Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/6/2017 09:38 PM
                         WashU V SLU 2017 - 10/6/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:50.30   11  
     1) Kirby, Riley T 20               2) Kishish, Emily L 19            
     3) Daniel, Natalie J 17            4) Sheean, Maggie M 21            
       28.10    59.86  1:26.03  1:50.30                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:50.35    4  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C 21            2) Li, Stephanie 17               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S 21             4) Pollitt, Eleanor               
       28.37  1:00.08  1:25.68  1:50.35                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:50.88    2  
     1) Needler, Ella                   2) Wilf, Jenna R 19               
     3) Sapp, Lauren O 20               4) Seidner, Mollie R 18           
       28.76  1:00.53  1:26.35  1:50.88                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:52.79  
     1) Rancap, Hillary B 21            2) Gartland, Nora E 20            
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 18          4) First, Mary C 19               
       28.73  1:01.06  1:28.06  1:52.79                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:54.89  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C 20           2) Cox, Maggie N 20               
     3) Whitsel, Anne                   4) Baxamusa, Sabrina              
       28.60  1:02.17  1:29.73  1:54.89                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:56.87  
     1) Schmude, Katie A 18             2) Updegraff, Molly M 19          
     3) Iler, Lily H 17                 4) Chen, Shavonne Y 19            
       28.61  1:01.79  1:30.60  1:56.87                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:57.95  
     1) Kelly, Madison M 18             2) Harder, Anna L 17              
     3) Schmid, Alex M 19               4) Bender, Robin N 19             
       29.53  1:02.54  1:31.59  1:57.95                                    
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:58.18  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 20               2) Hamrick, Melissa F 19          
     3) Murdock, Michelle M 21          4) Vasu, Megana 19                
       29.77  1:03.61  1:30.64  1:58.18                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:35.38   11  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T 19             2) Deshusses, Simon M 19          
     3) Lum, Brandon J 19               4) Brown, Ross J 21               
       24.20    51.40  1:14.49  1:35.38                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:35.46    4  
     1) Paulson, Keegan R 18            2) Bales, Matt T 19               
     3) McCoy, Ryan T 21                4) O'Brien, Collin P 18           
       24.10    51.48  1:14.08  1:35.46                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:35.90    2  
     1) Chen, Jerry 19                  2) Yang, Matthew                  
     3) Pek, Andrew C 20                4) Li, Justin                     
       24.20    51.35  1:14.30  1:35.90                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:36.28  
     1) Haliburton, TJ J 18             2) Mars, Justin R 20              
     3) Williams, Isaiah J 19           4) L'Italien, Christian J 18      
       24.41    51.55  1:14.36  1:36.28                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:38.42  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J 20          2) Yao, Albert A 20               
     3) Matthews, Michael 21            4) Perry, Michael R 19            
       24.78    52.79  1:16.08  1:38.42                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:39.66  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F 19           2) Huang, Vincent 19              
     3) Bird, Alex G 19                 4) Grinwald, Mitchell F 19        
       25.23    53.11  1:17.19  1:39.66                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:39.72  
     1) Cole, Stephen J 21              2) Schaenzer, Karl N 21           
     3) Pearthree, Ben R 20             4) Higgins, Cal C 20              
       24.90    53.63  1:17.55  1:39.72                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:44.02  
     1) Breissinger, Peter H 18         2) Collins, Jeffrey T 18          
     3) Britt, Garrett E 18             4) Daniels, Kevin M 18            
       25.10    55.10  1:20.34  1:44.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                        10:32.52    9  
       28.51    59.48  1:31.02  2:02.47  2:34.10  3:05.89  3:37.51  4:09.45
     4:41.30  5:13.30  5:45.52  6:17.29  6:49.43  7:21.44  7:53.53  8:25.71
     8:57.74  9:29.85 10:01.31 10:32.52                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsey E         18 SLU-OZ                        10:43.09    4  
       30.00  1:02.07  1:34.34  2:06.82  2:39.00  3:11.27  3:43.89  4:16.65
     4:49.16  5:21.57  5:53.91  6:26.59  6:59.08  7:31.72  8:03.86  8:36.34
     9:08.23  9:40.67 10:12.77 10:43.09                                    
  3 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                        10:43.56    3  
       29.89  1:01.99  1:34.62  2:07.26  2:40.00  3:12.78  3:45.79  4:18.66
     4:51.39  5:24.08  5:56.43  6:28.75  7:01.26  7:33.60  8:05.98  8:38.29
     9:10.16  9:41.96 10:13.40 10:43.56                                    
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         19 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:01.06    2  
       29.42  1:00.71  1:32.47  2:04.94  2:37.65  3:11.09  3:44.24  4:17.29
     4:50.86  5:24.42  5:58.15  6:32.08  7:05.84  7:39.98  8:14.03  8:47.72
     9:21.80  9:55.25 10:28.71 11:01.06                                    
  5 Brown, Addie E            17 SLU-OZ                        11:04.00    1  
       29.81  1:01.79  1:34.48  2:07.51  2:40.51  3:13.76  3:47.25  4:20.73
