751)        4:04.713 (1:40.940)
       5:48.964 (1:44.252)        7:34.375 (1:45.412)        9:22.136 (1:47.761)
      11:13.603 (1:51.467)       12:58.704 (1:45.102)
  8 Esterline, Ryan           SO William Woods         13:05.19  
           48.674 (48.674)        2:28.603 (1:39.930)        4:13.035 (1:44.432)
       5:59.804 (1:46.770)        7:44.231 (1:44.427)        9:29.525 (1:45.295)
      11:18.160 (1:48.635)       13:05.188 (1:47.029)
  9 Meehleib, Kelly           SR Maryville             13:21.95  
           47.544 (47.544)        2:26.030 (1:38.486)        4:08.664 (1:42.634)
       5:56.685 (1:48.021)        7:44.692 (1:48.007)        9:33.480 (1:48.789)
      11:26.571 (1:53.092)       13:21.947 (1:55.377)
 10 Horman, Hannah            SO Quincy                13:37.59  
           47.446 (47.446)        2:26.552 (1:39.107)        4:09.510 (1:42.958)
       5:57.560 (1:48.050)        7:48.425 (1:50.866)        9:44.536 (1:56.112)
      11:42.637 (1:58.101)       13:37.584 (1:54.948)
 11 Smith, Keely              SO Maryville             13:48.48  
           48.094 (48.094)        2:28.070 (1:39.976)        4:12.438 (1:44.369)
       6:00.623 (1:48.185)        7:53.704 (1:53.082)        9:51.219 (1:57.515)
      11:50.638 (1:59.420)       13:48.471 (1:57.833)
 12 Phillips, Josie           FR William Woods         14:22.35  
           48.915 (48.915)        2:29.580 (1:40.665)        4:18.958 (1:49.379)
       6:17.250 (1:58.293)        8:19.808 (2:02.558)       10:24.159 (2:04.352)
      12:28.174 (2:04.016)       14:22.349 (1:54.176)
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:07.98  2011        Michael Jordan, Southern Indiana          
        Meet: M 9:31.73  2013        Blake DeLong, McKendree                   
     D2 Auto: A 8:52.85                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 9:15.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Duncan             JR Missouri S&T           9:37.85  
           40.685 (40.685)        1:55.471 (1:14.787)        3:11.480 (1:16.010)
       4:27.827 (1:16.348)        5:45.633 (1:17.806)        7:04.382 (1:18.750)
       8:23.432 (1:19.050)        9:37.846 (1:14.415)
  2 Christensen, Zac          SR Washington U           9:43.33  
           40.052 (40.052)        1:55.148 (1:15.096)        3:12.041 (1:16.894)
       4:28.159 (1:16.118)        5:45.912 (1:17.754)        7:04.724 (1:18.812)
       8:24.326 (1:19.603)        9:43.326 (1:19.000)
  3 McHenry, Matthew          SO Evangel                9:44.87  
           40.410 (40.410)        1:55.816 (1:15.406)        3:13.271 (1:17.456)
       4:30.868 (1:17.597)        5:49.058 (1:18.190)        7:08.119 (1:19.062)
       8:27.394 (1:19.275)        9:44.868 (1:17.475)
  4 Crutcher, William         JR Missouri S&T           9:49.37  
           41.300 (41.300)        1:55.586 (1:14.287)        3:11.569 (1:15.984)
       4:28.625 (1:17.056)        5:47.729 (1:19.105)        7:08.511 (1:20.782)
       8:32.858 (1:24.348)        9:49.369 (1:16.511)
  5 Lofgren, Andrew           FR Missouri S&T           9:52.96  
           41.267 (41.267)        1:56.839 (1:15.573)        3:14.677 (1:17.839)
       4:32.746 (1:18.069)        5:51.970 (1:19.225)        7:12.919 (1:20.949)
       8:34.743 (1:21.824)        9:52.956 (1:18.214)
  6 Kraus, Adam               SR Missouri S&T          10:00.15  
           41.241 (41.241)        1:58.257 (1:17.016)        3:16.747 (1:18.491)
       4:37.851 (1:21.104)        5:59.156 (1:21.306)        7:20.760 (1:21.604)
       8:42.692 (1:21.932)       10:00.146 (1:17.455)
  7 Ott, Abe                  JR Principia             10:02.14  
           40.680 (40.680)        1:57.658 (1:16.979)        3:15.404 (1:17.746)
       4:32.499 (1:17.096)        5:51.577 (1:19.078)        7:16.173 (1:24.597)
       8:41.966 (1:25.793)       10:02.137 (1:20.172)
  8 Pateidl, Hayes            FR Missouri S&T          10:02.16  
           41.632 (41.632)        1:58.745 (1:17.114)        3:16.143 (1:17.399)
       4:35.884 (1:19.741)        5:57.248 (1:21.364)        7:19.317 (1:22.069)
       8:43.175 (1:23.859)       10:02.152 (1:18.977)
  9 Montemayor, Nate          SO Maryville             10:03.59  
           42.062 (42.062)        2:00.686 (1:18.625)        3:19.522 (1:18.836)
       4:39.615 (1:20.093)        6:01.225 (1:21.611)        7:24.101 (1:22.877)
       8:47.261 (1:23.160)       10:03.588 (1:16.328)
 10 O'Farrell, Kyle           JR Maryville             10:31.07  
           41.979 (41.979)        1:59.355 (1:17.376)        3:17.929 (1:18.575)
       4:39.508 (1:21.579)        6:05.916 (1:26.408)        7:34.395 (1:28.480)
       9:03.897 (1:29.502)       10:31.063 (1:27.166)
 11 Durr, Jonathan            SR IL Wesleyan           11:12.67  
           43.431 (43.431)        2:06.964 (1:23.534)        3:33.146 (1:26.183)
       5:03.729 (1:30.583)        6:35.667 (1:31.938)        8:08.840 (1:33.173)
       9:43.669 (1:34.830)       11:12.668 (1:28.999)
 -- Borrowman, Seth           SR IL Wesleyan                DNF  
           40.677 (40.677)        1:56.527 (1:15.850)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: S 45.77  2015        Lincoln                                     
        Meet: M 45.77  2015        Lincoln                                     
     D2 Auto: A 45.52                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 46.86                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern  'A'                                47.60  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                    48.45  
  3 Maryville  'A'                                        49.50  
  4 Webster  'A'                                          49.58  
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                50.68  
  6 Maryville  'B'                                       x52.51  
  7 Fontbonne  'A'                                        52.93  
 -- McKendree  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 40.54  2015        Missouri Southern                           
        Meet: M 40.54  2015        Missouri Southern                           
     D2 Auto: A 40.20                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 41.09                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern  'A'                                42.23   2 
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                    42.27   2 
  3 McKendree  'A'                                        42.30   2 
  4 Missouri S&T  'A'                                     43.10   2 
  5 McKendree  'B'                                       x43.60   1 
  6 Maryville  'A'                                        43.79   2 
  7 William Woods  'A'                                    44.54   2 
  8 William Jewell  'A'                                   44.72   1 
  9 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                45.71   1 
 -- Webster  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:52.14  2016        Pittsburg St                              
        Meet: M 3:52.14  2016        Pittsburg St                              
     D2 Auto: A 3:40.10                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 3:48.20                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern  'A'                              3:56.19   2 
  2 McKendree  'A'                                      3:56.91   2 
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:56.94   2 
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:58.96   2 
  5 Webster  'A'                                        4:05.14   2 
  6 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:07.01   1 
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              4:09.53   2 
  8 William Woods  'A'                                  4:21.89   2 
  9 Missouri S&T  'A'                                   4:27.65   2 
 10 Fontbonne  'A'                                      4:30.76   1 
 11 Evangel  'A'                                        4:34.99   1 
 -- Washington U.  'D'                                      DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:11.80  2015        Lincoln                                   
        Meet: M 3:11.80  2015        , Lincoln                                 
