Licensed to Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/25/2014 05:40 PM
                   Sewanee vs. Rhodes vs. Wash U - 1/25/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    4:03.75  
     1) Anderson, Katie M 19            2) Gan, Sophie S 19               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E 18             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M 19         
                  29.87   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.24 (32.12)   2:09.74 (1:08.62)
        2:37.47 (27.73)     3:09.34 (59.60)     3:35.45 (26.11)     4:03.75 (54.41)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    4:05.64  
     1) Lillioja, Hannah S 18           2) Pham, Anh Chi N 21             
     3) Gan, Connie 18                  4) Savage, Claire R 19            
                  30.28   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:34.57 (32.70)   2:10.83 (1:08.96)
        2:37.95 (27.12)     3:10.48 (59.65)     3:36.23 (25.75)     4:05.64 (55.16)
  3 Sewanee  'A'                                      4:06.52    4:06.16  
     1) Hueske, Caty R 18               2) Escobar, Astrid M 22           
     3) Neil, Erin A 19                 4) Rice, Carolyn A 20             
                  30.05   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:32.73 (31.32)   2:08.77 (1:07.36)
        2:37.22 (28.45)   3:09.72 (1:00.95)     3:36.83 (27.11)     4:06.16 (56.44)
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                    NT    4:10.21  
     1) Young, Sarah 19                 2) Medved, Elizabeth A 22         
     3) Griffin, Ann 20                 4) Zeidan, Allie 19               
                  30.63   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:35.38 (32.62)   2:13.50 (1:10.74)
        2:41.96 (28.46)   3:15.12 (1:01.62)     3:40.80 (25.68)     4:10.21 (55.09)
  5 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    4:18.95  
     1) Nabors, Corinne 20              2) Medved, Anne M 22              
     3) Muehlberger, Olivia 20          4) Bosley, Alexa 18               
                  30.89   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:36.87 (34.34)   2:16.69 (1:14.16)
        2:46.25 (29.56)   3:21.49 (1:04.80)     3:48.31 (26.82)     4:18.95 (57.46)
  6 Sewanee  'B'                                           NT    4:39.28  
     1) Jackson, Kaitlynn E 19          2) Mandel, Alaina B 18            
     3) Kasoff, Brooke M 18             4) Lee, Amy 19                    
                  33.62   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:47.25 (36.87)   2:27.96 (1:17.58)
        2:59.36 (31.40)   3:34.69 (1:06.73)     4:05.73 (31.04)   4:39.28 (1:04.59)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   X4:14.41  
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M 18            2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 19
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C 19         4) Collins, Marimac M 19          
                  32.14   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:40.03 (34.58)   2:19.11 (1:13.66)
        2:46.83 (27.72)     3:19.07 (59.96)     3:45.44 (26.37)     4:14.41 (55.34)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   X4:22.90  
     1) Leyden, Katrina R 20            2) Gordon, Kara S 21              
     3) Chase, Hannah E 20              4) Polries, Erin E 18             
                  33.44   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:42.77 (34.50)   2:21.83 (1:13.56)
        2:51.19 (29.36)   3:26.08 (1:04.25)     3:53.38 (27.30)     4:22.90 (56.82)
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                                    NT   X4:32.20  
     1) Sears, Madison 18               2) Brown, Mason 18                
     3) Ewel, Sara 18                   4) Kulesza, Morgan 19             
                  31.74   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:42.22 (36.79)   2:23.14 (1:17.71)
        2:53.60 (30.46)   3:30.37 (1:07.23)     3:58.94 (28.57)   4:32.20 (1:01.83)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    3:34.51  
     1) Morrell, Justin S 19            2) Lagieski, Michael J 18         
     3) Dalton, Reed C 19               4) Nutter, Matt R 21              
                  26.84       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.53 (27.07)     1:52.26 (57.80)
        2:16.66 (24.40)     2:45.42 (53.16)     3:08.60 (23.18)     3:34.51 (49.09)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    3:39.86  
     1) Wan, Jason B 21                 2) Carpenter, Brian C 21          
     3) Clancy, Timothy M 22            4) Petrella, RJ W 19              
                  26.98       55.50 (55.50)     1:23.15 (27.65)     1:55.13 (59.63)
        2:19.90 (24.77)     2:50.61 (55.48)     3:14.15 (23.54)     3:39.86 (49.25)
  3 Sewanee  'A'                                      3:40.65    3:44.23  
     1) Ralston, Will F 19              2) Mayer, Forrest J 22            
     3) Dennis, Ed E 19                 4) Glatt, Brian B 20              
                  27.98       57.86 (57.86)     1:26.69 (28.83)   2:01.09 (1:03.23)
        2:26.16 (25.07)     2:56.19 (55.10)     3:18.83 (22.64)     3:44.23 (48.04)
  4 Sewanee  'B'                                           NT    3:55.05  
     1) Stone, Patrick H 19             2) Chiarella, Walter F 20         
     3) McNally, Mac B 19               4) Walters, Thomas E 21           
                  29.22   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:32.53 (31.97)   2:09.04 (1:08.48)
        2:34.21 (25.17)     3:03.75 (54.71)     3:28.13 (24.38)     3:55.05 (51.30)
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                                    NT    3:57.12  
     1) Johnson, Jason 19               2) Delahoyde, Campbell T 20       
     3) Rejaee, Alex K 21               4) Williams, Bakari 18            
                  28.88   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:31.54 (31.53)   2:07.52 (1:07.51)
        2:33.53 (26.01)     3:04.86 (57.34)     3:28.94 (24.08)     3:57.12 (52.26)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   X3:40.91  
     1) Turpin, Zane Z 20               2) Frerichs, Reese P 18           
     3) Perez, Tyler T 22               4) Miller, Will J 20              
                  26.46       55.64 (55.64)     1:25.38 (29.74)   1:58.34 (1:02.70)
