Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/28/2018 07:33 PM
                           WashU v. SLU - 9/28/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis University-OZ  'A'                              3:58.34   12  
     1) Smith, Emily J                  2) Kishish, Emily L               
     3) Hodgkins, Bri D                 4) Daniel, Natalie J              
       27.68    57.53  1:29.20  2:06.25  2:33.44  3:05.52  3:30.28  3:58.34
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:59.01    8  
     1) Needler, Ella B SO              2) Li, Stephanie JR               
     3) Carey, Grace FR                 4) Pollitt, Elle N SO             
       29.38  1:00.90  1:32.28  2:08.06  2:33.92  3:05.90  3:30.85  3:59.01
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      4:02.88    6  
     1) Wilson, Abby FR                 2) Wakiyama, Grace FR             
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E JR            4) Cowin, Reagan R JR             
       29.17  1:00.42  1:31.92  2:08.19  2:35.79  3:08.95  3:34.38  4:02.88
  4 Saint Louis University-OZ  'B'                              4:05.41    4  
     1) Schmude, Katie                  2) Updegraff, Molly M             
     3) Nichols, Savannah L             4) Brewer, Claire M               
       29.03  1:00.32  1:33.44  2:12.10  2:39.51  3:10.86  3:36.72  4:05.41
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      4:08.72    2  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki FR        2) Hamrick, Melissa F JR          
     3) Whitsel, Anne C SO              4) Mansour, Emily A SR            
       28.63  1:00.39  1:34.30  2:12.97  2:40.57  3:14.08  3:40.34  4:08.72
  6 Saint Louis University-OZ  'C'                              4:09.25  
     1) Grunhard, Cassie S              2) Harder, Anna L                 
     3) Benge, Ellie I                  4) First, Mary C                  
       29.27  1:01.86  1:35.84  2:14.95  2:42.85  3:15.38  3:40.37  4:09.25
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:21.62   12  
     1) Chen, Jerry JR                  2) Van Cleave, Kevin J SR         
     3) Lum, Brandon J SR               4) Van Patten, Chase C JR         
       24.36    51.11  1:17.25  1:47.26  2:09.48  2:35.88  2:57.27  3:21.62
  2 Saint Louis University-OZ  'A'                              3:23.67    8  
     1) Paulson, Keegan                 2) Mars, Justine R                
     3) Streid, Grant M                 4) Williams, Isaiah J             
       24.49    51.42  1:17.39  1:47.74  2:10.84  2:37.45  2:59.45  3:23.67
  3 Saint Louis University-OZ  'B'                              3:24.69    6  
     1) Halliburton, T.J. J             2) O'Brien, Collin P              
     3) Gamilla, Janssen C              4) L'Italien, Christian J         
       24.13    50.19  1:16.35  1:47.38  2:09.91  2:37.42  2:59.56  3:24.69
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:27.80    4  
     1) Dale, Barclay FR                2) Huang, Vincent JR              
     3) Wheeler, Jordan C SR            4) Matthews, Michael SR           
       24.44    51.02  1:18.60  1:49.69  2:13.48  2:41.03  3:03.18  3:27.80
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      3:32.68    2  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F JR           2) Hao, Kevin FR                  
     3) Hsu, Jason SR                   4) Perry, Michael R JR            
       26.46    55.03  1:22.24  1:53.08  2:17.21  2:45.34  3:07.79  3:32.68
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      3:34.48  
     1) Johnston, Ben B SO              2) Yang, Matthew P SO             
     3) Hardy, James J JR               4) Halawa, Zach FR                
       27.04    56.26  1:23.52  1:55.60  2:19.51  2:47.10  3:09.55  3:34.48
  7 Saint Louis University-OZ  'C'                              3:36.64  
     1) Higgins, Cal C                  2) Ellis, Mitchell R              
     3) Hurst, Peter E                  4) Southren, Josh P               
       25.56    53.18  1:20.64  1:53.24  2:18.25  2:48.05  3:11.21  3:36.64
  8 Saint Louis University-OZ  'D'                              3:46.09  
     1) Maginn, Andy                    2) Belecanech, Nicholas N         
     3) Eldakak, Yousef A               4) Daniels, Kevin M               
       26.87    55.11  1:23.64  1:56.81  2:23.16  2:55.28  3:19.30  3:46.09
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Claire G                SLU-OZ                        10:40.44    6  
       28.31    59.39  1:31.03  2:02.94  2:34.97  3:06.52  3:38.75  4:10.90
     4:43.05  5:15.39  5:47.70  6:20.43  6:53.24  7:25.89  7:58.63  8:31.74
     9:04.66  9:37.54 10:10.25 10:40.44                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsey E            SLU-OZ                        10:52.36    4  
       29.33  1:01.46  1:34.29  2:07.35  2:40.09  3:13.20  3:46.28  4:19.09
     4:51.92  5:25.03  5:58.09  6:31.19  7:03.89  7:36.74  8:09.84  8:42.81
     9:15.36  9:48.11 10:20.85 10:52.36                                    
  3 Wanasek, Olivia C            SLU-OZ                        10:53.82    3  
       29.31  1:01.14  1:33.58  2:06.49  2:39.78  3:12.63  3:45.99  4:19.39
     4:52.61  5:25.63  5:58.45  6:31.30  7:04.19  7:37.00  8:10.08  8:42.87
     9:15.94  9:48.95 10:21.83 10:53.82                                    
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         JR Wash U. MO-MV                 10:58.41    2  
       29.07  1:00.78  1:33.37  2:06.33  2:39.60  3:12.93  3:46.52  4:19.80