     4:54.15  5:27.75  6:01.26  6:34.90  7:08.82  7:42.49  8:16.20  8:50.12
     9:23.57  9:57.34 10:31.04 11:04.00                                    
  6 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:12.50  
       30.07  1:02.46  1:35.98  2:09.75  2:43.63  3:17.85  3:51.85  4:25.86
     4:59.81  5:33.97  6:07.69  6:41.74  7:16.08  7:50.18  8:24.42  8:58.59
     9:33.01 10:06.77 10:40.20 11:12.50                                    
  7 Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                 11:13.71  
       29.57  1:02.11  1:34.98  2:08.08  2:41.38  3:15.05  3:49.19  4:23.23
     4:57.07  5:31.18  6:05.60  6:39.99  7:14.46  7:48.48  8:22.98  8:57.66
     9:32.01 10:06.33 10:40.68 11:13.71                                    
  8 Mertz, Caroline A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:14.13  
       30.14  1:02.37  1:35.57  2:09.18  2:43.06  3:17.19  3:51.12  4:25.10
     4:59.10  5:33.42  6:07.36  6:41.48  7:15.59  7:49.55  8:23.69  8:58.30
     9:32.80 10:07.19 10:40.93 11:14.13                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Seth                 Wash U. MO-MV                  9:25.43    9  
       25.85    53.60  1:21.78  1:49.87  2:18.43  2:47.04  3:15.54  3:44.20
     4:13.01  4:41.66  5:10.25  5:38.93  6:07.33  6:35.94  7:04.52  7:32.92
     8:01.39  8:29.88  8:58.11  9:25.43                                    
  2 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  9:54.54    4  
       27.34    56.79  1:26.43  1:56.37  2:25.94  2:55.48  3:25.11  3:54.91
     4:24.69  4:54.51  5:24.39  5:54.31  6:24.37  6:54.47  7:24.71  7:54.87
     8:25.12  8:55.36  9:25.23  9:54.54                                    
  3 Guist, Tyler T            19 SLU-OZ                        10:04.75    3  
       26.76    56.07  1:25.92  1:56.43  2:26.96  2:57.56  3:28.59  3:59.36
     4:30.28  5:01.16  5:31.72  6:02.28  6:32.98  7:03.70  7:34.44  8:05.13
     8:35.46  9:05.68  9:35.52 10:04.75                                    
  4 Street, Scott C           19 SLU-OZ                        10:08.37    2  
       26.65    56.37  1:26.51  1:56.60  2:26.79  2:57.23  3:27.85  3:58.42
     4:29.26  5:00.23  5:30.92  6:01.57  6:32.39  7:03.70  7:34.85  8:05.99
     8:36.80  9:07.64  9:37.92 10:08.37                                    
  5 Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                        10:22.38    1  
       26.62    57.02  1:27.57  1:59.06  2:30.57  3:01.53  3:33.50  4:04.91
     4:36.91  5:09.08  5:41.10  6:12.83  6:45.18  7:17.32  7:48.31  8:20.03
     8:50.66  9:21.58  9:52.51 10:22.38                                    
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   21 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:24.70  
       27.05    56.76  1:27.61  1:58.65  2:29.59  3:00.52  3:31.71  4:03.11
     4:34.45  5:06.20  5:38.38  6:10.40  6:42.17  7:14.30  7:46.66  8:19.16
     8:51.76  9:24.01  9:55.34 10:24.70                                    
  7 Daniels, Kevin M          18 SLU-OZ                        10:38.64  
       28.72    59.69  1:31.49  2:03.92  2:36.55  3:09.05  3:41.68  4:14.12
     4:46.94  5:19.82  5:51.67  6:23.88  6:56.19  7:28.28  8:00.41  8:31.96
     9:04.20  9:35.90 10:07.71 10:38.64                                    
  8 Cook, Jaron M             21 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:51.10  
       26.90    56.82  1:27.66  1:59.51  2:31.88  3:04.52  3:37.24  4:09.72
     4:42.62  5:16.30  5:49.92  6:23.48  6:57.12  7:30.81  8:04.29  8:38.14
     9:11.72  9:45.41 10:18.57 10:51.10                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:56.60    9  
       27.74    57.81  1:27.41  1:56.60                                    
  2 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                         1:56.78    4  
       27.49    57.48  1:27.85  1:56.78                                    
  3 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.28    3  
       27.61    57.47  1:27.64  1:57.28                                    
  4 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                         1:58.58    2  
       27.79    57.96  1:28.55  1:58.58                                    
  5 Kelly, Madison M          18 SLU-OZ                         1:58.74    1  
       27.90    57.78  1:28.93  1:58.74                                    
  6 Morris, Erica I           18 SLU-OZ                         2:00.58  
       27.91    58.09  1:29.21  2:00.58                                    
  7 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.41  
       27.73    58.22  1:29.96  2:02.41                                    
  8 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.30  
       28.82    59.53  1:31.67  2:04.30                                    
 -- Cowin, Reagan R           19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:59.04  
       28.21    58.77  1:30.14  1:59.04                                    
 -- Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                        X2:03.52  
       28.89    59.62  1:31.19  2:03.52                                    
 -- Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:04.19  
       28.23    59.38  1:31.68  2:04.19                                    
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                        X2:08.68  
       29.39  1:01.75  1:35.63  2:08.68                                    
 -- Van Kirk, Christine L     19 SLU-OZ                        X2:09.24  
       29.83  1:02.16  1:35.94  2:09.24                                    
 -- Vasu, Megana              19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:09.93  
       29.79  1:02.77  1:36.57  2:09.93                                    
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         18 Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:15.35  
       30.51  1:04.07  1:39.40  2:15.35                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                         1:44.38    9  
       24.46    51.29  1:18.31  1:44.38                                    