        2:23.37 (25.03)     2:51.72 (53.38)     3:15.21 (23.49)     3:40.91 (49.19)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   X3:44.52  
     1) Arcaz, Arthur C 18              2) Hays, Kevin T 19               
     3) Ritchken, Jake I 21             4) Chao, Eric A 19                
                  28.40       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.70 (27.17)   1:58.34 (1:00.81)
        2:23.07 (24.73)     2:54.47 (56.13)     3:18.20 (23.73)     3:44.52 (50.05)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Emily F              18 Sewanee             11:22.23   11:13.99  
                  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)     1:38.82 (33.77)     2:12.55 (33.73)
        2:46.32 (33.77)     3:19.92 (33.60)     3:53.54 (33.62)     4:27.29 (33.75)
        5:01.06 (33.77)     5:35.08 (34.02)     6:08.77 (33.69)     6:42.61 (33.84)
        7:16.40 (33.79)     7:50.44 (34.04)     8:24.63 (34.19)     8:58.62 (33.99)
        9:32.40 (33.78)    10:06.52 (34.12)    10:40.53 (34.01)    11:13.99 (33.46)
  2 Singletary, Anna          18 Rhodes                    NT   11:25.95  
                  31.47     1:05.48 (34.01)     1:39.71 (34.23)     2:13.90 (34.19)
        2:48.29 (34.39)     3:22.55 (34.26)     3:57.04 (34.49)     4:31.25 (34.21)
        5:05.80 (34.55)     5:40.37 (34.57)     6:14.86 (34.49)     6:49.88 (35.02)
        7:24.69 (34.81)     7:59.48 (34.79)     8:34.02 (34.54)     9:08.99 (34.97)
        9:43.64 (34.65)    10:18.00 (34.36)    10:52.46 (34.46)    11:25.95 (33.49)
  3 Segreti, Sophia M         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:42.14  
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)     1:40.08 (34.53)     2:14.80 (34.72)
        2:49.94 (35.14)     3:25.06 (35.12)     4:00.37 (35.31)     4:35.84 (35.47)
        5:11.44 (35.60)     5:47.41 (35.97)     6:23.17 (35.76)     6:58.93 (35.76)
        7:35.00 (36.07)     8:10.74 (35.74)     8:46.41 (35.67)     9:21.69 (35.28)
        9:57.05 (35.36)    10:31.89 (34.84)    11:07.04 (35.15)    11:42.14 (35.10)
  4 Bettendorf, Genevieve     18 Rhodes                    NT   11:43.04  
                  32.38     1:07.13 (34.75)     1:42.23 (35.10)     2:17.71 (35.48)
        2:52.89 (35.18)     3:28.43 (35.54)     4:04.03 (35.60)     4:39.66 (35.63)
        5:15.98 (36.32)     5:51.23 (35.25)     6:27.12 (35.89)     7:02.43 (35.31)
        7:37.82 (35.39)     8:13.71 (35.89)     8:48.69 (34.98)     9:24.40 (35.71)
        9:59.92 (35.52)    10:35.56 (35.64)    11:09.79 (34.23)    11:43.04 (33.25)
  5 Eichhorn, Melanie         19 Rhodes                    NT   11:43.64  
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:40.80 (35.12)     2:15.70 (34.90)
        2:51.17 (35.47)     3:26.55 (35.38)     4:01.70 (35.15)     4:37.35 (35.65)
        5:12.76 (35.41)     5:48.63 (35.87)     6:24.64 (36.01)     7:00.48 (35.84)
        7:36.29 (35.81)     8:11.86 (35.57)     8:47.16 (35.30)     9:22.66 (35.50)
        9:57.80 (35.14)    10:33.52 (35.72)    11:09.09 (35.57)    11:43.64 (34.55)
  6 Guth, Lindsey C           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:53.49  
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:41.99 (35.63)     2:17.89 (35.90)
        2:54.08 (36.19)     3:30.60 (36.52)     4:07.40 (36.80)     4:43.92 (36.52)
        5:20.64 (36.72)     5:57.82 (37.18)     6:34.21 (36.39)     7:11.17 (36.96)
        7:46.92 (35.75)     8:22.86 (35.94)     8:58.52 (35.66)     9:33.91 (35.39)
       10:09.44 (35.53)    10:44.95 (35.51)    11:19.56 (34.61)    11:53.49 (33.93)
  7 Jackson, Kaitlynn E       19 Sewanee             12:23.77   12:20.66  
                  33.47     1:08.84 (35.37)     1:45.48 (36.64)     2:22.66 (37.18)
        3:00.12 (37.46)     3:37.61 (37.49)     4:15.18 (37.57)     4:52.60 (37.42)
        5:30.12 (37.52)     6:07.66 (37.54)     6:45.63 (37.97)     7:23.62 (37.99)
        8:01.60 (37.98)     8:39.63 (38.03)     9:18.17 (38.54)     9:55.44 (37.27)
       10:32.99 (37.55)    11:09.71 (36.72)    11:46.10 (36.39)    12:20.66 (34.56)
  8 Mandel, Alaina B          18 Sewanee             12:10.26   12:27.76  
                  33.44     1:09.70 (36.26)     1:46.92 (37.22)     2:24.35 (37.43)
        3:02.27 (37.92)     3:40.14 (37.87)     4:17.86 (37.72)     4:55.82 (37.96)
        5:33.85 (38.03)     6:11.72 (37.87)     6:49.32 (37.60)     7:25.87 (36.55)
        8:04.03 (38.16)     8:42.41 (38.38)     9:20.37 (37.96)     9:58.28 (37.91)
       10:36.22 (37.94)    11:14.00 (37.78)    11:51.88 (37.88)    12:27.76 (35.88)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    9:49.60  
                  26.89       55.65 (28.76)     1:25.01 (29.36)     1:55.16 (30.15)
        2:24.99 (29.83)     2:55.00 (30.01)     3:24.56 (29.56)     3:54.17 (29.61)
        4:23.99 (29.82)     4:54.13 (30.14)     5:23.78 (29.65)     5:53.77 (29.99)
        6:23.16 (29.39)     6:52.76 (29.60)     7:22.45 (29.69)     7:52.33 (29.88)
        8:21.89 (29.56)     8:51.48 (29.59)     9:21.00 (29.52)     9:49.60 (28.60)
  2 Arcaz, Arthur C           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:27.69  
                  28.21       59.93 (31.72)     1:31.23 (31.30)     2:01.99 (30.76)
        2:33.51 (31.52)     3:04.51 (31.00)     3:36.13 (31.62)     4:07.58 (31.45)
        4:39.64 (32.06)     5:11.80 (32.16)     5:43.86 (32.06)     6:15.76 (31.90)
        6:47.65 (31.89)     7:19.67 (32.02)     7:52.02 (32.35)     8:23.81 (31.79)
        8:55.65 (31.84)     9:27.43 (31.78)     9:58.73 (31.30)    10:27.69 (28.96)
  3 Weinberg, Matthew J       20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:38.82  
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:28.45 (31.25)     2:00.89 (32.44)
        2:33.09 (32.20)     3:05.35 (32.26)     3:37.87 (32.52)     4:10.44 (32.57)
        4:43.36 (32.92)     5:16.02 (32.66)     5:48.69 (32.67)     6:21.49 (32.80)
        6:54.60 (33.11)     7:27.67 (33.07)     8:00.75 (33.08)     8:33.15 (32.40)
        9:05.05 (31.90)     9:37.70 (32.65)    10:08.75 (31.05)    10:38.82 (30.07)
  4 McCarthy, Peter R         18 Sewanee             11:02.52   10:45.04  
                  28.59     1:00.12 (31.53)     1:31.74 (31.62)     2:03.64 (31.90)
        2:35.83 (32.19)     3:08.12 (32.29)     3:40.50 (32.38)     4:13.13 (32.63)
        4:45.91 (32.78)     5:18.54 (32.63)     5:51.18 (32.64)     6:24.12 (32.94)
        6:56.81 (32.69)     7:29.78 (32.97)     8:02.48 (32.70)     8:35.18 (32.70)
        9:07.94 (32.76)     9:40.70 (32.76)    10:13.18 (32.48)    10:45.04 (31.86)
