Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2019 08:02 PM
                           WUSTL Invite - 1/11/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:51.63    1:52.26   11  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 21               2) Wakiyama, Grace 18             
     3) Sapp, Lauren O 22               4) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 18  
       28.79    31.55    26.23    25.69                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:52.91    1:52.86    4  
     1) Bowater, Stephanie J 18         2) Pollitt, Elle N 19             
     3) Baxamusa, Sabrina T 19          4) Cowin, Reagan R 21             
       28.97    31.81    27.18    24.90                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:52.07   x1:53.32  
     1) Carey, Grace K 18               2) Li, Stephanie 19               
     3) Whitsel, Anne C 20              4) Cardwell, Katie M 20           
       30.08    30.20    27.98    25.06                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:53.50   x1:58.79  
     1) Wilson, Abby 17                 2) Hamrick, Melissa F 20          
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E 20            4) Mansour, Jennifer 20           
       30.44    34.04    27.59    26.72                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:54.00   x1:59.76  
     1) Wiley, Claire E 20              2) Castillo, Natalia 19           
     3) Brickner, Charlie K 21          4) Nelson, Madeleine S 20         
       29.78    35.11    28.35    26.52                                    
  5 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        1:50.58    1:59.76    2  
     1) Beslic, Maelle                  2) Martens, Anna 20               
     3) Geck, Alina 20                  4) Geck, Marie 20                 
       30.24    34.47    28.25    26.80                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:38.50    1:35.14   11  
     1) Chen, Jerry 21                  2) Deshusses, Simon M 20          
     3) Lum, Brandon J 21               4) Bailey, Preston J 20           
       24.21    26.38    22.88    21.67                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:38.14    1:36.41    4  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T 21             2) Huang, Vincent 20              
     3) Pek, Andrew C 21                4) Perry, Michael R 20            
       24.22    27.27    23.01    21.91                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:39.06   x1:36.93  
     1) Bird, Alex G 20                 2) Yang, Matthew P 19             
     3) Hsu, Jason 22                   4) Motch, David M 21              
       25.63    26.00    23.47    21.83                                    
  4 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        1:33.54    1:37.88    2  
     1) Benassila, Badr 20              2) Markovic, Mateja               
     3) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 20  4) Halaichuk, Petro               
       25.54    26.80    23.48    22.06                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:39.22   x1:38.52  
     1) Dale, Barclay S 19              2) Hao, Kevin X 18                
     3) Katz, Nathan R 18               4) Halawa, Zach 19                
       24.16    27.29    24.45    22.62                                    
  6 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                             NT    1:45.23  
     1) Romero Gomez, Eric              2) Engeln, Niels 21               
     3) Salvador da Silva, Pedro        4) Wickens, Alex                  
       27.86    29.85    24.67    22.85                                    
  7 Lindenwood Belleville  'C'                             NT   x1:47.89  
     1) Granet, Thomas                  2) Janssen, Senne                 
     3) Medeiros dos Reis, Henrique     4) Liedel, Cody                   
       27.13    29.31    27.87    23.58                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowin, Reagan R           21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.75    1:57.93    9  
      28.19   30.26   29.57   29.91                                
  2 Sapp, Lauren O            22 Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.35    2:00.38    4  
      28.86   30.68   30.26   30.58                                
  3 Meehan, Lucy O            19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.43    2:01.34    3  
      28.91   30.47   31.19   30.77                                
  4 Brickner, Charlie K       21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.62   x2:01.51  
      29.06   30.59   31.25   30.61                                
  5 Mansour, Emily A          21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.93   x2:02.34  
      28.87   31.42   31.31   30.74                                
  6 Ivey, Brooke S            21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.30   x2:03.05  
      28.97   30.74   31.89   31.45                                
  7 Carey, Grace K            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.96   x2:03.41  
      28.06   31.59   32.22   31.54                                
  8 Nelson, Madeleine S       20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.74   x2:03.57  
      28.98   31.35   31.76   31.48                                
  9 Jenkins, Hailey E         20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.38   x2:04.34  
      29.63   32.35   31.94   30.42                                
 10 Hamrick, Melissa F        20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.11   x2:04.87  
      29.85   31.50   31.74   31.78                                
 11 Wakiyama, Grace           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:05.61  
