Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2017 04:40 PM
                      2017 IWU Invitational - 11/18/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV         355.50     420.80  
  2 Davidson, Elizabeth       FR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     336.85  
  3 Gault, Alexa M            SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP    x307.25  
  4 Gauthier, Amber P         SO Titans-IL                 NP     284.60  
  5 Locher, Daria             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP    x274.10  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV         223.20     235.90  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV         250.15     258.00  
  2 Davidson, Elizabeth       FR Wash U. MO-MV         200.85     208.60  
  3 Gault, Alexa M            SO Wash U. MO-MV         163.40    x189.15  
  4 Gauthier, Amber P         SO Titans-IL                 NP     174.60  
  5 Locher, Daria             SO Wash U. MO-MV         114.20    x120.65  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV         393.55     409.35  
  2 Grottkau, Matt M          FR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     351.90  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:50.88    1:51.17  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C SR            2) Wilf, Jenna R SO               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S SR             4) Seidner, Mollie R SO           
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:57.29    1:54.59  
     1) Asher, Winona J FR              2) Michael, Claire M JR           
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y JR                4) Saucedo, Lucy E FR             
  3 Augustana College Swimming-IL  'A'                1:58.33    1:58.27  
     1) Heah, Rachel JR                 2) Hovren, Sara D SR              
     3) Ainsworth, Gabby SO             4) Brockhouse, Morgan E SO        
  4 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       1:51.40    2:00.31  
     1) Bickel, Danielle M FR           2) Lodovisi, Caroline M JR        
     3) Hinch, Alena R SO               4) Battle, Sami H SR              
  5 Principia College  'A'                            2:18.01    2:19.81  
     1) Harley, Glynnis L SO            2) Pierce, Lydia R FR             
     3) Lovegren, Katie J SO            4) Loudon, Amanda G SR            
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:52.51   x1:53.29  
     1) Needler, Ella FR                2) Li, Stephanie SO               
     3) Ling, Alissa S SR               4) Center, Alexandra D SO         
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:54.63   x1:57.35  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S JR               2) Hamrick, Melisssa F SO         
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E SO            4) Cardwell, Katie FR             
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:55.81   x2:00.19  
     1) Wiley, Claire E SO              2) Vasu, Megana JR                
     3) Murdock, Michelle M SR          4) Mansour, Jennifer FR           
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'B'                2:04.32   x2:02.04  
     1) Schoenecker, Kristin A SR       2) Brandt, Chelsea SO             
     3) Grod, Patricia A SO             4) Olsen, Nicole E SR             
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x2:04.93  
     1) Ebert, Laurin T FR              2) Meyers, Annie C SO             
     3) Weiss, Alexa M SO               4) Grant, Macey H SO              
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'C'                2:09.56   x2:08.34  
     1) Boerboom, Carissa L SO          2) Wingerson, Kelly M JR          
     3) Jaskae, Marissa S FR            4) Campbell, Taylor R JR          
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'D'                2:11.32   x2:17.99  
     1) Clark, Sara C SO                2) Schaechter, Rebecca K FR       
     3) Frank, Victoria C JR            4) Witkowski, Victoria SR         
 -- Millikin University-IL  'B'                            NT   x2:25.63  
     1) Baldwin, Brooke E FR            2) Gegg, Millie J FR              
     3) Kralman, Bailee SO              4) Messmore, Anna SR              
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:34.92    1:37.63  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J JR          2) Yang, Matthew FR               
     3) Lum, Brandon J JR               4) Wilson, Peyton T SO            
  2 Augustana College Swimming-IL  'A'                1:39.32    1:38.85  
     1) Ekberg, Jared C JR              2) Keefe, Brett FR                
     3) Haage, Bryan C JR               4) Speechley, Jake R SR           