     4:52.67  5:25.49  5:58.53  6:31.88  7:05.19  7:38.78  8:12.53  8:46.13
     9:19.55  9:53.06 10:25.91 10:58.41                                    
  5 Meehan, Lucy O            SO Wash U. MO-MV                 11:01.18    1  
       29.86  1:02.62  1:35.92  2:09.60  2:43.23  3:17.11  3:50.93  4:24.29
     4:57.94  5:31.13  6:04.36  6:37.82  7:11.19  7:44.28  8:17.54  8:50.77
     9:23.71  9:56.65 10:29.27 11:01.18                                    
  6 Mertz, Caroline A         JR Wash U. MO-MV                 11:01.70  
       29.97  1:02.11  1:35.10  2:08.27  2:41.47  3:15.01  3:48.50  4:22.10
     4:55.58  5:29.10  6:02.52  6:35.76  7:09.13  7:42.88  8:15.94  8:48.93
     9:22.20  9:55.96 10:28.95 11:01.70                                    
  7 Iler, Lily H                 SLU-OZ                        11:16.91  
       29.58  1:02.00  1:35.23  2:08.55  2:42.12  3:15.79  3:49.91  4:23.79
     4:57.89  5:31.99  6:05.64  6:39.69  7:13.90  7:48.49  8:22.56  8:57.36
     9:32.22 10:07.01 10:41.78 11:16.91                                    
  8 Holsen, Eva               FR Wash U. MO-MV                 11:24.69  
       30.09  1:02.91  1:36.88  2:10.96  2:45.11  3:19.17  3:53.16  4:27.37
     5:01.75  5:36.48  6:10.91  6:45.42  7:20.25  7:54.96  8:29.91  9:04.77
     9:40.07 10:15.35 10:50.49 11:24.69                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson, Jack            FR Wash U. MO-MV                  9:49.52    6  
       26.93    56.36  1:26.58  1:56.72  2:26.91  2:56.89  3:27.06  3:57.37
     4:27.41  4:57.23  5:26.42  5:55.87  6:25.22  6:54.54  7:23.82  7:53.19
     8:22.88  8:52.47  9:22.09  9:49.52                                    
  2 Guist, Tyler T               SLU-OZ                         9:55.58    4  
       25.98    54.94  1:24.12  1:53.90  2:23.80  2:54.07  3:24.38  3:54.40
     4:24.48  4:54.81  5:25.11  5:55.53  6:25.89  6:56.30  7:26.69  7:56.99
     8:26.93  8:56.33  9:26.00  9:55.58                                    
  3 Street, Scott C              SLU-OZ                         9:58.45    3  
       25.87    54.63  1:23.94  1:53.63  2:23.61  2:53.57  3:23.55  3:53.93
     4:24.42  4:55.11  5:25.60  5:56.38  6:27.17  6:58.13  7:28.72  7:59.37
     8:29.60  8:59.69  9:29.30  9:58.45                                    
  4 Poellinger, Alex J        SO Wash U. MO-MV                 10:00.92    2  
       27.08    56.89  1:27.10  1:57.07  2:27.49  2:57.96  3:28.34  3:58.75
     4:29.39  4:59.76  5:29.91  6:00.08  6:30.18  7:00.44  7:30.81  8:01.15
     8:31.58  9:01.93  9:31.98 10:00.92                                    
  5 Reinhard, Rick            FR Wash U. MO-MV                 10:01.20    1  
       26.73    56.84  1:26.50  1:56.59  2:27.06  2:57.44  3:27.98  3:58.59
     4:29.27  4:59.81  5:30.24  6:00.76  6:31.41  7:01.91  7:32.74  8:03.43
     8:34.13  9:04.35  9:34.09 10:01.20                                    
  6 Ruka, Jason                  SLU-OZ                        10:01.52  
       26.85    56.61  1:26.74  1:56.94  2:27.51  2:58.03  3:28.52  3:58.98
     4:29.36  4:59.81  5:30.36  6:00.68  6:31.21  7:01.79  7:32.51  8:03.15
     8:34.01  9:04.39  9:34.32 10:01.52                                    
  7 Adkins, Ross M               SLU-OZ                        10:26.78  
       26.70    56.68  1:27.44  1:58.45  2:29.93  3:01.65  3:33.69  4:05.74
     4:37.37  5:09.14  5:41.28  6:13.36  6:45.46  7:17.70  7:49.81  8:21.39
     8:53.24  9:24.87  9:56.72 10:26.78                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:56.79    6  
       26.39    56.16  1:26.44  1:56.79                                    
  2 Grunhard, Cassie S           SLU-OZ                         2:00.40    4  
       27.70    58.21  1:29.40  2:00.40                                    
  3 Morris, Erica I              SLU-OZ                         2:00.74    3  
       26.92    57.10  1:28.92  2:00.74                                    
  4 Mansour, Emily A          SR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.44    2  
       28.10    58.92  1:30.36  2:01.44                                    
  5 Brickner, Charlie K       SR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.62    1  
       27.79    58.12  1:29.79  2:01.62                                    
  6 Wilson, Abby              FR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.16  
       28.75  1:00.02  1:31.40  2:02.16                                    
  7 Kelly, Madison               SLU-OZ                         2:03.11  
       28.20    59.00  1:30.97  2:03.11                                    
  8 Benge, Ellie I               SLU-OZ                         2:04.77  
       28.84  1:00.25  1:32.66  2:04.77                                    
  9 Schmid, Alex M               SLU-OZ                         2:06.63  
       28.96  1:00.14  1:32.86  2:06.63                                    
 -- Wolska, Paulina              SLU-OZ                        X2:01.69  
       28.69    59.42  1:30.45  2:01.69                                    
 -- Brecher, Audrey           FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:02.00  
       27.65    58.42  1:30.43  2:02.00                                    
 -- Nelson, Madeleine S       SO Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:04.74  
       28.31  1:00.07  1:32.33  2:04.74                                    
 -- Jenkins, Hailey E         JR Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:07.25  
       30.06  1:02.67  1:35.90  2:07.25                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J           SLU-OZ                         1:43.50    6  
