Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/22/2014 07:16 PM
                 Midwest Invitational - 2/21/2014 to 2/22/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:35.10    1:38.56        
     1) Law, Michelle FR                2) r:0.11 Hill, Jenny JR          
     3) r:0.19 Harris, Jenna SO         4) r:0.12 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.68  25.58    24.15    25.07    23.76                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:43.54        
     1) Guo, Claire SR                  2) r:0.35 Marlin, Jackie FR       
     3) r:0.25 Guth, Lindsey FR         4) r:0.44 Segreti, Sophia SO      
     r:+0.75  26.20    25.10    25.59    26.65                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:57.32    1:51.01        
     1) McBroom, Hanna FR               2) r:0.35 Mortimer, Randi SO      
     3) r:0.29 Schrader, Tia JR         4) r:0.16 Casali, Megan SO        
              26.92    28.12    28.44    27.53                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:38.06    1:51.12        
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah SR      2) r:+0.0 Glenn, Abby JR          
     3) r:-0.20 Burk, Bailey SO         4) r:0.04 Petersen, Catie SO      
     r:+0.71  27.93    28.79    27.25    27.15                                    
  5 Robert Morris U Eagles-IL  'A'                         NT    1:52.07        
     1) Broggini, Veronica              2) r:0.08 Steig, Rachel SO        
     3) r:0.16 Gardner, Quyn            4) r:0.33 Whang, Caitlyn          
              26.73    30.64    27.70    27.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:22.22   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, R Upton, A Dillinger, R Spock             
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    1:31.59        
     1) Bernard, Evan SR                2) r:0.39 Tong, David FR          
     3) r:0.14 Yan, Brian SO            4) r:0.21 Thomas, David JR        
     r:+0.73  23.13    23.28    23.03    22.15                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                1:33.65   X1:30.91        
     1) Brown, Collin SO                2) r:0.34 Cooper, Logan FR        
     3) r:0.10 Hesse, Kevin FR          4) r:0.20 Jacobs, Ty JR           
     r:+0.86  22.62    23.80    23.36    21.13                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:34.76   X1:31.49        
     1) Robey, Jonathan FR              2) r:0.30 Parpart, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.25 Shilka, Edward SO        4) r:0.39 Caise, Montana SO       
     r:+0.69  21.67    22.13    23.53    24.16                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:22.83        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Dana                JR Emory-GA             5:15.83    5:04.84        
     r:+0.81  27.80   30.52   31.15   31.41   30.91   31.03   30.33   30.76
      30.94   29.99                                                
  2 Theis, Kelly              JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:15.96    5:11.46        
     r:+0.79  28.08   30.48   30.97   31.61   31.55   31.84   31.96   32.36
      31.81   30.80                                                
  3 Grieve, Sarah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:13.30    5:15.28        
     r:+0.80  28.24   30.52   31.17   31.56   31.78   31.97   32.30   33.14
      32.71   31.89                                                
  4 Duke, Abby                SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:18.74    5:19.06        
              28.55   30.58   31.30   31.89   32.29   32.67   33.06   33.24
      33.18   32.30                                                
  5 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 5:34.35    5:34.96        
     r:+0.90  30.44   32.66   33.08   33.40   33.62   33.91   34.43   34.64
      34.87   33.91                                                
  6 Schrader, Tia             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   6:10.23    5:52.36        
     r:+0.93  31.82   34.22   35.27   35.46   35.75   36.00   36.23   36.60
      36.07   34.94                                                
 -- McBroom, Hanna            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT   X6:04.08        
              31.07   35.18   36.27   37.34   37.51   37.86   38.29   37.61
      37.55   35.40                                                
 -- Casali, Megan             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   6:01.11   X6:04.09        
     r:+0.68  30.87   34.76   36.73   37.32   37.27   37.63   37.80   37.54
      37.91   36.26                                                
 -- Segreti, Sophia           SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:28.63        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Paul               FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.05    4:44.06        
     r:+0.68  25.94   27.52   28.25   28.75   28.93   28.86   28.86   29.13
      29.33   28.49                                                
  2 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL           4:59.85    4:45.31        
     r:+0.81  24.92   28.08   28.75   29.66   29.62   29.22   29.25   29.17
      28.68   27.96                                                
  3 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 4:46.02    4:48.17        
     r:+0.88  25.37   27.51   28.33   29.05   29.33   29.82   29.68   29.95
      29.87   29.26                                                
  4 Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                 4:47.07    4:51.86        
              26.16   27.87   28.48   29.16   29.60   30.03   30.49   30.26
      30.35   29.46                                                
  5 Werkema, Taylor           SR Emory-GA                  NT    4:58.62        
     r:+0.78  25.67   28.04   28.96   29.66   30.21   30.53   31.11 1:03.09
                      31.05                                        
  6 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                 4:54.16    5:02.42        
     r:+0.68  26.24   29.08   29.51   30.20   30.69   30.97   31.54   31.78
      31.49   30.92                                                
  7 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                 5:10.57    5:02.47        
     r:+0.69  26.61   29.36   30.47   30.92   31.11   31.18   31.18   31.47
      31.40   28.77                                                
  8 Busch, Tristan            FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:17.74    5:13.34        
     r:+0.80  27.61   31.23   32.28   32.10   32.03   32.32   32.11   32.30
      31.15   30.21                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anh Chi             SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.93    2:05.42        
     r:+0.67  27.86   31.42   36.25   29.89                                
  2 Freeman, Megan            SO Emory-GA             2:08.63    2:09.06        
              27.16   34.08   36.91   30.91                                
  3 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL           2:11.46    2:10.67        
              28.82   31.34   40.99   29.52                                
  4 Swinnerton, Grace         FR Emory-GA                  NT    2:10.90        
              26.65   31.96   40.43   31.86                                
  5 Manor, Laura              SR Emory-GA             2:14.94    2:10.93        
              28.93   33.65   37.74   30.61                                
  6 Dean, Emily               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:13.31    2:15.55        
              27.83   32.51   42.54   32.67                                
  7 Mortimer, Randi           SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:17.97    2:16.78        
              30.12   34.39   39.39   32.88                                
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   SR CASE                 2:23.64    2:23.77        
     r:+0.71  30.01   36.18   43.66   33.92                                
  9 Izquierdo, Adriana           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    2:29.59        
     r:+0.88  31.85   39.20   43.88   34.66                                
 -- Gardner, Quyn                Rmu Eagles-IL        2:28.41        SCR        
 -- Broggini, Veronica           Rmu Eagles-IL        2:30.32        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polisini, Jack            SR Emory-GA             2:00.07    1:54.18        
     r:+0.67  25.13   28.09   32.79   28.17                                
  2 Flood, Kevin              JR Emory-GA                  NT    1:57.68        
              25.08   29.70   36.11   26.79                                
  3 Davis, James              JR Emory-GA             2:03.09    1:58.59        
     r:+0.70  25.88   30.55   34.06   28.10                                
  4 Stackman, Teddy           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:00.40    1:58.68        
     r:+0.74  25.00   30.51   34.03   29.14                                
  5 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 2:01.35    2:00.62        
     r:+0.79  26.11   29.28   36.73   28.50                                
  6 Gonzales, Andrew          SR Emory-GA                  NT    2:01.62        
     r:+0.75  24.58   31.27   35.13   30.64                                
  7 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:03.60        
     r:+0.69  24.40   29.93   39.81   29.46                                
 -- Shilka, Edward            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.48   X2:11.47        
     r:+0.74  26.85   32.15   39.70   32.77                                
 -- Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA             1:55.02        SCR        
 -- Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.40        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemberg, Suzanne          SR Emory-GA               24.14      24.17        
          r:+0.79                                                          
  2 Brosnahan, MacKenzie      SO Emory-GA               25.05      24.23        
  3 Rosenberger, Kristine     FR Emory-GA               23.94      24.28        
          r:+0.81                                                          
  4 Carnley, Mikayla          SO Emory-GA               25.02      24.41        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  5 Holt, Dana                JR Emory-GA               24.09      24.46        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  6 Marlin, Jackie            FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.72      25.42        
          r:+0.85                                                          
  7 Erdmann, Abby             FR Chicago-IL             25.12      25.52        
  8 Guth, Lindsey             FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.43      25.84        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  9 Guo, Claire               SR Wash U. MO-MV          25.83      25.94        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 10 Whang, Caitlyn               Rmu Eagles-IL          26.29      26.33        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 11 Chu, Karen                SO Chicago-IL             26.53      26.47        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 12 Fusilero, Emily           FR Illinois Tech-IL       26.34      26.54        
 13 LoPiano, Cara             FR Chicago-IL             26.34      26.85        
 14 Broggini, Veronica           Rmu Eagles-IL          27.12      27.50        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 15 Gardner, Quyn                Rmu Eagles-IL          28.19      28.86        
