Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/30/2016 09:16 PM
              Washington University vs. Saint Louis U - 9/30/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    1:49.67   11  
     1) Kirby, Riley T 20               2) Kishish, Emily L 19            
     3) Garrett, Olivia D 22            4) First, Mary C 18               
       27.81    31.82    25.61    24.43                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:51.88    4  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C 20            2) Cox, Maggie N 19               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E 20             4) De Figueiredo, Maria 18        
       28.42    32.97    26.20    24.29                                    
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    1:52.16    2  
     1) Rancap, Hillary B 21            2) Parkinson, Morgan E 19         
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 18          4) Housner, Katee K 21            
       28.44    31.99    26.37    25.36                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:55.67  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 19               2) Li, Stephanie 16               
     3) Wiley, Claire E 18              4) Kennon, Isabel 19              
       29.63    32.08    28.59    25.37                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT   x1:56.91  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C 19           2) Hamrick, Melisssa F 18         
     3) Holtkamp, Kate E 18             4) Seidner, Mollie R 17           
       29.10    33.47    28.58    25.76                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                    NT   x1:57.73  
     1) Harper, Megan E 20              2) Gartland, Nora E 20            
     3) Schmid, Alex M 19               4) Dammeyer, Camden C 18          
       30.21    32.80    28.42    26.30                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:59.08  
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M 21            2) Vasu, Megana 18                
     3) Murdock, Michelle M 20          4) Gault, Alexa M 17              
       30.47    35.87    27.38    25.36                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                    NT   x2:01.97  
     1) Lanning, Heidi A 20             2) Van Kirk, Christine L 19       
     3) Debandt, Haley E 21             4) Chen, Shavonne Y 19            
       32.81    34.69    28.26    26.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:35.55   11  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J 19          2) Frerichs, Reese P 21           
     3) Pek, Andrew C 19                4) Brown, Ross J 20               
       24.55    27.45    22.55    21.00                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    1:35.89    4  
     1) Paulson, Keegan R 17            2) Decker, TJ J 21                
     3) Williams, Isaiah J 18           4) North, Brian J 19              
       24.78    26.86    23.11    21.14                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:38.42    2  
     1) Chen, Jerry 18                  2) Bailey, Preston J 18           
     3) Oh, Andrew 18                   4) Perry, Michael R 18            
       24.65    28.30    23.51    21.96                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    1:38.54  
     1) Cole, Stephen J 20              2) Ellis, Mitchell R 19           
     3) Streid, Grant M 18              4) Gamroth, Grant G 19            
       25.48    27.79    23.52    21.75                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:39.20  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F 18           2) Cardwell, Max C 19             
     3) Bird, Alex G 18                 4) Hardy, James J 18              
       25.20    28.21    24.08    21.71                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:39.87  
     1) Lum, Brandon J 18               2) Yao, Albert A 19               
     3) Hsu, Jason 19                   4) Fallon, Sean 20                
       25.31    28.04    23.51    23.01                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                    NT   x1:40.39  
     1) Mori, Kenji M 19                2) Mars, Justin R 19              
     3) Palmer, Jackson C 20            4) Pearthree, Ben R 20            
       25.64    27.53    24.82    22.40                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                    NT   x1:44.64  
     1) Loniewski, Matt D 18            2) Schaenzer, Karl N 20           
     3) Martinez, Ben 18                4) Borchers, Alex L 18            
       26.70    28.89    24.72    24.33                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                    NT   10:38.02    9  
      29.04   31.84   32.11   32.04   32.08   31.93   32.24   32.21
      32.18   31.87   31.77   31.98   32.14   32.23   32.45   32.40
      32.14   32.14   32.04   31.19                                
  2 Kuhn, Catherine E         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:54.93    4  
      29.68   31.66   32.17   32.14   32.35   32.83   33.07   33.63
      33.62   33.24   33.70   33.41   33.59   33.57   33.55   33.17
      33.43   32.38   31.90   31.84                                
  3 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                    NT   10:57.83    3  
      29.69   31.84   32.74   33.29   33.33   33.49   33.39   33.54
      33.18   33.09   33.21   33.03   33.19   33.07   33.25   33.28
      33.06   32.90   32.94   32.32                                
  4 Ling, Alissa S            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:01.04    2  
      29.45   32.04   32.67   33.10   33.25   33.73   33.48   33.73
      33.64   33.54   33.46   33.28   33.34   33.42   33.42   33.28
      33.42   33.27   33.13   32.39                                
  5 Ricci, Elaina M           20 SLU-OZ                    NT   11:14.17    1  
      30.92   33.01   33.39   33.54   33.07   33.26   33.23   33.59
      33.59   33.60   34.00   33.95   34.58   34.73   34.34   34.34
