Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 09:08 PM
                    NCC Cardinal Classic - 2017 - 2/17/2017                    
                    North Central College - Res-Rec Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              7.96Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                     7.97Q  1 
  3 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               8.01Q  4 
  4 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill              8.03Q  3 
  5 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                     8.07q  2 
  6 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine               8.13q  1 
  7 McLaurin, Brittany           Benedictine               8.14q  4 
  8 Harris, Milia                exh                      X8.18q  3 
  9 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill              8.20   3 
 10 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine               8.31   3 
 11 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill              8.35   3 
 12 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.36   4 
 13 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               8.38   4 
 14 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                     8.43   1 
 15 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill              8.44   2 
 16 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra              8.53   3 
 17 Taylor, Keanu                Lewis                     8.59   2 
 18 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill              8.66   4 
 19 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                    8.83   1 
 20 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                    8.93   2 
 21 Cameron, Anna                Wheaton (Ill              9.05   2 
 22 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                    9.23   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               7.93   10    7.925
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              7.93    8    7.928
  3 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                     7.99    6   
  4 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine               8.04    5   
  5 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill              8.05    4   
  6 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                     8.09    3   
  7 McLaurin, Brittany           Benedictine               8.10    2   
  8 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill              8.32    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Cortney               Lewis                    59.53   1  10   
  2 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           1:00.22   1   8   
  3 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra           1:00.50   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Challen             North Centra           1:01.79   2   5   
  5 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           1:01.80   2   4   
  6 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           1:02.16   1   3   
  7 Youell, Charlotte            Benedictine            1:03.78   3   2   
  8 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1:05.23   2   1   
  9 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                 1:05.99   3 
 10 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                 1:07.10   3 
 11 Colon, Jacqueline            Benedictine            1:07.49   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                    25.12   1  10   
  2 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                    25.13   1   8   
  3 Stennis, Charlyncia          Lewis                    25.59   1   6   
  4 Jones, Taylor                Lewis                    26.13   1   5   
  5 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine              26.39   2   4   
  6 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine              26.42   2   3   
  7 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                    26.63   1   2   
  8 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill             26.65   2   1   
  9 McLaurin, Brittany           Benedictine              26.87   3 
 10 Gant, Sade                   North Centra             26.98   3 
 11 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine              27.14   4 
 12 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra             27.23   3 
 13 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                    27.36   3 
 14 Walton, Hanna                Wheaton (Ill             27.37   4 
 15 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                    27.44   3 
 16 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill             27.87   4 
 17 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                    27.98   7 
 18 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill             28.43   5 
 19 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             28.57   5 
 20 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill             28.58   5 
 21 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                   29.06   6 
 22 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                   29.51   6 
 23 Arcangelo, Dana              North Centra             29.57   7 
 24 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill             29.79   6 
 25 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                   29.83   5 
 26 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                   29.99   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mead, Zoe                    Lewis                  2:17.23   4  10   
  2 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:18.93   4   8   
  3 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis                  2:20.46   4   6   
  4 Lafayette, Ashley            Lewis                  2:22.31   4   5   
  5 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  2:23.88   4   4   
  6 Trent, Emily                 North Centra           2:25.22   3   3   
  7 Frey, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill           2:26.81   3   2   
  8 Holm, Andrea                 Lewis                  2:27.08   4   1   
  9 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill           2:27.13   3 
 10 Cook, Natalie                Harper Colle           2:29.03   3 
 11 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  2:30.24   3 
 12 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine            2:30.36   2 
 13 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill           2:30.47   3 
 14 Som, Valerie                 North Centra           2:31.18   2 
 15 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill           2:31.40   4 
 16 Sinn, Hollie                 Lewis                  2:31.59   4 
 17 Alexander, Elise             Wheaton (Ill           2:32.73   2 
 18 Collins, Allison             Wheaton (Ill           2:33.10   3 
 19 Phillips, Stephanie          Benedictine            2:34.39   2 
