Licensed to Wheaton College - IL   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2013 08:04 PM
            Wheaton Invitational Swim Meet, Sanction #: # ILOB-1201            
                              December 6-7, 2013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.48   12/3/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / UWM, UWM  -               
        Pool: # 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton                        
                23.61  SELC selected in 2013
                23.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                   24.88      24.77        
  2 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO             24.60      24.79        
  3 Offerdahl, Ali            SR WHEATON IL             25.17      24.80        
  4 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO             24.86      24.98        
  5 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       24.84      25.05        
  6 Schumacher, Laura         SR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.17      25.08        
  7 Ormond, Kelly             JR WHEATON IL             25.18      25.12        
  8 Pillsburry, Gemma         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       25.14      25.29        
Consolation Final
  9 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                   25.20      25.07        
 10 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.30      25.10        
 10 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO             25.25      25.10        
 12 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO             25.33      25.18        
 13 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.39      25.24        
 14 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL             25.20      25.26        
 14 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                   25.40      25.26        
 16 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO             25.47      25.43        
Bonus Heat
 17 Oldach, Sarah             FR WHEATON IL             25.62      24.93        
 18 Butt, Ahna                SO UW-STEVENS POINT       25.89      25.59        
 19 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                    25.68      25.64        
 19 Dart, Sierra              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.69      25.64        
 21 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                    25.74      25.66        
 22 Burgess, Luisa            JR HOPE                   25.78      25.81        
 23 Guo, Claire               SR WASH U. MO             25.85      25.83        
 24 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO             25.72      25.91        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.48   12/3/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / UWM, UWM  -               
        Pool: # 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton                        
                23.61  SELC selected in 2013
                23.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO                        24.60 q      
  2 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  24.84 q      
  3 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO                        24.86 q      
  4 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                              24.88 q      
  5 Pillsburry, Gemma         SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.14 q      
  6 Offerdahl, Ali            SR WHEATON IL                        25.17 q      
  6 Schumacher, Laura         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.17 q      
  8 Ormond, Kelly             JR WHEATON IL                        25.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL                        25.20 q      
  9 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                              25.20 q      
 11 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO                        25.25 q      
 12 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.30 q      
 13 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO                        25.33 q      
 14 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.39 q      
 15 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                              25.40 q      
 16 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO                        25.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oldach, Sarah             FR WHEATON IL                        25.62 q      
 18 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                               25.68 q      
 19 Dart, Sierra              SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.69 q      
 20 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO                        25.72 q      
 21 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                               25.74 q      
 22 Burgess, Luisa            JR HOPE                              25.78 q      
 23 Guo, Claire               SR WASH U. MO                        25.85 q      
 24 Butt, Ahna                SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rueger, Hannah            FR WHEATON IL                        25.94        
 26 Meinberg, Grace           FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  25.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larson, Hannah            SO HOPE                              26.00        
 28 Brooks, Kaitlyn           FR UWW                               26.10        
 29 Weber, Emily              JR HOPE                              26.20        
 30 Spaay, Amy                JR UWW                               26.25        
 31 Kohnke, Nicole            SR UWW                               26.38        
 32 Kieft, Maria              SR HOPE                              26.55        
 33 Girard, Lauren            JR HOPE                              26.58        
 34 Bettag, Sarah             SO HOPE                              27.02        
 35 Bitz, Stephanie           FR UWW                               27.07        
 36 Gomberg, Maggie           JR UWW                               27.61        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 50.67   12/2/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / UWM, UWM  -               
        Pool: # 50.04   2/17/2011 Amanda Croix / Carthage, Carthage            
                51.52  SELC selected in 2013
                52.14  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO             51.88      52.01 D3B    
      25.26   26.75                                                
  2 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO             52.83      52.78        
      25.51   27.27                                                
  3 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO             53.90      53.62        
      26.00   27.62                                                
  4 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                   53.05      53.70        
      25.86   27.84                                                