       24.58    51.06  1:17.45  1:43.50                                    
  2 Zuga, Alexander           FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:44.60    4  
       25.00    51.36  1:18.16  1:44.60                                    
  3 Perry, Michael R          JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.63    3  
       24.28    51.22  1:18.29  1:45.63                                    
  4 Dobson, Chet              FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:46.31    2  
       24.29    51.07  1:18.36  1:46.31                                    
  5 Soltys, Nick J               SLU-OZ                         1:47.41    1  
       24.70    52.41  1:20.36  1:47.41                                    
  6 Hurst, Peter E               SLU-OZ                         1:48.55  
       25.65    53.56  1:21.18  1:48.55                                    
  7 Hardy, James J            JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.61  
       24.90    52.80  1:20.98  1:48.61                                    
  8 Higgins, Cal C               SLU-OZ                         1:50.33  
       25.13    52.97  1:21.41  1:50.33                                    
 -- Lobring, Luke             FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:47.54  
       25.20    52.09  1:19.30  1:47.54                                    
 -- Martinez, Ben                SLU-OZ                        X1:48.15  
       25.23    52.97  1:20.63  1:48.15                                    
 -- Halawa, Zach              FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:48.40  
       24.91    52.44  1:20.35  1:48.40                                    
 -- Mahoney, Sam              FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:49.65  
       25.24    53.17  1:21.19  1:49.65                                    
 -- Bird, Alex G              JR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:51.20  
       25.81    54.00  1:22.28  1:51.20                                    
 -- Daniels, Kevin M             SLU-OZ                        X1:54.01  
       26.09    55.34  1:24.29  1:54.01                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Grace              FR Wash U. MO-MV                    24.46    6  
  2 Sapp, Lauren O            SR Wash U. MO-MV                    24.53    4  
  3 First, Mary C                SLU-OZ                           24.88    3  
  4 Daniel, Natalie J            SLU-OZ                           24.92    2  
  5 Baxamusa, Sabrina T       SO Wash U. MO-MV                    25.28    1  
  6 Cardwell, Katie M         SO Wash U. MO-MV                    25.63  
  7 Tate, Olivia R               SLU-OZ                           25.69  
  8 Liszewski, Alexis R          SLU-OZ                           25.82  
 -- Bowater, Stephanie        FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X24.93  
 -- Cowin, Reagan R           JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X25.48  
 -- Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki     FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X25.81  
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         SO Wash U. MO-MV                   X26.68  
 -- Holsen, Eva               FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X28.10  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       JR Wash U. MO-MV                    21.67    6  
  2 Pek, Andrew C             SR Wash U. MO-MV                    21.80    4  
  3 Van Gorp, Luke A             SLU-OZ                           21.84    3  
  4 L'Italien, Christian J       SLU-OZ                           21.97    2  
  5 Gamilla, Janssen C           SLU-OZ                           22.14    1  
  6 Deshusses, Simon M        JR Wash U. MO-MV                    22.18  
  7 Bailey, Preston J         JR Wash U. MO-MV                    22.20  
  8 O'Connor, Sean P             SLU-OZ                           23.14  
 -- Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV                   X21.44  
 -- Dale, Barclay             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X21.79  
 -- Motch, David M            JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X21.88  
 -- Jia, Michael              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.20  
 -- Kehoe, Michael T             SLU-OZ                          X22.58  
 -- Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.82  
 -- Chen, Jerry               JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.84  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily J               SLU-OZ                         2:10.29    6  
       28.03  1:01.53  1:39.38  2:10.29                                    
  2 Schmude, Katie               SLU-OZ                         2:12.84    4  
       28.19  1:01.24  1:41.20  2:12.84                                    
  3 Needler, Ella B           SO Wash U. MO-MV                  2:15.21    3  
       29.38  1:02.55  1:43.53  2:15.21                                    
  4 Hodgkins, Bri D              SLU-OZ                         2:16.13    2  
       28.98  1:03.44  1:44.38  2:16.13                                    
  5 Nichols, Savannah L          SLU-OZ                         2:16.45    1  
       28.64  1:03.65  1:44.59  2:16.45                                    
  6 Whitsel, Anne C           SO Wash U. MO-MV                  2:17.91  
       28.65  1:04.18  1:45.80  2:17.91                                    