 20 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill           2:35.81   2 
 21 Wells, Meredith              North Centra           2:35.88   2 
 22 Peters, Jayne                North Centra           2:36.12   3 
 23 Jenkins, Kaitlin             Benedictine            2:38.45   3 
 24 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill           2:38.83   2 
 25 Bass, Mary Claire            Wheaton (Ill           2:41.08   1 
 26 McLawhorn, Kaley             Lewis                  2:41.26   2 
 27 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill           2:41.41   2 
 28 Malagon, Abril               Lewis                  2:41.91   1 
 29 Breeden, Aurora              Lewis                  2:43.13   4 
 30 Robinson, Karenna            Wheaton (Ill           2:48.50   1 
 31 Madden, Maggie               Harper Colle           2:56.37   1 
 32 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra           3:04.45   1 
 33 Carrasco, Jazmin             Harper Colle           3:33.77   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  5:09.19   2  10   
  2 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill           5:18.42   2   8   
  3 Majer, Helen                 North Centra           5:20.73   2   6   
  4 Sinn, Hollie                 Lewis                  5:23.72   2   5   
  5 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra           5:25.80   2   4   
  6 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill           5:27.81   2   3   
  7 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill           5:27.83   2   2   
  8 Deely, Lizzie                Benedictine            5:36.48   1   1   
  9 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill           5:36.68   2 
 10 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill           5:40.56   1 
 11 Aguirre, Alondra             exh                   X5:41.77   1 
 12 Burgener, Megan              Lewis                  5:41.85   2 
 13 Dagen, Carly                 North Centra           5:42.38   1 
 14 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton (Ill           5:46.73   1 
 15 Renison, Haley               Lewis                  5:47.11   1 
 16 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis                  5:47.54   2 
 17 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill           5:51.69   1 
 18 Haderspeck, Amy              Benedictine            5:52.15   1 
 19 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra           5:54.50   1 
 20 Bogucki, Breanna             Harper Colle           5:55.77   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Melissa           Harper Colle           5:55.97   1 
 22 Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine            6:08.66   1 
 23 Grudzien, Anita              Harper Colle           6:13.20   1 
 -- Gutt, Ali                    Harper Colle               DNF   1 
 -- McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  9:47.25   10   
  2 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill         X10:22.56  
  3 Tripp, Abby                  Lewis                 10:23.29    8   
  4 Barajas, Dianne              Harper Colle          10:38.49    6   
  5 Nunez, Yazmin                North Centra          11:32.35    5   
  6 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra          11:38.57    4   
  7 Quinn, Kenzie                Wheaton (Ill          11:39.97    3   
  8 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill          11:52.16    2   
  9 Thevara, Katie               North Centra          12:17.90    1   
 10 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra          12:21.78  
 11 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra          12:30.48  
 12 Hartman, Payton              North Centra          13:00.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                     9.27Q  1 
  2 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.33Q  3 
  3 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill              9.44Q  2 
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.48Q  4 
  5 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               9.46q  1 
  6 Harris, Milia                exh                      X9.52q  4 
  7 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill              9.69q  3 
  8 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                     9.85q  4  9.842
  9 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine               9.85   3  9.849
 10 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra              9.94   1 
 11 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine               9.99   2 
 12 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             10.07   2 
 13 Arcangelo, Dana              North Centra             10.30   2 
 14 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             10.31   1 
 15 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             10.45   4 
 16 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                    10.79   4 
 17 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    10.83   3 
 18 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             11.28   1 
 19 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             11.30   1 
 20 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             11.58   4 
 21 Collins, Allison             Wheaton (Ill             11.77   3 
 22 Conway, Abi                  Wheaton (Ill             11.84   3 
 23 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill             11.85   2 
 24 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra             12.75   1 
 -- Vihnanek, Emily              Lewis                       DQ   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                     9.15   10   
  2 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.16    8   
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.18    6   
  4 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill              9.41    5   
  5 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                     9.53    4   
  6 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill              9.58    3   
  7 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               9.72    2   
  8 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine              10.01    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:05.17   2  10   
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x4:15.71   1 
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             4:20.83   2   8   
  4 Harper College  'A'                                 4:33.38   2   6   
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:41.95   2   5   
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                          x5:00.42   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                         13:52.64   10   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine              1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill             1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Vihnanek, Emily              Lewis                    1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill             1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  7 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  7 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lam, Corrine                 North Centra                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Alexandria          DuPage                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.67m   12-00.50  10   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                    3.27m   10-08.75   8   