  5 Mathews, Tyler V          22 Rhodes                    NT   11:11.35  
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:35.07 (33.81)     2:09.09 (34.02)
        2:43.37 (34.28)     3:18.04 (34.67)     3:52.27 (34.23)     4:26.79 (34.52)
        5:01.48 (34.69)     5:36.35 (34.87)     6:10.72 (34.37)     6:44.63 (33.91)
        7:18.20 (33.57)     7:51.42 (33.22)     8:25.33 (33.91)     8:59.46 (34.13)
        9:33.71 (34.25)    10:07.62 (33.91)    10:40.35 (32.73)    11:11.35 (31.00)
  6 Sebald, Miles W           19 Sewanee                   NT   11:41.49  
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)     1:40.24 (34.93)     2:14.53 (34.29)
        2:48.85 (34.32)     3:23.25 (34.40)     3:57.87 (34.62)     4:32.49 (34.62)
        5:06.74 (34.25)     5:41.38 (34.64)     6:19.03 (37.65)     6:55.30 (36.27)
        7:31.86 (36.56)     8:08.66 (36.80)     8:44.81 (36.15)     9:21.12 (36.31)
        9:57.58 (36.46)    10:33.08 (35.50)    11:08.35 (35.27)    11:41.49 (33.14)
  7 Dan, David                21 Sewanee             12:17.10   12:04.41  
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:40.35 (35.27)     2:17.38 (37.03)
        2:54.75 (37.37)     3:31.85 (37.10)     4:08.92 (37.07)     4:46.34 (37.42)
        5:23.64 (37.30)     6:00.98 (37.34)     6:38.63 (37.65)     7:16.15 (37.52)
        7:53.29 (37.14)     8:30.47 (37.18)     9:08.02 (37.55)     9:45.06 (37.04)
       10:22.06 (37.00)    10:58.37 (36.31)    11:32.96 (34.59)    12:04.41 (31.45)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polries, Erin E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:59.38  
                  28.70       58.98 (30.28)     1:29.17 (30.19)     1:59.38 (30.21)
  2 Wilson, Kelsey M          21 Rhodes                    NT    1:59.51  
                  27.33       57.36 (30.03)     1:28.35 (30.99)     1:59.51 (31.16)
  3 Murray, Grace L           22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:01.73  
                  29.12     1:00.10 (30.98)     1:31.20 (31.10)     2:01.73 (30.53)
  4 Beuter, Kate K            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.15  
                  28.92     1:00.02 (31.10)     1:31.07 (31.05)     2:02.15 (31.08)
  5 Hueske, Caty R            18 Sewanee              1:59.27    2:02.28  
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)     1:30.64 (32.13)     2:02.28 (31.64)
  6 Siegel, Lindsey M         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:04.45  
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)     1:33.14 (33.08)     2:04.45 (31.31)
  7 Zeidan, Allie             19 Rhodes                    NT    2:05.15  
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:32.20 (32.67)     2:05.15 (32.95)
  8 Campbell, Kathryn E       21 Rhodes                    NT    2:05.18  
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)     1:33.25 (32.91)     2:05.18 (31.93)
  9 Neil, Erin A              19 Sewanee              2:06.05    2:07.69  
                  30.63     1:02.83 (32.20)     1:35.38 (32.55)     2:07.69 (32.31)
 10 Brown, Mason              18 Rhodes                    NT   x2:16.44  
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)     1:42.15 (35.97)     2:16.44 (34.29)
 11 Cole, Abby G              19 Sewanee                   NT    2:18.32  
                  31.56     1:07.16 (35.60)     1:43.26 (36.10)     2:18.32 (35.06)
 -- Thorson, Anna M           20 Sewanee              2:05.31         DQ  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:35.84 (33.59)          DQ (33.71)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Tyler T            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:48.89  
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)     1:21.68 (27.83)     1:48.89 (27.21)
  2 Nutter, Matt R            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:49.14  
                  25.37       53.12 (27.75)     1:21.57 (28.45)     1:49.14 (27.57)
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:50.21  
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)     1:23.11 (28.48)     1:50.21 (27.10)
  4 Cromer, Jackson D         20 Sewanee              1:57.64    1:52.13  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:23.20 (28.51)     1:52.13 (28.93)
  5 Miller, Will J            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:52.23  
                  26.39       55.08 (28.69)     1:23.84 (28.76)     1:52.23 (28.39)
  6 Regelson, Spencer         19 Rhodes                    NT    1:54.66  
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)     1:26.13 (29.51)     1:54.66 (28.53)
  7 Ralston, Will F           19 Sewanee              1:56.10    1:55.64  
                  26.62       57.46 (30.84)     1:27.27 (29.81)     1:55.64 (28.37)
  8 Lloyd, Forrest            18 Rhodes                    NT    1:56.61  
                  26.65       56.73 (30.08)     1:26.86 (30.13)     1:56.61 (29.75)
  9 Wise, Scott M             22 Sewanee              1:56.20    1:57.04  
                  27.11       57.44 (30.33)     1:27.64 (30.20)     1:57.04 (29.40)
 10 Williams, Bakari          18 Rhodes                    NT    1:59.56  
                  26.46       56.48 (30.02)     1:27.91 (31.43)     1:59.56 (31.65)
 11 Linton, Alex S            21 Sewanee                   NT   x2:00.02  
                  27.65       58.28 (30.63)     1:30.72 (32.44)     2:00.02 (29.30)
 -- Postetter, Michael D      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:57.27  
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)     1:27.62 (30.91)     1:57.27 (29.65)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.07  
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn M       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.21  
  3 Savage, Claire R          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.47  
  4 Anderson, Katie M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x25.79  
  5 Nabors, Corinne           20 Rhodes                    NT      26.26  
  6 Graves, Mallory           19 Sewanee                25.62      26.41  
  7 Singletary, Anna          18 Rhodes                    NT      26.71  
  8 Bosley, Alexa             18 Rhodes                    NT      26.82  
  9 Stevenson, Chloe B        19 Sewanee                27.08      27.35  
 10 Escobar, Astrid M         22 Sewanee                26.61      27.52  