  7 Cox, Maggie N             SR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:18.02  
       29.50  1:05.64  1:45.74  2:18.02                                    
  8 Hamrick, Melissa F        JR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:22.35  
       30.24  1:06.47  1:47.98  2:22.35                                    
  9 Wiley, Claire E           JR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:23.07  
       29.98  1:05.18  1:48.58  2:23.07                                    
 -- Rosko, Ingrid L              SLU-OZ                        X2:16.97  
       29.09  1:05.62  1:45.34  2:16.97                                    
 -- Kishish, Emily L             SLU-OZ                        X2:20.12  
       29.75  1:08.43  1:46.88  2:20.12                                    
 -- Van Kirk, Christine L        SLU-OZ                        X2:23.44  
       30.78  1:09.17  1:49.80  2:23.44                                    
 -- Castillo, Natalia         FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:23.59  
       30.02  1:04.04  1:49.67  2:23.59                                    
 -- Harder, Anna L               SLU-OZ                        X2:26.34  
       31.45  1:09.73  1:50.96  2:26.34                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:53.10    6  
       24.59    54.43  1:25.49  1:53.10                                    
  2 O'Brien, Collin P            SLU-OZ                         1:55.42    4  
       24.53    55.21  1:28.65  1:55.42                                    
  3 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:55.43    3  
       25.69    55.84  1:28.45  1:55.43                                    
  4 Mars, Justine R              SLU-OZ                         1:56.33    2  
       24.53    55.94  1:28.66  1:56.33                                    
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         SR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.76    1  
       24.69    54.39  1:29.60  1:57.76                                    
  6 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:58.71  
       24.41    54.69  1:29.01  1:58.71                                    
  6 Terrian, Matt A              SLU-OZ                         1:58.71  
       24.57    54.57  1:29.98  1:58.71                                    
  8 Adkins, Ross M               SLU-OZ                         2:00.92  
       25.15    55.74  1:30.97  2:00.92                                    
  9 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV                  2:03.70  
       25.38    57.64  1:35.25  2:03.70                                    
 10 Belecanech, Nicholas N       SLU-OZ                         2:05.65  
       25.24    57.69  1:33.98  2:05.65                                    
 -- Maginn, Andy                 SLU-OZ                        X2:01.67  
       26.30    57.16  1:34.19  2:01.67                                    
 -- Yang, Matthew P           SO Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:03.02  
       25.25    57.94  1:33.12  2:03.02                                    
 -- Cardwell, Max C           SR Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:03.11  
       25.59    57.27  1:32.53  2:03.11                                    
 -- Horikawa, Nozomi F        JR Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:04.21  
       25.94    57.31  1:35.14  2:04.21                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elizabeth       SO Wash U. MO-MV                   202.05    6  
  2 Caher, Norah K               SLU-OZ                          173.47    4  
  3 Kania, Marianna              SLU-OZ                          166.05    3  
  4 Gault, Alexa M            JR Wash U. MO-MV                   154.50    2  
  5 O'Flaherty, Emma C           SLU-OZ                          112.42    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grottkau, Matthew M       SO Wash U. MO-MV                   186.52    6  
  2 Niswonger, Harry             SLU-OZ                          146.10    4  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Lauren O            SR Wash U. MO-MV                    58.21    6  
       26.91    58.21                                                      
  2 Hodgkins, Bri D              SLU-OZ                           59.56    4  
       27.61    59.56                                                      
  3 Schmude, Katie               SLU-OZ                           59.78    3  
       27.96    59.78                                                      
  4 Nichols, Savannah L          SLU-OZ                           59.94    2  
       28.04    59.94                                                      
  5 Benge, Ellie I               SLU-OZ                         1:00.26    1  
       28.50  1:00.26                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Hailey E         JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.77  
       28.36  1:00.77                                                      
  7 Bowater, Stephanie        FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.20  
       27.69  1:01.20                                                      
  8 Whitsel, Anne C           SO Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.20  
       28.55  1:02.20                                                      
 -- Morris, Erica I              SLU-OZ                        X1:02.21  
       28.96  1:02.21                                                      