     3.12 3.27 3.77 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arriaga, Angelica            Lewis                    3.12m   10-02.75   6   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Juricic, Mackenzie           Lewis                    3.12m   10-02.75   5   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra             2.97m    9-09.00   4   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill             2.67m    8-09.00   3   
     2.67 2.82 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                    5.98m   19-07.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  FOUL  5.63m
  2 Peters, Clare                Benedictine              5.29m   17-04.25   8   
      5.29m  4.99m  5.26m  5.14m  5.11m  4.93m
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             5.26m   17-03.25   6   
      FOUL  5.26m  4.95m  PASS  4.96m  4.94m
  4 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             5.18m   17-00.00   5   
      5.06m  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  4.80m
  5 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                    5.16m   16-11.25   4   
      5.16m  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL  4.95m  4.70m
  6 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             5.02m   16-05.75   3   
      4.51m  4.92m  4.81m  4.64m  5.02m  4.81m
  7 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             5.02m   16-05.75   2   
      5.02m  4.71m  4.50m  4.64m  4.56m  4.49m
  8 Jackson, Challen             North Centra             4.96m   16-03.25   1   
      4.93m  4.62m  4.65m  4.95m  4.88m  4.96m
  9 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.36m  4.75m  4.57m  4.45m  4.69m  4.34m
 10 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  4.31m           
 11 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill             4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.74m  4.15m  4.21m           
 12 Collins, Allison             Wheaton (Ill             3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.85m  3.92m  3.97m           
 13 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             3.66m   12-00.25 
      FOUL  3.23m  3.66m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                   12.14m   39-10.00  10   
      11.47m  11.93m  12.14m  12.07m  11.33m  11.49m
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                   11.75m   38-06.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  11.75m       
  3 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill            10.76m   35-03.75   6   
      FOUL  10.71m  10.76m  10.60m  FOUL  10.52m
  4 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra            10.40m   34-01.50   5   
      10.40m  FOUL  10.21m  10.11m  10.34m  10.02m
  5 Mason, Morgan                North Centra            10.22m   33-06.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m  9.76m  10.22m  10.18m
  6 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine             10.22m   33-06.50   3   
      10.22m  9.83m  10.00m  9.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ifft, Anna                   Wheaton (Ill            10.14m   33-03.25   2   
      10.14m  FOUL               
  8 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                   9.95m   32-07.75   1   
      FOUL  9.83m  FOUL  9.95m  9.65m  FOUL
  9 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.89m  9.20m  9.05m   
 10 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.54m  8.69m  8.20m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   13.35m   43-09.75  10   
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            12.62m   41-05.00   8   
      12.14m  12.51m  12.62m  12.34m  11.17m  11.79m
  3 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.54m   41-01.75   6   
      12.24m  FOUL  12.19m  12.51m  12.48m  12.54m
  4 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   11.08m   36-04.25   5   
      10.98m  11.08m               
  5 Smith, Monica                North Centra            11.04m   36-02.75   4   
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m
  6 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                   10.96m   35-11.50   3   
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  9.74m  10.55m  10.96m
  7 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra            10.89m   35-08.75   2   
      10.62m  10.89m  10.80m  10.13m  10.62m  10.55m
  8 McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine             10.74m   35-03.00   1   
      10.10m  10.66m  10.74m  10.03m  10.07m  FOUL
  9 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.49m  9.71m  9.09m  9.43m  9.18m  9.36m
 10 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.07m  9.62m  FOUL           
 11 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.81m  9.27m  9.29m           
 12 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.32m  8.40m  8.27m           
 13 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill             8.02m   26-03.75 
      6.94m  8.02m  7.58m           
 14 Schaefer, Julia              Lewis                    7.74m   25-04.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  7.74m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            17.22m   56-06.00  10   
      FOUL  17.22m  16.77m  16.58m  17.18m  17.05m
  2 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   16.81m   55-02.00   8   
      15.39m  FOUL  15.63m  15.82m  16.11m  16.81m
  3 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   15.12m   49-07.25   6   
      14.60m  14.46m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  13.31m
  4 Hatalla, Natalie             Lewis                   12.84m   42-01.50   5   
      11.56m  12.38m  12.44m  12.84m  12.61m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Monica                North Centra            12.22m   40-01.25   4   
      11.07m  12.22m  11.08m  FOUL  12.10m  11.82m
  6 Schultz, Brittany            North Centra            11.71m   38-05.00   3   
      11.52m  11.48m  11.71m  11.17m  11.34m  11.61m
  7 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle            10.09m   33-01.25   2   
      9.14m  9.49m  10.09m  FOUL  9.42m  9.59m
  8 Schaefer, Julia              Lewis                    9.89m   32-05.50   1   
      8.60m  9.37m  8.90m  9.60m  8.61m  9.89m
  9 Wermeling, Rebeka            North Centra             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.83m  8.44m  8.48m  9.15m  8.96m  9.06m
 10 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle             8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.95Q  4 
  2 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.96Q  3 
  3 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.04Q  2 