      29.75   31.97   32.28   31.61                                
 12 Cox, Maggie N             21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.31   x2:06.23  
      28.94   31.84   32.79   32.66                                
 13 Castillo, Natalia         19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.43   x2:06.61  
      29.80   32.37   32.95   31.49                                
 14 Wilson, Abby              17 Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.46   x2:07.33  
      29.89   32.16   32.96   32.32                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Rick M          19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.08    1:46.94    9  
      26.26   27.15   27.41   26.12                                
  2 Dobson, Chet C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.48    1:47.32    4  
      25.21   27.55   27.59   26.97                                
  3 Lobring, Luke K           18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.59    1:49.50    3  
      26.01   27.51   28.33   27.65                                
  4 Zuga, Alexander M         19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.88   x1:49.52  
      26.45   27.67   27.46   27.94                                
  5 Mahoney, Sam E            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.11   x1:49.58  
      25.66   27.84   28.25   27.83                                
  6 Chen, Jerry               21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.65   x1:50.29  
      25.67   28.30   27.85   28.47                                
  7 Jia, Michael Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.17   x1:50.64  
      25.43   28.44   28.25   28.52                                
  8 Halawa, Zach              19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.92   x1:51.37  
      26.11   28.40   28.42   28.44                                
  9 Pek, Andrew C             21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.01   x1:51.39  
      25.50   28.42   28.92   28.55                                
 10 Engeln, Niels             21 LUB                  1:44.57    1:51.71    2  
      26.08   28.15   28.71   28.77                                
 11 Katz, Nathan R            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.75   x1:51.72  
      26.38   27.88   29.09   28.37                                
 12 Wilson, Peyton T          21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.14   x1:53.58  
      26.34   28.79   29.25   29.20                                
 13 Medeiros dos Reis, Henri     LUB                  1:48.87    1:58.36    1  
      27.37   29.82   30.85   30.32                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitsel, Anne C           20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.81    2:14.29    9  
      28.99   33.54   40.44   31.32                                
  2 Wiley, Claire E           20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.91    2:18.19    4  
      30.57   35.11   41.69   30.82                                
  3 Geck, Alina               20 LUB                  2:12.30    2:18.78    3  
      29.71   36.45   40.36   32.26                                
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.89    2:19.26    2  
      29.77   35.85   40.66   32.98                                
  5 Li, Stephanie             19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:25.70   x2:19.78  
      31.18   39.54   35.71   33.35                                
  6 Mertz, Caroline A         21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:21.11   x2:21.08  
      30.75   35.95   42.42   31.96                                
  7 Brecher, Audrey J         18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.85   x2:21.57  
      29.68   36.58   43.48   31.83                                
  8 Beslic, Maelle               LUB                  2:22.14    2:24.83    1  
      31.14   36.64   41.06   35.99                                
  9 Miranda, Gabriela            LUB                       NT    2:34.31  
      33.14   38.22   45.87   37.08                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hao, Kevin X              18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.89    1:56.87    9  
      25.82   30.67   32.64   27.74                                
  2 Cardwell, Max C           21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.11    1:59.10    4  
      25.66   30.48   33.87   29.09                                
  3 Le Pays du Teilleul, Mar  20 LUB                  1:51.55    1:59.43    3  
      25.86   31.40   34.75   27.42                                
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi F        20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.21    1:59.79    2  
      25.52   30.22   36.04   28.01                                
  5 Perry, Michael R          20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.31   x2:00.28  
      26.20   31.81   36.12   26.15                                
  6 Lum, Brandon J            21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.85   x2:01.21  
      24.58   32.55   36.03   28.05                                
  7 Granet, Thomas               LUB                  2:00.78    2:03.34    1  
      26.91   31.11   36.18   29.14                                
  8 Hardy, James J            20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.79   x2:03.90  
      25.06   34.29   36.12   28.43                                
  9 Markovic, Mateja             LUB                  2:04.51    2:05.73  
      27.17   34.34   34.70   29.52                                
 10 Hsu, Jason                22 Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.37   x2:06.70  
      25.95   32.95   37.90   29.90                                