 16 Steig, Rachel             SO Rmu Eagles-IL          31.56      31.89        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 -- Izquierdo, Adriana           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT     X28.24        
          r:+0.90                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, John             FR Emory-GA               22.25      21.56        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  2 Dalluge, Noah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     22.03      21.59        
  3 O'Brien, Matthew          SR Emory-GA                  NT      21.66        
  4 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA               21.55      21.68        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  5 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL             21.71      21.74        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL             21.12      21.76        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  7 Homere, Andrew            SO Chicago-IL             21.14      21.79        
          r:+0.62                                                          
  8 Ward, Max                 FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     22.70      21.80        
  9 Boggio, Mic               JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     22.12      21.94        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 10 Robey, Jonathan           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.28      21.97        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 10 Fowler, Jonas             FR Chicago-IL             22.44      21.97        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 12 Spitzig, Riley            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     21.86      22.05        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 13 Chao, Eric                FR Wash U. MO-MV          22.49      22.15        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 14 Edwards, Jack             SR Emory-GA               22.70      22.22        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 15 Heitfeld, Collin          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     22.52      22.38        
 16 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   22.38      22.47        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 17 Grieve, Tanner            SO Illinois Tech-IL       22.20      22.52        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 18 Postetter, Michael        JR Wash U. MO-MV          23.14      22.69        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 19 Lakner, Joseph            SR Illinois Tech-IL       22.93      22.70        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 20 Brown, Collin             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT      22.71        
 21 Ruggieri, Eric            JR Emory-GA                  NT      22.72        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 22 Heil, Colin               JR Emory-GA                  NT      22.75        
 23 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL             23.21      22.88        
 24 Bunning, Bryan            SO Chicago-IL             22.44      22.95        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 25 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL                NT      23.19        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 26 Busch, Tristan            FR Illinois Tech-IL       24.92      24.23        
 27 Galvin, John              SO Emory-GA                  NT      24.29        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 28 Cooper, Logan             FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     24.01      24.40        
 29 DiCamillo, Nathan         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     24.81      24.51        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- Parpart, Sean             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.62     X22.91        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 -- Hesse, Kevin              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     24.10     X24.04        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 -- Caise, Montana            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     23.83     X25.22        
 -- Gonzales, Andrew          SR Emory-GA               22.63        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Morris U Eagles-IL  'A'                         NT    4:31.82        
     1) Gardner, Quyn                   2) r:+0.0 Broggini, Veronica      
     3) r:0.32 Whang, Caitlyn           4) r:0.53 Izquierdo, Adriana      
     r:+0.67  32.44  1:08.14    36.11  1:18.50    29.71  1:33.39    31.79         
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:54.28        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:22.88    3:42.02        
     1) Jensen, Joe FR                  2) r:0.11 Petersen, Karch SR      
     3) r:0.35 Fruitman, Ben FR         4) r:0.36 Flaherty, Matt SR       
     r:+0.61  26.28    54.35    29.14  1:02.36    24.81    54.95    24.37    50.36
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                3:54.32   X3:49.38        
     1) Shilka, Edward SO               2) r:+0.0 DiCamillo, Nathan FR    
     3) r:0.40 Robey, Jonathan FR       4) r:0.30 Brown, Collin SO        
     r:+0.64  28.90  1:00.32    31.23  1:06.35    25.59    54.67    22.99    48.04
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                     NT   X3:59.16        
     1) Hesse, Kevin FR                 2) r:0.38 Parpart, Sean JR        
     3) r:-0.09 Cooper, Logan FR        4) r:0.63 Caise, Montana SO       
     r:+0.60  28.27    59.22    29.84  1:03.81    27.13  1:00.89    26.58    55.24
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.88   1/18/2014 UW-Milwaukee                               
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Townsend         
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:44.71    1:56.24        
     1) Hill, Jenny JR                  2) r:0.33 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     3) r:0.20 Harris, Jenna SO         4) r:0.38 Law, Michelle FR        
     r:+0.67  29.71    33.46    27.36    25.71                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:47.45    2:06.79        
     1) Glenn, Abby JR                  2) r:0.33 Burk, Bailey SO         
     3) r:0.35 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah  4) r:0.36 Petersen, Catie SO      
     r:+0.79  34.12    36.18    29.44    27.05                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                2:12.12   X2:05.28        
     1) Schrader, Tia JR                2) r:+0.0 Mortimer, Randi SO      
     3) r:+0.0 McBroom, Hanna FR        4) r:0.40 Casali, Megan SO        
     r:+0.89  34.50    33.26    29.44    28.08                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:30.92   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, S Czaja, R Bass                
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:32.98    1:46.53        
     1) Jensen, Joe FR                  2) r:0.41 Flaherty, Matt SR       
     3) r:0.19 Wolfson, David JR        4) r:0.33 Gomez del Campo, Felipe 
     r:+0.59  25.65    31.25    24.90    24.73                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:47.75   X1:44.02        
     1) Shilka, Edward SO               2) r:+0.0 DiCamillo, Nathan FR    
     3) r:0.28 Robey, Jonathan FR       4) r:0.40 Brown, Collin SO        
     r:+0.72  27.92    30.32    23.47    22.31                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                1:48.46   X1:46.00        
     1) Hesse, Kevin FR                 2) r:+0.0 Parpart, Sean JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Cooper, Logan FR         4) r:0.31 Caise, Montana SO       
     r:+0.66  26.87    28.39    26.40    24.34                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL           4:29.71    4:30.58        
     r:+0.74  28.58   31.97   35.36   34.57   39.05   39.26   31.43   30.36
  2 Kenis, Sarah              SR Lewis-IL                  NT    4:33.64        
              30.23   34.62   34.98   34.75   37.64   38.05   32.76   30.61
  3 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:37.76        
     r:+0.79  29.39   33.30   36.78   36.41   39.63   40.23   31.27   30.75
  4 Manor, Laura              SR Emory-GA             4:50.86    4:42.34        
     r:+0.83  30.29   33.44   36.70   35.68   38.55   39.74   34.29   33.65
  5 Segreti, Sophia           SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:55.30    4:59.80        
     r:+0.74  30.21   34.46   37.23   36.97   46.14   46.50   34.82   33.47
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polisini, Jack            SR Emory-GA             4:29.23    4:07.08        
     r:+0.69  25.93   29.72   31.45   31.81   34.21   35.00   30.44   28.52
  2 Flood, Kevin              JR Emory-GA             4:09.34    4:10.66        
              26.59   28.87   32.19   32.15   36.50   36.80   29.19   28.37
  3 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 4:09.25    4:11.29        
     r:+0.88  27.23   31.02   31.93   31.88   35.65   36.55   28.74   28.29
  4 Davis, James              JR Emory-GA             4:35.66    4:19.35        
              27.12   31.53   34.43   34.27   34.89   36.48   30.82   29.81
  5 Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                 4:15.41    4:24.61        
              27.78   32.15   32.88   33.78   39.45   40.15   28.81   29.61
 -- Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA             4:03.63         DQ        
     r:+0.73  26.75   31.23   31.81   31.31   35.43   34.98   28.47   26.61
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL             56.85      57.32        
              26.52   30.80                                                
  2 Carlos, Lauren            FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.46      57.89        
     r:+0.91  26.85   31.04                                                
  3 Dilorati, Olivia          SO COL-CO                 56.45      57.92        
     r:+0.72  26.99   30.93                                                
  4 Rosenberger, Kristine     FR Emory-GA               58.19      58.57        
              26.63   31.94                                                
  5 Clasby, Montana           SO Lewis-IL             1:02.00      59.11        
     r:+0.85  27.91   31.20                                                
  6 Hill, Jenny               JR Chicago-IL                NT      59.34        
     r:+0.90  27.51   31.83                                                
  7 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL           1:03.24    1:00.16        
     r:+0.70  28.45   31.71                                                
  8 Marlin, Jackie            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.18    1:00.51        
              27.80   32.71                                                
  9 Gordon, Kara              SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.37    1:00.75        
              27.97   32.78                                                
 10 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.09        
              28.76   32.33                                                
 11 Kuyvenhoven, Mary         SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:01.88    1:01.10        
     r:+0.81  28.77   32.33                                                
 12 Hunt, Emily               FR Chicago-IL           1:02.27    1:02.21        