  4 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.11Q  1  7.102
  5 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra              7.10q  3 
  6 May, Evion                   Benedictine               7.11q  3  7.102
  7 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               7.11q  4  7.107
  8 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.13q  2 
  9 McComb, Grayson              Wheaton (Ill              7.18   3 
 10 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               7.23   3 
 11 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra              7.25   1  7.246
 12 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.25   4  7.250
 13 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill              7.29   2  7.281
 14 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                     7.29   1  7.282
 15 Saunders, Malik              Lewis                     7.51   2 
 16 Geary, Danny                 Harper Colle              7.53   1 
 17 McDermott, Joseph            Lewis                     7.56   4  7.551
 17 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill              7.56   3  7.551
 19 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                    7.56   1  7.558
 20 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill              7.57   4 
 21 Hand, Austin                 North Centra              7.58   2  7.578
 22 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                    7.58   3  7.580
 23 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               7.60   4 
 24 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra              7.61   4 
 25 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              7.76   1 
 26 O'Neil, Jack                 Harper Colle              7.92   1 
 27 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle              8.02   2 
 28 Ahmeti, Lavdrim              Harper Colle              8.46   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.89   10   
  2 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.92    8   
  3 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.00    6   
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.05    5   
  5 May, Evion                   Benedictine               7.07    4   
  6 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.08    3   
  7 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra              7.10    2   
  8 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               7.21    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris                Lewis                    50.02   1  10   
  2 Martin, Josh                 North Centra             51.23   1   8   
  3 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              52.42   4   6   
  4 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill             52.49   4   5   
  5 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             52.57   2   4   
  6 Partee, John                 Lewis                    52.84   1   3   
  7 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             52.95   2   2   
  8 Gillingham, Andrew           North Centra             52.96   4   1   
  9 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                    53.01   3 
 10 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine              53.46   2 
 11 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    53.64   2 
 12 Carter, Demond               Benedictine              53.80   3 
 13 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             53.88   3 
 14 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    53.97   3 
 15 Simms, Anton                 North Centra             54.46   4 
 16 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             56.11   5 
 17 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill             56.48   6 
 18 Estrada, Christian           Benedictine              56.73   6 
 19 Cate, Drew                   Benedictine              56.86   6 
 20 Riley, Jack                  North Centra             58.51   6 
 21 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             58.66   5 
 22 Deffenbaugh, Jonah           Benedictine              58.94   5 
 -- Haughton, Torrain            DuPage                      DQ   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine              22.11   1  10   
  2 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                    22.40   1   8   
  3 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              22.42   1   6   
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              22.46   2   5   
  5 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              22.54   2   4   
  6 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             22.67   1   3   
  7 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra             22.75   2   2   
  8 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             22.80   3   1   
  9 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine              22.92   3 
 10 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             23.01   3 
 11 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              23.19   4 
 12 Reynolds, Stephan            Lewis                    23.31   3 
 13 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    23.41   4 
 14 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra             23.43   4 
 15 Smith, Joshua                Lewis                    23.58   2 
 16 Saunders, Malik              Lewis                    23.59   3 
 17 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                    23.74   4 
 18 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine              23.90   4 
 19 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             23.93   5 
 20 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             23.98   5 
 21 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill             24.15   6 
 22 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    24.25   5 
 23 Stokes, Keewaun              Benedictine              24.37   6 
 24 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                    24.46   5 
 25 Geary, Danny                 Harper Colle             24.49   5 
 26 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                   24.71   6 
 27 Hand, Austin                 North Centra             24.78   7 
 28 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle             24.86   7 
 29 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle             25.24   6 
 30 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle             25.74   7 
 31 Ahmeti, Lavdrim              Harper Colle             27.84   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            1:57.58   4  10   
  2 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           1:58.13   5   8   
  3 Suda, Chris                  exh                   X1:59.04   5 
  4 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra           1:59.70   5   6   
  5 Chan, Arthur                 Lewis                  2:00.32   5   5   