 11 Huang, Vincent            20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.62   x2:08.34  
      28.13   36.60   33.81   29.80                                
 12 Carlson, Gabriel             LUB                  2:14.54   x2:13.64  
      28.33   33.71   39.35   32.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Elle N           19 Wash U. MO-MV          24.70      24.87    9  
  2 Cardwell, Katie M         20 Wash U. MO-MV          25.00      25.59    4  
  3 Mansour, Jennifer         20 Wash U. MO-MV          26.68      27.14    3  
  4 Schafer, Lillie              LUB                    26.89      27.62    2  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       20 Wash U. MO-MV          21.22      22.02    9  
  2 Deshusses, Simon M        20 Wash U. MO-MV          21.88      22.14    4  
  3 Matthews, Michael         22 Wash U. MO-MV          21.44      22.26    3  
  4 Van Cleave, Kevin J       21 Wash U. MO-MV          21.86     x22.32  
  5 Bailey, Preston J         20 Wash U. MO-MV          21.94     x22.43  
  6 Benassila, Badr           20 LUB                    21.47      22.48    2  
  7 Motch, David M            21 Wash U. MO-MV          21.88     x22.51  
  8 Smithson, Jack D          19 Wash U. MO-MV          22.65     x22.92  
  9 Wickens, Alex                LUB                    22.61      22.99    1  
 10 Liedel, Cody                 LUB                    23.38      23.45  
 11 Markovic, Mateja             LUB                    23.23     x24.54  
 -- Salvador da Silva, Pedro     LUB                    22.82     X23.32  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elizabeth       19 Wash U. MO-MV         209.85       2.02    9  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grottkau, Matthew M       20 Wash U. MO-MV         224.75     204.80    9  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowater, Stephanie J      18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.65      59.86    9  
      27.71   32.15                                                
  2 Whitsel, Anne C           20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.77    1:01.62    4  
      28.87   32.75                                                
  3 Baxamusa, Sabrina T       19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.78    1:01.83    3  
      29.16   32.67                                                
  4 Jenkins, Hailey E         20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.51   x1:01.88  
      28.77   33.11                                                
  5 Sapp, Lauren O            22 Wash U. MO-MV          58.21   x1:02.30  
      28.62   33.68                                                
  6 Wakiyama, Grace           18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.23   x1:04.63  
      30.81   33.82                                                
 -- Geck, Alina               20 LUB                  1:00.78   X1:02.59  
      28.81   33.78                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Michael Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV          52.58      52.09    9  
      24.81   27.28                                                
  2 Hardy, James J            20 Wash U. MO-MV          51.49      52.38    4  
      24.52   27.86                                                
  3 Dale, Barclay S           19 Wash U. MO-MV          52.57      52.98    3  
      24.59   28.39                                                
  4 Bird, Alex G              20 Wash U. MO-MV          52.24     x53.32  
      24.87   28.45                                                
  5 Le Pays du Teilleul, Mar  20 LUB                    49.45      53.77    2  
      25.45   28.32                                                
  5 Yang, Matthew P           19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.26     x53.77  
      25.58   28.19                                                
  7 Mahoney, Sam E            19 Wash U. MO-MV          53.15     x54.07  
      25.04   29.03                                                
  8 Reinhard, Rick M          19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.94     x54.32  
      25.70   28.62                                                
  9 Halawa, Zach              19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.24     x55.28  
      25.91   29.37                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowin, Reagan R           21 Wash U. MO-MV          54.88      55.48    9  
      27.09   28.39                                                
  2 Brickner, Charlie K       21 Wash U. MO-MV          56.23      56.33    4  
      27.49   28.84                                                
  3 Mansour, Emily A          21 Wash U. MO-MV          55.06      56.36    3  
      27.40   28.96                                                
  4 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  18 Wash U. MO-MV          55.88     x57.78  
      27.79   29.99                                                
  5 Wilson, Abby              17 Wash U. MO-MV          56.68     x58.44  
      28.35   30.09                                                
  6 Schafer, Lillie              LUB                    59.39    1:01.27    2  
      29.11   32.16                                                
  7 Miranda, Gabriela            LUB                       NT    1:02.46    1  
      29.57   32.89                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       20 Wash U. MO-MV          46.37      47.82    9  
      23.04   24.78                                                
  2 Matthews, Michael         22 Wash U. MO-MV          47.60      48.08    4  
      23.49   24.59                                                
  3 Perry, Michael R          20 Wash U. MO-MV          48.61      48.86    3  