 -- Schmid, Alex M               SLU-OZ                        X1:03.94  
       30.00  1:03.94                                                      
 -- Updegraff, Molly M           SLU-OZ                        X1:04.15  
       29.47  1:04.15                                                      
 -- Wakiyama, Grace           FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:05.23  
       30.25  1:05.23                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            SR Wash U. MO-MV                    49.42    6  
       23.02    49.42                                                      
  2 Streid, Grant M              SLU-OZ                           49.92    4  
       23.38    49.92                                                      
  3 Gamilla, Janssen C           SLU-OZ                           50.45    3  
       23.22    50.45                                                      
  4 Paulson, Keegan              SLU-OZ                           51.92    2  
       23.98    51.92                                                      
  5 Hardy, James J            JR Wash U. MO-MV                    52.34    1  
       24.12    52.34                                                      
  6 Bird, Alex G              JR Wash U. MO-MV                    52.55  
       24.22    52.55                                                      
  7 Terrian, Matt A              SLU-OZ                           53.36  
       24.41    53.36                                                      
  8 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV                    53.37  
       24.56    53.37                                                      
 -- Jia, Michael              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X51.80  
       24.07    51.80                                                      
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R            SLU-OZ                          X52.64  
       24.14    52.64                                                      
 -- Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X53.13  
       24.61    53.13                                                      
 -- Mahoney, Sam              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X53.16  
       24.67    53.16                                                      
 -- Johnston, Ben B           SO Wash U. MO-MV                   X53.48  
       25.16    53.48                                                      
 -- Belecanech, Nicholas N       SLU-OZ                          X54.27  
       24.93    54.27                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Elle N           SO Wash U. MO-MV                    53.36    6  
       25.19    53.36                                                      
  2 Seidner, Mollie R         JR Wash U. MO-MV                    53.45    4  
       25.68    53.45                                                      
  3 Daniel, Natalie J            SLU-OZ                           53.60    3  
       25.95    53.60                                                      
  4 Tate, Olivia R               SLU-OZ                           54.85    2  
       26.55    54.85                                                      
  5 Baxamusa, Sabrina T       SO Wash U. MO-MV                    54.89    1  
       26.31    54.89                                                      
  6 Brewer, Claire M             SLU-OZ                           55.71  
       26.56    55.71                                                      
  7 Cardwell, Katie M         SO Wash U. MO-MV                    56.48  
       26.58    56.48                                                      
  8 Wolska, Paulina              SLU-OZ                           58.50  
       27.96    58.50                                                      
 -- Mansour, Emily A          SR Wash U. MO-MV                   X55.06  
       26.34    55.06                                                      
 -- Liszewski, Alexis R          SLU-OZ                          X57.37  
       26.79    57.37                                                      
 -- Brecher, Audrey           FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X57.48  
       27.63    57.48                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       JR Wash U. MO-MV                    46.73    6  
       22.28    46.73                                                      
  2 Williams, Isaiah J           SLU-OZ                           47.20    4  
       22.82    47.20                                                      
  3 Pek, Andrew C             SR Wash U. MO-MV                    47.34    3  
       22.81    47.34                                                      
  4 Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV                    47.60    2  
       22.68    47.60                                                      
  5 Soltys, Nick J               SLU-OZ                           48.09    1  
       22.66    48.09                                                      
  6 Southren, Josh P             SLU-OZ                           48.46  
       23.04    48.46                                                      
  7 Perry, Michael R          JR Wash U. MO-MV                    48.61  
       23.54    48.61                                                      
  8 Lobring, Luke             FR Wash U. MO-MV                    49.72  
       23.82    49.72                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Sean P             SLU-OZ                           50.56  