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:43.39    1:42.34  
     1) Bishop, Morgan S SR             2) Partipilo, Nick FR             
     3) Houle, Rob T SR                 4) Garcia, Will M SO              
  4 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       1:40.88    1:47.38  
     1) Jones, Cole D SO                2) Williams, Jacob FR             
     3) Lee, Cameron D JR               4) Hoerr, Nick J FR               
  5 Principia College  'A'                            1:52.90    1:54.56  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P JR               2) Anderson, Liam E SO            
     3) Hannigan, Walker M JR           4) Williams, Josh M FR            
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:35.32   x1:39.21  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan C JR            2) Yao, Albert A SR               
     3) Hardy, James J SO               4) Motch, David M SO              
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:38.14   x1:39.99  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F SO           2) Huang, Vincent SO              
     3) Matthews, Michael JR            4) Perry, Michael R SO            
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:37.49   x1:41.44  
     1) Oh, Andrew SO                   2) Bailey, Preston J SO           
     3) Bird, Alex G SO                 4) Reynolds, Cal M SO             
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:42.50   x1:43.28  
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker S SR    2) Poellinger, Alex FR            
     3) Hsu, Jason JR                   4) Johnston, Ben FR               
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'B'                1:42.22   x1:43.70  
     1) Roskowic, Greg J SO             2) Rhafiri, Souhail SO            
     3) Wolf, Jeremy A FR               4) Rodriguez, Miguel A JR         
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'C'                1:43.21   x1:45.36  
     1) Young, Charlie B FR             2) Ogden, Zach SO                 
     3) Quinones, Tito I SO             4) Peinsipp, Ben R SO             
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'D'                1:49.21   x1:47.90  
     1) Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D FR      2) Populorum, Chad R SR           
     3) Santangelo, Anthony J JR        4) Smith, Adam B SO               
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x1:54.57  
     1) Brinkmann, Will M SO            2) Schmidt, Oscar A SO            
     3) Miller, Jordan J SR             4) Blanchard, Adam C JR           
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.92    1:56.17  
  2 Ling, Alissa S            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.83    1:56.64  
  3 Michael, Claire M         JR Titans-IL            2:01.82    2:00.36  
  4 Brickner, Charlie K       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.30   x2:03.54  
  5 Wiley, Claire E           SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.23   x2:03.85  
  5 Saucedo, Lucy E           FR Titans-IL            2:04.17    2:03.85  
  7 Qasim, Jennifer           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.19   x2:04.00  
  8 Cox, Maggie N             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.36   x2:04.41  
  9 Nelson, Maddie            SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.60   x2:05.69  
 10 Hay, Alivia J             SO Titans-IL            2:09.10   x2:06.17  
 11 Tiberi, Victoria R        SR Titans-IL            2:09.17   x2:07.47  
 12 Ebert, Laurin T           FR Titans-IL            2:09.17   x2:09.40  
 13 Grant, Macey H            SO Titans-IL            2:15.73   x2:11.73  
 14 Heah, Rachel              JR Augustana-IL         2:05.00    2:12.35  
 15 Bickel, Danielle M        FR Millikin-IL          2:11.58    2:12.75  
 16 Frank, Victoria C         JR Augustana-IL         2:10.14    2:12.82  
 17 Vasu, Megana              JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.07   x2:12.85  
 18 Speirs, Felicity M        SR Millikin-IL          2:12.59    2:13.45  
 19 Schoenecker, Kristin A    SR Augustana-IL         2:04.19   x2:14.13  
 20 Bollinger, Maddie R       SO Titans-IL            2:14.99   x2:14.73  
 21 Tomazin, Rachel A         JR Titans-IL            2:26.92   x2:17.89  
 22 Schaechter, Rebecca K     FR Augustana-IL         2:18.21   x2:19.62  
 23 O'Shea, Grace E           SO Augustana-IL         2:14.97   x2:19.66  
 24 Weiss, Alexa M            SO Titans-IL            2:21.48   x2:21.08  
 25 Lovegren, Katie J         SO PRIN                 2:30.54    2:26.70  
 26 Morthland, Madeline L     SR Millikin-IL          2:27.95   x2:32.94  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Max C           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.67    1:48.27  