  5 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO             53.40      53.75        
      25.98   27.77                                                
  6 Ormond, Kelly             JR WHEATON IL             53.47      53.82        
      25.93   27.89                                                
  7 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO             53.43      53.91        
      25.75   28.16                                                
  8 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       53.13      53.94        
      25.98   27.96                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL             53.98      53.71        
      26.24   27.47                                                
 10 Offerdahl, Ali            SR WHEATON IL             54.10      54.00        
      25.87   28.13                                                
 11 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                    54.83      54.56        
      26.62   27.94                                                
 12 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL             54.38      54.74        
      26.23   28.51                                                
 13 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                    54.79      54.87        
      26.40   28.47                                                
 14 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO             54.25      54.91        
      26.50   28.41                                                
 15 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL             54.49      55.02        
      26.66   28.36                                                
 16 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO             55.00      55.82        
      26.49   29.33                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO             55.46      54.73        
      26.19   28.54                                                
 18 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                    56.33      55.53        
      26.49   29.04                                                
 19 Rueger, Hannah            FR WHEATON IL             56.45      55.65        
      26.83   28.82                                                
 20 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                    56.43      55.70        
      27.05   28.65                                                
 21 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                   55.09      55.87        
      26.36   29.51                                                
 22 Schumacher, Laura         SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.21      55.90        
      26.38   29.52                                                
 23 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO             56.63      56.60        
      27.13   29.47                                                
 24 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                    56.72      56.75        
      27.81   28.94                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 50.67   12/2/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / UWM, UWM  -               
        Pool: # 50.04   2/17/2011 Amanda Croix / Carthage, Carthage            
                51.52  SELC selected in 2013
                52.14  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO                        51.88 qD3B   
      25.20   26.68                                                
  2 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO                        52.83 q      
      25.15   27.68                                                
  3 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                              53.05 q      
      25.29   27.76                                                
  4 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  53.13 q      
      25.84   27.29                                                
  5 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO                        53.40 q      
      25.75   27.65                                                
  6 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO                        53.43 q      
      25.79   27.64                                                
  7 Ormond, Kelly             JR WHEATON IL                        53.47 q      
      25.79   27.68                                                
  8 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO                        53.90 q      
      25.99   27.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL                        53.98 q      
      25.83   28.15                                                
 10 Offerdahl, Ali            SR WHEATON IL                        54.10 q      
      25.53   28.57                                                
 11 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO                        54.25 q      
      26.07   28.18                                                
 12 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL                        54.38 q      
      26.01   28.37                                                
 13 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL                        54.49 q      
      26.33   28.16                                                
 14 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                               54.79 q      
      26.32   28.47                                                
 15 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                               54.83 q      
      26.62   28.21                                                
 16 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO                        55.00 q      
      26.31   28.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                              55.09 q      
      26.20   28.89                                                
 18 Schumacher, Laura         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  55.21 q      
      25.67   29.54                                                
 19 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO                        55.46 q      
      26.33   29.13                                                
 20 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                               56.33 q      
      27.20   29.13                                                
 21 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                               56.43 q      
      26.70   29.73                                                
 22 Rueger, Hannah            FR WHEATON IL                        56.45 q      
      26.82   29.63                                                
 23 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO                        56.63 q      
      27.06   29.57                                                
 24 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                               56.72 q      