     D2 Auto: A 3:09.18                                                        
    D2 Provo: P 3:13.91                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:14.68   2 
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:21.51   2 
  3 Missouri S&T  'A'                                   3:22.82   2 
  4 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:25.15   1 
  5 Washington U.  'D'                                 x3:27.56   1 
  6 Webster  'A'                                        3:28.51   2 
  7 McKendree  'A'                                      3:28.62   2 
  8 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:29.45   2 
  9 Evangel  'A'                                        3:31.13   1 
 10 Unattached  'A'                                     3:31.31   1 
 11 Avila  'A'                                          3:32.96   2 
 12 Missouri S&T  'B'                                  x3:42.36   2 
 13 Missouri S&T  'D'                                  x3:52.29   1 
 14 Missouri S&T  'C'                                  x3:53.63   1 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.76m  2007        Notoya Thompson, Lincoln                    
        Meet: M 1.76m  2007        Notoya Thompson, Lincoln                    
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 1.67m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                1.68mP   5-06.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ruszkowski, Skyler        SR Missouri S&T             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Watson-Blake, Mya         SO McKendree               J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tyson, Annmarie           FR Missouri S&T             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ehlinger, Hannah          FR William Woods           J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nekola, Wynter            SO MO Southern             J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Holt, Abby                FR Principia                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jansen, Audrey            FR Missouri S&T             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cossio, Anna              JR Washington U             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Cook, Jaysley             FR Evangel                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Frazier, Maya             SO Washington U            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Zamboni-Cutter, Kylie     FR William Woods            1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 13 Fusiek, Maris             FR Fontbonne                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coday, Colleen            SR Webster                     NH            
     1.42 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.07m  2014        Clark Tanksley, Missouri Southern           
        Meet: M 2.07m  2014        Clark Tanksley, Missouri Southern           
     D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deal, Torrey              FR McKendree                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McMurran, Daniel          FR Missouri S&T            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Crone, Bailey             JR Missouri S&T             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Aaron              FR Missouri S&T             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Foster, Patrick           SR IL Wesleyan              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Minor, Darien             JR Avila                   J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mahaffey, Jake            SO IL Wesleyan              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly, DeAngelo           FR Webster                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Dolbert, Coale            SR Webster                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Horn, Denver              SR William Woods               NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Elking, Joey              SO Webster                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Nguy, Davis               FR IL Wesleyan                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Mejia, Jose               JR Webster                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.40m  2017        Emily Pressley, Missouri Southern           
        Meet: M 4.40m  2017        Emily Presley, Missouri Southern            
     D2 Auto: A 4.08m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 3.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Presley, Emily            SR MO Southern              3.97mP  13-00.25 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia         SO Washington U             3.87mP  12-08.25 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nassos, Heidi             SR Washington U             3.72mP  12-02.50 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sutherland, Lauren        FR MO Southern             J3.72mP  12-02.50 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Bisotto, Elena            SO MO Southern              3.58m   11-09.00 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Banker, Jordan            SO MO Southern             J3.58m   11-09.00 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Meyer, Dominique          SR Washington U             3.43m   11-03.00 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sowers, Meredith          JR Webster                  3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Thraum, Nicole            JR Washington U             2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.83 2.98 
        O  XXX 
 -- Snevely, Tamara           JR IL Wesleyan                 NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 -- Boyd, Anika               JR Washington U                NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 -- McIlhenney, Shannon       JR William Woods               NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 -- Tramel, Megan             FR MO Southern                 NH            
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Petry, Samantha           FR MO Southern                 NH            
     2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Porterfield, Maggie       SO Quincy                      NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 -- Cusumano, Annabelle       FR Missouri S&T                NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 -- Aldridge, Nicole          SR Missouri S&T                NH            
     2.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.22m  2016        Cole Phillips, Central Missouri             
        Meet: M 5.22m  2016        Cole Phillips, Central Missouri             
     D2 Auto: A 5.20m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Dean              JR MO Southern              4.82mP  15-09.75 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wolke, Monte              SR McKendree               J4.82mP  15-09.75 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nickell, Joseph           SO Missouri S&T             4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Goblirsch, Tim            SR Washington U             4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kett, Ethan               JR IL Wesleyan              4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brenneke, Cole            FR William Woods            3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.92 4.07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Mason            SR Webster                     NH            
     3.92 4.07 4.22 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ciborowski, Kyle          FR McKendree                   NH            
     3.92 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.98m  2016        Kaylee Morgan, Missouri Southern            
        Meet: M 5.98m  2016        Kaylee Morgan, Missouri Southern            
     D2 Auto: A 6.29m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jose, Eka                 SO Washington U             5.45m   1.1  17-10.75  2 
     5.35m(0.1) 5.20m(0.1) 5.44m(1.3) 5.31m(1.6) 5.45m(1.1) 5.29m(+0.0)
