Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/12/2018 09:03 PM
                Washington University Invitational - 1/12/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:49.39   40  
     1) Pollitt, Eleanor                2) Li, Stephanie 18               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S 21             4) Baxamusa, Sabrina              
       27.61    31.11    25.75    24.92                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:50.74   34  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C 21            2) Wilf, Jenna R 19               
     3) Murdock, Michelle M 21          4) Seidner, Mollie R 19           
       27.80    31.50    26.87    24.57                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                     x1:54.07  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 20               2) Kuhn, Catherine E 20           
     3) Whitsel, Anne                   4) Robinson, Maddie C 20          
       28.54    32.39    27.79    25.35                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x1:57.21  
     1) Needler, Ella                   2) Hamrick, Melisssa F 19         
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E 19            4) Cardwell, Katie                
       29.97    33.39    28.32    25.53                                    
  5 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  1:57.52   32  
     1) Merfol, Chelsea 19              2) Martens, Anna 19               
     3) Geck, Marie 19                  4) Essman, Amelie 19              
       28.85    33.54    29.19    25.94                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'                     x1:59.72  
     1) Wiley, Claire E 19              2) Ling, Alissa S 21              
     3) Cox, Maggie N 20                4) Mertz, Caroline A 20           
       29.20    33.33    29.48    27.71                                    
  7 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                                2:00.16   30  
     1) Felos, Eliza 19                 2) Jones, Mackenzie 21            
     3) Petrillo, Angie 19              4) Vasquez, Madi 23               
       29.43    33.31    30.85    26.57                                    
  8 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  2:04.66   28  
     1) Bertomeu, Maria 20              2) Graham, Caprice 18             
     3) Talley, Michal 21               4) Graham, Charee 18              
       29.94    35.10    30.19    29.43                                    
  9 Principia College  'A'                                      2:32.35   26  
     1) Harley, Glynnis L 19            2) Pierce, Lydia R 18             
     3) Lovegren, Katie J 19            4) Hull, Elizabeth L 18           
       36.45    38.68    34.67    42.55                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:36.26   40  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan C 21            2) Yang, Matthew P 18             
     3) Lum, Brandon J 20               4) Brown, Ross J 21               
       24.54    26.72    22.59    22.41                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:36.60   34  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J 20          2) Huang, Vincent                 
     3) Pek, Andrew C 20                4) Bailey, Preston J 19           
       24.27    27.82    22.97    21.54                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x1:38.31  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F 19           2) Cardwell, Max C 20             
     3) Bird, Alex G 19                 4) Matthews, Michael 21           
       24.96    27.42    23.81    22.12                                    
  4 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  1:39.48   32  
     1) Josefina, Carolus 18            2) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 19 
     3) Schmalzreich, Tim 23            4) Elaisa, Paul 23                
       25.80    27.37    24.12    22.19                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                     x1:40.19  
     1) Oh, Andrew 19                   2) Yao, Albert A 21               
     3) Hsu, Jason 21                   4) Grinwald, Mitchell F 19        
       25.34    28.73    23.69    22.43                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'                     x1:41.82  
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker S 22    2) Johnson, Kevin L 21            
     3) Johnston, Ben                   4) Zhu, Wending 21                
       26.67    28.75    23.98    22.42                                    
  7 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                                1:41.94   30  
     1) Lindoff, Karl 20                2) Snoddy, Kegan 20               
     3) Park, Joseph 18                 4) Suman, Zac 18                  
       25.57    29.59    23.80    22.98                                    
  8 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  1:42.27   28  
     1) Mahecha, Diego 19               2) Billmann, Timo 21              
     3) Bubenko, Volodymyr 20           4) Melloch, Brett 23              
       26.45    28.04    24.66    23.12                                    
  9 Principia College  'A'                                      1:55.06   26  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P 20               2) Anderson, Liam E 19            
     3) Barner, Garrett C 20            4) Williams, Josh M 19            
       29.06    32.05    26.68    27.27                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:58.25   20  
      28.52   29.77   30.10   29.86                                
  2 Cowin, Reagan R           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:59.83   17  
      28.88   30.73   31.02   29.20                                
  3 Porporis, Raquel          20 Maryville-OZ                   2:00.90   16  
      28.07   30.21   31.19   31.43                                
  4 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.85   14.5
      27.57   30.92   31.61   31.75                                
  4 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.85   14.5
      28.55   30.77   31.56   30.97                                
  6 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.73   13  