 -- Marshman, Alec            18 Rhodes                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Justin S         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.06  
  2 Yao, Kaisen               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.37  
  3 Glatt, Brian B            20 Sewanee                21.98      22.47  
  4 Dalton, Reed C            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.91  
  5 Washnock, Matthew J       21 Rhodes                    NT      23.07  
  6 Clancy, Timothy M         22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x23.73  
  7 Walters, Thomas E         21 Sewanee                24.27      24.13  
  8 Anwar, Obaid              19 Rhodes                    NT      24.36  
  8 Stone, Patrick H          19 Sewanee                23.67      24.36  
 10 Mayer, Forrest J          22 Sewanee                24.28     x24.93  
 11 Godfrey, Zach             19 Rhodes                    NT      28.61  
 -- Chao, Eric A              19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X23.38  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anh Chi N           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:36.94  
                  29.71     1:02.67 (32.96)     1:38.39 (35.72)     2:13.25 (34.86)
        2:52.72 (39.47)     3:32.10 (39.38)     4:05.47 (33.37)     4:36.94 (31.47)
  2 Rice, Carolyn A           20 Sewanee              4:47.18    4:50.84  
                  30.90     1:04.91 (34.01)     1:43.45 (38.54)     2:20.60 (37.15)
        3:02.30 (41.70)     3:44.73 (42.43)     4:18.95 (34.22)     4:50.84 (31.89)
  3 Gan, Sophie S             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:50.90  
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:47.82 (40.35)     2:27.72 (39.90)
        3:06.53 (38.81)     3:47.01 (40.48)     4:19.78 (32.77)     4:50.90 (31.12)
  4 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:51.12  
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:45.28 (38.18)     2:23.04 (37.76)
        3:03.73 (40.69)     3:45.30 (41.57)     4:18.54 (33.24)     4:51.12 (32.58)
  5 Young, Sarah              19 Rhodes                    NT    4:58.95  
                  31.96     1:09.42 (37.46)     1:48.05 (38.63)     2:24.22 (36.17)
        3:07.18 (42.96)     3:51.04 (43.86)     4:25.00 (33.96)     4:58.95 (33.95)
  6 Kasoff, Brooke M          18 Sewanee              5:15.35    5:08.31  
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)     1:49.69 (41.68)     2:30.70 (41.01)
        3:14.36 (43.66)     3:58.17 (43.81)     4:33.69 (35.52)     5:08.31 (34.62)
  7 Kaltenborn, Angel         19 Rhodes                    NT    5:08.60  
                  31.62     1:08.57 (36.95)     1:47.64 (39.07)     2:26.61 (38.97)
        3:10.12 (43.51)     3:54.57 (44.45)     4:32.39 (37.82)     5:08.60 (36.21)
  8 Medved, Anne M            22 Rhodes                    NT    5:14.07  
                  34.72     1:14.54 (39.82)     1:56.24 (41.70)     2:35.93 (39.69)
        3:19.31 (43.38)     4:03.06 (43.75)     4:39.32 (36.26)     5:14.07 (34.75)
  9 Smith, Drew D             20 Sewanee                   NT    5:35.85  
                  33.34     1:13.59 (40.25)     1:55.98 (42.39)     2:37.49 (41.51)
        3:27.55 (50.06)     4:19.67 (52.12)     4:58.73 (39.06)     5:35.85 (37.12)
 10 Mosley, Grace E           21 Rhodes                    NT   x5:42.26  
                  36.77     1:21.13 (44.36)     2:07.09 (45.96)     2:51.71 (44.62)
        3:36.39 (44.68)     4:21.94 (45.55)     5:02.38 (40.44)     5:42.26 (39.88)
 -- Murray, Jean J            20 Sewanee                   NT         DQ  
                  35.92     1:18.10 (42.18)     2:00.02 (41.92)     2:42.00 (41.98)
        3:28.36 (46.36)     4:14.45 (46.09)          DQ (35.88)                    
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrella, RJ W            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:16.96  
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)     1:31.51 (33.25)     2:04.97 (33.46)
        2:41.49 (36.52)     3:19.66 (38.17)     3:49.23 (29.57)     4:16.96 (27.73)
  2 Turpin, Zane Z            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:18.55  
                  27.45       59.03 (31.58)     1:33.50 (34.47)     2:06.85 (33.35)
        2:44.82 (37.97)     3:23.07 (38.25)     3:50.48 (27.41)     4:18.55 (28.07)
  3 McNally, Mac B            19 Sewanee              4:19.87    4:21.56  
                  26.71       58.21 (31.50)     1:32.11 (33.90)     2:05.60 (33.49)
        2:43.99 (38.39)     3:22.29 (38.30)     3:52.04 (29.75)     4:21.56 (29.52)
  4 Dennis, Ed E              19 Sewanee              4:28.18    4:24.88  
                  26.82       57.59 (30.77)     1:31.31 (33.72)     2:04.60 (33.29)
        2:43.57 (38.97)     3:22.73 (39.16)     3:54.49 (31.76)     4:24.88 (30.39)
  5 Ellison, Andrew C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:25.53  
                  28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)     1:37.47 (35.78)     2:12.74 (35.27)
        2:50.97 (38.23)     3:28.61 (37.64)     3:57.77 (29.16)     4:25.53 (27.76)
  6 Hale, Jacob D             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x4:28.23  
                  28.94     1:02.81 (33.87)     1:36.38 (33.57)     2:10.59 (34.21)
        2:47.90 (37.31)     3:26.04 (38.14)     3:57.66 (31.62)     4:28.23 (30.57)
  7 Whitehead, Michael A      18 Sewanee              4:29.65    4:34.13  
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)     1:36.99 (35.88)     2:12.24 (35.25)
        2:51.60 (39.36)     3:31.25 (39.65)     4:03.03 (31.78)     4:34.13 (31.10)
  8 Rejaee, Alex K            21 Rhodes                    NT    4:34.88  
                  27.92     1:00.13 (32.21)     1:36.82 (36.69)     2:13.77 (36.95)
        2:52.08 (38.31)     3:30.61 (38.53)     4:03.11 (32.50)     4:34.88 (31.77)
  9 Delahoyde, Campbell T     20 Rhodes                    NT    4:48.81  
                  29.19     1:04.37 (35.18)     1:41.76 (37.39)     2:19.33 (37.57)
        3:00.15 (40.82)     3:42.16 (42.01)     4:15.76 (33.60)     4:48.81 (33.05)
 10 Chiarella, Walter F       20 Sewanee                   NT   x4:54.96  
                  31.33     1:08.01 (36.68)     1:46.74 (38.73)     2:24.01 (37.27)
        3:05.82 (41.81)     3:48.39 (42.57)     4:22.72 (34.33)     4:54.96 (32.24)
 -- Nason, Jacob A            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X4:21.55  
                  27.67       58.33 (30.66)     1:32.15 (33.82)     2:06.02 (33.87)