  2 Reece, Daisha             JR Webster                  5.44m   0.2  17-10.25  2 
     5.40m(1.1) FOUL      5.38m(2.7) 5.35m(1.0) 5.34m(0.2) 5.44m(0.2)
  3 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara   JR Webster                  5.40m   1.0  17-08.75  1 
     FOUL      5.40m(1.0) 5.37m(1.4) 5.20m(1.1) FOUL      5.12m(1.5)
  4 Mahachi, Tsitsi           JR McKendree               J5.40m   1.5  17-08.75  2 
     FOUL      4.85m(1.7) 5.40m(1.5) 5.07m(1.5) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.3)
  5 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                5.38m   2.3  17-08.00  2 
     5.27m(1.2) 5.27m(2.1) 5.38m(2.3) 5.07m(0.2) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Nassos, Heidi             SR Washington U             5.35m   0.2  17-06.75  1 
     5.35m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Chao, Elise               SO Washington U             5.27m   1.9  17-03.50  1 
     FOUL      5.12m(2.6) 5.14m(0.8) 5.14m(1.3) FOUL      5.27m(1.9)
  8 Lyke, Aryn                FR Washington U             5.19m   0.4  17-00.50  2 
     4.87m(1.5) FOUL      5.19m(0.4) 4.82m(1.3) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)
  9 Walker, Zi'Onay           SO Washington U             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00  1 
     5.06m(2.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.3) 5.12m(0.5) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.1)
 10 Grant, Miracle            FR MO Southern              5.12m   0.4  16-09.75  1 
     5.05m(2.6) 4.72m(2.6) 5.12m(0.4)         
 11 Guy, Delaney              FR Missouri S&T             5.08m   0.5  16-08.00  1 
     5.07m(1.2) 4.85m(1.7) 5.08m(0.5)         
 12 Lee, Nia                  SO IL Wesleyan              5.06m   1.0  16-07.25  2 
     4.80m(1.9) 4.95m(0.5) 5.06m(1.0)         
 13 Lim, Rebecca              FR Washington U             4.88m   3.8  16-00.25  1 
     4.55m(2.2) 4.88m(3.8) 4.36m(+0.0)         
 14 Osoba, Rachel             SR IL Wesleyan              4.82m   2.3  15-09.75  2 
     4.68m(+0.0) FOUL      4.82m(2.3)         
 15 Stull, Lexie              SO William Jewell           4.60m   0.1  15-01.25  1 
     4.56m(1.3) 4.60m(0.1) 4.36m(+0.0)         
 16 Petrovic, Aleksandra      SO Quincy                   3.84m   3.1  12-07.25  1 
     3.84m(3.1) 3.13m(1.4) 3.83m(+0.0)         
 -- Shonekan, Ojurere         SO MO Southern               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.70m  2006        Tyrone Smith, Missouri S&T                  
        Meet: M 7.70m  2006        Tyrone Smith, Missouri S&T                  
     D2 Auto: A 7.68m                                                          
    D2 Provo: P 7.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Norville, Josh            SO MO Southern              7.59mP  1.7  24-11.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.59m(1.7) 7.02m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Watkins, Brendan          JR MO Southern              7.33mP  2.0  24-00.75  2 
     6.91m(1.5) FOUL      7.23m(0.8) 7.19m(2.7) 7.22m(1.0) 7.33m(2.0)
  3 Allen, Luke               SO Missouri S&T             7.01m   1.5  23-00.00  2 
     7.01m(1.5) 6.94m(0.9) 6.65m(0.2) 6.69m(1.4) 6.95m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Horn, Denver              SR William Woods            6.94m   2.8  22-09.25  2 
     6.49m(2.9) 6.55m(0.3) 6.52m(0.4) FOUL      6.61m(1.0) 6.94m(2.8)
  5 Bindbeutel, Augustine     JR Missouri S&T             6.89m   1.5  22-07.25  2 
     6.79m(3.3) 6.52m(1.2) FOUL      6.89m(1.5) 6.39m(1.7) 6.70m(0.7)
  6 Broadus, Adrian           SO MO Southern              6.80m   1.9  22-03.75  2 
     FOUL      6.68m(0.4) 6.76m(0.5) FOUL      6.80m(1.9) 6.35m(2.0)
  7 Rodriguez, Dane           JR Missouri S&T            J6.80m   2.4  22-03.75  2 
     6.53m(2.5) 6.58m(1.6) 6.54m(1.5) 6.57m(2.1) 6.64m(1.2) 6.80m(2.4)
  8 Schlief, Cole             JR William Woods            6.56m   1.7  21-06.25  2 
     6.49m(2.3) 6.56m(1.7) 6.56m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(0.8)
  9 Moore, Matt               FR Washington U             6.46m   1.0  21-02.50  2 
     6.43m(2.6) 6.37m(3.4) 6.46m(1.0) 6.39m(1.8) 6.03m(0.2) 6.27m(2.0)
 10 Goessler, Kyle            JR Webster                  6.43m   1.8  21-01.25  2 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.43m(1.8) 6.30m(NWI)         
 11 Gross, Ben                FR Washington U            J6.43m   1.6  21-01.25  1 
     6.43m(1.6) 6.25m(1.7) 6.09m(2.2)         
 12 Allin, Ryan               FR Washington U             6.38m   2.0  20-11.25  1 
     6.03m(1.2) 6.26m(2.5) 6.38m(2.0)         
 13 Crone, Bailey             JR Missouri S&T             6.23m   2.5  20-05.25  2 
     6.23m(2.5) FOUL      6.19m(1.6)         
 14 Tinnemeyer, Edward        FR Webster                  6.19m   1.4  20-03.75  1 
     5.72m(4.6) 6.13m(1.9) 6.19m(1.4)         
 15 Mejia, Jose               JR Webster                  6.17m   1.3  20-03.00  1 
     6.17m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Rae, Jonathan             FR William Woods            6.06m   2.8  19-10.75  1 
     6.06m(2.8) 5.75m(1.7) 5.55m(1.0)         
 17 Hutchison, Brandon        SR Washington U             6.04m   2.9  19-09.75  1 
     5.71m(0.5) 6.04m(2.9) 5.84m(1.4)         
 18 McCarthy, Donovan         FR William Woods            6.03m   1.6  19-09.50  1 
     6.03m(1.6) 5.79m(1.3) 5.98m(1.4)         
 19 Deal, Torrey              FR McKendree                5.99m   2.5  19-08.00  2 
     5.79m(2.9) 5.99m(2.5) 5.95m(1.7)         
 20 Kelly, DeAngelo           FR Webster                 J5.99m   1.4  19-08.00  1 
     5.99m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Minor, Darien             JR Avila                    5.90m   1.6  19-04.25  1 
     5.57m(+0.0) 5.85m(2.7) 5.90m(1.6)         
 22 Winkle, Quest             FR William Woods            5.57m   1.7  18-03.25  1 
        5.57m(1.7) 5.52m(0.3)         
 23 Sullivan, Sam             SR William Jewell           5.36m   2.9  17-07.00  1 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.36m(2.9) 4.92m(1.4)         
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.56m  2014        LaTia Jefferson, McKendree                 
        Meet: M 12.56m  2014        LaTia Jefferson, McKendree                 
     D2 Auto: A 12.77m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 11.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lyke, Aryn                FR Washington U            11.22m   1.5  36-09.75  2 
     FOUL      11.01m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 11.17m(0.8) 11.22m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Jose, Eka                 SO Washington U            11.16m   0.2  36-07.50  2 
     10.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(+0.0) 11.16m(0.2) 10.97m(+0.0)
  3 Yates, Shyrelle           SO Avila                   11.12m   2.0  36-05.75  2 
     10.97m(+0.0) 11.12m(2.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.00m(1.4) 11.12m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Chao, Elise               SO Washington U            11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.1) 11.05m(0.8) 10.81m(+0.0)
  5 Lee, Nia                  SO IL Wesleyan             10.71m   0.5  35-01.75  2 
     FOUL      10.70m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.71m(0.5) FOUL     
  6 Stull, Lexie              SO William Jewell          10.64m   0.2  34-11.00  2 
     10.64m(0.2) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Guy, Delaney              FR Missouri S&T            10.61m   0.5  34-09.75  1 
     10.48m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.61m(0.5) 10.50m(+0.0)
  8 Vogler, Katie             FR IL Wesleyan             10.32m   1.3  33-10.25  1 
     9.58m(0.5) 10.32m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.03m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 Lim, Rebecca              FR Washington U            10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50  2 
     9.95m(0.5) 10.13m(0.4) 10.05m(+0.0) 9.89m(1.4) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0)
 10 Molinari, Megan           SO McKendree                9.83m   0.2  32-03.00  1 
     9.65m(0.2) 9.82m(0.3) 9.83m(0.2)         