     r:+0.72  28.58   33.63                                                
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   SR CASE                 1:03.53    1:04.41        
              30.43   33.98                                                
 14 Petersen, Catie           SO CASE                 1:09.59    1:09.44        
     r:+0.78  31.78   37.66                                                
 -- McBroom, Hanna            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:08.01   X1:07.41        
              30.56   36.85                                                
 -- Izquierdo, Adriana           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT   X1:08.18        
     r:+0.94  31.64   36.54                                                
 -- Broggini, Veronica           Rmu Eagles-IL        1:11.47   X1:11.12        
     r:+0.75  31.93   39.19                                                
 -- Segreti, Sophia           SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.08        SCR        
 -- Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.22        SCR        
 -- Whang, Caitlyn               Rmu Eagles-IL        1:03.75        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Max                 FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     50.06      50.24        
              23.17   27.07                                                
  2 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL                NT      50.46        
     r:+0.72  23.24   27.22                                                
  3 O'Brien, Matthew          SR Emory-GA               49.44      50.71        
     r:+0.76  23.41   27.30                                                
  4 Kunkel, Robby             JR Chicago-IL             49.68      50.80        
     r:+0.74  23.38   27.42                                                
  5 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL             52.11      52.05        
     r:+0.70  24.52   27.53                                                
  6 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL             53.45      52.32        
     r:+0.68  24.09   28.23                                                
  7 Siroit, Emile             SO LFC                    53.88      52.91        
              24.67   28.24                                                
  8 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL             53.20      53.06        
              25.05   28.01                                                
  9 Robey, Jonathan           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.64      53.15        
     r:+0.70  24.81   28.34                                                
 10 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL             54.02      53.79        
     r:+0.70  25.20   28.59                                                
 11 Spitzig, Riley            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     53.39      53.83        
     r:+0.80  24.57   29.26                                                
 12 Chao, Eric                FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.04      53.84        
     r:+0.75  24.86   28.98                                                
 13 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL                NT      55.64        
              26.29   29.35                                                
 14 Jacobs, Ty                JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.77      57.95        
     r:+0.73  26.16   31.79                                                
 -- Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.76        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon         FR Lewis-IL             1:51.00    1:53.99        
     r:+0.82  26.05   27.88   29.27   30.79                                
  2 Grieve, Sarah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:57.80    1:59.44        
     r:+0.80  27.90   30.11   30.86   30.57                                
  3 Izquierdo, Adriana           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    2:12.22        
     r:+0.92  30.58   33.23   34.15   34.26                                
  4 Schrader, Tia             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:18.78    2:15.47        
     r:+0.95  32.43   34.21   35.05   33.78                                
  5 Broggini, Veronica           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    2:20.33        
     r:+0.72  30.31   34.70   37.39   37.93                                
 -- Casali, Megan             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.90   X2:15.50        
              30.09   33.78   35.19   36.44                                
 -- Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.91        SCR        
 -- Guth, Lindsey             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.24        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                 1:42.92    1:42.09        
     r:+0.77  23.91   25.70   25.93   26.55                                
  2 Wenner, Zachary           SR LFC                  1:42.49    1:42.50        
     r:+0.76  23.77   26.02   26.46   26.25                                
  3 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA             1:42.37    1:42.62        
     r:+0.81  24.20   26.14   26.36   25.92                                
  3 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                 1:42.10    1:42.62        
     r:+0.70  23.94   25.89   26.19   26.60                                
  5 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 1:41.58    1:42.87        
     r:+0.82  24.46   26.05   26.43   25.93                                
  6 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 1:41.55    1:43.21        
     r:+0.84  23.92   26.20   26.67   26.42                                
  7 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL           1:42.06    1:44.01        
     r:+0.81  24.01   26.53   26.45   27.02                                
  8 Ellison, Andrew           FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.14    1:44.39        
     r:+0.78  24.58   26.61   26.78   26.42                                
  9 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                 1:42.42    1:44.70        
     r:+0.70  23.88   26.30   26.85   27.67                                
 10 Huang, Paul               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.23    1:45.07        
     r:+0.77  24.62   26.63   27.22   26.60                                
 11 Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago-IL           1:45.77    1:45.64        
     r:+0.83  24.61   26.80   27.39   26.84                                
 12 Cazedepats, Armel         SO LFC                  1:48.44    1:46.48        
     r:+0.80  24.72   26.90   27.23   27.63                                
 13 Werkema, Taylor           SR Emory-GA             1:53.29    1:51.15        
     r:+0.82  25.21   27.63   28.59   29.72                                
 14 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                 1:49.42    1:51.55        
     r:+0.76  25.78   28.03   29.14   28.60                                
 15 Dalluge, Noah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:50.45    1:52.67        
     r:+0.94  25.60   28.61   29.46   29.00                                
 16 Cooper, Logan             FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:00.94    2:00.57        
              27.15   29.00   31.20   33.22                                
 -- Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                 1:46.88        SCR        
 -- Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                 1:58.21        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Megan            SO Emory-GA             1:07.22    1:07.24        
              31.66   35.58                                                
  2 Mortimer, Randi           SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:12.60    1:11.68        
              33.97   37.71                                                
  3 Chu, Karen                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:13.43        
     r:+0.75  34.59   38.84                                                
  4 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:13.63        
              35.43   38.20                                                
  5 Guo, Claire               SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:15.45        
     r:+0.78  35.23   40.22                                                
  6 Guth, Lindsey             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:13.67    1:16.17        
              35.24   40.93                                                
  7 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 1:14.67    1:16.70        
     r:+0.97  36.51   40.19                                                
  8 LoPiano, Cara             FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:21.14        
              38.74   42.40                                                
 -- Tutor, Lexi               JR Emory-GA             1:06.52        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.95  11/23/2013 Andrew Angeles, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggieri, Eric            JR Emory-GA               56.32      57.04        
     r:+0.79  27.04   30.00                                                
  2 Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.70      58.02        
              27.45   30.57                                                
  3 Korth, Kristofer          SO LFC                    57.57      58.15        
     r:+0.72  27.78   30.37                                                
  4 Gonzales, Andrew          SR Emory-GA             1:01.45      59.03        
     r:+0.80  27.58   31.45                                                
  5 Boggio, Mic               JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.18      59.16        
     r:+0.73  27.50   31.66                                                
  6 Freedberg, Samuel         FR LFC                  1:04.35      59.45        
     r:+0.80  27.87   31.58                                                
  7 Stackman, Teddy           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.47    1:00.24        
     r:+0.73  27.79   32.45                                                
  8 Georgeff, Joshua          FR LFC                  1:00.93    1:01.20        
     r:+0.77  28.20   33.00                                                
  9 Bischoff, Kent            SO Chicago-IL           1:07.18    1:01.64        
     r:+0.77  28.55   33.09                                                
 10 Bunning, Bryan            SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.66        
              28.75   32.91                                                
 11 Fowler, Jonas             FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.80        
     r:+0.70  28.93   32.87                                                
 12 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL           1:03.47    1:02.30        
     r:+0.75  29.04   33.26                                                
 13 Parpart, Sean             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:05.79    1:02.74        
     r:+0.66  28.97   33.77                                                
 14 DiCamillo, Nathan         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:05.18    1:06.61        
              31.17   35.44                                                