      28.25   30.75   31.82   31.91                                
  7 Mansour, Emily A          20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.77   12  
      28.56   31.03   31.60   31.58                                
  8 Hamrick, Melisssa F       19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.49   11  
      29.22   31.84   32.00   31.43                                
  9 Geck, Marie               19 Lindenwood B                   2:04.54    9  
      28.30   31.49   32.69   32.06                                
 10 Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.80    7  
      28.59   31.09   32.40   32.72                                
 11 Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                  2:05.33    6  
      28.60   31.47   32.42   32.84                                
 12 Parks, Kirstin            21 Maryville-OZ                   2:11.21    5  
      30.12   33.52   34.13   33.44                                
 13 Verbeke, Carmen           18 Lindenwood B                   2:12.89    4  
      31.14   33.30   33.98   34.47                                
 14 Lovegren, Katie J         19 PRIN                           2:26.41    3  
      33.11   36.80   37.96   38.54                                
 15 Foster, Julie                WBC-AR                         2:28.70    2  
      33.34   37.34   38.92   39.10                                
 16 Smith, Elizabeth          18 Lindenwood B                   2:38.66    1  
      36.00   40.52   41.36   40.78                                
 17 Isbill, Erika                WBC-AR                         3:20.14  
      44.35 1:45.08   50.71                                        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.60   20  
      24.93   28.01   26.64   26.02                                
  2 Perry, Michael R          19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:46.33   17  
      24.90   27.06   27.30   27.07                                
  3 Chen, Jerry               20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:46.39   16  
      24.42   27.45   26.93   27.59                                
  4 Park, Joseph              18 Maryville-OZ                   1:47.79   15  
      25.60   27.47   27.34   27.38                                
  5 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:47.84   14  
      24.47   27.77   28.70   26.90                                
  6 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.39   13  
      25.68   27.76   27.56   27.39                                
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.83   12  
      25.43   28.02   27.98   27.40                                
  8 Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.93   11  
      25.49   28.29   27.80   27.35                                
  9 Schmalzreich, Tim         23 Lindenwood B                   1:48.97    9  
      25.21   27.44   28.26   28.06                                
 10 Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:49.15    7  
      24.62   27.95   28.56   28.02                                
 11 Wilson, Peyton T          20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:49.96    6  
      24.53   28.06   28.85   28.52                                
 12 Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:50.19    5  
      26.31   27.89   28.03   27.96                                
 13 Engeln, Niels             20 Lindenwood B                   1:51.72    4  
      26.48   28.63   28.55   28.06                                
 14 Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:53.76    3  
      25.53   28.28   29.74   30.21                                
 15 Suman, Zac                18 Maryville-OZ                   1:54.16    2  
      25.75   29.05   29.50   29.86                                
 16 Johnson, Kevin L          21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:55.77    1  
      25.97   29.42   30.48   29.90                                
 17 Ramirez, Julian           20 Lindenwood B                   1:59.08  
      27.47   30.61   30.79   30.21                                
 18 Mahecha, Diego            19 Lindenwood B                   1:59.17  
      27.43   30.79   30.77   30.18                                
 19 Hannigan, Walker M        21 PRIN                           2:02.33  
      27.56   31.23   32.05   31.49                                
 20 Henne, Ian                20 Maryville-OZ                   2:03.35  
      27.64   31.18   32.24   32.29                                
 21 Melero, Anthony           21 Lindenwood B                   2:10.73  
      28.40   32.86   34.56   34.91                                
 22 Cancino, Alister          18 Lindenwood B                   2:15.81  
      28.24   33.32   38.05   36.20                                
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                  X1:55.40  
      25.03   29.28   30.12   30.97                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:10.26   20  
      28.62   32.36   39.12   30.16                                
  2 Ling, Alissa S            21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:11.09   17  
      28.44   33.01   39.34   30.30                                
  3 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:16.17   16  
      28.58   34.39   41.48   31.72                                
  4 Geck, Alina               19 Lindenwood B                   2:16.91   15  
      29.16   35.95   39.75   32.05                                
  5 Kuhn, Catherine E         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:18.87   14  
      29.84   35.67   40.68   32.68                                
  6 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:19.61   13  
      29.69   35.41   41.40   33.11                                
  7 Mertz, Caroline A         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:22.69   12  
      31.01   36.39   43.38   31.91                                
  8 Martens, Anna             19 Lindenwood B                   2:24.76   11  
      31.38   39.56   41.87   31.95                                
  9 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ                   2:25.68    9  
      31.74   36.10   43.58   34.26                                
 10 Li, Stephanie             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:26.20    7  