      34.38   34.42   34.27   33.96                                
  6 Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                    NT  x11:16.36  
      29.98   32.27   33.14   33.18   33.49   33.78   34.10   34.11
      34.40   34.17   34.75   34.21   34.49   34.64   34.28   34.79
      34.67   34.68   34.40   32.83                                
  7 Ellison, Lauren N         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   12:19.61  
      31.42   35.01   36.82   37.38   36.89   36.96   37.23   37.64
      37.45   38.03   38.09   37.52   37.82   37.89   37.91   37.46
      37.53   37.61   37.03   35.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J        18 SLU-OZ                    NT    9:52.24    9  
      26.55   28.55   29.60   29.54   29.72   29.94   30.04   30.12
      30.05   29.67   30.17   29.85   30.49   30.55   30.11   30.31
      30.29   29.72   28.89   28.08                                
  2 Guist, Tyler T            18 SLU-OZ                    NT    9:56.03    4  
      25.86   28.52   29.13   29.53   29.91   29.90   30.21   30.49
      30.48   30.57   30.60   30.66   30.51   30.41   30.14   30.18
      30.16   29.90   29.76   29.11                                
  3 Street, Scott C           18 SLU-OZ                    NT    9:56.72    3  
      26.08   28.46   29.43   29.62   30.16   30.38   30.39   30.33
      30.66   30.41   30.60   30.55   30.27   30.33   30.27   30.38
      31.01   30.47   29.30   27.62                                
  4 Ellison, Andrew C         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:04.07    2  
      25.99   28.61   29.00   29.48   29.81   29.96   30.17   30.37
      30.38   30.62   30.56   30.54   30.69   31.08   30.92   31.03
      31.12   31.23   31.16   31.35                                
  5 Mori, Kenji M             19 SLU-OZ                    NT  x10:23.17  
      27.05   29.73   30.58   30.78   30.85   31.31   31.59   32.16
      32.57   32.58   30.97   32.22   30.28   31.29   31.57   31.91
      31.87   31.87   31.27   30.72                                
  6 Zhu, Wending              20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:28.99    1  
      27.29   29.42   30.03   31.01   30.98   31.25   31.34   31.45
      31.88   32.32   32.13   31.95   31.83   32.54   32.42   32.36
      32.58   32.07   32.72   31.42                                
  7 Bennett, Landon Stryker   20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:37.68  
      28.45   31.06   32.02   31.57   32.24   31.91   32.39   32.27
      32.47   32.65   31.66   32.05   32.02   32.31   33.41   32.03
      32.79   33.06   31.64   29.68                                
  8 Walker, Christopher G     20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT  x10:51.89  
      27.08   30.00   30.76   31.33   32.04   32.08   32.53   33.35
      33.43   33.64   33.52   33.64   33.65   34.06   33.90   33.84
      34.10   33.84   33.35   31.75                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:54.87    9  
      26.93   29.23   29.76   28.95                                
  2 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:55.63    4  
      27.05   29.38   29.93   29.27                                
  3 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:59.25    3  
      27.56   29.71   30.67   31.31                                
  4 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:59.67    2  
      27.88   30.24   30.51   31.04                                
  5 Brickner, Charlie K       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.93    1  
      28.37   30.02   31.83   32.71                                
  6 Housner, Katee K          21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:02.98  
      28.64   30.55   32.18   31.61                                
  7 Seidner, Mollie R         17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:03.25  
      28.12   30.94   32.42   31.77                                
  8 Mertz, Caroline A         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:05.14  
      28.63   31.15   32.28   33.08                                
 -- Cowin, Reagan R           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:01.09  
      28.65   31.05   31.03   30.36                                
 -- Holtkamp, Kate E          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:06.74  
      29.39   32.09   32.84   32.42                                
 -- Debandt, Haley E          21 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:06.83  
      29.68   32.02   32.46   32.67                                
 -- Lanning, Heidi A          20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:10.56  
      29.60   32.42   33.93   34.61                                
 -- Lan, Serena               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:14.16  
      30.19   33.49   35.69   34.79                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:43.47    9  
      24.48   27.06   26.06   25.87                                
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:45.26    4  
      24.19   26.92   27.27   26.88                                
  3 Goodison, Jeremy M        20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:46.22    3  
      24.90   26.92   27.44   26.96                                
  4 Jessee, Nick P            21 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:46.39    2  
      25.03   27.25   27.27   26.84                                
  5 Pek, Andrew C             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:48.09    1  
      24.73   27.74   27.85   27.77                                
  6 Gamroth, Grant G          19 SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:48.99  
      25.13   27.30   28.63   27.93                                
  7 Guttilla, Alessandro G    19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:49.96  
      25.63   27.59   28.25   28.49                                
  8 Cook, Jaron M             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:51.90  
      25.36   27.25   29.16   30.13                                