  6 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill           2:00.45   4   4   
  7 Chan, Alfred                 Lewis                  2:01.10   4   3   
  8 Mccormick, Ross              Lewis                  2:01.36   4   2   
  9 Spaetzel, Sean               North Centra           2:02.05   4   1   
 10 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill           2:02.24   4 
 11 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill           2:02.40   4 
 12 Chapman, Peyton              DuPage                 2:03.21   4 
 13 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.22   4 
 14 Buechner, Chris              North Centra           2:03.29   5 
 15 Holley, Nathan               North Centra           2:03.32   3 
 16 Martinez, Marco              DuPage                 2:05.06   3 
 17 Evans, Ross                  Benedictine            2:05.15   3 
 18 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra           2:05.31   3 
 19 Michael, Zack                North Centra           2:07.59   3 
 20 Zajac, Scott                 Benedictine            2:07.67   3 
 21 Hall, Chase                  North Centra           2:07.77   2 
 22 Amstutz, Paul                Wheaton (Ill           2:09.24   3 
 23 Dahl, Henry                  DuPage                 2:09.40   2 
 24 Gray, Adam                   Benedictine            2:09.63   3 
 25 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           2:10.33   2 
 26 Schaafsma, Max               Wheaton (Ill           2:10.54   1 
 27 Diaz, Enrique                North Centra           2:10.91   2 
 28 Walhout, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill           2:11.26   2 
 29 Knottnerus, David            Harper Colle           2:12.14   1 
 30 Sanchez, Manny               Benedictine            2:12.47   1 
 31 Kolbusz, Thomas              Benedictine            2:12.82   1 
 32 Schoonover, Will             Benedictine            2:13.84   3 
 33 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine            2:15.24   2 
 34 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle           2:17.46   2 
 35 Sabotta, David               North Centra           2:21.60   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Asher                 Lewis                  4:15.07   3  10   
  2 Frederickson, James          exh                   X4:17.68   3 
  3 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                  4:27.78   3   8   
  4 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           4:28.43   2   6   
  5 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill           4:29.22   3   5   
  6 Timmons, Andrew              Lewis                  4:29.79   3   4   
  7 Kaht, James                  Lewis                  4:30.04   3   3   
  8 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill           4:30.62   2   2   
  9 Licari, Nick                 North Centra           4:31.71   3   1   
 10 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill           4:33.57   2 
 11 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra           4:34.15   2 
 12 Ziolkowski, Ryan             Harper Colle           4:35.42   2 
 13 McQuality, James             North Centra           4:36.13   3 
 14 Holley, Nathan               North Centra           4:37.23   2 
 15 Hoffman, Lane                North Centra           4:37.81   2 
 16 Wurtz, Scott                 Wheaton (Ill           4:39.60   1 
 17 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill           4:40.10   2 
 18 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill           4:43.11   2 
 19 Michael, Zack                North Centra           4:44.77   2 
 20 Cooper, Christopher          Lewis                  4:47.53   2 
 21 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill           4:49.24   1 
 22 Swiech, Joseph               Harper Colle           4:49.34   1 
 23 Douglas, Robert              Harper Colle           4:49.37   1 
 24 Sanchez, Manny               Benedictine            4:51.89   1 
 25 Schmillen, Levi              Lewis                  4:53.81   1 
 26 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton (Ill           4:55.99   1 
 27 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra           4:59.19   1 
 28 Robles, Daniel               North Centra           5:04.08   1 
 29 Gray, Matt                   Benedictine            5:13.51   1 
 30 Lopez, Cesar                 Harper Colle           5:28.21   1 
 31 Hanna, Neil                  Harper Colle           5:35.87   1 
 32 Sieb, Kyle                   Harper Colle           5:59.89   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           8:23.51   2  10   
  2 Plank, Zach                  North Centra           8:26.23   2   8   
  3 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           8:26.65   2   6   
  4 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra           8:44.53   2   5   
  5 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra           8:44.82   2   4   
  6 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra           8:46.08   2   3   
  7 Dina, Dominic                North Centra           8:50.47   2   2   
  8 Gomez, Omar                  North Centra           8:52.60   2   1   
  9 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra           8:56.31   2 
 10 Oats, Connor                 North Centra           9:00.63   2 
 11 Santana, David               North Centra           9:04.10   2 
 12 Williams, Scott              Harper Colle           9:12.02   1 
 13 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra           9:12.87   1 
 14 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra           9:15.10   1 
 15 Hall, Chase                  North Centra           9:15.46   1 
 16 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           9:21.17   2 
 17 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra           9:23.88   1 
 18 Evans, Matthew               North Centra           9:29.97   1 
 19 Skora, Michael               Benedictine            9:30.41   2 
 20 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra           9:30.85   1 
 21 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine            9:31.86   1 
 22 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      North Centra           9:32.41   1 
 23 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill           9:32.97   1 
 24 Perez, Vincente              Harper Colle           9:35.95   1 
 25 Vines, Jonathan              Wheaton (Ill           9:42.83   1 
 26 Troman, William              Harper Colle           9:45.46   1 
 27 Dickerson, Brady             North Centra           9:56.11   1 
 28 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill          10:03.91   1 
 29 Higgins, Michael             Lewis                 10:13.80   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra          15:04.88   10   
  2 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra          15:07.76    8   
  3 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra          15:22.65    6   
  4 Waters, Jackson              Lewis                 15:27.85    5   
  5 Helton, Jamen                Lewis                 15:41.79    4   