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.08    4  
       24.58    51.32  1:18.73  1:45.08                                    
  3 O'Connor, Sean P          18 SLU-OZ                         1:45.09    3  
       24.97    52.18  1:18.87  1:45.09                                    
  4 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.57    2  
       25.04    51.68  1:18.40  1:45.57                                    
  5 Reynolds, Cal M           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.40    1  
       24.89    52.18  1:20.45  1:48.40                                    
  6 Hurst, Peter E            18 SLU-OZ                         1:49.01  
       25.40    52.68  1:20.72  1:49.01                                    
  7 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:50.26  
       26.12    53.85  1:21.95  1:50.26                                    
  8 Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                         1:50.95  
       25.42    53.16  1:21.55  1:50.95                                    
 -- Hardy, James J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:48.48  
       26.02    53.30  1:20.84  1:48.48                                    
 -- Perry, Michael R          19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:50.06  
       25.57    52.77  1:20.86  1:50.06                                    
 -- Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:50.73  
       25.58    53.74  1:22.21  1:50.73                                    
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:52.94  
       26.41    54.90  1:23.94  1:52.94                                    
 -- Britt, Garrett E          18 SLU-OZ                        X2:01.97  
       26.81    57.45  1:29.41  2:01.97                                    
 -- Cole, Stephen J           21 SLU-OZ                        X2:08.35  
       27.01    59.38  1:33.32  2:08.35                                    
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         20 SLU-OZ                        X2:17.89  
       30.53  1:05.23  1:41.50  2:17.89                                    
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         21 SLU-OZ                        X2:25.33  
       32.64  1:09.24  1:47.04  2:25.33                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                           59.03    9  
       28.85    59.03                                                      
  2 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.27    4  
       30.12  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Seidner, Mollie R         18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.30    3  
       29.65  1:01.30                                                      
  4 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.82    2  
       29.53  1:01.82                                                      
  5 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                         1:02.27    1  
       30.65  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Rancap, Hillary B         21 SLU-OZ                         1:02.54  
       30.05  1:02.54                                                      
  7 Ivey, Brooke S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.71  
       30.89  1:03.71                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Keegan R         18 SLU-OZ                           51.90    9  
       25.09    51.90                                                      
  2 Wilson, Peyton T          19 Wash U. MO-MV                    52.39    4  
       25.60    52.39                                                      
  3 Haliburton, TJ J          18 SLU-OZ                           52.81    3  
       25.91    52.81                                                      
  4 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.51    2  
       25.98    53.51                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.52    1  
       25.83    53.52                                                      
  6 Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                           53.91  
       26.17    53.91                                                      
  7 Breissinger, Peter H      18 SLU-OZ                           54.50  
       26.53    54.50                                                      
  8 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.58  
       27.02    54.58                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:09.06    9  
       32.70  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Li, Stephanie             17 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:09.39    4  
       33.07  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                         1:09.53    3  
       34.14  1:09.53                                                      
  4 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         1:09.79    2  
       32.96  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                         1:11.70    1  
       34.30  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Updegraff, Molly M        19 SLU-OZ                         1:12.22  
       33.72  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Hamrick, Melissa F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:13.18  
       34.65  1:13.18                                                      
  8 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:14.00  
       34.97  1:14.00                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Gorp, Luke A          18 SLU-OZ                           59.75    9  
       28.00    59.75                                                      
  2 Yang, Matthew                Wash U. MO-MV                    59.96    4  
       27.87    59.96                                                      
  3 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         1:00.34    3  
       28.76  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         1:00.36    2  