 -- Deshusses, Simon M        18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:46.45  
      25.66   26.67   26.60   27.52                                
 -- Perry, Michael R          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:46.72  
      25.54   26.65   27.22   27.31                                
 -- Reynolds, Cal M           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:47.27  
      25.37   27.37   27.43   27.10                                
 -- Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:48.15  
      25.39   27.30   27.36   28.10                                
 -- Paulson, Keegan R         17 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:49.59  
      26.28   28.21   27.73   27.37                                
 -- Borchers, Alex L          18 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:53.42  
      26.44   28.45   28.87   29.66                                
 -- Schneider, Grigg C        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:55.84  
      26.70   28.90   29.93   30.31                                
 -- Palmer, Jackson C         20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:57.70  
      26.42   29.35   30.97   30.96                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.83    9  
  2 Sapp, Lauren O            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.02    4  
  3 First, Mary C             18 SLU-OZ                    NT      25.20    3  
  4 Center, Alexandra D       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.28    2  
  5 Garrett, Olivia D         22 SLU-OZ                    NT      25.38    1  
  6 Sheean, Maggie M          20 SLU-OZ                    NT      25.46  
  7 Kennon, Isabel            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x25.63  
  8 Anderson, Bre A           21 SLU-OZ                    NT     x25.77  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ross J             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      21.79    9  
  2 North, Brian J            19 SLU-OZ                    NT      21.82    4  
  3 Morrell, Justin S         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.15    3  
  4 Decker, TJ J              21 SLU-OZ                    NT      22.38    2  
  5 Cooper, Mitch T           20 SLU-OZ                    NT      22.62    1  
  6 Dawson, Tj J              20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.70  
  7 Bailey, Preston J         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x22.86  
  8 Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                    NT     x23.37  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:08.92    9  
      28.62   32.14   37.76   30.40                                
  2 Gross, Alexa M            21 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:13.55    4  
      29.03   34.01   39.38   31.13                                
  3 Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:16.67    3  
      29.32   35.34   40.23   31.78                                
  4 Wiley, Claire E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:16.69    2  
      30.03   34.01   41.76   30.89                                
  5 Cox, Maggie N             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:18.23    1  
      29.58   35.46   40.03   33.16                                
  6 Parkinson, Morgan E       19 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:18.30  
      30.04   35.66   39.59   33.01                                
  7 Hamrick, Melisssa F       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:18.41  
      29.74   34.92   40.83   32.92                                
  8 Harper, Megan E           20 SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:19.89  
      30.59   33.97   42.23   33.10                                
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:17.00  
      31.05   34.60   38.89   32.46                                
 -- Li, Stephanie             16 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:24.06  
      31.89   40.16   38.00   34.01                                
 -- Jenkins, Hailey E         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:25.92  
      28.41   37.99   44.99   34.53                                
 -- Vasu, Megana              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:27.91  
      32.03   38.51   42.71   34.66                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyenphu, Austin S       21 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:55.76    9  
      25.34   30.56   33.09   26.77                                
  2 Van Cleave, Kevin J       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:56.12    4  
      26.21   30.67   33.21   26.03                                
  3 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:57.39    3  
      25.77   30.63   33.61   27.38                                
  4 Belecanech, Nick J        18 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:57.78    2  
      25.49   30.66   34.08   27.55                                
  5 Chen, Jerry               18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:58.26    1  
      25.56   30.15   35.15   27.40                                
  6 Wheeler, Jordan C         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:00.36  
      25.52   30.17   36.25   28.42                                
  7 Frerichs, Reese P         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:01.19  
      26.46   30.86   34.31   29.56                                
  8 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:02.73  
      24.93   31.33   36.94   29.53                                
 -- Liu, Matt M               21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:59.17  
      24.97   30.21   34.84   29.15                                
 -- Horikawa, Nozomi F        18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:59.60  
      25.75   29.68   36.39   27.78                                
 -- Mori, Kenji M             19 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:00.89  
      26.61   30.53   35.35   28.40                                