      32.35   42.31   37.30   34.24                                
 11 Vernon, Hannah               WBC-AR                         2:38.27    6  
      31.90   41.38   46.54   38.45                                
 12 Hinsley, Abigail          19 Lindenwood B                   2:38.60    5  
      34.29   41.61   46.07   36.63                                
 13 Talley, Michal            21 Lindenwood B                   2:39.90    4  
      32.23   41.23   49.12   37.32                                
 14 Harley, Glynnis L         19 PRIN                           2:51.64    3  
      39.82   39.85   50.93   41.04                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:59.05   20  
      24.51   30.20   36.58   27.76                                
  2 Werden, Jacob                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:00.57   17  
      25.58   31.94   34.79   28.26                                
  3 Hardy, James J            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.02   16  
      24.43   32.86   36.22   27.51                                
  4 Oh, Andrew                19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.88   15  
      25.52   31.29   35.45   29.62                                
  5 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:03.84   14  
      26.14   32.45   36.12   29.13                                
  6 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.44   13  
      25.83   31.45   35.75   31.41                                
  7 Josefina, Carolus         18 Lindenwood B                   2:07.20   12  
      26.73   32.17   39.98   28.32                                
  8 Bennett, Landon Stryker   22 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:07.47   11  
      27.45   32.31   38.52   29.19                                
  9 Huang, Vincent               Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.59    9  
      27.75   36.50   35.44   29.90                                
 -- Le Pays du Teilleul, Mar  19 Lindenwood B                  X2:07.29  
      27.30   33.07   37.01   29.91                                
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                  X2:09.21  
      24.92   35.97   37.46   30.86                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Lauren O            21 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.14   20  
  2 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                    25.17   17  
  3 Center, Alexandra D       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.44   16  
  4 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                    25.62   15  
  5 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.87   14  
  6 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                    26.07   13  
  7 Jones, Mackenzie          21 Maryville-OZ                     26.30   12  
  8 Mansour, Jennifer            Wash U. MO-MV                    27.47   11  
  9 Graham, Caprice           18 Lindenwood B                     27.80    9  
 10 Pierce, Lydia R           18 PRIN                             29.21    7  
 11 Bertomeu, Maria           20 Lindenwood B                     29.65    6  
 12 Petrillo, Angie           19 Maryville-OZ                     30.43    5  
 13 Smith, Elizabeth          18 Lindenwood B                     30.52    4  
 14 Lovegren, Katie J         19 PRIN                             30.78    3  
 15 Shepherd, Olivia             WBC-AR                           35.44    2  
 16 Kennedy, Sarah               WBC-AR                           35.54    1  
 17 Hull, Elizabeth L         18 PRIN                             41.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin J       20 Wash U. MO-MV                    21.48   20  
  2 Brown, Ross J             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.12   17  
  3 Elaisa, Paul              23 Lindenwood B                     22.16   16  
  4 Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.23   15  
  5 Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.69   14  
  6 Yao, Albert A             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    23.22   13  
  7 Snoddy, Kegan             20 Maryville-OZ                     23.28   12  
  8 Bubenko, Volodymyr        20 Lindenwood B                     23.71   11  
  9 Jackson, Miles            18 Lindenwood B                     23.85    9  
 10 Melloch, Brett            23 Lindenwood B                     24.09    7  
 11 Hannigan, Walker M        21 PRIN                             24.36    6  
 12 Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ                     24.61    5  
 13 Barner, Garrett C         20 PRIN                             25.04    4  
 14 Smith, Chase                 WBC-AR                           25.97    3  
 15 Melero, Anthony           21 Lindenwood B                     26.24    2  
 16 Williams, Josh M          19 PRIN                             26.67    1  
 17 Enkhbayar, Temugen        18 Lindenwood B                     26.69  
 18 Mason, Alex                  WBC-AR                           27.16  
 19 Haile, Seth                  WBC-AR                           28.51  
 20 Phillips, Issiah             WBC-AR                           33.26  
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                    X23.62  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Laura             22 Wash U. MO-MV                   416.80   20  
  2 Bullington, Rachel        19 Maryville-OZ                    365.65   17  
  3 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   314.90   16  
  4 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   279.60   15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   422.70   20  
  2 Grottkau, Matthew         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   332.25   17  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                    57.97   20  
      27.04   30.93                                                
  2 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.61   17  
      28.13   32.48                                                
  3 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.51   16  
      28.37   33.14                                                
  4 Geck, Alina               19 Lindenwood B                   1:01.67   15  