       27.96  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Huang, Vincent            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.33    1  
       29.01  1:01.33                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         1:01.42  
       28.90  1:01.42                                                      
  7 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.08  
       29.06  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Yao, Albert A             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.26  
       29.25  1:03.26                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Savannah L       18 SLU-OZ                         2:10.32    9  
       30.11  1:03.99  1:36.76  2:10.32                                    
  2 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:10.35    4  
       30.29  1:02.87  1:36.46  2:10.35                                    
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:12.79    3  
       29.96  1:03.78  1:38.12  2:12.79                                    
  4 Iler, Lily H              17 SLU-OZ                         2:15.54    2  
       30.00  1:03.84  1:39.55  2:15.54                                    
  5 Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                         2:17.28    1  
       30.35  1:05.01  1:40.43  2:17.28                                    
  6 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:20.39  
       29.87  1:04.06  1:41.42  2:20.39                                    
  7 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:26.26  
       32.03  1:08.90  1:47.54  2:26.26                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.74    9  
       25.44    53.37  1:22.80  1:52.74                                    
  2 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:53.51    4  
       26.04    54.57  1:23.21  1:53.51                                    
  3 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                         1:54.88    3  
       25.68    54.84  1:24.62  1:54.88                                    
  4 Hsu, Jason                20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.63    2  
       25.96    55.85  1:25.98  1:57.63                                    
  5 Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:59.08    1  
       26.29    56.74  1:28.57  1:59.08                                    
  6 Maginn, Andy J            18 SLU-OZ                         2:00.32  
       27.10    58.26  1:29.49  2:00.32                                    
  7 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.46  
       26.83    57.77  1:29.88  2:02.46                                    
  8 Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.72  
       26.59    57.17  1:29.26  2:02.72                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheean, Maggie M          21 SLU-OZ                           24.89    9  
  2 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                           25.09    4  
  3 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                    25.16    3  
  4 First, Mary C             19 SLU-OZ                           25.39    2  
  5 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                           25.42    1  
  6 Sapp, Lauren O            20 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.49  
  7 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                    25.61  
  8 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                    25.63  
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                          X26.66  
 -- Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                   X26.79  
 -- Wolska, Paulina           20 SLU-OZ                          X26.97  
 -- Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                          X27.07  
 -- Banker, Brittany             Wash U. MO-MV                   X27.80  
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         18 Wash U. MO-MV                   X27.91  
 -- Vasu, Megana              19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X28.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ross J             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    21.69    9  
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.22    4  
  3 L'Italien, Christian J    18 SLU-OZ                           22.25    3  
  4 North, Brian J            20 SLU-OZ                           22.29    2  
  5 Li, Justin                   Wash U. MO-MV                    22.31    1  
  6 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.32  
  7 Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                           22.69  
  8 Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                           23.36  
 -- Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.43  
 -- Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.57  
 -- Reynolds, Cal M           19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X23.19  
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         21 SLU-OZ                          X23.77  
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         20 SLU-OZ                          X23.84  
 -- Martinez, Ben             18 SLU-OZ                          X24.02  
 -- Collins, Jeffrey T        18 SLU-OZ                          X24.34  
 -- Yao, Albert A             20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X24.69  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Kalley            21 SLU-OZ                          204.75    9  
  2 Davidson, Elizabeth       18 Wash U. MO-MV                   191.70    4  
  3 Barber, Laura             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   191.10    3  
  4 Kania, Marianna B         17 SLU-OZ                          178.25    2  
  5 Schendl, Kolbe G          18 SLU-OZ                          176.65    1  
  6 Caher, Norah K            18 SLU-OZ                          147.75  