        2:43.92 (37.90)     3:22.83 (38.91)     3:52.69 (29.86)     4:21.55 (28.86)
 -- Schneider, Grigg C        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X4:24.10  
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)     1:36.21 (33.96)     2:09.74 (33.53)
        2:47.21 (37.47)     3:24.72 (37.51)     3:54.76 (30.04)     4:24.10 (29.34)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stadermann, Amanda C      19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:09.59  
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:35.50 (33.71)     2:09.59 (34.09)
  2 Neil, Erin A              19 Sewanee              2:14.79    2:16.13  
                  30.85     1:05.57 (34.72)     1:41.04 (35.47)     2:16.13 (35.09)
  3 Murray, Grace L           22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:16.85  
                  31.16     1:05.65 (34.49)     1:41.46 (35.81)     2:16.85 (35.39)
  4 Griffin, Ann              20 Rhodes                    NT    2:20.56  
                  31.35     1:07.07 (35.72)     1:43.70 (36.63)     2:20.56 (36.86)
  5 Kasoff, Brooke M          18 Sewanee              2:27.45    2:21.50  
                  32.44     1:07.92 (35.48)     1:44.63 (36.71)     2:21.50 (36.87)
  6 Polries, Erin E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:21.64  
                  31.89     1:07.55 (35.66)     1:44.87 (37.32)     2:21.64 (36.77)
  7 Chase, Hannah E           20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:22.40  
                  31.02     1:07.70 (36.68)     1:45.23 (37.53)     2:22.40 (37.17)
  8 Gordon, Kara S            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:22.59  
                  31.62     1:07.88 (36.26)     1:44.84 (36.96)     2:22.59 (37.75)
  9 Bosley, Alexa             18 Rhodes                    NT    2:27.70  
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)     1:46.94 (38.94)     2:27.70 (40.76)
 10 Muehlberger, Olivia       20 Rhodes                    NT    2:33.61  
                  32.50     1:10.69 (38.19)     1:51.89 (41.20)     2:33.61 (41.72)
 11 Ewel, Sara                18 Rhodes                    NT   x2:34.87  
                  34.19     1:12.91 (38.72)     1:53.32 (40.41)     2:34.87 (41.55)
 -- Gan, Connie               18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:13.40  
                  28.71     1:01.51 (32.80)     1:36.14 (34.63)     2:13.40 (37.26)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:57.62  
                  26.93       56.71 (29.78)     1:26.94 (30.23)     1:57.62 (30.68)
  2 Nason, Jacob A            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.13  
                  27.19       57.89 (30.70)     1:29.59 (31.70)     2:02.13 (32.54)
  3 Arcaz, Arthur C           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:06.01  
                  28.21     1:00.14 (31.93)     1:33.38 (33.24)     2:06.01 (32.63)
  4 Eig, Eric J               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:06.07  
                  28.76     1:00.66 (31.90)     1:33.34 (32.68)     2:06.07 (32.73)
  5 McCarthy, Peter R         18 Sewanee              2:16.85    2:10.42  
                  28.90     1:02.19 (33.29)     1:36.27 (34.08)     2:10.42 (34.15)
  6 Wise, Scott M             22 Sewanee              2:12.74    2:18.18  
                  29.11     1:02.75 (33.64)     1:40.06 (37.31)     2:18.18 (38.12)
  7 Karstens, Matt M          20 Sewanee              2:34.26    2:25.63  
                  30.02     1:05.38 (35.36)     1:44.03 (38.65)     2:25.63 (41.60)
  8 Dan, David                21 Sewanee              2:32.70   x2:30.53  
                  32.98     1:10.90 (37.92)     1:51.84 (40.94)     2:30.53 (38.69)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kelsey M          21 Rhodes                    NT      55.18  
                  26.98       55.18 (28.20)                                        
  2 Anderson, Katie M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.48  
                  26.96       55.48 (28.52)                                        
  3 Gan, Connie               18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.15  
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)                                        
  4 Crist, Katie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.39  
                  27.46       56.39 (28.93)                                        
  5 Carlos, Lauren E          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x56.41  
                  27.48       56.41 (28.93)                                        
  6 Zeidan, Allie             19 Rhodes                    NT      57.37  
                  27.58       57.37 (29.79)                                        
  7 Campbell, Kathryn E       21 Rhodes                    NT      57.73  
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)                                        
  8 Graves, Mallory           19 Sewanee                57.49      58.33  
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)                                        
  9 Marshman, Alec            18 Rhodes                    NT   x1:00.43  
                  28.75     1:00.43 (31.68)                                        
 10 Thorson, Anna M           20 Sewanee                58.44    1:00.55  
                  29.19     1:00.55 (31.36)                                        
 11 Cole, Abby G              19 Sewanee                   NT    1:03.40  
                  29.80     1:03.40 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Matt R            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      48.94  
                  23.77       48.94 (25.17)                                        
  2 Morrell, Justin S         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      49.43  
                  24.04       49.43 (25.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Will J            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.31  
                  24.48       50.31 (25.83)                                        
  4 McNally, Mac B            19 Sewanee                49.66      50.41  
                  24.46       50.41 (25.95)                                        
  5 Regelson, Spencer         19 Rhodes                    NT      50.44  
                  24.34       50.44 (26.10)                                        
  6 Washnock, Matthew J       21 Rhodes                    NT      50.73  