      29.22   32.45                                                
  5 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.39   14  
      29.74   32.65                                                
  6 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.33   13  
      29.56   33.77                                                
  7 Essman, Amelie            19 Lindenwood B                   1:03.87   12  
      29.76   34.11                                                
  8 Geck, Marie               19 Lindenwood B                   1:04.45   11  
      30.07   34.38                                                
  9 Petrillo, Angie           19 Maryville-OZ                   1:11.19    9  
      33.07   38.12                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, James J            20 Wash U. MO-MV                    51.94   20  
      24.31   27.63                                                
  2 Chen, Jerry               20 Wash U. MO-MV                    52.72   17  
      24.23   28.49                                                
  3 Yang, Matthew P           18 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.29   16  
      24.96   28.33                                                
  4 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.31   15  
      24.72   28.59                                                
  5 Oh, Andrew                19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.79   14  
      24.90   28.89                                                
  6 Le Pays du Teilleul, Mar  19 Lindenwood B                     53.99   13  
      25.19   28.80                                                
  7 Van Cleave, Kevin J       20 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.02   12  
      25.46   29.56                                                
  8 Brown, Ross J             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    57.13   11  
      26.08   31.05                                                
  9 Barner, Garrett C         20 PRIN                             59.06    9  
      27.21   31.85                                                
 10 Engeln, Niels             20 Lindenwood B                     59.59    7  
      27.56   32.03                                                
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                    X54.18  
      25.52   28.66                                                
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                       DQ  
      25.74   28.53                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         19 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.13   20  
      26.53   28.60                                                
  2 Cowin, Reagan R           20 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.24   17  
      26.87   28.37                                                
  3 Center, Alexandra D       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    56.03   16  
      26.90   29.13                                                
  4 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                    56.76   15  
      27.31   29.45                                                
  5 Felos, Eliza              19 Maryville-OZ                     57.21   14  
      27.16   30.05                                                
  6 Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                    58.18   13  
      27.97   30.21                                                
  7 Merfol, Chelsea           19 Lindenwood B                     59.92   12  
      28.55   31.37                                                
  8 Mansour, Jennifer            Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.37   11  
      28.87   31.50                                                
  9 Graham, Charee            18 Lindenwood B                   1:02.19    9  
      29.50   32.69                                                
 10 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ                   1:02.35    7  
      30.16   32.19                                                
 11 Vernon, Hannah               WBC-AR                         1:02.38    6  
      29.51   32.87                                                
 12 Pierce, Lydia R           18 PRIN                           1:05.66    5  
      31.13   34.53                                                
 13 Bertomeu, Maria           20 Lindenwood B                   1:08.70    4  
      31.60   37.10                                                
 14 Harley, Glynnis L         19 PRIN                           1:10.97    3  
      34.54   36.43                                                
 15 Shepherd, Olivia             WBC-AR                         1:21.27    2  
      38.24   43.03                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elaisa, Paul              23 Lindenwood B                     48.90   20  
      24.30   24.60                                                
  2 Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                    48.95   17  
      23.83   25.12                                                
  3 Wilson, Peyton T          20 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.52   16  
      23.75   25.77                                                
  4 Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.59   15  
      23.86   25.73                                                
  5 Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.97   14  
      23.95   26.02                                                
  6 Lindoff, Karl             20 Maryville-OZ                     50.00   13  
      24.20   25.80                                                
  7 Yao, Albert A             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    51.44   12  
      24.94   26.50                                                
  8 Suman, Zac                18 Maryville-OZ                     51.86   11  
      25.09   26.77                                                
  9 Bubenko, Volodymyr        20 Lindenwood B                     52.49    9  
      24.97   27.52                                                
 10 Melloch, Brett            23 Lindenwood B                     53.98    7  
      25.37   28.61                                                