  7 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   128.65  
  8 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   102.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   217.65    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                           54.08    9  
       26.15    54.08                                                      
  2 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                           54.56    4  
       26.66    54.56                                                      
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.65    3  
       26.72    54.65                                                      
  4 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                    55.12    2  
       26.46    55.12                                                      
  5 Sheean, Maggie M          21 SLU-OZ                           55.41    1  
       26.86    55.41                                                      
  6 Seidner, Mollie R         18 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.92  
       26.77    55.92                                                      
  7 First, Mary C             19 SLU-OZ                           55.99  
       26.46    55.99                                                      
  8 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                    56.13  
       27.04    56.13                                                      
 -- Mansour, Emily A          20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X57.55  
       27.79    57.55                                                      
 -- Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                   X59.36  
       28.35    59.36                                                      
 -- Mertz, Caroline A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X59.86  
       28.88    59.86                                                      
 -- Banker, Brittany             Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:00.11  
       28.84  1:00.11                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                           47.96    9  
       23.26    47.96                                                      
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    48.34    4  
       23.38    48.34                                                      
  3 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                           48.43    3  
       23.16    48.43                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Sean P          18 SLU-OZ                           48.62    2  
       23.64    48.62                                                      
  5 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                    48.88    1  
       23.34    48.88                                                      
  6 L'Italien, Christian J    18 SLU-OZ                           48.97  
       23.60    48.97                                                      
  7 Hardy, James J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.00  
       23.52    49.00                                                      
  8 Li, Justin                   Wash U. MO-MV                    49.91  
       23.77    49.91                                                      
 -- Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X48.67  
       23.32    48.67                                                      
 -- Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.33  
       24.15    50.33                                                      
 -- Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.50  
       24.53    50.50                                                      
 -- Martinez, Ben             18 SLU-OZ                          X51.48  
       25.14    51.48                                                      
 -- Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                          X51.59  
       24.61    51.59                                                      
 -- Cook, Jaron M             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X52.36  
       25.11    52.36                                                      
 -- Collins, Jeffrey T        18 SLU-OZ                          X52.59  
       24.96    52.59                                                      
 -- Daniels, Kevin M          18 SLU-OZ                          X53.08  
       25.50    53.08                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                         2:08.70    9  
       29.60  1:01.46  1:34.72  2:08.70                                    
  2 Kelly, Madison M          18 SLU-OZ                         2:11.05    4  
       30.88  1:03.56  1:37.30  2:11.05                                    
  3 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:11.16    3  
       30.00  1:03.03  1:36.62  2:11.16                                    
  4 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:14.81    2  
       31.59  1:04.69  1:39.22  2:14.81                                    
  5 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:15.01    1  
       30.81  1:03.63  1:38.68  2:15.01                                    
  6 Rancap, Hillary B         21 SLU-OZ                         2:17.43  
       31.70  1:06.53  1:41.85  2:17.43                                    
  7 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:18.83  
       33.10  1:08.16  1:43.53  2:18.83                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin J       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.99    9  
       26.84    55.94  1:24.82  1:52.99                                    
  2 Wilson, Peyton T          19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:54.67    4  
       27.09    56.36  1:26.05  1:54.67                                    
  3 Paulson, Keegan R         18 SLU-OZ                         1:55.63    3  
       27.23    56.46  1:26.09  1:55.63                                    
  4 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.96    2  