  6 Galvan, Mauricio             Lewis                 15:43.55    3   
  7 Laskero, Daniel              Lewis                 15:45.48    2   
  8 Arlsan, Alex                 exh                  X16:03.26  
  9 Rector, James                North Centra          16:07.25    1   
 -- Hird, Tim                    exh                       XDNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.26Q  1 
  2 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.44Q  3 
  3 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               8.57Q  2  8.567
  4 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                     8.48q  3 
  5 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.57q  1  8.568
  6 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.61q  2 
  7 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.70q  3 
  8 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.76q  3 
  9 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra              9.00   1 
 10 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine               9.12   2 
 11 Stokes, Keewaun              Benedictine               9.24   2 
 12 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill              9.25   1 
 13 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle              9.35   1 
 14 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill              9.52   3 
 15 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.76   3 
 16 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              9.92   1 
 17 Riley, Jack                  North Centra             10.18   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.27   10   
  2 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               8.30    8   
  3 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.38    6   
  4 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.63    5   
  5 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.68    4   
  6 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.74    2.50 8.734
  6 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.74    2.50 8.734
  8 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                     8.76    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:18.92   3  10   
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:23.95   3   8   
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                          x3:28.23   2 
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:28.24   2 
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:28.94   2 
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:31.40   3   6   
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                                x3:38.15   2 
  8 Harper College  'A'                                 3:41.98   3   5   
  9 DuPage  'A'                                         3:43.22   3   4   
 10 Harper College  'B'                                x3:59.06   2 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'D'                               DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           9:59.71   10   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                 10:03.22    8   
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         x10:11.32  
  4 DuPage  'A'                                        10:38.98    6   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Boyd, Bryan                  Benedictine              1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.83 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O   XX 
  4 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    1.93m    6-04.00   4.50
     1.83 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra             1.93m    6-04.00   4.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill             1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine              1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.83 
        O 
  8 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                    1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O    X 
 10 Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Deffenbaugh, Jonah           Benedictine              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     5.10 5.25 5.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.90 5.00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra             4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Wesolek, Nate                DuPage                   4.50m   14-09.00   4   
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Castro, Richie               Lewis                    4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Koehne, Michael              North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Herbert, Eric                Lewis                    4.05m   13-03.50   1   
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kendall, Luke                Benedictine              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 McDermott, Joseph            Lewis                    3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Holley, Marcus               Lewis                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Casey                  North Centra                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kyle                  Lewis                       NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              7.08m   23-02.75  10   
      6.59m  6.96m  7.08m  6.75m  6.83m  FOUL
  2 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine              6.98m   22-11.00   8   
      FOUL  6.82m  6.80m  6.98m  FOUL  6.79m
  3 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine              6.95m   22-09.75   6   
      FOUL  6.45m  6.69m  FOUL  6.95m  6.69m
  4 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              6.87m   22-06.50   5   
      FOUL  6.87m  6.60m  6.46m  6.59m   
  5 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              6.55m   21-06.00   4   
      6.55m  FOUL  6.26m           
  6 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    6.53m   21-05.25   3   
      6.49m  FOUL  6.50m  6.53m  6.44m  FOUL
  7 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.47m   21-02.75   2   
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                    6.44m   21-01.50   1   
      6.20m  6.12m  6.37m  6.44m  6.22m  FOUL
  9 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle             6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.10m  6.31m  6.30m  6.34m  FOUL
 10 John, Mervyn                 Lewis                    6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.18m  6.30m  5.97m           
 11 Carson, Malik                Lewis                    6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.27m           
 12 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill             6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.13m  6.09m           
 13 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.11m  6.18m  6.09m           
 13 Smith, Joshua                Lewis                    6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  6.00m  3.98m           
 15 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                    6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m    x             