  2 Zhu, Wending              SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.17    1:48.45  
  3 Hardy, James J            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.90   x1:48.72  
  4 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.39   x1:49.24  
  5 Reynolds, Cal M           SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.40   x1:49.63  
  6 Wilson, Peyton T          SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.05   x1:49.90  
  7 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.57   x1:50.16  
  8 Garcia, Will M            SO Titans-IL            1:51.22    1:50.28  
  9 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.70   x1:50.63  
 10 Speechley, Jake R         SR Augustana-IL         1:50.21    1:51.04  
 11 Perry, Michael R          SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.06   x1:51.06  
 12 Grinwald, Mitchell F      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.77   x1:51.19  
 13 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.08   x1:51.30  
 14 Wolf, Jeremy A            FR Augustana-IL         1:51.30    1:53.38  
 15 Hoerr, Nick J             FR Millikin-IL          1:53.66    1:53.72  
 16 Smith, Adam B             SO Augustana-IL         1:50.19   x1:54.38  
 17 Rodriguez, Miguel A       JR Augustana-IL         1:54.73   x1:54.76  
 18 Brinkmann, Will M         SO Titans-IL            2:01.44    1:56.94  
 19 Witteveen, Luke C         JR Titans-IL            2:02.39   x1:59.06  
 20 Miller, Jordan J          SR Titans-IL            2:00.34   x1:59.20  
 21 Bullard, Connor B         SO Augustana-IL         1:52.88   x1:59.61  
 22 Hannigan, Walker M        JR PRIN                      NT    2:02.20  
 23 Marcy, Brandon E          SR Augustana-IL         2:05.63   x2:04.84  
 24 Barner, Garrett C         JR PRIN                 2:04.60    2:06.09  
 25 McDonaugh, J.P. P         SO Augustana-IL         2:05.57   x2:11.06  
 26 Landoch, Quinn J          SO Augustana-IL         2:07.24   x2:14.98  
 27 Andrews, Tyler C          JR Augustana-IL         1:59.35   x2:15.23  
 28 Blanchard, Adam C         JR Titans-IL            2:18.23   x2:15.86  
 -- Peinsipp, Ben R           SO Augustana-IL              NT   X1:57.23  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.43    2:16.24  
  2 Whitsel, Anne             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.50    2:19.00  
  3 Wilf, Jenna R             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:17.00   x2:20.15  
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.02   x2:20.93  
  5 Mertz, Caroline A         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:21.63   x2:21.22  
  6 Hamrick, Melisssa F       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.41   x2:22.47  
  7 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.71   x2:23.03  
  8 Lodovisi, Caroline M      JR Millikin-IL          2:15.11    2:24.00  
  9 Meyers, Annie C           SO Titans-IL            2:25.66    2:25.00  
 10 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.06   x2:26.64  
 11 Ainsworth, Gabby          SO Augustana-IL         2:22.14    2:27.32  
 12 Hovren, Sara D            SR Augustana-IL         2:20.81    2:29.24  
 13 Grod, Patricia A          SO Augustana-IL         2:21.32   x2:35.99  
 14 Teykl, Kate E             JR Titans-IL            2:35.07    2:37.89  
 15 Gegg, Millie J            FR Millikin-IL          2:40.18    2:41.98  
 16 Harley, Glynnis L         SO PRIN                 2:52.25    2:54.60  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.29    1:59.63  
  2 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.26    1:59.68  
  3 Haage, Bryan C            JR Augustana-IL         1:59.76    2:01.95  
  4 Ekberg, Jared C           JR Augustana-IL         1:58.73    2:02.36  
  5 Oh, Andrew                SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.86   x2:02.85  
  6 Keefe, Brett              FR Augustana-IL         1:59.33   x2:03.08  
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi F        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.60   x2:03.26  
  8 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.11   x2:03.51  
  9 Partipilo, Nick           FR Titans-IL            2:11.07    2:09.06  
 10 Bishop, Morgan S          SR Titans-IL            2:08.83    2:10.62  
 11 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   FR Augustana-IL         2:16.99   x2:16.46  
 12 Lee, Cameron D            JR Millikin-IL          2:18.06    2:21.82  
 13 Populorum, Chad R         SR Augustana-IL         2:20.63   x2:22.78  
 -- Lum, Brandon J            JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.34         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Sami H            SR Millikin-IL            23.60      24.82  