       27.99    57.75  1:28.09  1:57.96                                    
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:58.73    1  
       28.01    57.91  1:28.62  1:58.73                                    
  6 Haliburton, TJ J          18 SLU-OZ                         1:59.01  
       27.09    56.49  1:27.64  1:59.01                                    
  7 Breissinger, Peter H      18 SLU-OZ                         1:59.20  
       28.03    58.01  1:28.76  1:59.20                                    
  8 Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                         2:01.34  
       28.33    58.74  1:30.31  2:01.34                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         2:31.28    9  
       35.99  1:14.13  1:52.69  2:31.28                                    
  2 Wilf, Jenna R             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:31.37    4  
       33.57  1:11.50  1:51.51  2:31.37                                    
  3 Li, Stephanie             17 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:34.38    3  
       35.42  1:15.71  1:55.45  2:34.38                                    
  4 Hamrick, Melissa F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:34.50    2  
       35.57  1:13.86  1:53.70  2:34.50                                    
  5 Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                         2:35.08    1  
       36.01  1:15.78  1:56.29  2:35.08                                    
  6 Brown, Addie E            17 SLU-OZ                         2:36.52  
       35.36  1:15.03  1:56.18  2:36.52                                    
  7 Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                         2:39.88  
       36.59  1:16.53  1:57.49  2:39.88                                    
  8 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:40.01  
       36.25  1:16.61  1:58.07  2:40.01                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.18    9  
       30.47  1:02.92  1:36.82  2:09.18                                    
  2 Van Gorp, Luke A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.08    4  
       30.65  1:05.66  1:39.92  2:14.08                                    
  3 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         2:14.42    3  
       31.42  1:04.96  1:39.36  2:14.42                                    
  4 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.67    2  
       30.60  1:05.08  1:40.15  2:14.67                                    
  5 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         2:15.25    1  
       30.91  1:05.19  1:39.83  2:15.25                                    
  6 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:15.37  
       30.37  1:04.59  1:39.92  2:15.37                                    
  7 Huang, Vincent            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:16.23  
       31.64  1:06.40  1:41.81  2:16.23                                    
  8 Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:25.40  
       32.25  1:09.12  1:47.01  2:25.40                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                         5:08.86    9  
       28.97  1:00.14  1:31.64  2:03.14  2:34.71  3:06.48  3:37.89  4:09.57
     4:40.78  5:08.86                                                      
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:11.76    4  
       28.94    59.96  1:31.74  2:03.31  2:34.73  3:06.51  3:37.82  4:09.45
     4:40.54  5:11.76                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsey E         18 SLU-OZ                         5:16.95    3  
       29.85  1:01.92  1:34.29  2:06.71  2:39.04  3:11.23  3:43.17  4:14.89
     4:46.91  5:16.95                                                      
  4 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                         5:17.12    2  
       29.84  1:01.59  1:34.12  2:06.65  2:39.08  3:11.42  3:43.72  4:15.76
     4:47.38  5:17.12                                                      
  5 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:18.28    1  
       29.43  1:00.85  1:32.83  2:05.27  2:37.85  3:10.39  3:43.12  4:14.89
     4:46.74  5:18.28                                                      
  6 Morris, Erica I           18 SLU-OZ                         5:21.74  
       29.34  1:01.85  1:34.21  2:07.03  2:39.40  3:11.66  3:44.09  4:16.73
     4:49.44  5:21.74                                                      
  7 Kuhn, Catherine E         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:25.66  
       29.86  1:01.75  1:34.17  2:06.91  2:39.54  3:12.28  3:45.40  4:19.06
     4:52.68  5:25.66                                                      
  8 Mansour, Emily A          20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:41.31  
       30.61  1:04.41  1:38.81  2:13.72  2:48.85  3:23.61  3:58.35  4:33.13
     5:07.58  5:41.31                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Seth                 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:36.81    9  
       25.34    52.96  1:20.88  1:49.06  2:17.24  2:45.33  3:13.42  3:41.47
     4:09.54  4:36.81                                                      
  2 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  4:49.44    4  
       26.91    55.70  1:24.95  1:54.47  2:24.08  2:53.27  3:22.49  3:51.89
     4:20.97  4:49.44                                                      
  3 Guist, Tyler T            19 SLU-OZ                         4:51.65    3  
       26.20    55.00  1:24.45  1:54.21  2:24.28  2:54.14  3:23.68  3:53.41
     4:22.93  4:51.65                                                      
  4 Street, Scott C           19 SLU-OZ                         4:52.35    2  
       25.96    55.17  1:24.12  1:53.84  2:24.32  2:54.46  3:24.66  3:54.75
     4:24.02  4:52.35                                                      
  5 Hurst, Peter E            18 SLU-OZ                         4:57.65    1  
       27.15    56.63  1:26.19  1:56.26  2:26.45  2:56.15  3:26.28  3:56.95