 -- Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA             1:00.52        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 56.16   2/15/2013 Anna Dobben, EMORY                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.35      58.83        
     r:+0.66  28.54   30.29                                                
  2 Dean, Emily               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.96      59.11        
  3 Swinnerton, Grace         FR Emory-GA             1:01.88      59.16        
     r:+0.61  28.33   30.83                                                
  4 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.36        
     r:+0.66  29.06   31.30                                                
  5 Erdmann, Abby             FR Chicago-IL             58.33    1:00.79        
     r:+0.72  29.17   31.62                                                
  6 Duke, Abby                SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:02.47    1:03.83        
     r:+0.73  30.99   32.84                                                
 -- Pham, Anh Chi             SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.16        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jack             SR Emory-GA               54.63      53.00        
     r:+0.62  25.18   27.82                                                
  2 Duschl, Luke              SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.27      53.17        
     r:+0.65  25.78   27.39                                                
  3 Heil, Colin               JR Emory-GA               51.79      53.31        
     r:+0.61  25.63   27.68                                                
  4 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                   54.59      54.14        
     r:+0.61  26.16   27.98                                                
  5 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                   55.01      54.52        
     r:+0.61  26.55   27.97                                                
  6 Bernard, Evan             SR Chicago-IL             57.58      55.33        
     r:+0.66  26.60   28.73                                                
  7 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL                NT      56.26        
     r:+0.62  27.77   28.49                                                
  8 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago-IL             51.76      56.30        
     r:+0.63  26.41   29.89                                                
  9 Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.34        
     r:+0.71  27.52   28.82                                                
 10 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.37        
     r:+0.75  27.22   29.15                                                
 11 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   56.44      56.47        
     r:+0.60  27.57   28.90                                                
 12 Taylor, James             SO Chicago-IL                NT      57.88        
     r:+0.67  28.03   29.85                                                
 13 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL                NT      59.46        
     r:+0.58  28.34   31.12                                                
 14 Jacobs, Ty                JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     58.03    1:01.55        
     r:+0.74  30.04   31.51                                                
 -- Hesse, Kevin              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     59.43     X58.85        
     r:+0.64  28.34   30.51                                                
 -- Shilka, Edward            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.82   X1:00.15        
     r:+0.66  28.80   31.35                                                
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    7:27.36        
     1) Gomez del Campo, Felipe SO      2) r:0.15 Wolfson, David JR       
     3) r:0.47 Flaherty, Matt SR        4) r:0.21 Petersen, Karch SR      
     r:+0.66  26.30    55.56  1:25.19  1:54.86    25.73    53.97  1:23.12  1:52.29
       25.09    52.89  1:21.32  1:49.80    25.14    53.37  1:22.09  1:50.41
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:54.30   2/14/2009 Margaret Rippe, NYU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theis, Kelly              JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  17:53.32   17:55.39        
     r:+0.79  29.02   31.49   31.72   32.08   31.97   31.93   32.15   32.20
      31.91   32.07   32.35   32.17   32.11   32.51   32.53   32.56
      32.74   33.01   32.85   33.24   32.67   33.20   33.35   33.42
      33.62   33.26   33.33   33.52   33.56   33.64   33.53   33.35
      32.33
  2 Duke, Abby                SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  18:02.90   17:56.83        
     r:+0.87  29.92   31.24   32.31   32.16   32.35   32.56   32.74   32.92
      32.81   32.87   32.90   32.87   32.93   32.81   33.09   32.92
      33.04   32.93   32.86   33.15   33.02   33.05   33.05   32.97
      32.97   32.75   32.92   33.10   32.81   32.82   32.62   32.39
      30.98
  3 Glenn, Abby               JR CASE                18:18.96   18:30.48        
              29.95   32.10   32.74   33.06   33.22   33.45   33.57   33.68
      33.83   33.66   33.96   34.19   33.44   34.53   33.77   34.44
      33.82   34.28   34.22   34.38   35.20   34.61   33.48   34.05
      33.94   33.99   33.41   34.10   33.67   34.05   33.98   33.47
      32.24
  4 Schrader, Tia             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL  20:34.96   20:32.27        
     r:+0.97  32.78   36.06   37.41   37.25   37.57   38.02   38.12   37.56
      37.70   38.25   38.04   37.42   37.18   37.18   37.08   37.78
      38.00   37.59   37.60   37.27   37.41   37.74   37.50   37.63
      37.63   37.68   37.72   38.30   37.94   38.20   37.57   36.73
      34.36
 -- Casali, Megan             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL  20:33.29  X21:20.75        
              31.72   35.77   36.80   36.55   36.47   36.41   36.26   36.43
      35.63   34.79   48.75   44.97   42.18   41.99   41.50   41.60
      40.06   40.11   40.48   40.81   40.22   39.38   38.95   38.60
      38.27   38.63   38.68   38.35   38.45   38.57   37.93   38.26
      37.18
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew           FR Wash U. MO-MV       15:49.45   15:48.96        
     r:+0.85  25.98   28.49   28.80   29.24   28.57   28.85   29.09   28.77
      28.76   28.93   28.86   29.06   28.72   28.71   28.85   28.81
      29.00   29.02   28.80   28.92   29.21   28.93   28.82   29.01
      28.99   29.07   28.85   29.20   29.00   29.06   28.69   28.51
      27.39
  2 Lee, Rolland              FR Chicago-IL          16:30.01   16:58.38        
     r:+0.60  26.02   28.49   29.05   29.10   28.95   28.92   29.13   29.20
      29.14   29.24   29.30   29.40   29.35   29.49   29.70   29.88
      29.80   30.00   29.62   29.24   42.03   33.75   33.96   33.52
      33.14   32.43   32.63   32.15   32.25   32.03   31.75   33.62
      32.10
  3 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                17:48.60   17:25.15        
     r:+0.69  27.67   30.61   31.05   31.82   31.56   31.41   31.31   31.68
      31.89   32.23   31.70   31.62   32.14   31.97   31.68   31.87
      31.54   32.16   31.96   32.04   32.58   31.97   32.06   31.95
      32.41   32.13   32.20   31.97   32.37   31.62   32.56   31.65
      29.77
  4 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                17:09.48   17:38.08        
     r:+0.72  27.40   30.45   31.41   31.79   31.90   32.12   32.05   32.02
      32.58   32.63   32.47   32.67   32.71   32.07   32.27   32.56
      32.46   32.07   32.37   32.49   32.61   32.72   32.45   32.43
      32.56   32.14   32.41   32.43   32.48   32.55   31.85   32.28
      30.68
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnley, Mikayla          SO Emory-GA             2:03.62    2:04.07        
     r:+0.73  29.23   31.26   32.13   31.45                                
  2 Dean, Emily               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:09.13    2:06.78        
     r:+0.71  29.59   31.50   32.66   33.03                                
  3 Swinnerton, Grace         FR Emory-GA             2:13.17    2:08.08        
     r:+0.62  29.37   32.13   33.19   33.39                                
  4 Segreti, Sophia           SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:23.16    2:20.07        
     r:+0.70  33.59   34.98   36.01   35.49                                
 -- Anderson, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.30        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Colin               JR Emory-GA             1:50.14    1:53.06        
     r:+0.65  26.47   27.86   28.99   29.74                                
  2 Duschl, Luke              SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.94    1:55.85        
     r:+0.65  26.53   29.09   30.14   30.09                                
  3 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 1:58.05    1:57.39        
     r:+0.64  27.25   29.52   30.49   30.13                                
  4 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                 2:00.82    1:57.76        
     r:+0.63  27.26   29.84   30.62   30.04                                
  5 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 1:58.24    1:57.92        
     r:+0.65  27.37   29.63   30.55   30.37                                
  6 Werkema, Taylor           SR Emory-GA             2:05.76    1:59.18        
     r:+0.70  27.58   29.84   30.76   31.00                                
  7 Bernard, Evan             SR Chicago-IL           2:05.08    2:00.12        
     r:+0.70  28.09   30.76   31.13   30.14                                
 -- Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:05.71        
     r:+0.63  27.27   28.69   36.58   33.17                                
 -- Shilka, Edward            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:06.75   X2:08.24        
     r:+0.69  29.65   32.28   33.83   32.48                                
 -- Edwards, Jack             SR Emory-GA             2:04.74        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Dana                JR Emory-GA               52.20      52.73        
     r:+0.78  25.43   27.30                                                
  2 Lemberg, Suzanne          SR Emory-GA               52.38      52.89        
     r:+0.84  25.56   27.33                                                
  3 Brosnahan, MacKenzie      SO Emory-GA               55.34      53.29        
     r:+0.69  25.41   27.88                                                
  4 Marlin, Jackie            FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.00      54.25        
     r:+0.84  26.19   28.06                                                
  5 Chu, Karen                SO Chicago-IL             56.29      55.06        
     r:+0.70  26.32   28.74                                                
  6 Grieve, Sarah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     55.64      55.31        
              26.35   28.96                                                
  7 Guo, Claire               SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.76      57.94        
     r:+0.77  27.27   30.67                                                
  8 Fusilero, Emily           FR Illinois Tech-IL       56.75      57.96        
              27.28   30.68                                                
  9 Broggini, Veronica           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT      59.38        
     r:+0.74  28.01   31.37                                                