 16 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m               
 17 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.80m  5.60m  6.10m           
 18 May, Evion                   Benedictine              6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.36m  6.00m  FOUL           
 19 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.96m  5.97m  5.98m           
 20 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.33m  5.16m           
 21 Damhoff, Brian               exh                     X5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.67m  FOUL  5.78m           
 23 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m    x             
 23 Foley, Nick                  North Centra             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.27m  5.69m  5.64m           
 25 Stokes, Keewaun              Benedictine              5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.65m           
 26 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m    x             
 27 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.35m           
 28 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.27m           
 29 Young, Terrance              Lewis                    5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.15m  5.39m  5.42m           
 30 Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.41m           
 31 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.04m  5.39m  5.21m           
 32 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m    x             
 33 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.00m               
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine             14.86m   48-09.00  10   
      14.86m  14.64m     13.88m  14.63m  14.53m
  2 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            14.07m   46-02.00   8   
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL           
  3 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                  14.05m   46-01.25   6   
      13.55m  13.67m  13.88m  13.62m  13.21m  14.05m
  4 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine             13.83m   45-04.50   5   
      13.83m  12.48m     13.25m  13.62m  13.62m
  5 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra            13.47m   44-02.50   4   
      12.90m  12.64m  13.26m  12.89m  13.47m  13.23m
  6 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine             13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      13.30m  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  13.23m  13.45m
  7 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle            13.28m   43-07.00   2   
      12.82m  12.65m  13.24m  12.72m  13.28m  FOUL
  8 Carson, Malik                Lewis                   12.59m   41-03.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  12.42m  12.57m  FOUL
  9 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                   12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.32m  12.42m               
 10 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.19m  12.41m  FOUL           
 11 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                   11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.37m  11.67m           
 12 Bolton, Chaka                North Centra            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.31m  FOUL           
 13 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.56m  11.80m  11.65m           
 14 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m    x             
 15 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.33m  11.25m  11.56m          
 16 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL           
 -- Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             15.28m   50-01.75  10   
      FOUL  14.79m  15.23m  15.28m  15.12m  14.38m
  2 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   14.20m   46-07.25   8   
      13.44m  14.20m  FOUL  14.01m  13.91m  FOUL
  3 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             14.03m   46-00.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             13.78m   45-02.50   5   
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  13.78m  13.10m
  5 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                  13.52m   44-04.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL
  6 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             12.84m   42-01.50   3   
      12.84m  12.76m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            12.72m   41-08.75   2   
      FOUL  12.44m  12.72m  11.98m  12.66m  12.66m
  8 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             12.67m   41-07.00   1   
      12.54m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  11.91m  11.97m
  9 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton (Ill            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.71m  10.98m  FOUL  9.70m  10.73m  10.12m
 10 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.48m  FOUL  8.82m           
 11 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.21m  8.30m  6.31m           
 12 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle             8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  8.13m  7.92m           
 -- Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   16.46m   54-00.00  10   
      FOUL  15.29m  14.86m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             16.45m   53-11.75   8   
      16.03m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m  15.83m
  3 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             16.39m   53-09.25   6   
      16.12m  15.68m  16.39m  FOUL  15.55m  FOUL
  4 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             15.41m   50-06.75   5   
      14.85m  14.85m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m
  5 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             14.73m   48-04.00   4   
      FOUL  13.81m  14.73m  FOUL  3.77m  13.70m
  6 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             14.37m   47-01.75   3   
      14.37m  13.88m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            12.86m   42-02.25   2   
      12.86m  FOUL  11.42m  10.93m  12.10m  FOUL
  8 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra            10.22m   33-06.50   1   
      9.87m  10.00m  9.61m  9.76m  10.22m  8.82m
  9 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                   9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.25m  FOUL  8.94m  9.71m  FOUL  8.59m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis                      236        2) North Central (Ill.)      118   
    3) Wheaton (Ill.)             108        4) Benedictine (Ill.)         64   
    5) Harper College              15        6) DuPage                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)         206.50     2) North Central (Ill.)      176.50
    3) Lewis                      119        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             62   
    5) DuPage                      24        6) Washington U.               8   
    7) Harper College               7