 11 Boyd, Andrew P            20 PRIN                             54.61    6  
      25.62   28.99                                                
 12 Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ                     55.02    5  
      26.60   28.42                                                
 13 Henne, Ian                20 Maryville-OZ                     55.37    4  
      26.41   28.96                                                
 14 Anderson, Liam E          19 PRIN                             57.06    3  
      27.10   29.96                                                
 15 Smith, Chase                 WBC-AR                         1:00.11    2  
      27.77   32.34                                                
 16 Williams, Josh M          19 PRIN                           1:00.15    1  
      28.77   31.38                                                
 17 Mason, Alex                  WBC-AR                         1:04.85  
      29.61   35.24                                                
 18 Haile, Seth                  WBC-AR                         1:08.76  
      31.90   36.86                                                
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                    X55.70  
      25.91   29.79                                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:23.62   20  
      28.42   31.93   32.27   32.34   32.62   33.25   33.15   33.49
      33.44   32.71                                                
  2 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                  5:27.20   17  
      29.04   32.71   33.70   33.92   33.49   33.11   33.25   33.17
      33.00   31.81                                                
  3 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:27.44   16  
      29.93   32.62   32.86   33.43   33.29   33.04   33.21   33.20
      33.60   32.26                                                
  4 Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                  5:27.79   15  
      29.10   32.16   32.58   33.31   33.35   33.57   33.54   33.72
      33.68   32.78                                                
  5 Mertz, Caroline A         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:30.57   14  
      31.13   33.59   34.05   34.25   34.12   31.83   32.55   32.93
      33.50   32.62                                                
  6 Martens, Anna             19 Lindenwood B                   5:42.92   13  
      29.55   33.34   33.87   34.76   35.33   35.20   35.38   35.62
      35.43   34.44                                                
  7 Verbeke, Carmen           18 Lindenwood B                   6:06.92   12  
      33.40   37.41   37.49   37.42   36.93   37.31   36.99   37.13
      37.37   35.47                                                
  8 Lovegren, Katie J         19 PRIN                           6:33.32   11  
      35.00   39.35   39.53   40.06   40.57   40.47   40.12   40.26
      39.68   38.28                                                
  9 Foster, Julie                WBC-AR                         6:55.00    9  
      35.26   39.87   40.89   41.85   42.27   44.17   43.35   43.68
      42.43   41.23                                                
 10 Smith, Elizabeth          18 Lindenwood B                   7:07.38    7  
      36.71   40.44   44.31   44.91   45.69   43.84   43.11   44.86
      43.70   39.81                                                
 11 Isbill, Erika                WBC-AR                         9:04.73    6  
      45.94   53.96   55.02   55.95 1:55.40   56.70   56.47   54.46
      50.83                                                        
 -- Graham, Charee            18 Lindenwood B                  X5:52.65  
      32.47   35.76   36.56   35.75   36.31   35.73   35.28   35.36
      34.88   34.55                                                
 -- Graham, Caprice           18 Lindenwood B                  X6:27.72  
      33.54   37.89   39.58   39.20   39.96   40.53   39.91   40.47
      39.18   37.46                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engeln, Niels             20 Lindenwood B                   4:47.23   20  
      27.08   29.10   29.02   29.12   28.93   28.71   29.02   28.95
      28.94   28.36                                                
  2 Perry, Michael R          19 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:48.86   17  
      26.19   29.05   29.33   29.82   29.68   29.38   29.28   29.28
      28.80   28.05                                                
  3 Wheeler, Jordan C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:51.56   16  
      26.04   29.34   29.61   29.76   29.81   29.82   30.06   29.66
      29.21   28.25                                                
  4 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:58.36   15  
      26.94   29.72   30.51   30.62   30.96   30.70   30.62   30.75
      29.67   27.87                                                
  5 Hsu, Jason                21 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:59.54   14  
      28.03   30.66   30.76   30.69   30.93   30.45   29.56   30.16
      29.92   28.38                                                
  6 Schmalzreich, Tim         23 Lindenwood B                   5:03.42   13  
      27.15   29.79   30.28   30.71   31.09   30.54   30.97   31.06
      31.31   30.52                                                
  7 Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                  5:04.44   12  
      27.62   31.03   31.13   30.82   30.91   30.99   30.64   30.70
      30.79   29.81                                                
  8 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:07.28   11  
      26.71   30.15   31.08   31.56   31.44   31.58   31.54   31.61
      31.54   30.07                                                
  9 Ramirez, Julian           20 Lindenwood B                   5:13.50    9  
      28.50   31.22   31.67   31.62   32.08   31.78   32.13   32.45
      31.80   30.25                                                
 10 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:14.10    7  
      28.91   31.34   32.14   31.84   32.21   31.84   31.45   31.84
      31.44   31.09                                                
 11 Hannigan, Walker M        21 PRIN                           5:37.74    6  