  2 Cheng, Lisa Y             JR Titans-IL              25.14      24.92  
  3 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.09      25.34  
  4 Saucedo, Lucy E           FR Titans-IL              25.62      25.66  
  5 Robinson, Maddie C        JR Wash U. MO-MV          25.30      25.73  
  6 Center, Alexandra D       SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.28     x25.76  
  7 Brockhouse, Morgan E      SO Augustana-IL           24.97      25.96  
  8 O'Grady, Niamh S          SR Wash U. MO-MV          25.12     x26.00  
  9 Murdock, Michelle M       SR Wash U. MO-MV          25.90     x26.27  
 10 Asher, Winona J           FR Titans-IL              26.37     x26.43  
 11 Mansour, Emily A          JR Wash U. MO-MV          25.00     x26.65  
 12 Olsen, Nicole E           SR Augustana-IL           26.24      26.71  
 13 Jaskae, Marissa S         FR Augustana-IL           27.02     x27.28  
 14 Jenkins, Hailey E         SO Wash U. MO-MV          27.08     x27.74  
 15 Wingerson, Kelly M        JR Augustana-IL           26.70     x27.95  
 16 Baldwin, Brooke E         FR Millikin-IL            28.71      28.10  
 17 Pohlman-Zordan, Lisa      SR Augustana-IL           28.08     x28.14  
 18 Mansour, Jennifer         FR Wash U. MO-MV          27.91     x28.38  
 19 Pierce, Lydia R           FR PRIN                   29.64      28.90  
 20 Witkowski, Victoria       SR Augustana-IL           31.23     x29.91  
 21 Loudon, Amanda G          SR PRIN                   32.34      31.81  
 22 Dorsel, Paige E           SR Millikin-IL            31.39     x32.40  
 23 Kralman, Bailee           SO Millikin-IL            34.21     x34.56  
 24 Messmore, Anna            SR Millikin-IL            33.65     x35.83  
 25 McNab, Elena O            SR Augustana-IL           30.40     x36.70  
 26 Hull, Elizabeth L         FR PRIN                   43.70     x44.19  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houle, Rob T              SR Titans-IL              21.84      21.97  
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.63      22.19  
  2 Motch, David M            SO Wash U. MO-MV          22.20      22.19  
  4 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.16     x22.23  
  5 Pek, Andrew C             JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.29     x22.45  
  6 Rhafiri, Souhail          SO Augustana-IL           22.59      23.01  
  7 Herron, Luke N            JR Augustana-IL           22.68      23.13  
  8 Peinsipp, Ben R           SO Augustana-IL           22.98     x23.15  
  9 Williams, Jacob           FR Millikin-IL            23.40      23.18  
 10 Bird, Alex G              SO Wash U. MO-MV          23.12     x23.22  
 11 Roskowic, Greg J          SO Augustana-IL           23.14     x23.39  
 12 Yao, Albert A             SR Wash U. MO-MV          23.11     x23.63  
 13 Walker, Christopher G     JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.87     x23.68  
 14 Quinones, Tito I          SO Augustana-IL           23.32     x23.94  
 15 Young, Charlie B          FR Augustana-IL           23.24     x24.38  
 16 Boyd, Andrew P            JR PRIN                   24.48      24.50  
 17 Huffer, Jacob             FR Augustana-IL           25.27     x25.21  
 18 Barner, Garrett C         JR PRIN                   25.91      25.45  
 19 Santangelo, Anthony J     JR Augustana-IL           24.39     x25.49  
 20 Palmer, Jason M           FR Augustana-IL           24.02     x26.16  
 21 Trauner, Will B           FR Augustana-IL           25.75     x26.30  
 22 Schmidt, Oscar A          SO Titans-IL              26.47      27.00  
 23 Williams, Josh M          FR PRIN                   28.15     x27.40  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.56    1:00.46  
  2 Ivey, Brooke S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.45    1:02.35  
  3 Meyers, Annie C           SO Titans-IL            1:03.83    1:03.03  
  4 Mansour, Emily A          JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.60   x1:03.73  
  5 Lodovisi, Caroline M      JR Millikin-IL            59.66    1:03.86  
  6 Ainsworth, Gabby          SO Augustana-IL         1:02.72    1:04.36  
  7 Ebert, Laurin T           FR Titans-IL            1:08.95    1:06.09  
  8 Hamrick, Melisssa F       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.13   x1:06.29  
  9 Grod, Patricia A          SO Augustana-IL         1:06.66    1:07.00  
 10 Grant, Macey H            SO Titans-IL            1:07.78   x1:07.31  
 11 Hinch, Alena R            SO Millikin-IL          1:07.57    1:09.44  
 12 Weiss, Alexa M            SO Titans-IL            1:08.51   x1:09.94  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.90      53.53  