      23.64   25.22                                                
  4 Pek, Andrew C             21 Wash U. MO-MV          47.34     x50.00  
      23.74   26.26                                                
  5 Lobring, Luke K           18 Wash U. MO-MV          49.95     x50.56  
      24.27   26.29                                                
  6 Motch, David M            21 Wash U. MO-MV          50.07     x50.79  
      24.44   26.35                                                
  7 Salvador da Silva, Pedro     LUB                    49.85      50.98    2  
      24.53   26.45                                                
  8 Liedel, Cody                 LUB                    51.70      52.29    1  
      25.50   26.79                                                
  9 Zuga, Alexander M         19 Wash U. MO-MV          49.78     x52.61  
      25.29   27.32                                                
 -- Wickens, Alex                LUB                    49.58     X50.89  
      24.33   26.56                                                
 -- Romero Gomez, Eric           LUB                    51.96     X51.92  
      24.88   27.04                                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geck, Marie               20 LUB                  5:13.87    5:24.80    9  
      30.03   32.96   33.09   33.26   33.41   32.72   32.63   32.95
      32.38   31.37                                                
 -- Cardwell, Katie M         20 Wash U. MO-MV        5:23.17   X5:21.24  
      28.95   31.54   32.77   33.09   32.96   33.03   32.75   33.01
      32.11   31.03                                                
 -- Meehan, Lucy O            19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:21.75   X5:22.47  
      30.16   32.41   32.84   32.98   32.86   32.73   32.52   32.55
      32.19   31.23                                                
 -- Mertz, Caroline A         21 Wash U. MO-MV        5:26.24   X5:23.22  
      30.71   32.35   32.85   33.23   32.88   32.83   32.64   32.51
      32.08   31.14                                                
 -- Nelson, Madeleine S       20 Wash U. MO-MV        5:27.68   X5:24.45  
      29.41   31.94   32.88   33.13   33.07   32.91   32.90   32.83
      32.93   32.45                                                
 -- Cox, Maggie N             21 Wash U. MO-MV        5:28.50   X5:29.38  
      29.78   32.65   33.12   33.60   33.48   33.29   33.44   33.40
      33.56   33.06                                                
 -- Holsen, Eva E             18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:33.89   X5:33.58  
      29.74   32.05   33.06   33.05   33.54   34.11   34.45   34.42
      34.90   34.26                                                
 -- Brecher, Audrey J         18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:34.33   X5:34.22  
      30.04   32.66   33.45   33.62   33.68   33.89   34.06   34.87
      34.15   33.80                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson, Jack D          19 Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.53    4:46.79    9  
      26.49   29.00   29.53   29.73   29.59   29.20   28.58   28.25
      27.71   28.71                                                
  2 Engeln, Niels             21 LUB                  4:33.81    4:49.62    4  
      27.14   28.85   29.33   29.50   29.10   29.43   29.27   29.08
      29.06   28.86                                                
  3 Katz, Nathan R            18 Wash U. MO-MV        4:57.22    4:51.29    3  
      26.70   29.91   29.87   29.87   29.05   29.36   28.93   29.35
      29.01   29.24                                                
  4 Janssen, Senne               LUB                       NT    4:55.69    2  
      26.01   28.60   29.44   29.50   29.99   30.61   30.62   30.88
      30.68   29.36                                                
  5 Hao, Kevin X              18 Wash U. MO-MV        4:56.03    4:55.92    1  
      26.76   28.84   29.83   29.96   29.75   29.57   30.39   30.37
      30.76   29.69                                                
  6 Dobson, Chet C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        4:54.41   x4:56.54  
      26.68   29.78   30.08   29.93   29.74   30.08   30.21   30.46
      30.40   29.18                                                
  7 Medeiros dos Reis, Henri     LUB                  4:50.67    5:04.80  
      28.00   30.28   30.39   30.67   30.82   31.25   31.32   32.10
      30.19   29.78                                                
  8 Hsu, Jason                22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:04.82  
      27.21   30.19   31.27   31.71   31.40   30.95   31.26   30.65
    1:00.31                                                        
  9 Granet, Thomas               LUB                  4:52.38   x5:06.90  
      28.59   30.39   30.51   30.93   31.30   31.02   31.24   31.58
      31.16   30.18                                                
 10 Halaichuk, Petro             LUB                  5:03.12   x5:07.76  
      27.61   30.48   30.96   30.87   30.99   31.00   31.74   31.97
      31.34   30.80                                                
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elizabeth       19 Wash U. MO-MV         209.45     212.20    9  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grottkau, Matthew M       20 Wash U. MO-MV         187.05     160.30    9  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:42.14    1:43.03   11  
     1) Bowater, Stephanie J 18         2) Mertz, Caroline A 21           
     3) Mansour, Emily A 21             4) Pollitt, Elle N 19             
       25.30    27.57    25.64    24.52                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:43.36    1:44.41    4  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 21               2) Castillo, Natalia 19           