 10 Izquierdo, Adriana           Rmu Eagles-IL             NT      59.53        
     r:+0.90  28.84   30.69                                                
 11 Petersen, Catie           SO CASE                   59.99    1:00.88        
     r:+0.81  28.51   32.37                                                
 -- McBroom, Hanna            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     59.67     X59.26        
              28.34   30.92                                                
 -- Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL             55.32        SCR        
 -- Guth, Lindsey             FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.60        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL             46.01      46.27        
     r:+0.74  21.96   24.31                                                
  2 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA               45.99      46.89        
     r:+0.79  22.72   24.17                                                
  3 Huang, Paul               FR Wash U. MO-MV          48.43      48.31        
     r:+0.65  23.47   24.84                                                
  4 Spitzig, Riley            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.33      48.58        
     r:+0.79  22.86   25.72                                                
  5 Roberts, John             FR Emory-GA               49.78      48.83        
     r:+0.60  23.13   25.70                                                
  6 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL             49.43      48.84        
     r:+0.69  23.58   25.26                                                
  6 Brown, Collin             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     49.41      48.84        
     r:+0.84  23.91   24.93                                                
  8 Chao, Eric                FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.32      49.01        
              23.47   25.54                                                
  9 Robey, Jonathan           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     49.30      49.14        
              23.67   25.47                                                
 10 Grieve, Tanner            SO Illinois Tech-IL       51.09      49.61        
              23.90   25.71                                                
 11 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL             51.20      49.64        
     r:+0.66  23.40   26.24                                                
 12 Heitfeld, Collin          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     49.86      49.74        
              23.83   25.91                                                
 13 Lakner, Joseph            SR Illinois Tech-IL       49.63      49.78        
     r:+0.67  24.12   25.66                                                
 14 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   50.02      50.01        
     r:+0.74  23.57   26.44                                                
 15 Dalluge, Noah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     48.99      50.13        
     r:+0.86  24.04   26.09                                                
 16 Postetter, Michael        JR Wash U. MO-MV          51.01      50.24        
     r:+0.68  24.01   26.23                                                
 17 Busch, Tristan            FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.93      51.69        
     r:+0.87  24.92   26.77                                                
 18 Cooper, Logan             FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     51.49      52.34        
              25.23   27.11                                                
 19 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT      53.67        
     r:+0.68  24.44   29.23                                                
 -- Parpart, Sean             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     50.10     X50.07        
     r:+0.69  24.08   25.99                                                
 -- Hesse, Kevin              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     51.85     X52.95        
     r:+0.82  25.45   27.50                                                
 -- Caise, Montana            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.32     X54.92        
              26.36   28.56                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutor, Lexi               JR Emory-GA             2:22.82    2:22.74        
     r:+0.81  32.65   35.97   36.91   37.21                                
  2 Freeman, Megan            SO Emory-GA             2:24.46    2:24.75        
              32.95   36.64   37.43   37.73                                
  3 Mortimer, Randi           SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:38.16    2:35.36        
     r:+0.81  35.31   40.17   39.82   40.06                                
  4 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 2:39.15    2:44.82        
              37.73   41.09   42.48   43.52                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggieri, Eric            JR Emory-GA             2:03.13    2:04.91        
              28.53   32.12   32.16   32.10                                
  2 Polisini, Jack            SR Emory-GA             2:18.23    2:06.24        
              28.35   31.98   32.54   33.37                                
  3 Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.43    2:07.05        
     r:+0.68  29.27   31.83   32.05   33.90                                
  4 Gonzales, Andrew          SR Emory-GA             2:18.39    2:08.70        
     r:+0.75  28.53   32.23   33.50   34.44                                
  5 Davis, James              JR Emory-GA             2:21.06    2:13.41        
     r:+0.68  28.77   33.41   35.42   35.81                                
  6 Boggio, Mic               JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:14.97    2:13.92        
     r:+0.73  29.40   33.98   34.92   35.62                                
  7 Stackman, Teddy           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:09.33    2:13.95        
     r:+0.75  29.12   32.90   35.48   36.45                                
  8 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL           2:19.06    2:16.48        
     r:+0.79  29.81   33.90   35.49   37.28                                
  9 DiCamillo, Nathan         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:26.11    2:27.68        
              32.55   37.09   38.79   39.25                                
 -- Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA             2:08.33        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL           2:05.89    2:06.26        
              28.38   31.53   32.72   33.63                                
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.92    2:07.24        
     r:+0.81  29.03   32.37   32.69   33.15                                
  3 Manor, Laura              SR Emory-GA             2:17.06    2:10.81        
     r:+0.78  30.25   32.94   33.16   34.46                                
  4 Carlos, Lauren            FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:12.94    2:11.21        
              29.45   33.92   33.96   33.88                                
  5 Kuyvenhoven, Mary         SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:14.25    2:13.00        
     r:+0.87  29.98   33.02   34.20   35.80                                
  6 Gillespie, Megan          SO COL-CO               2:08.24    2:13.14        
              29.21   35.23   33.64   35.06                                
  7 Gordon, Kara              SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.03    2:13.48        
              30.17   33.64   33.71   35.96                                
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   SR CASE                 2:18.20    2:23.47        
     r:+0.73  30.88   35.23   37.51   39.85                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, John              SO Emory-GA             1:50.83    1:50.46        
     r:+0.70  24.55   27.93   28.68   29.30                                
  2 Flood, Kevin              JR Emory-GA             1:55.27    1:54.34        
              25.78   28.95   29.41   30.20                                
  3 Ward, Max                 FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:57.72    1:55.77        
     r:+0.86  25.20   28.68   30.71   31.18                                
 -- O'Brien, Matthew          SR Emory-GA             1:50.85        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          3:30.82    3:33.69        
     1)                                 2) r:0.28                         
     3) r:0.01                          4) r:0.31                         
              25.72    52.88    25.59    53.57    25.58    53.95    25.26    53.29
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                4:07.11   X4:01.77        
     1) Casali, Megan SO                2) r:0.25 McBroom, Hanna FR       
     3) r:0.45 Schrader, Tia JR         4) r:0.39 Mortimer, Randi SO      
     r:+0.72  28.95  1:00.14    28.23    58.93    30.79  1:03.53    28.57    59.17
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'            3:08.34    3:13.46        
     1) Dalluge, Noah FR                2) r:0.14 Heitfeld, Collin SR     
     3) r:0.11 Spitzig, Riley SO        4) r:0.28 Boggio, Mic JR          
     r:+0.81  22.35    47.43    23.17    48.70    22.73    48.43    22.96    48.90
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:04.39    3:21.57        
     1) Jensen, Joe FR                  2) r:0.33 Wolfson, David JR       
     3) r:0.39 Fruitman, Ben FR         4) r:0.37 Flaherty, Matt SR       
     r:+0.72  23.63    49.75    24.80    51.83    23.52    49.79    23.93    50.20
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                3:29.02   X3:26.56        
     1) Robey, Jonathan FR              2) r:0.36 Parpart, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.55 Shilka, Edward SO        4) r:0.23 Caise, Montana SO       
     r:+0.71  24.20    49.90    24.16    52.62    26.35    55.29    23.08    48.75
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                3:29.01   X3:26.96        
     1) Brown, Collin SO                2) r:+0.0 Hesse, Kevin FR         
     3) r:0.23 Cooper, Logan FR         4) r:0.24 DiCamillo, Nathan FR    
     r:+0.83  23.62    48.71    24.57    52.42    24.82    52.16    25.92    53.67
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brennan, Aidan            FR Lewis-IL                  NT    4:33.64        
     r:+0.72  24.21   26.62   27.24   27.63   27.96   28.06   28.23   28.59
      28.23   26.87                                                
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pham, Anh Chi             SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT         DQ        
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgeff, Joshua          FR LFC                       NT    2:07.08        
     r:+0.76  26.88   33.11   35.50   31.59                                
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Catie           SO CASE                      NT      27.42        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggio, Mic               JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      21.83        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                      NT      21.90        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Gonzales, Andrew          SR Emory-GA                  NT      21.99        
 