 -- Nason, Jacob A            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:01.59  
      25.34   30.99   36.02   29.24                                
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         19 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:04.29  
      26.13   32.45   35.40   30.31                                
 -- Cardwell, Max C           19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:06.69  
      27.03   31.77   36.55   31.34                                
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:11.48  
      27.70   35.58   36.73   31.47                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Emily D            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     223.20    9  
  2 Schwab, Kalley            20 SLU-OZ                    NP     213.30    4  
  3 Barber, Laura             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     185.70    3  
  4 Savage, Claire R          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     157.35    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     216.97    9  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.23    9  
      28.50   29.73                                                
  2 Nichols, Savannah L       18 SLU-OZ                    NT      58.72    4  
      27.82   30.90                                                
  3 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                    NT      59.88    3  
      27.93   31.95                                                
  4 Carlos, Lauren E          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.40    2  
      28.66   31.74                                                
  5 Garrett, Olivia D         22 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:00.59    1  
      28.50   32.09                                                
  6 Housner, Katee K          21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:01.12  
      28.88   32.24                                                
  7 Holtkamp, Kate E          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:01.25  
      28.71   32.54                                                
  8 Seidner, Mollie R         17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:01.98  
      29.31   32.67                                                
 -- Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:01.80  
      29.46   32.34                                                
 -- Jenkins, Hailey E         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:03.27  
      29.22   34.05                                                
 -- Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:03.46  
      29.65   33.81                                                
 -- Dammeyer, Camden C        18 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:05.20  
      30.28   34.92                                                
 -- Murdock, Michelle M       20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:06.20  
      31.43   34.77                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.97    9  
      23.83   27.14                                                
  2 Williams, Isaiah J        18 SLU-OZ                    NT      51.35    4  
      24.17   27.18                                                
  3 Oh, Andrew                18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      52.23    3  
      24.39   27.84                                                
  4 Hsu, Jason                19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      52.38    2  
      24.40   27.98                                                
  5 Pek, Andrew C             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x52.45  
      24.72   27.73                                                
  6 Belecanech, Nick J        18 SLU-OZ                    NT      53.05    1  
      25.11   27.94                                                
  7 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                    NT      53.21  
      25.07   28.14                                                
  8 Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                    NT     x54.24  
      25.19   29.05                                                
 -- Hardy, James J            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X51.63  
      24.24   27.39                                                
 -- Bird, Alex G              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X53.08  
      24.90   28.18                                                
 -- Perry, Michael R          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X54.76  
      25.82   28.94                                                
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X54.83  
      15.90   38.93                                                
 -- Martinez, Ben             18 SLU-OZ                    NT     X55.74  
      26.24   29.50                                                
 -- Palmer, Jackson C         20 SLU-OZ                    NT     X55.77  
      25.82   29.95                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Lauren O            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.12    9  
      26.49   27.63                                                
  2 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                    NT      54.44    4  
      26.55   27.89                                                
  3 Collins, Marimac M        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.68    3  
      26.84   27.84                                                
  4 Gross, Alexa M            21 SLU-OZ                    NT      54.81    2  
      26.64   28.17                                                
  5 Sheean, Maggie M          20 SLU-OZ                    NT      55.36    1  
      26.66   28.70                                                
  6 Savage, Claire R          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.64  
      26.93   28.71                                                