     3) Wilson, Abby 17                 4) Cardwell, Katie M 20           
       26.39    26.21    26.62    25.19                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:44.07   x1:45.31  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 18   2) Meehan, Lucy O 19              
     3) Mansour, Jennifer 20            4) Baxamusa, Sabrina T 19         
       26.67    27.09    26.45    25.10                                    
  4 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        1:42.75    1:50.17    2  
     1) Martens, Anna 20                2) Schafer, Lillie                
     3) Geck, Alina 20                  4) Geck, Marie 20                 
       27.48    27.35    28.15    27.19                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        1:24.54    1:29.64   11  
     1) Wickens, Alex                   2) Halaichuk, Petro               
     3) Benassila, Badr 20              4) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 20 
       23.06    22.12    22.29    22.17                                    
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:29.92   X1:27.25  
     1) Deshusses, Simon M 20           2) Cardwell, Max C 21             
     3) Jia, Michael Z 19               4) Pek, Andrew C 21               
       22.25    22.16    21.34    21.50                                    
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:29.89   X1:28.89  
     1) Motch, David M 21               2) Smithson, Jack D 19            
     3) Huang, Vincent 20               4) Wilson, Peyton T 21            
       22.86    22.33    22.19    21.51                                    
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:27.96   X1:29.30  
     1) Perry, Michael R 20             2) Hardy, James J 20              
     3) Dobson, Chet C 19               4) Van Patten, Chase C 20         
       22.88    22.30    22.87    21.25                                    
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:28.46   X1:30.12  
     1) Bailey, Preston J 20            2) Yang, Matthew P 19             
     3) Zuga, Alexander M 19            4) Matthews, Michael 22           
       22.68    22.37    23.23    21.84                                    
 -- Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Liedel, Cody                    2) Romero Gomez, Eric             
     3) Salvador da Silva, Pedro        4) Janssen, Senne                 
       23.66    23.80    22.81    23.32                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beslic, Maelle               LUB                  1:04.31    1:05.42    9  
      31.24   34.18                                                
  2 Miranda, Gabriela            LUB                       NT    1:10.12    4  
      33.52   36.60                                                
 -- Bowater, Stephanie J      18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.99   X1:01.31  
      29.53   31.78                                                
 -- Ivey, Brooke S            21 Wash U. MO-MV          59.88   X1:02.18  
      30.16   32.02                                                
 -- Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.14   X1:02.27  
      30.97   31.30                                                
 -- Pollitt, Elle N           19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.00   X1:02.44  
      30.23   32.21                                                
 -- Castillo, Natalia         19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.39   X1:02.47  
      30.37   32.10                                                
 -- Wiley, Claire E           20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.98   X1:02.92  
      30.74   32.18                                                
 -- Baxamusa, Sabrina T       19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.58   X1:03.72  
      30.80   32.92                                                
 -- Carey, Grace K            18 Wash U. MO-MV          59.97   X1:04.17  
      30.96   33.21                                                
 -- Holsen, Eva E             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.09   X1:06.83  
      32.43   34.40                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero Gomez, Eric           LUB                    56.42      57.41    9  
      28.42   28.99                                                
  2 Wickens, Alex                LUB                    56.25      58.01    4  
      28.58   29.43                                                
  3 Carlson, Gabriel             LUB                    59.34    1:00.02    3  
      28.95   31.07                                                
 -- Chen, Jerry               21 Wash U. MO-MV          50.78     X51.57  
      25.95   25.62                                                
 -- Dale, Barclay S           19 Wash U. MO-MV          52.21     X51.74  
      25.32   26.42                                                
 -- Van Cleave, Kevin J       21 Wash U. MO-MV          54.65     X53.46  
      26.18   27.28                                                
 -- Wilson, Peyton T          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X53.94  
      25.87   28.07                                                
 -- Horikawa, Nozomi F        20 Wash U. MO-MV          54.01     X55.12  
      26.92   28.20                                                
 -- Bird, Alex G              20 Wash U. MO-MV          55.73     X55.75  
      26.69   29.06                                                
 -- Lum, Brandon J            21 Wash U. MO-MV          54.15     X56.20  
      27.10   29.10                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beslic, Maelle               LUB                  1:12.93    1:15.61    9  