  2 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.57      53.83  
  3 Horikawa, Nozomi F        SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.91     x54.24  
  4 Walker, Christopher G     JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.05     x55.11  
  5 Wilson, Peyton T          SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.22     x55.12  
  6 Wolf, Jeremy A            FR Augustana-IL           55.18      56.78  
  7 Bailey, Preston J         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.55     x57.11  
  8 Yao, Albert A             SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.60     x57.15  
  9 Hoerr, Nick J             FR Millikin-IL            56.87      57.31  
 10 Quinones, Tito I          SO Augustana-IL           56.87      57.88  
 11 Ogden, Zach               SO Augustana-IL           59.41     x58.72  
 12 Barner, Garrett C         JR PRIN                   57.85      59.91  
 13 Lee, Cameron D            JR Millikin-IL            58.30    1:00.17  
 14 Wilson, Christopher       SR Augustana-IL           58.21   x1:02.73  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Lisa Y             JR Titans-IL              54.78      54.01  
  2 Cowin, Reagan R           SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.18      55.33  
  3 Michael, Claire M         JR Titans-IL              55.99      55.40  
  4 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.32      55.45  
  5 Battle, Sami H            SR Millikin-IL            51.60      56.16  
  6 Robinson, Maddie C        JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.13     x57.02  
  7 Murdock, Michelle M       SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.08     x58.17  
  8 Brockhouse, Morgan E      SO Augustana-IL           56.11      58.37  
  9 Kuhn, Catherine E         SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.35     x58.51  
 10 Cox, Maggie N             JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.95     x58.58  
 11 Hay, Alivia J             SO Titans-IL              57.87     x58.66  
 12 Asher, Winona J           FR Titans-IL            1:00.17     x59.08  
 13 Olsen, Nicole E           SR Augustana-IL           58.42    1:00.65  
 14 Campbell, Taylor R        JR Augustana-IL         1:00.84   x1:00.83  
 15 Mansour, Jennifer         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.32   x1:02.87  
 16 Hinch, Alena R            SO Millikin-IL          1:01.90    1:04.65  
 17 Brandt, Chelsea           SO Augustana-IL         1:01.10   x1:05.14  
 18 Clark, Sara C             SO Augustana-IL         1:03.55   x1:07.83  
 19 Loudon, Amanda G          SR PRIN                 1:11.99    1:11.42  
 20 Dorsel, Paige E           SR Millikin-IL          1:17.15   x1:15.81  
 21 Hull, Elizabeth L         FR PRIN                 1:37.90    1:39.03  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Max C           JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.02      49.14  
  1 Motch, David M            SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.28      49.14  
  3 Speechley, Jake R         SR Augustana-IL           48.81      49.27  
  3 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.46     x49.27  
  5 Hardy, James J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          48.99     x49.54  
  6 Haage, Bryan C            JR Augustana-IL           48.29      49.55  
  7 Rodriguez, Miguel A       JR Augustana-IL           49.48     x49.66  
  8 Reynolds, Cal M           SO Wash U. MO-MV          48.88     x49.69  
  9 Houle, Rob T              SR Titans-IL              50.08      49.70  
 10 Zhu, Wending              SR Wash U. MO-MV          49.79     x50.41  
 11 Grinwald, Mitchell F      SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.64     x50.85  
 12 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.16     x51.02  
 13 Williams, Jacob           FR Millikin-IL            52.04      51.03  
 14 Herron, Luke N            JR Augustana-IL           50.22     x51.33  
 15 Huang, Vincent            SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.98     x51.45  
 16 Jones, Cole D             SO Millikin-IL            49.35      51.61  
 17 Bullard, Connor B         SO Augustana-IL           52.60     x53.43  
 18 Marcy, Brandon E          SR Augustana-IL           52.87     x54.05  
 19 Hannigan, Walker M        JR PRIN                   55.49      54.62  
 20 Santangelo, Anthony J     JR Augustana-IL           54.09     x55.86  
 21 Anderson, Liam E          SO PRIN                      NT      56.34  
 22 Witteveen, Luke C         JR Titans-IL              57.29      57.06  
 23 Schmidt, Oscar A          SO Titans-IL              58.15     x57.80  
 24 Landoch, Quinn J          SO Augustana-IL           56.05     x59.00  