Event 114  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA                  NT    4:09.74        
     r:+0.72  26.11   30.81   32.36   31.32   35.23   35.42   29.73   28.76
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.73        
     r:+0.54  26.32   30.41                                                
  2 Carlos, Lauren            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      57.68        
              26.88   30.80                                                
  3 Grieve, Sarah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:00.48        
     r:+0.83  28.24   32.24                                                
  4 Gordon, Kara              SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.85        
     r:+0.77  28.12   32.73                                                
  5 Segreti, Sophia           SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:03.41        
     r:+0.74  29.53   33.88                                                
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL                NT      52.24        
     r:+0.80  24.63   27.61                                                
  2 Grieve, Tanner            SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT      54.24        
     r:+0.69  25.47   28.77                                                
  3 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT      54.30        
     r:+0.68  24.41   29.89                                                
  4 Lakner, Joseph            SR Illinois Tech-IL          NT      54.88        
     r:+0.68  25.20   29.68                                                
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:56.02        
     r:+0.79  26.96   29.29   29.87   29.90                                
 -- Fusilero, Emily           FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT        SCR        
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                      NT    1:42.08        
     r:+0.68  23.94   25.89   26.33   25.92                                
  2 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                      NT    1:42.38        
              24.00   26.15   26.08   26.15                                
  3 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                      NT    1:42.75        
              24.24   25.81   26.48   26.22                                
  4 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                      NT    1:42.94        
     r:+0.80  23.58   26.02   26.81   26.53                                
  5 Ellison, Andrew           FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:44.23        
     r:+0.80  24.42   26.28   26.77   26.76                                
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutor, Lexi               JR Emory-GA                  NT    1:07.78        
     r:+0.87  31.87   35.91                                                
  2 Fusilero, Emily           FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    1:17.84        
              37.15   40.69                                                
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.95  11/23/2013 Andrew Angeles, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, James             SO Chicago-IL                NT      58.52        
     r:+0.72  27.34   31.18                                                
  2 Spitzig, Riley            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:00.59        
     r:+0.86  28.22   32.37                                                
  3 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.78        
              28.77   33.01                                                
  4 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.31        
     r:+0.78  28.59   33.72                                                
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duschl, Luke              SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.98        
 