  7 Anderson, Bre A           21 SLU-OZ                    NT     x56.11  
      27.48   28.63                                                
  8 Brickner, Charlie K       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x56.91  
      27.70   29.21                                                
 -- Kennon, Isabel            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X56.79  
      27.44   29.35                                                
 -- Gault, Alexa M            17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X57.22  
      27.77   29.45                                                
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                    NT     X59.78  
      28.33   31.45                                                
 -- Lanning, Heidi A          20 SLU-OZ                    NT     X59.95  
      28.72   31.23                                                
 -- Lan, Serena               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:00.42  
      28.94   31.48                                                
 -- Ellison, Lauren N         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:00.88  
      29.02   31.86                                                
 -- Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:01.58  
      29.67   31.91                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             20 SLU-OZ                    NT      47.14    9  
      23.02   24.12                                                
  2 Gamroth, Grant G          19 SLU-OZ                    NT      48.17    4  
      23.23   24.94                                                
  3 Van Patten, Chase C       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      48.22    3  
      23.11   25.11                                                
  4 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                    NT      48.23    2  
      23.21   25.02                                                
  5 Brown, Ross J             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      48.52    1  
      23.40   25.12                                                
  6 Morrell, Justin S         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      48.59  
      23.48   25.11                                                
  7 Dawson, Tj J              20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x49.99  
      24.21   25.78                                                
  8 Cooper, Mitch T           20 SLU-OZ                    NT     x50.22  
      24.25   25.97                                                
 -- Reynolds, Cal M           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X48.88  
      23.20   25.68                                                
 -- Guttilla, Alessandro G    19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X50.12  
      24.08   26.04                                                
 -- Walker, Christopher G     20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X50.78  
      24.08   26.70                                                
 -- Fallon, Sean              20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X50.85  
      24.61   26.24                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                    NT      58.73    9  
      28.81   29.92                                                
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.17    4  
      28.96   30.21                                                
  3 Rancap, Hillary B         21 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:01.79    3  
      29.79   32.00                                                
  4 Robinson, Maddie C        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:02.75    2  
      30.40   32.35                                                
  5 Ivey, Brooke S            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:02.84    1  
      30.43   32.41                                                
  6 Harper, Megan E           20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:03.17  
      30.89   32.28                                                
  7 Ricci, Elaina M           20 SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:04.29  
      30.67   33.62                                                
  8 Wiley, Claire E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:04.91  
      31.37   33.54                                                
 -- Siegel, Lindsey M         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:03.87  
      31.12   32.75                                                
 -- Cowin, Reagan R           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:08.73  
      33.34   35.39                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry               18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      52.57    9  
      25.46   27.11                                                
  2 Paulson, Keegan R         17 SLU-OZ                    NT      53.17    4  
      25.85   27.32                                                
  3 Van Cleave, Kevin J       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.25    3  
      26.52   26.73                                                
  4 Nguyenphu, Austin S       21 SLU-OZ                    NT      54.34    2  
      26.38   27.96                                                
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.41    1  
      26.68   27.73                                                
  6 Lum, Brandon J            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x54.47  
      26.16   28.31                                                
  7 Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                    NT      54.57  
      26.55   28.02                                                
  8 Cole, Stephen J           20 SLU-OZ                    NT     x55.30  
      27.11   28.19                                                
 -- Horikawa, Nozomi F        18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X54.44  
      26.75   27.69                                                