 11 Fine, Leah                SO Washington U             9.80m   0.1  32-02.00  1 
     9.80m(0.1) 9.47m(0.3) 9.47m(0.3)         
 12 Osoba, Rachel             SR IL Wesleyan              9.66m  +0.0  31-08.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.66m(+0.0)         
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.53m  2006        James Jenkins, Lindenwood                  
        Meet: M 15.53m  2006        James Jenkins, Lindenwood                  
     D2 Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 14.66m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Broadus, Adrian           SO MO Southern             14.90mP  1.0  48-10.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.58m(+0.0) FOUL      14.34m(+0.0) 14.90m(1.0)
  2 Adderley, Michael         SO McKendree               14.67mP +0.0  48-01.75  2 
     13.76m(0.3) 13.90m(+0.0) FOUL      14.24m(1.0) 13.94m(0.5) 14.67m(+0.0)
  3 Watkins, Brendan          JR MO Southern             14.61m   1.8  47-11.25  2 
     14.40m(0.9) 14.04m(0.1) 14.54m(1.6) 14.54m(1.1) 13.98m(+0.0) 14.61m(1.8)
  4 Allen, Luke               SO Missouri S&T            13.82m   1.1  45-04.25  1 
     FOUL      13.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.50m(0.8) 13.82m(1.1)
  5 Harrell, Coree            JR McKendree               13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75  2 
     FOUL      12.63m(0.3) 13.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Crone, Bailey             JR Missouri S&T            13.58m   0.2  44-06.75  2 
     13.46m(+0.0) 13.50m(0.5) 13.58m(0.2)         
  7 Jones, Dontea             FR McKendree               13.49m   2.1  44-03.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.49m(2.1) FOUL      12.89m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 Rodriguez, Dane           JR Missouri S&T            13.44m   1.3  44-01.25  2 
     FOUL      13.36m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.7) 13.08m(1.0) 13.44m(1.3) 13.38m(+0.0)
  9 Harrison, Kennan          SR MO Southern             13.33m   0.9  43-09.00  2 
     13.33m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kelly, DeAngelo           FR Webster                 12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50  1 
     12.70m(+0.0) FOUL      12.79m(+0.0)         
 11 Hall, Taariq              JR Avila                  J12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50  1 
     12.58m(0.3) 12.79m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Thomas, Wisdom            FR Principia               12.76m   0.2  41-10.50  1 
     12.39m(1.1) 12.76m(0.2) 12.03m(+0.0)         
 13 Mahaffey, Jake            SO IL Wesleyan             12.56m   0.1  41-02.50  1 
     12.27m(+0.0) 12.22m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.1)         
 14 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin   FR Washington U            12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25  1 
     FOUL      12.55m(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0)         
 15 Mejia, Jose               JR Webster                 11.99m   0.1  39-04.00  1 
     11.91m(2.1) 11.99m(0.1) FOUL              
 16 Carlile, Seth             JR IL Wesleyan             11.55m   0.3  37-10.75  1 
     FOUL      11.55m(0.3) 11.17m(0.9)         
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.96m  2016        Heavin Warner, Central Missouri            
        Meet: M 48.96m  2016        Heavin Warner, Central Missouri            
     D2 Auto: A 52.79m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 45.11m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Jessica           FR Missouri S&T            42.52m     139-06  2 
      38.81m  37.77m  39.00m  36.64m  38.24m  42.52m
  2 Golden, Taylor            SO William Jewell          41.28m     135-05  2 
      40.55m  40.42m  41.28m  39.75m  39.71m  41.12m
  3 Venegas, Raven            SO Fontbonne               37.57m     123-03  2 
      33.94m  33.86m  37.57m  34.06m  32.75m  36.25m
  4 Sherwood, Stephanie       SR Maryville               37.09m     121-08  2 
      37.09m  FOUL  36.46m  FOUL  FOUL  35.54m
  5 Venegas, Jillian          SO Fontbonne               36.81m     120-09  2 
      31.20m  34.91m  33.93m  32.95m  36.09m  36.81m
  6 Walker, Randal            SO Washington U            36.35m     119-03  2 
      36.35m  35.27m  36.01m  FOUL  FOUL  33.97m
  7 Dermody, Morgan           NA Unat-St. Louis P        35.86m     117-08  2 
      34.49m  33.94m  35.86m  34.64m  34.75m  35.35m
  8 French, Katie             SO William Woods           34.67m     113-09  2 
      31.25m  34.67m  33.87m  30.08m  33.72m  32.74m
  9 Moore, Sierra             SO Fontbonne               34.55m     113-04  2 
      31.70m  34.55m  FOUL  33.00m  FOUL  31.59m
 10 Sipes, Alyssa             SO Avila                   34.54m     113-04  2 
      34.54m  32.39m  31.49m  29.89m  32.41m  33.00m
 11 Charlton, Katelynn        FR Maryville               34.43m     112-11  2 
      32.05m  34.43m  32.40m         
 12 Morgan, Gabrielle         SO St. Louis Pharm         33.88m     111-02  2 
      32.31m  32.12m  33.88m         
 13 Eason, Valencia           JR Avila                   33.77m     110-09  2 
      32.17m  33.18m  33.77m         
 14 Enge, Lydia               FR William Jewell          33.62m     110-04  1 
      FOUL  29.79m  33.62m           
 15 Roling, Cassidy           SR William Woods           32.00m     105-00  1 
      FOUL  29.98m  32.00m         
 16 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree               31.56m     103-06  1 
      31.56m  29.35m  28.15m         
 17 Zepeda, Jessica           SO Washington U            31.07m     101-11  1 
      31.07m  FOUL  28.65m         
 18 Talton, Ananiah           SO William Woods           30.21m      99-01  2 
      30.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Ulery, Caitlyn            FR Fontbonne               28.83m      94-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.83m         
 20 Badger, Bailey            SR Webster                 28.25m      92-08  1 
      28.25m  26.00m  27.35m         
 21 Green, Miranda            JR Webster                 25.26m      82-10  1 
      25.22m  24.45m  25.26m         
 22 Hohmann, Brianna          FR Evangel                 24.52m      80-05  1 
      23.64m  24.52m  23.88m         
 23 Urquhart, Grace           FR William Jewell          23.95m      78-07  1 
      23.95m  22.52m  FOUL          
 24 King, Taylor              JR Avila                   23.23m      76-02  1 
      22.00m  23.23m  22.17m         
 -- Stolzer, Abbie            JR Webster                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.36m  2014        Sean Pruitt, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 56.36m  2014        Sean Pruitt, Unattached                    
     D2 Auto: A 56.11m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 49.78m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jones, Corey              SR Unattached              53.20mP    174-06  1 
      39.62m  50.46m  53.20m  49.46m  52.00m  50.35m
  2 Swadley, Nathan           FR Missouri S&T            46.72m     153-03  2 
      44.20m  46.60m  FOUL  41.69m  45.73m  46.72m
  3 Miller, Garrett           SO Missouri S&T            45.04m     147-09  2 
      42.70m  40.94m  45.04m  42.23m  37.38m  45.00m
  4 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               42.19m     138-05  2 
      41.51m  40.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m
  5 Murdock, Justin           JR Missouri S&T            41.46m     136-00  2 
      39.80m  41.46m  FOUL  38.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weston, Matthew           SR Unattached              40.28m     132-02  1 
      36.83m  FOUL  FOUL  37.29m  40.28m  FOUL
  7 Williams, Trace           JR William Jewell          39.50m     129-07  2 
      36.94m  35.96m  36.09m  39.34m  39.50m  37.99m
  8 Lind, Ethan               SO Avila                   35.48m     116-05  2 
      35.48m  33.23m  34.79m  33.10m  34.89m  FOUL
  9 Presler, Daniel           FR William Jewell          34.35m     112-08  2 
      34.35m  FOUL  33.75m  FOUL  27.04m  33.06m
 10 Pezold, William           FR William Woods           34.25m     112-04  2 
      33.00m  34.25m  31.74m           