       23.86    50.56                                                      
 -- Halawa, Zach              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X48.22  
       23.33    48.22                                                      
 -- Kehoe, Michael T             SLU-OZ                          X49.34  
       23.70    49.34                                                      
 -- Motch, David M            JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.07  
       23.64    50.07                                                      
 -- Bailey, Preston J         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.40  
       24.14    50.40                                                      
 -- Daniels, Kevin M             SLU-OZ                          X51.12  
       24.51    51.12                                                      
 -- Ruka, Jason                  SLU-OZ                          X51.46  
       24.57    51.46                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily J               SLU-OZ                           58.38    6  
       28.69    58.38                                                      
  2 Ivey, Brooke S            SR Wash U. MO-MV                    59.94    4  
       29.10    59.94                                                      
  3 Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki     FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.20    3  
       29.24  1:00.20                                                      
  4 Needler, Ella B           SO Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.23    2  
       29.93  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Wilson, Abby              FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.29    1  
       29.82  1:01.29                                                      
  6 Cruz, Alyzza M               SLU-OZ                         1:02.21  
       29.99  1:02.21                                                      
  7 Grunhard, Cassie S           SLU-OZ                         1:02.28  
       29.85  1:02.28                                                      
  8 Kelly, Madison               SLU-OZ                         1:03.54  
       30.92  1:03.54                                                      
 -- Castillo, Natalia         FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:02.20  
       29.83  1:02.20                                                      
 -- Brickner, Charlie K       SR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:02.87  
       30.50  1:02.87                                                      
 -- Wiley, Claire E           JR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:02.98  
       29.95  1:02.98                                                      
 -- Holsen, Eva               FR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:07.95  
       33.02  1:07.95                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry               JR Wash U. MO-MV                    50.78    6  
       24.12    50.78                                                      
  2 Halliburton, T.J. J          SLU-OZ                           51.30    4  
       24.50    51.30                                                      
  3 Dale, Barclay             FR Wash U. MO-MV                    51.81    3  
       24.69    51.81                                                      
  4 Higgins, Cal C               SLU-OZ                           52.86    2  
       25.52    52.86                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         SR Wash U. MO-MV                    52.87    1  
       25.33    52.87                                                      
  6 Streid, Grant M              SLU-OZ                           52.91  
       25.57    52.91                                                      
  7 Paulson, Keegan              SLU-OZ                           53.48  
       25.40    53.48                                                      
  8 Lum, Brandon J            SR Wash U. MO-MV                    54.15  
       26.00    54.15                                                      
 -- Maginn, Andy                 SLU-OZ                          X54.71  
       26.90    54.71                                                      
 -- Horikawa, Nozomi F        JR Wash U. MO-MV                   X54.77  
       26.64    54.77                                                      
 -- Smithson, Jack            FR Wash U. MO-MV                   X54.97  
       26.24    54.97                                                      
 -- Eldakak, Yousef A            SLU-OZ                          X58.18  
       27.73    58.18                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Claire G                SLU-OZ                         5:15.61    6  
       28.93  1:00.72  1:32.84  2:05.32  2:37.96  3:09.23  3:40.92  4:13.22
     4:44.86  5:15.61                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsey E            SLU-OZ                         5:20.38    4  
       29.41  1:01.68  1:34.38  2:07.28  2:40.01  3:12.62  3:45.12  4:17.69
     4:50.27  5:20.38                                                      
  3 Kuhn, Catherine E         JR Wash U. MO-MV                  5:20.47    3  
       29.25  1:01.62  1:33.99  2:06.30  2:38.50  3:10.74  3:43.21  4:15.80
     4:48.58  5:20.47                                                      
  4 Wanasek, Olivia C            SLU-OZ                         5:22.47    2  