                  24.28       50.73 (26.45)                                        
  7 Walters, Thomas E         21 Sewanee                53.77      52.73  
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Forrest            18 Rhodes                    NT      52.96  
                  25.25       52.96 (27.71)                                        
  9 Dalton, Reed C            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x53.82  
                  25.87       53.82 (27.95)                                        
 10 Linton, Alex S            21 Sewanee                53.17      54.17  
                  26.16       54.17 (28.01)                                        
 11 Anwar, Obaid              19 Rhodes                    NT     x54.50  
                  25.99       54.50 (28.51)                                        
 12 Sebald, Miles W           19 Sewanee                   NT     x58.28  
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:12.79  
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)     1:39.31 (34.08)     2:12.79 (33.48)
  2 Hueske, Caty R            18 Sewanee              2:08.30    2:15.21  
                  32.16     1:06.51 (34.35)     1:40.47 (33.96)     2:15.21 (34.74)
  3 Lillioja, Hannah S        18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:16.21  
                  32.20     1:06.25 (34.05)     1:41.51 (35.26)     2:16.21 (34.70)
  4 Young, Sarah              19 Rhodes                    NT    2:18.50  
                  33.63     1:09.74 (36.11)     1:44.63 (34.89)     2:18.50 (33.87)
  5 Rice, Carolyn A           20 Sewanee              2:17.00    2:22.28  
                  34.85     1:11.54 (36.69)     1:47.56 (36.02)     2:22.28 (34.72)
  6 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:23.07  
                  34.90     1:10.53 (35.63)     1:46.69 (36.16)     2:23.07 (36.38)
  7 Marlin, Jackie M          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:25.46  
                  33.80     1:10.78 (36.98)     1:48.50 (37.72)     2:25.46 (36.96)
  8 Kaltenborn, Angel         19 Rhodes                    NT    2:26.90  
                  34.27     1:11.35 (37.08)     1:48.85 (37.50)     2:26.90 (38.05)
  9 Sears, Madison            18 Rhodes                    NT    2:28.00  
                  35.21     1:13.49 (38.28)     1:51.29 (37.80)     2:28.00 (36.71)
 10 Jackson, Kaitlynn E       19 Sewanee              2:35.51    2:33.11  
                  34.98     1:13.94 (38.96)     1:54.57 (40.63)     2:33.11 (38.54)
 11 Kulesza, Morgan           19 Rhodes                    NT   x2:33.98  
                  34.98     1:13.62 (38.64)     1:53.87 (40.25)     2:33.98 (40.11)
 12 Smith, Drew D             20 Sewanee              2:29.54   x2:34.91  
                  35.61     1:15.48 (39.87)     1:56.02 (40.54)     2:34.91 (38.89)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrella, RJ W            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:59.65  
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)     1:29.66 (30.62)     1:59.65 (29.99)
  2 Carpenter, Brian C        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:00.17  
                  28.60       58.96 (30.36)     1:29.62 (30.66)     2:00.17 (30.55)
  3 Wan, Jason B              21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:01.69  
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)     1:31.30 (31.53)     2:01.69 (30.39)
  4 Ralston, Will F           19 Sewanee              2:00.38    2:05.85  
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:35.32 (32.73)     2:05.85 (30.53)
  5 Duschl, Luke M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:08.26  
                  28.51       59.86 (31.35)     1:33.09 (33.23)     2:08.26 (35.17)
  6 Johnson, Jason            19 Rhodes                    NT    2:15.47  
                  30.26     1:04.53 (34.27)     1:40.20 (35.67)     2:15.47 (35.27)
  7 Stone, Patrick H          19 Sewanee                   NT    2:17.35  
                  31.47     1:06.33 (34.86)     1:42.74 (36.41)     2:17.35 (34.61)
  8 McCarthy, Peter R         18 Sewanee                   NT    2:21.45  
                  33.54     1:09.21 (35.67)     1:45.06 (35.85)     2:21.45 (36.39)
  9 Cleland, Henry M          19 Sewanee              2:24.56   x2:27.77  
                  34.98     1:13.22 (38.24)     1:51.39 (38.17)     2:27.77 (36.38)
 -- Turpin, Zane Z            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:05.75  
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)     1:35.07 (32.62)     2:05.75 (30.68)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:17.63  
                  28.84     1:00.61 (31.77)     1:32.82 (32.21)     2:05.05 (32.23)
        2:37.39 (32.34)     3:09.98 (32.59)     3:42.26 (32.28)     4:14.93 (32.67)
        4:47.08 (32.15)     5:17.63 (30.55)                                        
  2 Beuter, Kate K            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:24.15  
                  30.20     1:02.62 (32.42)     1:35.44 (32.82)     2:08.15 (32.71)
        2:40.70 (32.55)     3:13.64 (32.94)     3:46.66 (33.02)     4:19.43 (32.77)
        4:51.88 (32.45)     5:24.15 (32.27)                                        
  3 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:24.66  
                  29.99     1:02.62 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.05)     2:08.79 (33.12)
        2:41.66 (32.87)     3:14.69 (33.03)     3:47.55 (32.86)     4:21.10 (33.55)
        4:53.78 (32.68)     5:24.66 (30.88)                                        
  4 Gay, Emily F              18 Sewanee              5:18.74    5:29.42  
                  29.95     1:03.07 (33.12)     1:36.79 (33.72)     2:10.21 (33.42)
        2:43.38 (33.17)     3:16.61 (33.23)     3:49.75 (33.14)     4:23.07 (33.32)
        4:56.51 (33.44)     5:29.42 (32.91)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lindsey M         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:31.16  
                  30.54     1:04.05 (33.51)     1:37.96 (33.91)     2:12.06 (34.10)
        2:46.13 (34.07)     3:20.17 (34.04)     3:53.91 (33.74)     4:27.66 (33.75)
        5:01.52 (33.86)     5:31.16 (29.64)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kelsey M          21 Rhodes                    NT    5:34.34  
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)     1:36.72 (33.97)     2:10.77 (34.05)