 11 McCullough, Josh          SO Washington U            33.91m     111-03  2 
      33.23m  33.28m  33.91m         
 12 Hicks, Tyrone             FR Quincy                  32.93m     108-00  2 
      32.93m  32.93m  FOUL           
 13 Vardeman, Austin          FR Unattached              32.00m     105-00  1 
      28.45m  27.79m  32.00m         
 14 Brenneke, Cole            FR William Woods           31.96m     104-10  1 
      31.96m  29.92m  31.22m           
 15 Radojkovic, Vladmir       SR Webster                 24.82m      81-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.82m         
 -- Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.51m  2016        Heavin Warner, Central Missouri            
        Meet: M 62.51m  2016        Heavin Warner, Central Missouri            
     D2 Auto: A 60.45m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 51.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kunza, Samantha           SR Unattached              57.06mP    187-02  2 
      FOUL  51.92m  56.99m  56.86m  57.06m  56.85m
  2 Kloss, Leah               SR McKendree               50.71m     166-04  2 
      FOUL  47.11m  47.69m  49.08m  50.71m  48.66m
  3 Golden, Taylor            SO William Jewell          45.88m     150-06  2 
      45.80m  45.27m  45.88m  43.99m  43.71m  42.14m
  4 Moore, Brittany           SO Missouri S&T            45.62m     149-08  2 
      42.27m  42.83m  44.78m  45.62m  44.17m  41.11m
  5 Venegas, Raven            SO Fontbonne               44.49m     145-11  2 
      42.12m  43.83m  42.93m  FOUL  38.93m  44.49m
  6 Rhoads, Jessica           FR Missouri S&T            43.28m     142-00  2 
      41.86m  FOUL  41.61m  42.46m  43.28m  42.18m
  7 Badger, Bailey            SR Webster                 42.28m     138-08  2 
      41.88m  42.28m  39.87m  36.38m  37.15m  36.55m
  8 McLoughlin, Lia           SR Avila                   41.86m     137-04  2 
      37.95m  41.86m  36.86m  39.62m  40.67m  40.62m
  9 Talton, Ananiah           SO William Woods           41.63m     136-07  2 
      37.84m  41.63m  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Roling, Cassidy           SR William Woods           40.90m     134-02  2 
      FOUL  40.90m  FOUL         
 11 Venegas, Jillian          SO Fontbonne               37.45m     122-10  1 
      37.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 French, Katie             SO William Woods           35.93m     117-10  1 
      29.46m  35.69m  35.93m         
 13 King, Taylor              JR Avila                   35.80m     117-05  1 
      FOUL  35.80m  FOUL         
 14 Enge, Lydia               FR William Jewell          35.31m     115-10  2 
      32.20m  35.31m  32.83m         
 15 Sipes, Alyssa             SO Avila                   33.78m     110-10  2 
      33.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Stolzer, Abbie            JR Webster                 33.33m     109-04  1 
      31.64m  33.33m  FOUL         
 17 Green, Miranda            JR Webster                 33.02m     108-04  1 
      32.22m  32.69m  33.02m         
 18 Charlton, Katelynn        FR Maryville               31.82m     104-05  1 
      29.02m  29.36m  31.82m         
 19 Cress, Addy               SO William Jewell          29.77m      97-08  1 
      29.59m  29.09m  29.77m         
 20 Sherwood, Stephanie       SR Maryville               26.09m      85-07  1 
      FOUL  26.09m  FOUL         
 21 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree               23.80m      78-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.80m         
 22 Bay, Emily                JR Fontbonne               23.17m      76-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.17m         
 23 Urquhart, Grace           FR William Jewell          22.47m      73-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.47m         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 66.84m  2017        Dan Raithel, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 66.84m  2017        Dan Raithel, Unattached                    
     D2 Auto: A 65.03m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 55.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Miller, Garrett           SO Missouri S&T            58.30mP    191-03  2 
      FOUL  53.70m  FOUL  FOUL  55.70m  58.30m
  2 Swadley, Nathan           FR Missouri S&T            52.48m     172-02  2 
      49.00m  52.48m  51.83m  FOUL  48.99m  51.37m
  3 Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree               48.01m     157-06  2 
      43.62m  48.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Miller, Daniel            SO Missouri S&T            46.87m     153-09  2 
      45.85m  46.87m  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  46.55m
  5 Hammock, Ian              SR Unattached              45.78m     150-02  2 
      41.85m  FOUL  43.21m  42.42m  43.78m  45.78m
  6 Lind, Ethan               SO Avila                   45.45m     149-01  1 
      42.85m  43.30m  FOUL  39.29m  41.71m  45.45m
  7 Tyszka, Daniel            SR Washington U            44.82m     147-00  2 
      FOUL  39.58m  42.77m  44.13m  43.62m  44.82m
  8 Murdock, Justin           JR Missouri S&T            42.60m     139-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Williams, Trace           JR William Jewell          42.45m     139-03  2 
      FOUL  42.45m  40.05m  41.74m  41.72m  42.34m
 10 Stokes, Darnez               Unattached              41.84m     137-03  1 
      38.25m  41.84m  FOUL         
 11 Weston, Matthew           SR Unattached              41.11m     134-10  1 
      39.82m  39.99m  41.11m         
 12 Presler, Daniel           FR William Jewell          32.61m     107-00  1 
      30.98m  FOUL  32.61m         
 13 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               31.40m     103-00  1 
      FOUL  31.40m  FOUL         
 14 Thompson, Hayden          FR Fontbonne               24.24m      79-06  1 
      24.00m  24.24m  22.59m         
 -- Pezold, William           FR William Woods             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.97m  2005        Leah Shireman, Pittsburg St                
        Meet: M 39.82m  2018        Chantae McMillan, Unattached               
     D2 Auto: A 49.44m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 41.59m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Chantae            Unattached              44.43mS    145-09  2 
      42.52m  44.43m  FOUL  40.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sherwood, Stephanie       SR Maryville               36.38m     119-04  2 
      FOUL  32.96m  36.38m  32.90m  34.16m  36.18m
  3 Kershner, Rachel          SR Washington U            36.29m     119-01  2 
      35.48m  36.29m  36.05m  35.37m  35.45m  36.10m
  4 Charlton, Katelynn        FR Maryville               35.99m     118-01  2 
      28.74m  33.19m  35.99m  35.35m  34.76m  FOUL
  5 Newport, Allison          SR Evangel                 35.92m     117-10  2 
      31.05m  34.29m  35.92m  33.34m  33.27m  33.84m
  6 Cress, Addy               SO William Jewell          35.24m     115-07  2 
      31.10m  32.64m  30.68m  33.72m  35.24m  34.16m
  7 Petrovic, Aleksandra      SO Quincy                  31.99m     104-11  2 
      30.62m  29.96m  28.59m  31.99m  29.55m  FOUL
  8 McStravick, Sydni         JR IL Wesleyan             31.95m     104-10  2 
      29.63m  31.95m  30.91m  28.99m  28.22m  26.82m
  9 Porterfield, Maggie       SO Quincy                  30.17m      99-00  1 
      30.04m  29.68m  24.63m  30.17m  26.52m  25.67m
 10 McIlhenney, Shannon       JR William Woods           29.67m      97-04  1 
      22.33m  29.67m  FOUL  27.31m  28.07m  26.56m
 11 Hayden, Kaitlin           JR McKendree               28.97m      95-00  2 
      26.32m  28.38m  28.97m         
 12 Cook, Jaysley             FR Evangel                 27.27m      89-06  1 
      24.04m  23.26m  27.27m         
 13 Holstein, Rachel          SO Washington U            26.55m      87-01  1 
      23.39m  24.25m  26.55m         
 14 Hood, Caitlin             FR William Woods           26.13m      85-09  2 
      26.13m  24.30m  25.21m         
 15 Green, Miranda            JR Webster                 24.52m      80-05  1 
      21.10m  20.74m  24.52m         