      35.22   40.39                                                
 -- Li, Stephanie             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.61   X1:07.14  
      31.81   35.33                                                
 -- Kuhn, Catherine E         21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.36   X1:11.51  
      33.38   38.13                                                
 -- Hamrick, Melissa F        20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:12.27   X1:11.99  
      34.12   37.87                                                
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:16.11   X1:15.35  
      35.75   39.60                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markovic, Mateja             LUB                    59.33    1:00.28    9  
      28.14   32.14                                                
  2 Carlson, Gabriel             LUB                  1:05.53    1:12.32    4  
      32.75   39.57                                                
 -- Deshusses, Simon M        20 Wash U. MO-MV          59.23     X57.86  
      28.02   29.84                                                
 -- Yang, Matthew P           19 Wash U. MO-MV          58.04     X58.01  
      27.25   30.76                                                
 -- Huang, Vincent            20 Wash U. MO-MV          58.78   X1:00.01  
      28.66   31.35                                                
 -- Bailey, Preston J         20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.18   X1:06.30  
      31.26   35.04                                                
 -- Cardwell, Max C           21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.63         DQ  
      28.87   33.42                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        3:44.51    3:57.22   11  
     1) Martens, Anna 20                2) Schafer, Lillie                
     3) Geck, Alina 20                  4) Geck, Marie 20                 
       28.04    58.03    28.62  1:00.86    28.46  1:00.10    27.33    58.23
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:43.35   X3:42.94  
     1) Sapp, Lauren O 22               2) Kuhn, Catherine E 21           
     3) Mansour, Emily A 21             4) Cowin, Reagan R 21             
       26.70    55.19    27.04    56.99    26.41    55.18    26.43    55.58
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:44.08   X3:45.38  
     1) Carey, Grace K 18               2) Brecher, Audrey J 18           
     3) Brickner, Charlie K 21          4) Whitsel, Anne C 20             
       27.41    55.65    27.75    58.10    26.77    56.25    26.49    55.38
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            3:54.00   X3:54.89  
     1) Jenkins, Hailey E 20            2)                                
     3) Li, Stephanie 19                4) Wakiyama, Grace 18             
       28.07    58.13    27.57    57.80    28.89  1:00.28    28.01    58.68
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            3:53.75   X3:57.99  
     1) Hamrick, Melissa F 20           2) Cox, Maggie N 21               
     3) Meehan, Lucy O 19               4) Holsen, Eva E 18               
       28.67    59.52    28.61  1:00.08    27.74    57.95    28.60  1:00.44
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        3:07.67    3:23.02   11  
     1) Wickens, Alex                   2) Benassila, Badr 20             
     3) Halaichuk, Petro                4) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 20 
       24.85    52.49    24.50    51.30    23.84    50.02    23.64    49.21
  2 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                             NT    3:25.69    4  
     1) Romero Gomez, Eric              2) Salvador da Silva, Pedro       
     3) Janssen, Senne                  4) Engeln, Niels 21               
       25.55    53.40    23.64    51.34    23.79    50.06    24.22    50.89
  3 Lindenwood Belleville  'C'                             NT   x3:35.35  
     1) Liedel, Cody                    2) Granet, Thomas                 
     3) Medeiros dos Reis, Henrique     4) Carlson, Gabriel               
       25.71    53.22    24.67    51.30    25.66    54.21    26.37    56.62
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:14.83   X3:13.70  
     1) Reinhard, Rick M 19             2) Chen, Jerry 21                 
     3) Lum, Brandon J 21               4) Van Cleave, Kevin J 21         
       23.78    49.55    22.72    48.73    22.57    48.13    22.57    47.29
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:14.04   X3:14.00  
     1) Dobson, Chet C 19               2) Matthews, Michael 22           
     3) Hsu, Jason 22                   4) Van Patten, Chase C 20         
       24.39    50.16    22.92    47.86    23.06    48.90    22.66    47.08
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            3:16.13   X3:20.57  
     1) Mahoney, Sam E 19               2) Jia, Michael Z 19              
     3) Smithson, Jack D 19             4) Zuga, Alexander M 19           
       25.09    52.30    22.41    47.68    22.97    48.47    24.88    52.12
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            3:15.72   X3:21.11  
     1) Lobring, Luke K 18              2) Halawa, Zach 19                
     3) Dale, Barclay S 19              4) Cardwell, Max C 21             
       24.65    51.52    23.45    49.96    23.05    48.05    23.72    51.58
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      252   2. Lindenwood Belleville               133
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      127   2. Lindenwood Belleville                55
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      125   2. Lindenwood Belleville                78