 -- Nason, Jacob A            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X55.92  
      27.16   28.76                                                
 -- Loniewski, Matt D         18 SLU-OZ                    NT     X56.43  
      27.27   29.16                                                
 -- Borchers, Alex L          18 SLU-OZ                    NT     X58.09  
      28.11   29.98                                                
 -- Wojtak, Jeremy J          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:01.02  
      29.59   31.43                                                
 -- Rovira, Efrain E          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:06.01  
      31.57   34.44                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                    NT    5:10.31    9  
      28.57   31.00   31.47   31.32   31.30   31.48   31.91   31.71
      31.43   30.12                                                
  2 Ling, Alissa S            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:21.90    4  
      29.26   32.05   33.54   33.50   33.53   33.20   32.60   32.40
      31.90   29.92                                                
  3 Kuhn, Catherine E         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:22.80    3  
      29.39   31.80   32.85   33.16   33.50   33.49   33.20   32.89
      31.84   30.68                                                
  4 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                    NT    5:23.29    2  
      29.57   31.93   32.62   33.16   33.31   33.39   33.23   32.99
      32.37   30.72                                                
  5 Van Kirk, Christine L     19 SLU-OZ                    NT    5:29.47    1  
      30.48   32.69   33.10   33.64   33.42   33.36   34.00   33.45
      33.15   32.18                                                
  6 Mertz, Caroline A         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:34.51  
      30.27   32.58   33.34   33.74   33.75   33.91   33.87   34.71
      34.71   33.63                                                
  7 Debandt, Haley E          21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x5:37.21  
      31.02   33.64   33.96   33.94   34.35   34.39   34.22   33.99
      34.08   33.62                                                
  8 Vasu, Megana              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:50.97  
      31.09   34.26   35.62   35.96   36.18   35.76   36.19   36.26
      36.03   33.62                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Jeremy M        20 SLU-OZ                    NT    4:47.48    9  
      26.48   28.49   28.65   29.27   29.31   29.58   29.50   29.42
      28.87   27.91                                                
  2 Guist, Tyler T            18 SLU-OZ                    NT    4:48.60    4  
      26.00   28.42   28.98   29.52   29.50   29.65   29.81   29.62
      29.35   27.75                                                
  3 Ellison, Andrew C         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:49.12    3  
      26.21   28.38   28.63   29.36   29.49   29.71   29.45   29.61
      29.53   28.75                                                
  4 Street, Scott C           18 SLU-OZ                    NT    4:54.78    2  
      26.16   28.70   29.19   29.88   30.11   30.27   31.19   30.60
      29.84   28.84                                                
  5 Zhu, Wending              20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:58.92    1  
      26.93   29.48   29.72   30.24   30.68   30.21   30.49   30.73
      30.62   29.82                                                
  6 Jessee, Nick P            21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x5:03.27  
      27.75   29.80   30.72   30.75   30.47   30.49   30.34   30.78
      31.17   31.00                                                
  7 Bennett, Landon Stryker   20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:04.68  
      26.59   29.34   30.52   31.29   31.17   31.40   31.84   32.22
      31.33   28.98                                                
  8 Cook, Jaron M             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:12.62  
      27.41   30.06   31.12   31.80   32.38   32.24   32.12   32.48
      31.78   31.23                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Emily D            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     200.17    9  
  2 Barber, Laura             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     196.80    4  
  3 Schwab, Kalley            20 SLU-OZ                    NP     184.12    3  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     189.07    9  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:08.93    9  
      32.92   36.01                                                
  2 Li, Stephanie             16 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:09.57    4  
      33.00   36.57                                                
  3 Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:10.04    3  
      33.61   36.43                                                
  4 Wilf, Jenna R             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:10.16    2  
      33.29   36.87                                                
  5 Parkinson, Morgan E       19 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:10.42    1  
      33.52   36.90                                                
  6 Cox, Maggie N             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:12.34  
      34.20   38.14                                                
  7 Hamrick, Melisssa F       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:14.40  
      35.23   39.17                                                
  8 Van Kirk, Christine L     19 SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:15.85  
      36.02   39.83                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matt M               21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.20    9  
      27.87   31.33                                                
  2 Nguyenphu, Austin S       21 SLU-OZ                    NT      59.34    4  