 16 Moore, Sierra             SO Fontbonne               24.49m      80-04  1 
      22.84m  24.49m  23.66m         
 17 Bay, Emily                JR Fontbonne               23.68m      77-08  2 
      23.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 McLoughlin, Lia           SR Avila                   23.62m      77-06  2 
      23.62m  21.82m  FOUL         
 19 Wakeland, Allison         FR St. Louis Pharm         21.84m      71-08  1 
      20.33m  18.52m  21.84m         
 20 Ulery, Caitlyn            FR Fontbonne               19.38m      63-07  1 
      18.63m  19.38m  17.05m         
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 61.84m  2010        Seth Galloway, Indianapolis                
        Meet: M 61.67m  2017        Chris Swearingen, Central Missouri         
     D2 Auto: A 68.34m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 58.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jarett           SO Missouri S&T            60.66mP    199-00  2 
      55.42m  FOUL  49.58m  54.66m  60.66m  56.48m
  2 Mitic, Dimitrije          SR Webster                 50.67m     166-03  2 
      47.11m  47.51m  43.98m  49.69m  45.47m  50.67m
  3 Hargis, Cole              FR Missouri S&T            50.51m     165-08  2 
      50.42m  50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m  44.83m
  4 Matthews, Andrew          SO Evangel                 48.30m     158-05  2 
      48.30m  40.78m  FOUL  40.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Horn, Denver              SR William Woods           48.13m     157-11  2 
      48.13m  46.21m  45.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Huck, Dane                SR Unattached              46.52m     152-07  1 
      FOUL  46.52m  45.09m  46.49m  FOUL  44.12m
  7 Brenneke, Cole            FR William Woods           45.67m     149-10  2 
      45.30m  42.76m  45.56m  41.30m  45.67m  42.29m
  8 Wolke, Monte              SR McKendree               45.17m     148-02  2 
      FOUL  43.12m  43.52m  FOUL  45.17m  44.23m
  9 Michaelis, Tristan        FR Missouri S&T            44.47m     145-11  2 
      FOUL  42.82m  44.47m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pezold, William           FR William Woods           43.44m     142-06  2 
      43.44m  40.05m  42.19m  FOUL  43.22m  40.23m
 11 Lamb, Luke                SO Washington U            43.30m     142-01  1 
      35.92m  39.08m  43.30m         
 12 Reider, Zach              SO Quincy                  42.04m     137-11  1 
      38.28m  40.19m  42.04m         
 13 Stevens, Mason            SR Webster                 41.78m     137-01  2 
      FOUL  41.78m  40.40m         
 14 Schlief, Cole             JR William Woods           40.15m     131-09  2 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL         
 15 Yusuf, Al-Amin            SR Washington U            38.90m     127-07  2 
      38.90m  33.63m  38.34m         
 16 Inman, Rippley            FR Maryville               38.57m     126-06  1 
      38.57m  35.70m  FOUL         
 17 Shaheen, James            FR Washington U            38.49m     126-03  1 
      38.49m  35.57m  FOUL         
 18 Dolbert, Coale            SR Webster                 38.27m     125-07  2 
      37.76m  36.81m  38.27m         
 19 Hall, Taariq              JR Avila                   37.28m     122-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.28m           
 20 Evans, Brandon            SR William Woods           36.87m     120-11  2 
      36.87m  FOUL  32.59m         
 21 Tinnemeyer, Edward        FR Webster                 36.25m     118-11  2 
      35.26m  FOUL  36.25m         
 22 Bias, Wendell             JR Quincy                  34.28m     112-06  1 
      31.89m  34.28m  33.40m         
 23 Hicks, Tyrone             FR Quincy                  34.08m     111-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.08m         
 24 Venvertloh, Eric          FR Quincy                  29.81m      97-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.81m         
 25 Thompson, Hayden          FR Fontbonne               29.30m      96-01  1 
      29.23m  29.30m  29.27m         
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.00m  2016        Cassie Casswell, Pittsburg St              
        Meet: M 15.00m  2016        Cassie Caswell, Pittsburg St               
     D2 Auto: A 15.74m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 13.76m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods           12.86m   42-02.25  2 
      12.43m  12.86m  12.47m  12.01m  12.23m  12.27m
  2 Sherwood, Stephanie       SR Maryville               12.80m   42-00.00  2 
      12.04m  12.42m  12.46m  12.60m  12.80m  12.60m
  3 Venegas, Raven            SO Fontbonne               12.23m   40-01.50  2 
      12.20m  12.23m  12.00m  11.89m  12.07m  FOUL
  4 Rhoads, Jessica           FR Missouri S&T            12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 French, Katie             SO William Woods           11.95m   39-02.50  2 
      11.94m  11.88m  11.35m  FOUL  10.79m  11.95m
  6 Walker, Randal            SO Washington U            11.57m   37-11.50  2 
      11.19m  11.50m  11.28m  11.17m  11.11m  11.57m
  7 Venegas, Jillian          SO Fontbonne               11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      10.71m  11.09m  11.46m  10.71m  10.81m  11.29m
  8 Green, Miranda            JR Webster                 11.44m   37-06.50  2 
      10.92m  10.86m  11.44m  11.44m  11.26m  11.31m
  9 Charlton, Katelynn        FR Maryville               11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      10.68m  10.10m  11.31m  10.53m  FOUL  10.20m
 10 Eason, Valencia           JR Avila                   11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      11.16m  10.86m  11.15m         
 11 Moore, Sierra             SO Fontbonne               10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.90m  10.78m  10.79m         
 12 Golden, Taylor            SO William Jewell          10.63m   34-10.50  2 
      10.26m  10.63m  FOUL         
 13 Morgan, Gabrielle         SO St. Louis Pharm         10.61m   34-09.75  1 
      10.61m  10.50m  FOUL           
 14 Talton, Ananiah           SO William Woods           10.39m   34-01.25  1 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Dermody, Morgan           NA Unat-St. Louis P        10.05m   32-11.75  1 
      9.71m  10.05m  10.05m         
 16 Zepeda, Jessica           SO Washington U             9.50m   31-02.00  1 
      9.43m  9.50m  9.01m         
 17 Bay, Emily                JR Fontbonne                9.34m   30-07.75  1 
      9.34m  FOUL  8.91m         
 18 Petrovic, Aleksandra      SO Quincy                   8.57m   28-01.50  1 
      8.01m  8.57m  7.88m         
 19 Ulery, Caitlyn            FR Fontbonne                8.49m   27-10.25  1 
      7.61m  6.88m  8.49m         
 20 Urquhart, Grace           FR William Jewell           8.46m   27-09.25  1 
      7.91m  8.31m  8.46m         
 21 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree                7.86m   25-09.50  1 
      7.86m  7.73m  7.74m         
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
     Stadium: S 20.54m  2016        Garrett Appier, Pittsburg State            
        Meet: M 20.54m  2016        Garrett Appier, Pittsburg St               
     D2 Auto: A 18.36m                                                         
    D2 Provo: P 16.16m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jones, Corey              SR Unattached              16.82mP  55-02.25  1 
      16.04m  16.29m  16.31m  16.34m  16.63m  16.82m
  2 Swadley, Nathan           FR Missouri S&T            15.95m   52-04.00  2 
      15.10m  15.26m  FOUL  15.36m  15.82m  15.95m
  3 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               14.96m   49-01.00  2 
      FOUL  12.96m  13.65m  13.99m  14.73m  14.96m
  4 Miller, Garrett           SO Missouri S&T            14.46m   47-05.25  2 
      13.22m  14.26m  14.46m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL
  5 Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree               14.33m   47-00.25  2 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m  14.13m  14.33m
  6 Murdock, Justin           JR Missouri S&T            14.14m   46-04.75  2 