 25 Williams, Josh M          FR PRIN                 1:02.15     x59.71  
 26 Trauner, Will B           FR Augustana-IL           50.21   x1:03.08  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:28.91    5:20.33  
  2 Qasim, Jennifer           FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:36.96    5:29.39  
  3 Jenkins, Hailey E         SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:35.45   x5:30.20  
  4 Center, Alexandra D       SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:29.40   x5:31.00  
  5 Nelson, Maddie            SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:31.17   x5:32.00  
  6 Tiberi, Victoria R        SR Titans-IL            5:32.95    5:32.65  
  7 Wiley, Claire E           SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:37.21   x5:37.37  
  8 Teykl, Kate E             JR Titans-IL            5:59.80    5:48.15  
  9 Speirs, Felicity M        SR Millikin-IL          5:29.89    5:54.54  
 10 Bollinger, Maddie R       SO Titans-IL            5:57.33   x5:54.95  
 11 Jaskae, Marissa S         FR Augustana-IL         5:58.71    5:56.41  
 12 Tomazin, Rachel A         JR Titans-IL            6:16.61   x6:03.46  
 13 Frank, Victoria C         JR Augustana-IL         5:59.50    6:03.72  
 14 Schaechter, Rebecca K     FR Augustana-IL         6:11.04   x6:05.57  
 15 O'Shea, Grace E           SO Augustana-IL         5:59.60   x6:07.21  
 16 Pohlman-Zordan, Lisa      SR Augustana-IL         6:50.21   x6:22.77  
 17 Lovegren, Katie J         SO PRIN                 6:30.65    6:30.32  
 18 Witkowski, Victoria       SR Augustana-IL         6:59.21   x6:42.35  
 19 Morthland, Madeline L     SR Millikin-IL          6:19.04    6:56.04  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Will M            SO Titans-IL            4:56.79    4:54.40  
  2 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:50.19    4:57.49  
  3 Perry, Michael R          SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:55.09    5:00.01  
  4 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:59.31   x5:02.79  
  5 Bishop, Morgan S          SR Titans-IL            5:19.57    5:13.66  
  6 Bullard, Connor B         SO Augustana-IL         5:05.73    5:18.17  
  7 Witteveen, Luke C         JR Titans-IL            5:19.34   x5:19.64  
  8 Smith, Adam B             SO Augustana-IL         5:01.57    5:22.59  
  9 Brinkmann, Will M         SO Titans-IL            5:21.94   x5:26.73  
 10 Wilson, Christopher       SR Augustana-IL         5:17.89   x5:49.98  
 11 McDonaugh, J.P. P         SO Augustana-IL         5:43.68   x5:52.97  
 12 Palmer, Jason M           FR Augustana-IL         5:50.21   x5:52.98  
 13 Blanchard, Adam C         JR Titans-IL            5:57.24   x5:55.55  
 14 Andrews, Tyler C          JR Augustana-IL         5:50.21   x6:04.35  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.90    1:00.05  
  2 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.15    1:02.27  
  3 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.28   x1:02.75  
  4 Ivey, Brooke S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.71   x1:02.82  
  5 Whitsel, Anne             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.09   x1:03.86  
  6 Hay, Alivia J             SO Titans-IL            1:03.63    1:04.06  
  7 Brickner, Charlie K       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.74   x1:04.52  
  8 Battle, Sami H            SR Millikin-IL            58.10    1:05.25  
  9 Asher, Winona J           FR Titans-IL            1:08.58    1:05.34  
 10 Ebert, Laurin T           FR Titans-IL            1:07.17   x1:05.93  
 11 Bickel, Danielle M        FR Millikin-IL          1:06.26    1:06.32  
 12 Vasu, Megana              JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.18   x1:07.30  
 13 Boerboom, Carissa L       SO Augustana-IL         1:06.87    1:07.35  
 14 Weiss, Alexa M            SO Titans-IL            1:07.76   x1:07.70  
 15 Schoenecker, Kristin A    SR Augustana-IL         1:03.74    1:07.84  
 16 Heah, Rachel              JR Augustana-IL         1:05.36   x1:08.03  
 17 Mertz, Caroline A         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.19   x1:08.34  
 18 Campbell, Taylor R        JR Augustana-IL         1:06.53   x1:08.35  
 19 Bollinger, Maddie R       SO Titans-IL            1:10.17   x1:08.66  
 20 Tomazin, Rachel A         JR Titans-IL            1:10.62   x1:09.58  
 21 Wingerson, Kelly M        JR Augustana-IL         1:09.26   x1:12.88  
 22 Clark, Sara C             SO Augustana-IL         1:13.04   x1:17.76  
 23 Harley, Glynnis L         SO PRIN                 1:16.87    1:18.28  
 24 Baldwin, Brooke E         FR Millikin-IL          1:21.77   x1:19.00  
 25 Kralman, Bailee           SO Millikin-IL          1:29.62   x1:26.91  