       29.47  1:01.75  1:34.69  2:07.65  2:40.72  3:13.56  3:46.74  4:19.59
     4:51.79  5:22.47                                                      
  5 Meehan, Lucy O            SO Wash U. MO-MV                  5:22.60    1  
       29.63  1:02.14  1:35.35  2:08.40  2:41.27  3:13.87  3:46.81  4:19.92
     4:52.25  5:22.60                                                      
  6 Iler, Lily H                 SLU-OZ                         5:27.57  
       29.61  1:02.31  1:35.60  2:09.02  2:42.37  3:15.59  3:49.00  4:22.86
     4:55.95  5:27.57                                                      
  7 Nelson, Madeleine S       SO Wash U. MO-MV                  5:27.68  
       29.55  1:02.30  1:35.77  2:09.17  2:42.75  3:16.17  3:49.47  4:22.94
     4:55.97  5:27.68                                                      
  8 Mertz, Caroline A         JR Wash U. MO-MV                  5:33.54  
       30.22  1:03.13  1:36.11  2:09.30  2:42.65  3:16.38  3:50.81  4:24.99
     4:59.48  5:33.54                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuga, Alexander           FR Wash U. MO-MV                  4:47.13    6  
       26.93    56.32  1:25.98  1:55.72  2:24.27  2:53.10  3:21.67  3:50.73
     4:19.19  4:47.13                                                      
  2 Reinhard, Rick            FR Wash U. MO-MV                  4:49.40    4  
       26.46    56.03  1:25.60  1:55.56  2:25.25  2:54.85  3:24.50  3:53.76
     4:22.10  4:49.40                                                      
  3 Guist, Tyler T               SLU-OZ                         4:51.15    3  
       26.08    55.18  1:24.97  1:54.62  2:24.05  2:53.76  3:23.29  3:52.77
     4:22.18  4:51.15                                                      
  4 Street, Scott C              SLU-OZ                         4:52.06    2  
       26.47    55.82  1:25.72  1:55.89  2:26.06  2:56.29  3:26.41  3:56.28
     4:24.78  4:52.06                                                      
  5 Poellinger, Alex J        SO Wash U. MO-MV                  4:52.92    1  
       26.65    56.21  1:26.01  1:55.92  2:25.89  2:55.74  3:25.26  3:54.93
     4:24.47  4:52.92                                                      
  6 Martinez, Ben                SLU-OZ                         4:54.95  
       26.79    56.17  1:25.76  1:55.66  2:25.55  2:55.59  3:25.88  3:55.71
     4:26.07  4:54.95                                                      
  7 Dobson, Chet              FR Wash U. MO-MV                  4:57.14  
       26.23    56.21  1:26.79  1:57.00  2:27.36  2:57.70  3:28.13  3:58.11
     4:28.08  4:57.14                                                      
  8 Hurst, Peter E               SLU-OZ                         5:15.75  
       26.37    56.66  1:27.82  1:59.88  2:32.50  3:04.33  3:36.46  4:10.41
     4:43.29  5:15.75                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Stephanie             JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:06.61    6  
       31.48  1:06.61                                                      
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           FR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:07.78    4  
       31.97  1:07.78                                                      
  3 Pollitt, Elle N           SO Wash U. MO-MV                  1:08.98    3  
       32.14  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Kishish, Emily L             SLU-OZ                         1:09.40    2  
       32.93  1:09.40                                                      
  5 Rosko, Ingrid L              SLU-OZ                         1:12.23    1  
       33.79  1:12.23                                                      
  6 Updegraff, Molly M           SLU-OZ                         1:12.37  
       33.52  1:12.37                                                      
  7 Cruz, Alyzza M               SLU-OZ                         1:12.90  
       34.16  1:12.90                                                      
  8 Harder, Anna L               SLU-OZ                         1:13.56  
       34.34  1:13.56                                                      
  9 Hamrick, Melissa F        JR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:13.74  
       34.85  1:13.74                                                      
 10 Brown, Addie                 SLU-OZ                         1:14.43  
       34.74  1:14.43                                                      
 11 Cox, Maggie N             SR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:15.56  
       35.81  1:15.56                                                      
 12 Van Kirk, Christine L        SLU-OZ                         1:15.90  
       35.37  1:15.90                                                      
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         SO Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:16.11  
       35.73  1:16.11                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SR Wash U. MO-MV                    57.09    6  
       26.55    57.09                                                      
  2 Mars, Justine R              SLU-OZ                           57.28    4  
       26.88    57.28                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Collin P            SLU-OZ                           57.88    3  
       27.00    57.88                                                      
  4 Van Gorp, Luke A             SLU-OZ                           58.67    2  