Event 127  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:06.04        
     r:+0.67  29.02   31.71   32.56   32.75                                
  2 Poleway, Monica           SO Emory-GA                  NT    2:14.20        
     r:+0.67  29.67   32.67   35.46   36.40                                
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Max                 FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      47.04        
              22.83   24.21                                                
  2 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                      NT      50.20        
              23.91   26.29                                                
  3 Bernard, Evan             SR Chicago-IL                NT      50.36        
     r:+0.71  23.78   26.58                                                
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:06.54        
     r:+0.66  27.37   30.87   33.63   34.67                                
 
Event 133  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:05.23        
     r:+0.74  28.27   31.36   32.61   32.99                                
 
Event 134  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, John              SO Emory-GA                  NT    1:50.34        
     r:+0.69  24.51   28.02   28.94   28.87                                
 
Event 137  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Postetter, Michael        JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR        
 -- Chao, Eric                FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR        
 
Event 138  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnahan, MacKenzie      SO Emory-GA                  NT      24.49        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  2 Marlin, Jackie            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.74        
          r:+0.79                                                          
  3 Guth, Lindsey             FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.87        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 Guo, Claire               SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      26.31        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 139  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.63        
     r:+0.76  27.92   30.71                                                
  2 Freeman, Megan            SO Emory-GA                  NT      58.73        
              27.72   31.01                                                
 