      13.31m  14.14m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Williams, Trace           JR William Jewell          12.97m   42-06.75  2 
      12.03m  12.58m  12.58m  12.97m  12.80m  12.44m
  8 Mitic, Dimitrije          SR Webster                 12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.58m  12.20m  11.94m  12.04m  11.89m  FOUL
  9 McCullough, Josh          SO Washington U           J12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.77m  12.20m  FOUL  11.18m  11.43m  11.94m
 10 Weston, Matthew           SR Unattached              12.14m   39-10.00  1 
      11.45m  12.12m  12.14m         
 11 Hicks, Tyrone             FR Quincy                  11.03m   36-02.25  2 
      10.27m  11.03m  10.53m         
 12 Yusuf, Al-Amin            SR Washington U            10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      10.68m  10.87m  10.32m         
 13 Presler, Daniel           FR William Jewell          10.37m   34-00.25  1 
      9.66m  10.37m  10.11m           
 14 Radojkovic, Vladmir       SR Webster                  9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.40m  7.96m  8.60m         
 15 Vardeman, Austin          FR Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25  1 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.80m         
 16 Venvertloh, Eric          FR Quincy                   7.55m   24-09.25  1 
      7.55m  7.52m  FOUL         
 17 Thompson, Hayden          FR Fontbonne                7.18m   23-06.75  1 
      7.18m  7.12m  6.92m         
 
Event 43  Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
     Stadium: S  4648  2005        Lori Pitz, Central Missouri                 
     D2 Auto: A  5195                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  4504                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                 4797S    
  2 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T              4644P    
  3 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods             4578P    
  4 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                 4168     
  5 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                 4127     
  6 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                  3948     
  7 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                     3902     
  8 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T              3884     
  9 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville                3358     
 10 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                 3098     
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern              14.72   2.4  2    879
  2 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T             14.78   2.4  2    871
  3 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                15.05   1.8  1    835
  4 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                15.61   1.6  4    763
  5 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods            15.85   2.4  2    733
  6 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    15.88   1.8  1    729
  7 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                16.17   1.6  4    694
  8 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               16.38   2.2  3    668
  9 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T             17.42   1.8  1    550
 10 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                 18.41   2.2  3    447
 11 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville                18.54   1.6  4    434
 12 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                20.19   2.2  3    287
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern              1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods            1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods           12.55m   41-02.25    698
      12.55m  FOUL  12.01m            
  2 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T            10.82m   35-06.00    583
      10.37m  10.35m  10.82m            
  3 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T            10.81m   35-05.75    583
      10.24m  10.81m  10.60m            
  4 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville               10.52m   34-06.25    564
      10.52m  8.81m  10.00m            
  5 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville               10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.69m  10.02m  9.87m            
  6 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern              9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.92m  7.95m  9.19m            
  7 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                9.15m   30-00.25    474
      8.59m  9.15m  8.96m            
  8 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                 8.92m   29-03.25    459
      7.66m  8.28m  8.92m            
  9 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville                8.28m   27-02.00    417
      8.28m  8.20m  7.87m            
 10 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                8.07m   26-05.75    404
      6.54m  7.50m  8.07m            
 11 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.92m  6.74m  6.62m            
 12 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               6.79m   22-03.50    322
      6.79m  6.49m  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern              26.03   0.7  1    795
  2 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods            26.48   0.7  1    756
  3 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                26.64   0.7  1    742
  4 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T             26.66   0.7  1    740
  5 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                27.09   0.7  1    704
  6 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                 27.14   1.5  2    700
  7 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               27.55   0.7  1    667
  8 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                27.74   1.5  2    651
  9 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville                27.83   0.7  1    644
 10 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    28.01   1.5  2    630
 11 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T             28.77   1.5  2    571
 12 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                28.92   1.5  2    560
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern              5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50    729
     FOUL      5.45m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)            
  2 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville                5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00    665
     5.34m(+0.0) FOUL      5.38m(+0.0)            
  3 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville                5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75    628
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)            
  4 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville                5.15m   5.0  16-10.75    601
     5.15m(5.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)            
  5 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(+0.0)            
  6 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                 4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)            
  7 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
     4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)            
  8 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  9 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75    498
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)            
 10 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods            4.70m   2.1  15-05.00    479
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.70m(2.1)            
 11 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville                4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50    423
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0)            