      29.58   33.19   33.65   34.52   34.78   34.78   35.41   35.40
      34.27   32.16                                                
 12 Cancino, Alister          18 Lindenwood B                   5:54.71    5  
      30.09   36.76   36.93   36.77   36.43   36.62   36.19   37.56
      35.53   31.83                                                
 13 Enkhbayar, Temugen        18 Lindenwood B                   5:55.47    4  
      31.42   35.38   37.06   37.76   34.92   37.13   37.28   36.18
      34.89   33.45                                                
 14 Melero, Anthony           21 Lindenwood B                   6:10.11    3  
      30.78   35.52   37.05   37.66   37.77   38.51   39.14   38.29
      38.44   36.95                                                
 -- Bubenko, Volodymyr        20 Lindenwood B                  X5:38.73  
      28.49   31.55   33.44   34.39   35.06   34.85   35.84   35.94
      35.47   33.70                                                
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Laura             22 Wash U. MO-MV                   257.60   20  
  2 Bullington, Rachel        19 Maryville-OZ                    235.65   17  
  3 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   167.05   16  
  4 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   146.90   15  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   231.60   20  
  2 Grottkau, Matthew         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   180.70   17  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:40.94   40  
     1) Murdock, Michelle M 21          2) O'Grady, Niamh S 21            
     3) Sapp, Lauren O 21               4) Center, Alexandra D 19         
       25.83    24.66    25.15    25.30                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:43.44   34  
     1) Cowin, Reagan R 20              2) Cardwell, Katie                
     3) Needler, Ella                   4) Seidner, Mollie R 19           
       26.12    25.83    26.45    25.04                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x1:46.24  
     1) Whitsel, Anne                   2) Brickner, Charlie K 20         
     3) Mansour, Emily A 20             4) Jenkins, Hailey E 19           
       25.72    26.65    27.26    26.61                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                     x1:48.96  
     1) Mansour, Jennifer               2) Qasim, Jennifer                
     3) Hamrick, Melisssa F 19          4) Meehan, Lucy                   
       27.78    27.20    27.57    26.41                                    
  5 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  1:49.08   32  
     1) Merfol, Chelsea 19              2) Graham, Charee 18              
     3) Geck, Alina 19                  4) Essman, Amelie 19              
       27.55    28.20    26.47    26.86                                    
  6 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  1:54.69   30  
     1) Talley, Michal 21               2) Hinsley, Abigail 19            
     3) Graham, Caprice 18              4) Verbeke, Carmen 18             
       28.71    27.38    28.74    29.86                                    
  7 Williams Baptist College-AR  'A'                            2:13.32   28  
     1) Vernon, Hannah                  2) Kennedy, Sarah                 
     3) Shepherd, Claire                4) Foster, Julie                  
       28.81    36.24    37.26    31.01                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:27.46   40  
     1) Deshusses, Simon M 19           2) Wilson, Peyton T 20            
     3) Chen, Jerry 20                  4) Van Cleave, Kevin J 20         
       22.04    22.41    21.67    21.34                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:28.26   34  
     1) Hardy, James J 20               2) Matthews, Michael 21           
     3) Motch, David M 20               4) Bailey, Preston J 19           
       22.54    22.37    21.75    21.60                                    
  3 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  1:31.26   32  
     1) Elaisa, Paul 23                 2) Bubenko, Volodymyr 20          
     3) Billmann, Timo 21               4) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 19 
       22.25    24.07    23.12    21.82                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                     x1:32.28  
     1) Yang, Matthew P 18              2) Huang, Vincent                 
     3) Poellinger, Alex                4) Werden, Jacob                  
       22.37    23.08    23.31    23.52                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x1:32.35  
     1) Walker, Christopher G 21        2) Yao, Albert A 21               
     3) Johnson, Kevin L 21             4) Wheeler, Jordan C 21           
       22.87    23.22    23.74    22.52                                    
  6 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  1:36.72   30  
     1) Melloch, Brett 23               2) Jackson, Miles 18              
     3) Cancino, Alister 18             4) Mahecha, Diego 19              
       23.94    23.24    26.09    23.45                                    
  7 Principia College  'A'                                      1:39.56   28  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P 20               2) Anderson, Liam E 19            
     3) Barner, Garrett C 20            4) Hannigan, Walker M 21          
       24.70    25.24    25.19    24.43                                    
  8 Williams Baptist College-AR  'A'                            1:58.88   26  
     1) Mason, Alex                     2) Cruz, Danilo                   
     3) Haile, Seth                     4) Smith, Chase                   
       28.98    29.51    34.36    26.03                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                    59.97   20  
      29.48   30.49                                                
  2 Ivey, Brooke S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.57   17  
      29.30   31.27                                                
  3 Felos, Eliza              19 Maryville-OZ                   1:01.31   16  
      29.79   31.52                                                
  4 Ling, Alissa S            21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.67   15  
      30.14   31.53                                                