       27.93    58.67                                                      
  5 Deshusses, Simon M        JR Wash U. MO-MV                    59.23    1  
       27.83    59.23                                                      
  6 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV                    59.30  
       27.88    59.30                                                      
  7 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV                    59.33  
       27.86    59.33                                                      
  8 Ellis, Mitchell R            SLU-OZ                         1:00.44  
       28.89  1:00.44                                                      
 -- Yang, Matthew P           SO Wash U. MO-MV                   X58.48  
       27.21    58.48                                                      
 -- Cardwell, Max C           SR Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:00.63  
       28.60  1:00.63                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:36.93   12  
     1) Carey, Grace FR                 2) Sapp, Lauren O SR              
     3) Baxamusa, Sabrina T SO          4) Seidner, Mollie R JR           
       24.13    48.43  1:12.67  1:36.93                                    
  2 Saint Louis University-OZ  'A'                              1:40.60    8  
     1) First, Mary C                   2) Tate, Olivia R                 
     3) Liszewski, Alexis R             4) Brewer, Claire M               
       24.56    50.08  1:15.38  1:40.60                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:41.58    6  
     1) Bowater, Stephanie FR           2) Cardwell, Katie M SO           
     3) Ivey, Brooke S SR               4) Brickner, Charlie K SR         
       24.95    50.20  1:15.88  1:41.58                                    
  4 Saint Louis University-OZ  'B'                              1:45.06    4  
     1) Kelly, Madison                  2) Koh, Claire G                  
     3) Cruz, Alyzza M                  4) Morris, Erica I                
       27.12    53.11  1:19.02  1:45.06                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:45.69    2  
     1) Wiley, Claire E JR              2) Mertz, Caroline A JR           
     3) Meehan, Lucy O SO               4) Castillo, Natalia FR           
       27.08    54.04  1:19.65  1:45.69                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:45.92  
     1) Brecher, Audrey FR              2) Kuhn, Catherine E JR           
     3) Nelson, Madeleine S SO          4) Cox, Maggie N SR               
       27.27    53.48  1:20.02  1:45.92                                    
  7 Saint Louis University-OZ  'C'                              1:48.61  
     1) Rosko, Ingrid L                 2) Schmid, Alex M                 
     3) Wolska, Paulina                 4) Wanasek, Olivia C              
       27.29    54.92  1:21.53  1:48.61                                    
  8 Saint Louis University-OZ  'D'                              1:53.60  
     1) Brown, Addie                    2) Van Kirk, Christine L          
     3) Iler, Lily H                    4) Turner, Lindsey E              
       29.43    58.36  1:26.38  1:53.60                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:27.26   12  
     1) Deshusses, Simon M JR           2) Bailey, Preston J JR           
     3) Motch, David M JR               4) Pek, Andrew C SR               
       22.73    44.33  1:06.18  1:27.26                                    
  2 Saint Louis University-OZ  'A'                              1:27.30    8  
     1) Van Gorp, Luke A                2) L'Italien, Christian J         
     3) Guist, Tyler T                  4) Soltys, Nick J                 
       22.42    44.20  1:05.88  1:27.30                                    
  3 Saint Louis University-OZ  'B'                              1:28.39    6  
     1) Halliburton, T.J. J             2) O'Connor, Sean P               
     3) Terrian, Matt A                 4) Street, Scott C                
       22.29    44.24  1:06.14  1:28.39                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:30.30    4  
     1) Jia, Michael FR                 2) Bird, Alex G JR                
     3) Cardwell, Max C SR              4) Dobson, Chet FR                
       22.10    44.42  1:07.77  1:30.30                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:31.15    2  
     1) Reinhard, Rick FR               2) Zuga, Alexander FR             
     3) Lobring, Luke FR                4) Smithson, Jack FR              
       22.64    46.49  1:08.54  1:31.15                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:31.20  
     1) Katz, Nathan FR                 2) Mahoney, Sam FR                
     3) Johnston, Ben B SO              4) Poellinger, Alex J SO          
       22.59    45.55  1:07.83  1:31.20                                    
  7 Saint Louis University-OZ  'C'                              1:32.45  
     1) Kehoe, Michael T                2) Martinez, Ben                  
     3) Ruka, Jason                     4) Adkins, Ross M                 
       22.49    45.43  1:09.23  1:32.45                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      240   2. Saint Louis University              202
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      114   2. Saint Louis University              110
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      126   2. Saint Louis University               92