        2:44.88 (34.11)     3:19.08 (34.20)     3:53.15 (34.07)     4:27.14 (33.99)
        5:01.20 (34.06)     5:34.34 (33.14)                                        
  7 Singletary, Anna          18 Rhodes                    NT    5:37.90  
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.26)     2:10.02 (33.79)
        2:43.88 (33.86)     3:18.02 (34.14)     3:53.27 (35.25)     4:28.63 (35.36)
        5:04.07 (35.44)     5:37.90 (33.83)                                        
  8 Bettendorf, Genevieve     18 Rhodes                    NT    5:43.15  
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.08 (34.81)     2:15.67 (34.59)
        2:50.43 (34.76)     3:25.41 (34.98)     4:00.47 (35.06)     4:35.09 (34.62)
        5:09.72 (34.63)     5:43.15 (33.43)                                        
  9 Eichhorn, Melanie         19 Rhodes                    NT   x5:52.77  
                  31.18     1:05.82 (34.64)     1:41.51 (35.69)     2:17.32 (35.81)
        2:53.54 (36.22)     3:29.55 (36.01)     4:05.61 (36.06)     4:41.47 (35.86)
        5:17.55 (36.08)     5:52.77 (35.22)                                        
 10 Lee, Amy                  19 Sewanee              6:26.58    6:16.34  
                  34.29     1:11.59 (37.30)     1:49.81 (38.22)     2:28.38 (38.57)
        3:07.02 (38.64)     3:45.25 (38.23)     4:23.30 (38.05)     5:01.56 (38.26)
        5:39.73 (38.17)     6:16.34 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:46.83  
                  26.67       55.68 (29.01)     1:24.72 (29.04)     1:53.80 (29.08)
        2:22.93 (29.13)     2:51.76 (28.83)     3:20.88 (29.12)     3:49.73 (28.85)
        4:18.60 (28.87)     4:46.83 (28.23)                                        
  2 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:58.98  
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:25.68 (30.03)     1:56.33 (30.65)
        2:26.99 (30.66)     2:57.95 (30.96)     3:28.83 (30.88)     3:59.73 (30.90)
        4:30.34 (30.61)     4:58.98 (28.64)                                        
  3 Huang, Paul Y             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:59.07  
                  27.72       55.86 (28.14)     1:25.36 (29.50)     1:54.81 (29.45)
        2:24.31 (29.50)     2:54.11 (29.80)     3:24.89 (30.78)     3:56.46 (31.57)
        4:28.44 (31.98)     4:59.07 (30.63)                                        
  4 Weinberg, Matthew J       20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:02.81  
                  26.96       55.49 (28.53)     1:25.28 (29.79)     1:55.58 (30.30)
        2:26.23 (30.65)     2:57.25 (31.02)     3:28.41 (31.16)     4:00.07 (31.66)
        4:31.82 (31.75)     5:02.81 (30.99)                                        
  5 Whitehead, Michael A      18 Sewanee              5:09.04    5:06.60  
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)     1:26.59 (29.92)     1:57.65 (31.06)
        2:29.10 (31.45)     3:00.72 (31.62)     3:32.51 (31.79)     4:04.07 (31.56)
        4:36.09 (32.02)     5:06.60 (30.51)                                        
  6 Dennis, Ed E              19 Sewanee                   NT    5:09.45  
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:29.89 (31.35)     2:01.19 (31.30)
        2:32.29 (31.10)     3:03.87 (31.58)     3:35.56 (31.69)     4:07.26 (31.70)
        4:38.50 (31.24)     5:09.45 (30.95)                                        
  7 Cromer, Jackson D         20 Sewanee                   NT    5:12.51  
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.79 (31.04)     2:00.15 (31.36)
        2:31.67 (31.52)     3:03.66 (31.99)     3:35.21 (31.55)     4:07.98 (32.77)
        4:40.84 (32.86)     5:12.51 (31.67)                                        
  8 Mathews, Tyler V          22 Rhodes                    NT    5:23.67  
                  29.06     1:01.98 (32.92)     1:35.29 (33.31)     2:08.59 (33.30)
        2:41.55 (32.96)     3:14.53 (32.98)     3:47.63 (33.10)     4:20.74 (33.11)
        4:52.98 (32.24)     5:23.67 (30.69)                                        
  9 Williams, Bakari          18 Rhodes                    NT    5:29.90  
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)     1:31.59 (32.72)     2:05.17 (33.58)
        2:38.71 (33.54)     3:12.52 (33.81)     3:46.95 (34.43)     4:21.56 (34.61)
        4:56.23 (34.67)     5:29.90 (33.67)                                        
 10 Cleland, Henry M          19 Sewanee              5:47.58   x5:44.20  
                  29.97     1:03.96 (33.99)     1:38.90 (34.94)     2:14.78 (35.88)
        2:49.97 (35.19)     3:25.26 (35.29)     4:00.69 (35.43)     4:36.08 (35.39)
        5:10.89 (34.81)     5:44.20 (33.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Sophie S             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:23.34  
                  32.83     1:08.92 (36.09)     1:45.58 (36.66)     2:23.34 (37.76)
  2 Escobar, Astrid M         22 Sewanee              2:26.71    2:23.75  
                  33.11     1:08.98 (35.87)     1:45.82 (36.84)     2:23.75 (37.93)
  3 Pham, Anh Chi N           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:28.66  
                  33.44     1:11.08 (37.64)     1:49.58 (38.50)     2:28.66 (39.08)
  4 Medved, Elizabeth A       22 Rhodes                    NT    2:33.83  
                  35.81     1:16.05 (40.24)     1:55.23 (39.18)     2:33.83 (38.60)
  5 Stevenson, Chloe B        19 Sewanee              2:37.24    2:39.94  
                  37.41     1:18.50 (41.09)     1:59.77 (41.27)     2:39.94 (40.17)
  6 Kaltenborn, Angel         19 Rhodes                    NT    2:39.96  
                  36.55     1:17.08 (40.53)     1:58.38 (41.30)     2:39.96 (41.58)
  7 Medved, Anne M            22 Rhodes                    NT    2:40.93  
                  37.54     1:17.72 (40.18)     1:59.20 (41.48)     2:40.93 (41.73)
  8 Mosley, Grace E           21 Rhodes                    NT   x2:45.96  
                  38.97     1:22.04 (43.07)     2:04.10 (42.06)     2:45.96 (41.86)
  9 Guth, Lindsey C           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:48.81  
                  37.74     1:21.44 (43.70)     2:06.27 (44.83)     2:48.81 (42.54)
 10 Guo, Claire J             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:49.97  
                  37.86     1:20.12 (42.26)     2:04.29 (44.17)     2:49.97 (45.68)
 11 Murray, Jean J            20 Sewanee                   NT    3:01.49  