  5 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.05   14  
      29.54   32.51                                                
  6 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.20   13  
      30.41   31.79                                                
  7 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.61   12  
      30.31   32.30                                                
  8 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.65   11  
      30.24   32.41                                                
  9 Merfol, Chelsea           19 Lindenwood B                   1:02.87    9  
      30.09   32.78                                                
 10 Porporis, Raquel          20 Maryville-OZ                   1:03.00    7  
      30.79   32.21                                                
 11 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.21    6  
      30.20   33.01                                                
 12 Graham, Charee            18 Lindenwood B                   1:05.84    5  
      31.62   34.22                                                
 13 Parks, Kirstin            21 Maryville-OZ                   1:05.88    4  
      32.53   33.35                                                
 14 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ                   1:06.12    3  
      32.66   33.46                                                
 15 Shepherd, Olivia             WBC-AR                         1:37.07    2  
      45.99   51.08                                                
 16 Hull, Elizabeth L         18 PRIN                           1:57.41    1  
    1:57.41                                                        
 -- Harley, Glynnis L         19 PRIN                                DQ  
      38.83   40.21                                                
 -- Isbill, Erika                WBC-AR                              DQ  
    1:46.94                                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            20 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.90   20  
      26.03   27.87                                                
  2 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.35   17  
      26.31   28.04                                                
  3 Lindoff, Karl             20 Maryville-OZ                     54.93   16  
      26.49   28.44                                                
  4 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.49   15  
      26.47   29.02                                                
  5 Hsu, Jason                21 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.62   14  
      26.89   28.73                                                
  6 Josefina, Carolus         18 Lindenwood B                     58.06   13  
      28.15   29.91                                                
  7 Ramirez, Julian           20 Lindenwood B                   1:00.79   12  
      29.86   30.93                                                
  8 Boyd, Andrew P            20 PRIN                           1:04.82   11  
      31.09   33.73                                                
  9 Smith, Chase                 WBC-AR                         1:07.23    9  
      31.52   35.71                                                
 10 Williams, Josh M          19 PRIN                           1:12.43    7  
      35.06   37.37                                                
 11 Jackson, Miles            18 Lindenwood B                   1:12.96    6  
      36.21   36.75                                                
 12 Haile, Seth                  WBC-AR                         1:25.19    5  
      40.70   44.49                                                
 -- Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                  X1:04.17  
      30.05   34.12                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:07.15   20  
      31.92   35.23                                                
  2 Wilf, Jenna R             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:07.84   17  
      31.89   35.95                                                
  3 Li, Stephanie             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:08.20   16  
      32.06   36.14                                                
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:11.73   15  
      33.07   38.66                                                
  5 Jones, Mackenzie          21 Maryville-OZ                   1:12.21   14  
      34.18   38.03                                                
  6 Hamrick, Melisssa F       19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:12.40   13  
      34.56   37.84                                                
  7 Vernon, Hannah               WBC-AR                         1:18.19   12  
      37.08   41.11                                                
  8 Graham, Caprice           18 Lindenwood B                   1:18.73   11  
      37.46   41.27                                                
  9 Hinsley, Abigail          19 Lindenwood B                   1:21.76    9  
      37.16   44.60                                                
 10 Pierce, Lydia R           18 PRIN                           1:23.72    7  
      39.88   43.84                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                    58.86   20  
      28.14   30.72                                                
  2 Yang, Matthew P           18 Wash U. MO-MV                    59.32   17  
      27.91   31.41                                                
  3 Johnson, Kevin L          21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.09   16  
      28.87   33.22                                                
  4 Huang, Vincent               Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.48   15  
      29.57   32.91                                                
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.73   14  
      29.82   32.91                                                
  6 Werden, Jacob                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.22   13  
      29.80   33.42                                                
  7 Kellett, Wyatt               Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.24   12  