Event 140  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kara              SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:09.50        
     r:+0.77  32.74   36.76                                                
 
Event 141  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemberg, Suzanne          SR Emory-GA                  NT      52.42        
     r:+0.85  25.50   26.92                                                
  2 Holt, Dana                JR Emory-GA                  NT      52.72        
     r:+0.78  25.35   27.37                                                
 
Event 142  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutor, Lexi               JR Emory-GA                  NT    2:24.70        
     r:+0.79  32.07   36.46   37.72   38.45                                
 
Event 143  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, John             FR Emory-GA                  NT      21.65        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  2 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA                  NT      21.68        
          r:+0.82                                                          
  3 Dalluge, Noah             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      21.84        
          r:+0.80                                                          
  4 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                      NT      22.43        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  5 Chao, Eric                FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.51        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  6 Postetter, Michael        JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.86        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                      NT      24.84        
          r:+0.61                                                          
 
Event 144  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnley, Mikayla          SO Emory-GA                  NT    2:05.69        
     r:+0.66  29.29   31.33   32.94   32.13                                
 
Event 145  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL                NT      48.62        
     r:+0.73  23.26   25.36                                                
 -- Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 146  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Megan          SO COL-CO                    NT    2:13.28        
     r:+0.79  28.90   33.27   36.17   34.94                                
 
Event 147  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colorado College-CO  'A'                               NT    3:33.50        
     1) Dilorati, Olivia SO             2) r:0.27 Holmes, Emma JR         
     3) r:-0.02 Grigereit, Annalise SO  4) r:0.29 Day, Brenna SR          
     r:+0.72  25.93    53.41    25.36    53.54    25.12    53.56    25.17    52.99
 
Event 148  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matthew          SR Emory-GA                  NT      49.81        
     r:+0.77  23.12   26.69                                                
  2 Kunkel, Robby             JR Chicago-IL                NT      50.39        
     r:+0.71  23.30   27.09                                                
  3 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                      NT      51.14        
     r:+0.68  24.17   26.97                                                
  4 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL                NT      53.00        
     r:+0.68  24.82   28.18                                                
  5 Homere, Andrew            SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.78        
     r:+0.67  24.93   29.85                                                
 
Event 149  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:08.21        
              32.15   36.06                                                
 
Event 150  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duschl, Luke              SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.46        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  2 Liu, Matthew              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.00        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 -- Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 
Event 151  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, James              JR Emory-GA                  NT    1:59.04        
     r:+0.68  26.07   30.34   34.03   28.60                                
  2 Bischoff, Kent            SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.29        
              25.85   30.64   34.64   28.16                                
  3 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:06.10        
     r:+0.67  26.16   33.52   37.18   29.24                                
  4 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.25        
     r:+0.76  25.35   32.43   40.58   29.89                                
  5 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:13.69        
     r:+0.73  27.48   34.78   35.01   36.42                                
 
Event 152  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemberg, Suzanne          SR Emory-GA                  NT      24.50        
          r:+0.79                                                          
  2 Holt, Dana                JR Emory-GA                  NT      24.60        
          r:+0.78                                                          
  3 Freeman, Megan            SO Emory-GA                  NT      25.43        
 
Event 153  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 154  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jack             SR Emory-GA                  NT      52.40        
     r:+0.63  25.38   27.02                                                
  2 Lakner, Joseph            SR Illinois Tech-IL          NT      55.16        
     r:+0.58  26.52   28.64                                                
 -- Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 155  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                               NT    1:41.71        
     1) Brosnahan, MacKenzie SO         2) r:+0.0 Carnley, Mikayla SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Swinnerton, Grace FR     4) r:0.41 Freeman, Megan SO       
     r:+0.71  24.51    25.96    26.01    25.23                                    
 
Event 156  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.95  11/23/2013 Andrew Angeles, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggieri, Eric            JR Emory-GA                  NT      57.61        
     r:+0.80  27.36   30.25                                                
  2 Wu, Matt                  SO Emory-GA                  NT      58.68        
              27.92   30.76                                                
 
Event 157  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                      NT    4:19.06        
     r:+0.89  27.47   31.64   33.21   32.57   38.40   37.15   29.96   28.66
 
Event 158  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                      NT      48.03        
              23.29   24.74                                                
  2 Grieve, Tanner            SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT      54.30        
     r:+0.68  25.48   28.82                                                
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      FR Emory-GA                  NT         DQ        
     r:+0.80  22.84   24.83                                                
 
Event 159  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    6:58.20        
     1) Tam, Aaron SO                   2) r:0.33 Haufler, Eric JR        
     3) r:0.42 Henning, Andrew FR       4) r:0.15 McHenry, Scott SR       
              23.65    49.27  1:15.78  1:41.52    23.89    50.09  1:16.94  1:42.84
       24.93    52.97  1:21.39  1:48.87    22.89    49.31  1:17.05  1:44.97
 
Event 160  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Kristine     FR Emory-GA                  NT      57.99        
              26.43   31.56                                                
 
Event 161  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusilero, Emily           FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    2:10.18        
              29.11   34.28   34.32   32.47                                
 
Event 162  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Tristan            FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    1:54.61        
              26.67   29.39   29.61   28.94                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 162                   
 
  1. Emory University                    356   2. University of Chicago               300
  3. Washington University St. Loui      287   4. Wisconsin, University of, Milw      195
  5. Case Western Reserve Univ.          156   6. Robert Morris U Eagles              136
  7. Olivet Nazarene University          120   8. Colorado College                     69
  9. Lewis University                     51  10. Illinois Tech                        16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 162                    
 
  1. Emory University                  459.5   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.        443.5
  3. University of Chicago               380   4. Wisconsin, University of, Milw      216
  5. Washington University St. Loui      162   6. Lake Forest College                  74
  7. Olivet Nazarene University           60   8. Illinois Tech                        22