                  42.39     1:29.04 (46.65)     2:15.49 (46.45)     3:01.49 (46.00)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Tyler T            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:15.15  
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)     1:40.08 (34.41)     2:15.15 (35.07)
  2 Rejaee, Alex K            21 Rhodes                    NT    2:18.64  
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:42.28 (35.74)     2:18.64 (36.36)
  3 Ritchken, Jake I          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:23.68  
                  32.40     1:09.11 (36.71)     1:46.67 (37.56)     2:23.68 (37.01)
  4 Hays, Kevin T             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:24.00  
                  30.83     1:06.71 (35.88)     1:44.72 (38.01)     2:24.00 (39.28)
  5 Mayer, Forrest J          22 Sewanee              2:24.58    2:24.99  
                  32.95     1:09.59 (36.64)     1:47.22 (37.63)     2:24.99 (37.77)
  6 Chao, Eric A              19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:29.87  
                  35.32     1:13.54 (38.22)     1:52.60 (39.06)     2:29.87 (37.27)
  7 Chiarella, Walter F       20 Sewanee                   NT    2:30.24  
                  34.17     1:12.85 (38.68)     1:51.69 (38.84)     2:30.24 (38.55)
  8 Delahoyde, Campbell T     20 Rhodes                    NT    2:30.89  
                  33.07     1:11.14 (38.07)     1:50.83 (39.69)     2:30.89 (40.06)
  9 Sebald, Miles W           19 Sewanee              2:33.75    2:36.10  
                  35.46     1:15.83 (40.37)     1:56.18 (40.35)     2:36.10 (39.92)
 10 Karstens, Matt M          20 Sewanee                   NT   x2:48.14  
                  37.02     1:19.96 (42.94)     2:04.87 (44.91)     2:48.14 (43.27)
 11 Godfrey, Zach             19 Rhodes                    NT    3:07.10  
                  41.48     1:28.19 (46.71)     2:17.57 (49.38)     3:07.10 (49.53)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:42.35  
     1) Stadermann, Amanda C 19         2) Crist, Katie C 20              
     3) Savage, Claire R 19             4) Carlos, Lauren E 18            
                  26.31       51.90 (25.59)     1:16.99 (25.09)     1:42.35 (25.36)
  2 Rhodes College  'A'                                    NT    1:44.84  
     1) Sears, Madison 18               2) Muehlberger, Olivia 20         
     3) Campbell, Kathryn E 21          4) Nabors, Corinne 20             
                  26.96       53.79 (26.83)     1:19.90 (26.11)     1:44.84 (24.94)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:45.82  
     1) Lillioja, Hannah S 18           2) Beuter, Kate K 18              
     3) Marlin, Jackie M 19             4) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 19
                  26.89       53.18 (26.29)     1:20.12 (26.94)     1:45.82 (25.70)
  4 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    1:49.27  
     1) Marshman, Alec 18               2) Medved, Elizabeth A 22         
     3) Griffin, Ann 20                 4) Kulesza, Morgan 19             
                  27.33       54.78 (27.45)     1:21.01 (26.23)     1:49.27 (28.26)
  5 Sewanee  'A'                                      1:46.43    1:49.30  
     1) Graves, Mallory 19              2) Smith, Drew D 20               
     3) Thorson, Anna M 20              4) Stevenson, Chloe B 19          
                  27.25       55.31 (28.06)     1:22.58 (27.27)     1:49.30 (26.72)
  6 Sewanee  'B'                                           NT    1:55.23  
     1) Gay, Emily F 18                 2) Murray, Jean J 20              
     3) Cole, Abby G 19                 4) Lee, Amy 19                    
                  28.96       57.05 (28.09)     1:26.19 (29.14)     1:55.23 (29.04)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   X1:44.14  
     1) Gordon, Kara S 21               2) Segreti, Sophia M 20           
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn M 19          4) Pham, Anh Chi N 21             
                  27.17       54.27 (27.10)     1:19.14 (24.87)     1:44.14 (25.00)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   X1:46.61  
     1) Polries, Erin E 18              2) Guo, Claire J 21               
     3) Guth, Lindsey C 18              4) Murray, Grace L 22             
                  26.80       53.40 (26.60)     1:20.43 (27.03)     1:46.61 (26.18)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:27.59  
     1) Dobben, Luke C 20               2) Yao, Kaisen 19                 
     3) Wan, Jason B 21                 4) Lagieski, Michael J 18         
                  22.73       44.14 (21.41)     1:05.98 (21.84)     1:27.59 (21.61)
  2 Sewanee  'A'                                      1:30.33    1:31.51  
     1) Cromer, Jackson D 20            2) Linton, Alex S 21              
     3) Whitehead, Michael A 18         4) Glatt, Brian B 20              
                  23.63       46.75 (23.12)     1:09.66 (22.91)     1:31.51 (21.85)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:31.89  
     1) Frerichs, Reese P 18            2) Carpenter, Brian C 21          
     3) Nason, Jacob A 18               4) Clancy, Timothy M 22           
                  23.22       45.99 (22.77)     1:09.25 (23.26)     1:31.89 (22.64)
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                    NT    1:32.65  
     1) Washnock, Matthew J 21          2) Regelson, Spencer 19           
     3) Johnson, Jason 19               4) Lloyd, Forrest 18              
                  23.01       45.87 (22.86)     1:09.05 (23.18)     1:32.65 (23.60)
  5 Sewanee  'B'                                           NT    1:41.64  
     1) Wise, Scott M 22                2) Cleland, Henry M 19            
     3) Dan, David 21                   4) Karstens, Matt M 20            
                  24.14       50.65 (26.51)     1:16.30 (25.65)     1:41.64 (25.34)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   X1:31.46  
     1) Turpin, Zane Z 20               2) Postetter, Michael D 21        
     3) Schneider, Grigg C 19           4) Morrell, Justin S 19           
                  24.08       47.04 (22.96)     1:10.08 (23.04)     1:31.46 (21.38)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   X1:32.99  
     1) Dalton, Reed C 19               2) Eig, Eric J 19                 
     3) Hale, Jacob D 20                4) Hays, Kevin T 19               
                  23.01       47.14 (24.13)     1:10.52 (23.38)     1:32.99 (22.47)