      27.64   29.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guo, Claire               SR WASH U. MO                        56.77        
      26.96   29.81                                                
 26 Oldach, Sarah             FR WHEATON IL                        56.80        
      27.22   29.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weber, Emily              JR HOPE                              56.86        
      27.21   29.65                                                
 28 Kohnke, Nicole            SR UWW                               56.94        
      26.98   29.96                                                
 29 Brooks, Kaitlyn           FR UWW                               56.99        
      27.35   29.64                                                
 30 Meinberg, Grace           FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  57.05        
      27.63   29.42                                                
 31 Dart, Sierra              SR UW-STEVENS POINT                  57.64        
      27.50   30.14                                                
 32 Bettag, Sarah             SO HOPE                              58.52        
      27.57   30.95                                                
 33 Bitz, Stephanie           FR UWW                               58.64        
      28.04   30.60                                                
 34 Butt, Ahna                SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  59.09        
      28.26   30.83                                                
 35 Yip, Camille              FR UWW                               59.90        
      28.65   31.25                                                
 36 Garwood, Paige            JR HOPE                            1:00.05        
      28.33   31.72                                                
 37 Vaughn, Katelyn           JR UWW                             1:00.55        
      29.09   31.46                                                
 38 Larsen, Katelyn           JR WHEATON IL                      1:01.14        
      29.20   31.94                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.50   12/7/2013 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                    
        Pool: # 1:48.74   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton             
                1:51.40  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.52  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL           1:52.79    1:50.50*SELC   
      25.43   27.69   28.59   28.79                                
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO           1:51.23    1:51.49 D3B    
      26.13   27.99   28.70   28.67                                
  3 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:54.06    1:53.56        
      26.99   28.72   28.92   28.93                                
  4 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO           1:55.29    1:54.91        
      27.15   29.14   29.36   29.26                                
  5 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO           1:56.55    1:55.73        
      26.86   29.44   30.00   29.43                                
  6 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL           1:55.94    1:56.10        
      27.14   29.19   29.85   29.92                                
  7 Polries, Erin             FR WASH U. MO           1:56.29    1:56.37        
      27.45   29.41   29.94   29.57                                
  8 Pillsburry, Gemma         SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:55.71    1:57.82        
      27.35   29.37   30.30   30.80                                
Consolation Final
  9 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL           1:57.88    1:55.58        
      27.26   29.39   29.46   29.47                                
 10 Beuter, Kate              FR WASH U. MO           1:57.68    1:58.40        
      27.57   30.01   30.40   30.42                                
 11 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO           1:59.13    1:58.61        
      27.65   30.20   30.22   30.54                                
 12 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                 1:59.23    1:59.30        
      27.62   30.24   30.94   30.50                                
 13 Burgess, Luisa            JR HOPE                 1:59.26    1:59.47        
      27.83   30.64   30.87   30.13                                
 14 Pankratz, Sarah           JR WHEATON IL           1:59.23    1:59.80        
      27.65   30.69   31.27   30.19                                
 15 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                  1:59.89    1:59.83        
      27.72   29.82   30.72   31.57                                
 16 MacLurg, Amanda           JR WHEATON IL           2:00.24    2:01.61        
      28.38   30.59   31.45   31.19                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                  2:00.74    1:59.32        
      28.02   29.92   30.93   30.45                                
 18 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                  2:00.85    1:59.58        
      28.11   29.89   31.12   30.46                                
 19 Rose, Barbara             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.76    2:00.40        
      27.11   30.28   31.74   31.27                                
 20 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO           2:01.91    2:00.81        
      28.15   31.45   31.23   29.98                                
 21 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                  2:03.76    2:01.56        
      29.14   31.23   31.86   29.33                                
 22 Cotterall, Ginny          JR HOPE                 2:03.60    2:03.60        
      28.24   31.14   32.14   32.08                                
 23 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                 2:02.53    2:03.75        
      28.65   31.33   32.04   31.73                                
 24 Becher, Willow            JR UWW                  2:03.65    2:03.87        
      28.47   31.39   32.55   31.46                                
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.50   12/7/2013 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                    
        Pool: # 1:48.74   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton             
                1:51.40  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.52  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO                      1:51.23 qSELC  
      26.27   28.26   28.67   28.03                                
  2 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL                      1:52.79 qD3B   
      25.64   28.45   29.16   29.54                                
  3 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:54.06 q      
      27.32   29.23   29.07   28.44                                
  4 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO                      1:55.29 q      
      27.07   29.41   29.59   29.22                                