 26 Hull, Elizabeth L         FR PRIN                      NT    1:55.16  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekberg, Jared C           JR Augustana-IL           53.12      53.58  
  2 Lum, Brandon J            JR Wash U. MO-MV          53.44      54.16  
  3 Bird, Alex G              SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.08      55.09  
  4 Pek, Andrew C             JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.39     x55.75  
  5 Oh, Andrew                SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.55     x57.19  
  6 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV          59.91     x57.93  
  7 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.14     x58.03  
  8 Young, Charlie B          FR Augustana-IL           56.86      58.14  
  9 Roskowic, Greg J          SO Augustana-IL           56.87     x58.38  
 10 Miller, Jordan J          SR Titans-IL              59.70      58.50  
 11 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   FR Augustana-IL           58.21   x1:00.07  
 12 Jones, Cole D             SO Millikin-IL          1:00.40    1:00.16  
 13 Boyd, Andrew P            JR PRIN                 1:00.93    1:02.10  
 14 Huffer, Jacob             FR Augustana-IL         1:02.24   x1:02.61  
 15 Williams, Josh M          FR PRIN                 1:15.33    1:11.49  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:08.78    1:09.97  
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:08.51    1:11.41  
  3 Ling, Alissa S            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.35   x1:13.07  
  4 Hovren, Sara D            SR Augustana-IL         1:13.18    1:15.15  
  5 Meyers, Annie C           SO Titans-IL            1:18.17    1:17.16  
  6 Tiberi, Victoria R        SR Titans-IL            1:18.46    1:19.04  
  7 Lodovisi, Caroline M      JR Millikin-IL               NT    1:19.92  
  8 Brandt, Chelsea           SO Augustana-IL         1:18.71    1:21.50  
  9 Gegg, Millie J            FR Millikin-IL          1:23.19    1:22.87  
 10 Pierce, Lydia R           FR PRIN                 1:19.19    1:23.40  
 11 Teykl, Kate E             JR Titans-IL            1:27.68   x1:28.19  
 12 Dorsel, Paige E           SR Millikin-IL          1:39.48   x1:37.51  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.25    1:02.38  
  2 Keefe, Brett              FR Augustana-IL         1:02.39    1:02.90  
  3 Huang, Vincent            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.74    1:03.09  
  4 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.88   x1:03.45  
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.19   x1:04.30  
  6 Rhafiri, Souhail          SO Augustana-IL         1:04.26    1:04.98  
  7 Bailey, Preston J         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.87   x1:05.20  
  8 Partipilo, Nick           FR Titans-IL            1:05.18    1:05.60  
  9 Ogden, Zach               SO Augustana-IL         1:06.10   x1:06.37  
 10 Populorum, Chad R         SR Augustana-IL         1:08.82   x1:08.56  
 11 Schmidt, Oscar A          SO Titans-IL            1:10.75    1:11.14  
 12 Marcy, Brandon E          SR Augustana-IL         1:11.19   x1:11.81  
 13 Anderson, Liam E          SO PRIN                 1:09.32    1:12.06  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:40.73    1:40.44  
     1) Cardwell, Katie FR              2) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR           
     3) Cowin, Reagan R SO              4) Robinson, Maddie C JR          
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:42.47    1:42.63  
     1) Saucedo, Lucy E FR              2) Cheng, Lisa Y JR               
     3) Hay, Alivia J SO                4) Michael, Claire M JR           
  3 Augustana College Swimming-IL  'A'                1:49.21    1:47.64  
     1) Ainsworth, Gabby SO             2) Heah, Rachel JR                
     3) Olsen, Nicole E SR              4) Brockhouse, Morgan E SO        
  4 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       1:40.97    1:51.44  
     1) Bickel, Danielle M FR           2) Hinch, Alena R SO              
     3) Baldwin, Brooke E FR            4) Speirs, Felicity M SR          
  5 Principia College  'A'                            2:20.26    2:02.82  
     1) Loudon, Amanda G SR             2) Harley, Glynnis L SO           
     3) Lovegren, Katie J SO            4) Pierce, Lydia R FR             
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:41.37   x1:45.16  
     1) Wiley, Claire E SO              2) Whitsel, Anne FR               
     3) Brickner, Charlie K JR          4) Needler, Ella FR               
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:42.10   x1:46.32  
     1) Cox, Maggie N JR                2) Kuhn, Catherine E SO           