      28.27   31.07                                                
  3 Decker, TJ J              21 SLU-OZ                    NT      59.71    3  
      28.35   31.36                                                
  4 Belecanech, Nick J        18 SLU-OZ                    NT      59.87    2  
      28.18   31.69                                                
  5 Frerichs, Reese P         21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.99    1  
      28.73   32.26                                                
  6 Yao, Albert A             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:02.20  
      29.34   32.86                                                
  7 Cardwell, Max C           19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:02.31  
      29.20   33.11                                                
  8 Mars, Justin R            19 SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:02.54  
      29.08   33.46                                                
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         19 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:00.94  
      28.85   32.09                                                
 -- Loniewski, Matt D         18 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:02.99  
      29.52   33.47                                                
 -- Bailey, Preston J         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:04.63  
      30.27   34.36                                                
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         20 SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:05.69  
      30.50   35.19                                                
 -- Johnson, Kevin L          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:05.78  
      30.41   35.37                                                
 -- Schneider, Grigg C        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:08.21  
      32.29   35.92                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:38.54   11  
     1) Collins, Marimac M 21           2) O'Grady, Niamh S 20            
     3) Center, Alexandra D 18          4) Sapp, Lauren O 19              
       24.82    24.79    24.56    24.37                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    1:38.67    4  
     1) First, Mary C 18                2) Sheean, Maggie M 20            
     3) Mahon, Elaine M 21              4) Gross, Alexa M 21              
       24.83    24.74    24.72    24.38                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:41.08    2  
     1) Carlos, Lauren E 20             2) Robinson, Maddie C 19          
     3) Siegel, Lindsey M 21            4) Savage, Claire R 21            
       25.89    24.99    25.32    24.88                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    1:41.67  
     1) Rancap, Hillary B 21            2) Nichols, Savannah L 18         
     3) Ricci, Elaina M 20              4) Anderson, Bre A 21             
       25.98    25.35    24.86    25.48                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:44.49  
     1) Wilf, Jenna R 18                2) Ling, Alissa S 19              
     3) Gault, Alexa M 17               4) Brickner, Charlie K 19         
       27.38    15.65    16.39    45.07                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                    NT   x1:45.46  
     1) Dammeyer, Camden C 18           2) Chen, Shavonne Y 19            
     3) Bender, Robin N 19              4) Wanasek, Olivia C 18           
       26.87    26.09    25.92    26.58                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:46.41  
     1) Jenkins, Hailey E 18            2) Mertz, Caroline A 18           
     3) Cowin, Reagan R 18              4) Kuhn, Catherine E 18           
       27.08    27.19    25.91    26.23                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    1:26.32   11  
     1) North, Brian J 19               2) Jessee, Nick P 21              
     3) O'Brien, Collin P 18            4) McCoy, Ryan T 20               
       21.63    21.97    21.51    21.21                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:27.48    4  
     1) Van Patten, Chase C 18          2) Dawson, Tj J 20                
     3) Reynolds, Cal M 18              4) Morrell, Justin S 21           
       22.14    21.91    22.00    21.43                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:27.52    2  
     1) Kim, Kevin 19                   2) Wheeler, Jordan C 19           
     3) Hsu, Jason 19                   4) Nason, Jacob A 21              
       21.62    22.44    21.85    21.61                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    1:29.69  
     1) Guist, Tyler T 18               2) Higgins, Cal C 20              
     3) Mars, Justin R 19               4) Cooper, Mitch T 20             
       22.46    22.13    22.72    22.38                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:29.97  
     1) Walker, Christopher G 20        2) Guttilla, Alessandro G 19      
     3) Bird, Alex G 18                 4) Hardy, James J 18              
       23.18    22.64    22.53    21.62                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:30.33  
     1) Grinwald, Mitchell F 18         2) Ellison, Andrew C 21           
     3) Oh, Andrew 18                   4) Deshusses, Simon M 18          
       23.01    23.31    22.28    21.73                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                    NT   x1:32.51  
     1) Cole, Stephen J 20              2) Goodison, Jeremy M 20          
     3) Street, Scott C 18              4) Martinez, Ben 18               
       23.06    22.92    22.88    23.65                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      237   2. Saint Louis                         225
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      130   2. Saint Louis                         109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Saint Louis                         116   2. Washington University St. Loui      107