  5 Pillsburry, Gemma         SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:55.71 q      
      27.06   29.40   29.32   29.93                                
  6 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL                      1:55.94 q      
      27.42   29.08   29.52   29.92                                
  7 Polries, Erin             FR WASH U. MO                      1:56.29 q      
      27.46   29.27   29.76   29.80                                
  8 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO                      1:56.55 q      
      27.05   29.29   30.21   30.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beuter, Kate              FR WASH U. MO                      1:57.68 q      
      27.53   29.74   30.10   30.31                                
 10 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL                      1:57.88 q      
      27.21   30.84   30.55   29.28                                
 11 Crist, Katie              JR WASH U. MO                      1:59.13 q      
      27.64   29.81   30.71   30.97                                
 12 Northuis, Klare           SO HOPE                            1:59.23 q      
      26.96   29.57   31.10   31.60                                
 12 Pankratz, Sarah           JR WHEATON IL                      1:59.23 q      
      27.31   29.87   30.99   31.06                                
 14 Burgess, Luisa            JR HOPE                            1:59.26 q      
      27.31   30.17   30.97   30.81                                
 15 Offerdahl, Ali            SR WHEATON IL                      1:59.63 q      
      27.46   30.43   30.63   31.11                                
 16 Devine, Grace             FR UWW                             1:59.89 q      
      27.93   30.07   30.87   31.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacLurg, Amanda           JR WHEATON IL                      2:00.24 q      
      28.13   30.56   30.98   30.57                                
 18 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                             2:00.74 q      
      28.18   30.59   31.11   30.86                                
 19 Rose, Barbara             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:00.76 q      
      27.66   30.52   31.37   31.21                                
 20 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                             2:00.85 q      
      28.19   30.76   31.13   30.77                                
 21 Ormond, Kelly             JR WHEATON IL                      2:01.58 q      
      27.76   30.33   31.47   32.02                                
 22 Marlin, Jackie            FR WASH U. MO                      2:01.91 q      
      27.71   31.33   31.80   31.07                                
 23 Freyling, Mikayla         FR HOPE                            2:02.53 q      
      27.47   30.38   31.86   32.82                                
 24 Cotterall, Ginny          JR HOPE                            2:03.60 q      
      28.32   31.04   32.00   32.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becher, Willow            JR UWW                             2:03.65        
      28.14   30.62   32.11   32.78                                
 26 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                             2:03.76        
      27.16   30.48   32.50   33.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guo, Claire               SR WASH U. MO                      2:03.95        
      28.10   31.01   32.57   32.27                                
 28 Burwell, Marta            FR UWW                             2:05.91        
      28.44   32.23   32.62   32.62                                
 29 Alexander, Lauren         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:06.13        
      29.80   32.62   32.72   30.99                                
 30 Schaeffer, Taylor         JR UWW                             2:07.58        
      29.15   32.47   33.28   32.68                                
 31 Brooks, Kaitlyn           FR UWW                             2:09.57        
      28.76   32.81   34.40   33.60                                
 32 Vaughn, Katelyn           JR UWW                             2:13.54        
      31.17   33.61   34.72   34.04                                
 33 Larsen, Katelyn           JR WHEATON IL                      2:13.55        
      31.09   33.68   34.53   34.25                                
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:58.71   12/6/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 4:58.71   12/6/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
                4:58.92  SELC selected in 2013
                5:03.17  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO           5:01.47    4:58.71*SELC   
      27.09   29.76   30.35   30.49   30.89   30.77   30.32   30.34
      30.11   28.59                                                
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO           5:00.59    4:59.07 D3B    
      27.16   29.70   30.45   30.49   30.87   30.74   30.33   30.10
      30.25   28.98                                                
  3 Herich, Carlie            SR WHEATON IL           5:04.24    5:02.30 D3B    
      27.35   29.68   30.29   30.68   30.60   30.68   30.84   30.81
      30.90   30.47                                                
  4 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:05.36    5:05.48        
      27.72   30.27   30.35   30.53   31.04   31.11   31.28   31.46
      31.41   30.31                                                
  5 Polries, Erin             FR WASH U. MO           5:09.40    5:06.47        
      28.43   31.07   30.80   30.86   30.91   30.55   30.48   31.25
      31.29   30.83                                                
  6 Murray, Grace             SR WASH U. MO           5:10.89    5:10.48        
      28.60   30.81   31.38   31.48   31.50   31.59   31.53   31.44
      31.40   30.75                                                
  7 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO           5:08.51    5:11.49        
      28.36   30.67   31.19   31.25   31.02   31.24   31.56   32.19
      32.23   31.78                                                
  8 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                 5:09.21    5:11.86        
      28.50   30.87   31.45   31.60   31.81   31.81   31.71   31.78
      31.52   30.81                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO           5:12.47    5:10.51        
      28.06   30.84   31.74   32.04   31.99   31.68   31.58   31.37
      31.19   30.02                                                
 10 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL           5:14.64    5:15.45        
      28.37   30.99   31.56   32.09   32.15   32.04   32.08   32.70
      32.48   30.99                                                
 11 Lotzer, Margaret          FR UWW                  5:14.90    5:15.56        
      29.01   31.36   31.45   31.47   31.58   31.80   31.96   32.51
      32.82   31.60                                                