      29.02   34.22                                                
  8 Billmann, Timo            21 Lindenwood B                   1:03.42   11  
      29.54   33.88                                                
  9 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.64    9  
      30.21   33.43                                                
 10 Snoddy, Kegan             20 Maryville-OZ                   1:04.56    7  
      30.30   34.26                                                
 11 Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:04.74    6  
      30.48   34.26                                                
 12 Park, Joseph              18 Maryville-OZ                   1:04.81    5  
      30.81   34.00                                                
 13 Anderson, Liam E          19 PRIN                           1:11.00    4  
      33.30   37.70                                                
 14 Enkhbayar, Temugen        18 Lindenwood B                   1:13.63    3  
      34.49   39.14                                                
 15 Mason, Alex                  WBC-AR                         1:26.75    2  
      39.84   46.91                                                
 -- Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ                        DQ  
      33.50   38.05                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:41.02   40  
     1) Brickner, Charlie K 20          2) Robinson, Maddie C 20          
     3) Ling, Alissa S 21               4) Zanolli, Nicole C 21           
       27.16    56.45    26.76    56.66    25.85    53.54    26.11    54.37
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:47.73   34  
     1) Cowin, Reagan R 20              2) Baxamusa, Sabrina              
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E 20            4) Pollitt, Eleanor               
       27.01    56.10    25.97    54.46    26.79    57.04    28.48  1:00.13
  3 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                                3:53.38   32  
     1) Porporis, Raquel 20             2) Felos, Eliza 19                
     3) Parks, Kirstin 21               4) Jones, Mackenzie 21            
       28.13    58.79    27.94    58.55    27.34    56.40    28.56    59.64
  4 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  3:53.89   30  
     1) Geck, Alina 19                  2) Geck, Marie 19                 
     3) Essman, Amelie 19               4) Martens, Anna 19               
       27.74    57.59    14.51  1:00.59    27.95    58.77    27.26    56.94
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x3:54.67  
     1) Mertz, Caroline A 20            2) Qasim, Jennifer                
     3) Cox, Maggie N 20                4) Nelson, Maddie                 
       29.06  1:00.84    27.64    58.68    27.17    57.90    26.95    57.25
  6 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  4:17.19   28  
     1) Talley, Michal 21               2) Graham, Caprice 18             
     3) Hinsley, Abigail 19             4) Verbeke, Carmen 18             
       30.00  1:03.03    30.36  1:06.65    29.23  1:03.51    29.67  1:04.00
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:14.07   40  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T 20             2) Hardy, James J 20              
     3) Motch, David M 20               4) Pek, Andrew C 20               
       23.69    49.35    23.62    48.72    23.69    49.24    22.19    46.76
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:14.98   34  
     1) Bird, Alex G 19                 2) Perry, Michael R 19            
     3) Chen, Jerry 20                  4) Brown, Ross J 21               
       24.20    50.84    14.26    48.12    22.79    47.75    22.78    48.27
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     x3:17.78  
     1) Johnston, Ben                   2) Walker, Christopher G 21       
     3) Grinwald, Mitchell F 19         4) Poellinger, Alex               
       23.23    48.85    23.35    49.52    23.51    48.90    24.37    50.51
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                     x3:18.30  
     1) Hsu, Jason 21                   2) Horikawa, Nozomi F 19          
     3) Cardwell, Max C 20              4) Zhu, Wending 21                
       23.88    49.98    23.53    49.33    23.00    49.09    24.07    49.90
  5 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                                  3:19.00   32  
     1) Josefina, Carolus 18            2) Schmalzreich, Tim 23           
     3) Engeln, Niels 20                4) Le Pays du Teilleul, Martin 19 
       24.06    49.48    23.67    49.17    24.30    51.59    23.29    48.76
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'                     x3:24.17  
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker S 22    2) Werden, Jacob                  
     3) Oh, Andrew 19                   4) Lum, Brandon J 20              
       25.05    53.20    24.21    51.15    24.02    50.89    22.57    48.93
  7 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                                3:25.87   30  
     1) Park, Joseph 18                 2) Snoddy, Kegan 20               
     3) Suman, Zac 18                   4) Lindoff, Karl 20               
       24.32    50.09    25.48    54.22    24.19    50.54    24.37    51.02
  8 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                                  3:42.83   28  
     1) Mahecha, Diego 19               2) Jackson, Miles 18              
     3) Cancino, Alister 18             4) Ramirez, Julian 20             
       24.81    51.69    27.41    57.56    27.03    59.28    26.15    54.30
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     2161   2. Lindenwood Belleville               784
  3. Maryville University                372   4. Principia College                   181
  5. Williams Baptist College            123                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     1087   2. Lindenwood Belleville               377
  3. Maryville University                217   4. Williams Baptist College             76
  5. Principia College                    69                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     1074   2. Lindenwood Belleville               407
  3. Maryville University                155   4. Principia College                   112
  5. Williams Baptist College             47