     4:27.83  4:57.65                                                      
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:00.29  
       26.78    56.33  1:26.53  1:56.91  2:27.64  2:58.49  3:29.67  4:01.35
     4:31.32  5:00.29                                                      
  7 Britt, Garrett E          18 SLU-OZ                         5:02.92  
       27.53    57.47  1:28.27  1:59.49  2:30.50  3:01.57  3:32.19  4:02.40
     4:32.85  5:02.92                                                      
  8 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:05.26  
       27.56    57.34  1:27.44  1:57.94  2:28.93  2:59.88  3:31.32  4:02.90
     4:34.61  5:05.26                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Savannah L       18 SLU-OZ                           58.86    9  
       27.71    58.86                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                    58.91    4  
       27.87    58.91                                                      
  3 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                         1:00.09    3  
       28.35  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         1:00.55    2  
       28.60  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.11    1  
       28.61  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.11  
       28.49  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Updegraff, Molly M        19 SLU-OZ                         1:03.39  
       29.34  1:03.39                                                      
  8 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.52  
       29.06  1:03.52                                                      
 -- Iler, Lily H              17 SLU-OZ                        X1:02.26  
       29.20  1:02.26                                                      
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                        X1:03.05  
       29.45  1:03.05                                                      
 -- Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                        X1:04.74  
       30.26  1:04.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                           50.52    9  
       23.90    50.52                                                      
  2 Lum, Brandon J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                    51.58    4  
       24.27    51.58                                                      
  3 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                           51.88    3  
       24.40    51.88                                                      
  4 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                           52.59    2  
       25.11    52.59                                                      
  5 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.28    1  
       24.96    53.28                                                      
  6 Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.37  
       24.71    53.37                                                      
  7 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.75  
       24.96    53.75                                                      
 -- Oh, Andrew                19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X53.94  
       25.25    53.94                                                      
 -- Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                          X54.23  
       25.35    54.23                                                      
 -- Johnson, Kevin L          20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X55.52  
       25.50    55.52                                                      
 -- Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X55.59  
       25.66    55.59                                                      
 -- Maginn, Andy J            18 SLU-OZ                          X55.74  
       25.99    55.74                                                      
 -- Cole, Stephen J           21 SLU-OZ                          X55.78  
       26.37    55.78                                                      
 -- Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                          X56.13  
       25.57    56.13                                                      
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X56.20  
       25.84    56.20                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Kalley            21 SLU-OZ                          252.35    9  
  2 Barber, Laura             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   239.40    4  
  3 Davidson, Elizabeth       18 Wash U. MO-MV                   200.85    3  
  4 Caher, Norah K            18 SLU-OZ                          184.25    2  
  5 Kania, Marianna B         17 SLU-OZ                          168.45    1  
  6 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   153.40  
  7 Schendl, Kolbe G          18 SLU-OZ                          143.55  
  8 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   114.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   217.50    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:11.83    9  
       29.11  1:00.98  1:41.34  2:11.83                                    
  2 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:12.65    4  
       29.39  1:03.31  1:43.10  2:12.65                                    
  3 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:14.45    3  
       29.98  1:03.57  1:43.26  2:14.45                                    
  4 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:17.60    2  
       29.96  1:04.99  1:45.64  2:17.60                                    
  5 Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                         2:18.37    1  
       30.13  1:05.25  1:46.14  2:18.37                                    
  6 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:19.27  
       30.21  1:06.90  1:46.57  2:19.27                                    