     3) Murdock, Michelle M SR          4) Mansour, Emily A JR            
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:44.10   x1:49.66  
     1) Nelson, Maddie SO               2) Qasim, Jennifer FR             
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E SO            4) Mertz, Caroline A SO           
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'C'                1:54.87   x1:50.07  
     1) Grod, Patricia A SO             2) Wingerson, Kelly M JR          
     3) Boerboom, Carissa L SO          4) Hovren, Sara D SR              
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'B'                1:51.08   x1:51.39  
     1) O'Shea, Grace E SO              2) Jaskae, Marissa S FR           
     3) Campbell, Taylor R JR           4) Schoenecker, Kristin A SR      
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:55.17   x1:52.64  
     1) Bollinger, Maddie R SO          2) Grant, Macey H SO              
     3) Tiberi, Victoria R SR           4) Tomazin, Rachel A JR           
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'D'                2:00.13   x1:59.33  
     1) Clark, Sara C SO                2) Schaechter, Rebecca K FR       
     3) Witkowski, Victoria SR          4) Pohlman-Zordan, Lisa SR        
 -- Millikin University-IL  'B'                       2:06.21   x2:07.17  
     1) Gegg, Millie J FR               2) Morthland, Madeline L SR       
     3) Dorsel, Paige E SR              4) Kralman, Bailee SO             
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:24.52    1:27.99  
     1) Pek, Andrew C JR                2) Chen, Jerry SO                 
     3) Van Patten, Chase C SO          4) Cardwell, Max C JR             
  2 Augustana College Swimming-IL  'A'                1:28.98    1:28.56  
     1) Haage, Bryan C JR               2) Rodriguez, Miguel A JR         
     3) Ekberg, Jared C JR              4) Speechley, Jake R SR           
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:32.00    1:31.92  
     1) Partipilo, Nick FR              2) Houle, Rob T SR                
     3) Bishop, Morgan S SR             4) Garcia, Will M SO              
  4 Principia College  'A'                            1:38.10    1:40.42  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P JR               2) Barner, Garrett C JR           
     3) Anderson, Liam E SO             4) Hannigan, Walker M JR          
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:29.04   x1:29.94  
     1) Zhu, Wending SR                 2) Johnston, Ben FR               
     3) Lum, Brandon J JR               4) Oh, Andrew SO                  
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:26.53   x1:30.28  
     1) Motch, David M SO               2) Reynolds, Cal M SO             
     3) Grinwald, Mitchell F SO         4) Perry, Michael R SO            
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'B'                1:32.54   x1:32.34  
     1) Wolf, Jeremy A FR               2) Peinsipp, Ben R SO             
     3) Marcy, Brandon E SR             4) Rhafiri, Souhail SO            
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:29.17   x1:33.84  
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker S SR    2) Huang, Vincent SO              
     3) Poellinger, Alex FR             4) Walker, Christopher G JR       
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'C'                1:36.88   x1:41.55  
     1) Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D FR      2) Quinones, Tito I SO            
     3) Palmer, Jason M FR              4) Trauner, Will B FR             
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:42.17   x1:42.95  
     1) Miller, Jordan J SR             2) Witteveen, Luke C JR           
     3) Blanchard, Adam C JR            4) Brinkmann, Will M SO           
 -- Augustana College Swimming-IL  'D'                1:42.01   x1:45.87  
     1) Huffer, Jacob FR                2) Andrews, Tyler C JR            
     3) Wilson, Christopher SR          4) McDonaugh, J.P. P SO           
 -- Millikin University-IL  'A'                       1:31.05         DQ  
     1) Lee, Cameron D JR               2) Williams, Jacob FR             
     3) Jones, Cole D SO                4) Hoerr, Nick J FR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      186   2. Illinois Wesleyan University        124
  3. Augustana College Swimming           69   4. Millikin University                  68
  5. Principia College                    17                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      179   2. Augustana College Swimming          111
  3. Illinois Wesleyan University         77   4. Millikin University                  33
  5. Principia College                    31