 12 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne                4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25    379
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods           33.67m     110-05    546
      28.76m  33.67m  32.51m            
  2 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T            33.30m     109-03    539
      33.18m  30.60m  33.30m            
  3 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville               31.95m     104-10    514
      30.46m  31.95m  31.24m            
  4 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia                31.40m     103-00    503
      29.72m  28.73m  31.40m            
  5 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T            31.19m     102-04    499
      30.58m  30.14m  31.19m            
  6 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                   28.65m      94-00    451
      28.65m  27.44m  24.24m            
  7 Luallen, Claire           FR MO Southern             26.97m      88-06    419
      21.48m  26.97m  FOUL            
  8 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne               26.71m      87-07    414
      26.71m  24.82m  26.17m            
  9 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville               25.59m      83-11    393
      25.59m  23.66m  22.89m            
 10 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville               25.52m      83-09    392
      25.08m  25.52m  22.57m            
 11 Madding, Jessica          FR Maryville               22.98m      75-05    344
      22.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville              20.86m      68-05    305
      20.86m  20.33m  20.34m            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Harn, Megan           JR William Woods          2:25.07     756
       1:10.156 (1:10.156)        2:25.068 (1:14.913)
  2 Berberich, Casey          SO Maryville              2:25.62     749
       1:11.048 (1:11.048)        2:25.611 (1:14.563)
  3 Baker, Camille            SR Missouri S&T           2:33.84     646
       1:10.957 (1:10.957)        2:33.838 (1:22.882)
  4 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia               2:36.41     615
       1:14.895 (1:14.895)        2:36.409 (1:21.514)
  5 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                  2:36.50     614
       1:14.203 (1:14.203)        2:36.492 (1:22.289)
  6 Simpson, Anne             SO Missouri S&T           2:37.85     598
       1:12.743 (1:12.743)        2:37.848 (1:25.105)
  7 Gosser, Katie             JR Fontbonne              2:40.02     573
       1:17.263 (1:17.263)        2:40.016 (1:22.754)
  8 Croy, Courtney            SR Maryville              2:46.73     498
       1:18.977 (1:18.977)        2:46.724 (1:27.747)
  9 Foster, Ellen             SR Maryville              2:48.15     483
       1:17.909 (1:17.909)        2:48.149 (1:30.241)
 10 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville             3:04.89     321
       1:18.171 (1:18.171)        3:04.888 (1:46.718)
 
Event 44  Men Decathlon
===================================================================
     Stadium: S  6689  2005        Chris Turner, Missouri                      
     D2 Auto: A  7242                                                          
    D2 Provo: P  6300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville                6308P    
  2 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T              5699     
  3 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell            5526     
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T              5393     
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville               11.24   2.1    808
  2 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             11.56   2.1    740
  3 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             11.84   2.1    683
  4 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           11.87   2.1    677
  5 Tindall, Tyler            FR McKendree                12.46   2.1    563
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             6.46m   3.6  21-02.50    688
     6.46m(3.6) 6.12m(2.4) 6.35m(1.2)            
  2 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             6.15m   1.9  20-02.25    619
     5.80m(4.5) FOUL      6.15m(1.9)            
  3 Martin, David                Greenville               5.99m   1.8  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(1.8) FOUL      5.85m(4.7)            
  4 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           5.83m   2.1  19-01.50    550
     5.70m(2.1) 5.48m(2.5) 5.83m(2.1)            
  5 Tindall, Tyler            FR McKendree                5.12m   1.3  16-09.75    405
     5.08m(1.1) 4.82m(2.8) 5.12m(1.3)            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T            12.24m   40-02.00    621
      11.94m  12.24m  12.04m            
  2 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell          11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.46m  11.25m  11.84m            
  3 Martin, David                Greenville              11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.27m  10.73m  11.22m            
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             9.55m   31-04.00    459
      9.55m  9.20m  9.03m            
  5 Tindall, Tyler            FR McKendree                7.21m   23-08.00    320
      6.81m  7.21m  7.18m            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tindall, Tyler            FR McKendree                1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville               52.14     719
  2 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           53.89     644
  3 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             54.41     623
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             55.10     595
  5 Tindall, Tyler            FR McKendree                58.77     456
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville               15.61   0.3    777
  2 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           16.86   0.3    639
  3 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             17.59   0.3    564
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             18.57   0.3    471
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville              37.16m     121-11    607
      37.16m  34.70m  36.14m            
  2 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T            31.57m     103-07    495
      29.15m  31.57m  30.87m            
  3 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell          30.80m     101-00    480
      30.80m  28.94m  30.66m            
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T            27.10m      88-11    408
      25.47m  27.10m  26.85m            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Martin, David                Greenville               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell           3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T            47.85m     157-00    557
      39.66m  47.85m  45.74m            
  2 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T            40.23m     132-00    445
      34.41m  32.28m  40.23m            
  3 Martin, David                Greenville              37.15m     121-10    401
      31.89m  30.33m  37.15m            
  4 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell          31.33m     102-09    318
      31.33m  30.88m  PASS            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Ryan             JR William Jewell         4:50.51     616
           54.635 (54.635)        2:13.283 (1:18.649)        3:34.082 (1:20.799)
       4:50.502 (1:16.420)
  2 Martin, David                Greenville             4:54.98     589
           54.274 (54.274)        2:17.077 (1:22.804)        3:45.824 (1:28.747)
       4:54.976 (1:09.152)
  3 Janke, Nick               FR Missouri S&T           5:26.30     418
           56.847 (56.847)        2:27.139 (1:30.292)        4:01.159 (1:34.020)
       5:26.292 (1:25.134)
  4 Anderson, Jake            FR Missouri S&T           5:28.87     405
           57.908 (57.908)        2:29.359 (1:31.451)        4:07.226 (1:37.867)
       5:28.867 (1:21.642)