  7 Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                         2:20.56  
       30.85  1:07.06  1:47.63  2:20.56                                    
  8 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         2:22.58  
       30.13  1:08.25  1:48.24  2:22.58                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:56.77    9  
       25.08    55.70  1:30.94  1:56.77                                    
  2 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.29    4  
       25.42    56.07  1:29.93  1:57.29                                    
  3 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         1:58.13    3  
       26.15    57.25  1:31.46  1:58.13                                    
  4 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:59.86    2  
       25.57    55.74  1:31.94  1:59.86                                    
  5 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         2:00.53    1  
       25.81    57.53  1:31.24  2:00.53                                    
  6 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         2:01.53  
       25.68    56.28  1:31.75  2:01.53                                    
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.01  
       26.09    57.09  1:34.41  2:04.01                                    
  8 Hsu, Jason                20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.06  
       25.42    58.06  1:37.03  2:09.06                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:38.78   11  
     1) First, Mary C 19                2) Glenesk, Mina L 20             
     3) Mahon, Elaine M 21              4) Sheean, Maggie M 21            
       25.22    49.93  1:14.70  1:38.78                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:39.66    4  
     1) Pollitt, Eleanor                2) Sapp, Lauren O 20              
     3) Cardwell, Katie                 4) Seidner, Mollie R 18           
       25.46    50.24  1:15.39  1:39.66                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:40.88    2  
     1) Cowin, Reagan R 19              2) Robinson, Maddie C 20          
     3) Ling, Alissa S 20               4) Baxamusa, Sabrina T 17         
       25.56    50.42  1:15.88  1:40.88                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:42.82  
     1) Morris, Erica I 18              2) Rancap, Hillary B 21           
     3) Kelly, Madison M 18             4) Kirby, Riley T 20              
       25.96    51.54  1:17.55  1:42.82                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:45.08  
     1) Wiley, Claire E 19              2) Mansour, Emily A 20            
     3) Whitsel, Anne                   4) Brickner, Charlie K 20         
       27.33    53.68  1:18.97  1:45.08                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:46.12  
     1) Nichols, Savannah L 18          2) Updegraff, Molly M 19          
     3) Turner, Lindsey E 18            4) Wanasek, Olivia C 18           
       26.22    52.76  1:19.56  1:46.12                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:47.25  
     1) Kuhn, Catherine E 19            2) Nelson, Maddie                 
     3) Mertz, Caroline A 19            4) Meehan, Lucy                   
       27.15    53.76  1:20.75  1:47.25                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:48.94  
     1) Bender, Robin N 19              2) Iler, Lily H 17                
     3) Brown, Addie E 17               4) Wolska, Paulina 20             
       28.51    55.91  1:22.60  1:48.94                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:25.92   11  
     1) Brown, Ross J 21                2) Van Patten, Chase C 19         
     3) Pek, Andrew C 20                4) Li, Justin                     
       21.81    42.79  1:04.57  1:25.92                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:27.57    4  
     1) Streid, Grant M 18              2) Van Gorp, Luke A 18            
     3) O'Connor, Sean P 18             4) L'Italien, Christian J 18      
       22.19    43.86  1:05.89  1:27.57                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:27.97    2  
     1) Motch, David M 20               2) Matthews, Michael 21           
     3) Bailey, Preston J 19            4) Deshusses, Simon M 19          
       22.63    44.55  1:06.31  1:27.97                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:28.74  
     1) Guist, Tyler T 19               2) North, Brian J 20              
     3) Pearthree, Ben R 20             4) Higgins, Cal C 20              
       22.54    43.70  1:06.17  1:28.74                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:31.33  
     1) Hardy, James J 19               2) Hsu, Jason 20                  
     3) Cardwell, Max C 20              4) Reynolds, Cal M 19             
       23.23    46.60  1:09.06  1:31.33                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:31.72  
     1) Street, Scott C 19              2) Paulson, Keegan R 18           
     3) Ellis, Mitchell R 20            4) Kehoe, Michael T 18            
       23.30    45.78  1:08.92  1:31.72                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:32.03  
     1) Johnston, Ben                   2) Walker, Christopher G 21       
     3) Johnson, Kevin L 20             4) Zhu, Wending 21                
       22.94    46.02  1:09.13  1:32.03                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:32.39  
     1) Maginn, Andy J 18               2) Martinez, Ben 18               
     3) Schaenzer, Karl N 21            4) Hurst, Peter E 18              
       23.46    46.51  1:09.72  1:32.39                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Louis                         318   2. Washington University St. Loui      262
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Louis                         193   2. Washington University St. Loui      107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      155   2. Saint Louis                         125