 12 Beuter, Kate              FR WASH U. MO           5:15.01    5:16.92        
      28.16   30.52   31.38   31.42   31.87   32.32   32.62   33.05
      33.16   32.42                                                
 13 Pankratz, Sarah           JR WHEATON IL           5:16.46    5:16.99        
      28.55   31.24   31.86   31.97   32.43   32.60   32.57   32.54
      32.29   30.94                                                
 14 Dirks, Caroline           SR WHEATON IL           5:15.87    5:18.46        
      28.84   30.94   31.61   32.00   32.48   32.57   32.54   32.95
      32.65   31.88                                                
 15 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                  5:21.95    5:24.17        
      28.78   31.40   32.40   32.33   32.89   33.02   33.42   33.53
      33.59   32.81                                                
 16 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL           5:20.77    5:24.90        
      29.96   32.29   32.56   32.75   33.08   33.21   32.75   32.65
      33.04   32.61                                                
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:58.71   12/6/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 4:58.71   12/6/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
                4:58.92  SELC selected in 2013
                5:03.17  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO WASH U. MO                      5:00.59 qD3B   
      26.87   29.44   30.09   30.29   30.33   30.75   30.27   30.88
      31.15   30.52                                                
  2 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO                      5:01.47 qD3B   
      26.60   29.29   30.26   30.41   30.78   31.01   31.20   31.02
      31.03   29.87                                                
  3 Herich, Carlie            SR WHEATON IL                      5:04.24 q      
      27.46   29.80   30.16   30.64   30.63   31.01   31.26   31.17
      31.47   30.64                                                
  4 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:05.36 q      
      27.43   29.55   30.12   30.56   30.83   31.19   31.67   31.78
      31.72   30.51                                                
  5 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO                      5:08.51 q      
      27.79   30.29   30.77   30.95   31.13   31.55   31.74   31.73
      31.49   31.07                                                
  6 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                            5:09.21 q      
      28.45   30.58   30.81   31.19   31.52   31.66   31.52   31.79
      31.29   30.40                                                
  7 Polries, Erin             FR WASH U. MO                      5:09.40 q      
      27.78   29.49   30.29   30.61   31.18   31.10   31.65   32.31
      32.79   32.20                                                
  8 Murray, Grace             SR WASH U. MO                      5:10.89 q      
      28.50   30.78   31.40   31.58   31.59   31.55   31.32   31.44
      31.83   30.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Marimac          FR WASH U. MO                      5:12.47 q      
      27.16   30.12   30.93   31.58   32.08   32.26   32.63   32.34
      32.23   31.14                                                
 10 Cialkowski, Katie         SO WHEATON IL                      5:14.64 q      
      28.72   30.71   31.39   31.75   31.99   32.17   32.26   32.44
      32.31   30.90                                                
 11 Lotzer, Margaret          FR UWW                             5:14.90 q      
      28.47   30.61   31.40   31.84   32.04   31.87   32.53   32.30
      32.25   31.59                                                
 12 Beuter, Kate              FR WASH U. MO                      5:15.01 q      
      28.54   30.54   31.57   31.61   31.73   31.92   32.68   32.44
      32.61   31.37                                                
 13 Dirks, Caroline           SR WHEATON IL                      5:15.87 q      
      28.72   30.64   31.49   31.50   32.01   32.15   32.14   32.75
      32.49   31.98                                                
 14 Pankratz, Sarah           JR WHEATON IL                      5:16.46 q      
      28.59   31.04   31.69   32.29   32.09   32.51   32.53   31.96
      32.10   31.66                                                
 15 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL                      5:20.77 q      
      28.89   31.59   32.38   32.80   32.56   32.55   32.51   32.62
      33.00   31.87                                                
 16 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                             5:21.95 q      
      27.57   30.31   31.95   32.79   32.79   33.06   33.46   33.88
      33.49   32.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Kayla             JR UWW                             5:22.15        
      29.06   31.24   31.74   32.50   32.78   32.88   33.18   33.32
      32.88   32.57                                                
 18 Price, Lindsey            SO UW-STEVENS POINT                5:23.78        
      29.30   32.80   32.87   33.20   32.97   32.92   32.85   33.01
      32.63   31.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burgess, Luisa            JR HOPE                            5:24.65        
      29.11   32.42   32.75   32.96   32.80   33.01   32.95   32.65
      33.51   32.49                                                
 20 MacLurg, Amanda           JR WHEATON IL                      5:25.16        
      29.56   31.76   32.27   32.99   33.10   32.96   33.13   33.40
      33.33   32.66                                                
 21 Becher, Willow            JR UWW                             5:26.20        
      29.84   33.02   33.04   33.31   33.20   32.80   33.16   33.02
      33.26   31.55                                                
 22 Schaeffer, Taylor         JR UWW                             5:26.22        
      29.77   32.52   32.68   33.22   32.72   32.85   32.83   33.17
      33.31   33.15                                                
 23 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                             5:26.25        
      29.28   32.24   33.34   33.66   33.65   33.02   33.37   33.07
      32.60   32.02                                                
 24 Segreti, Sophia           SO WASH U. MO                      5:28.63        
      29.44   31.89   32.73   32.92   33.03   33.57   33.78   34.10
      34.06   33.11                                                
 25 Rose, Barbara             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:28.64        
      28.80   32.15   32.14   32.82   33.22   33.70   34.04   34.34
      34.00   33.43                                                
 26 Burwell, Marta            FR UWW                             5:31.98        
      29.34   33.42   33.81   34.37   33.95   33.90   33.39   33.75
      33.57   32.48                                                
 27 Alexander, Lauren         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:32.37        
      29.75   32.48   33.17   33.68   33.46   34.03   34.08   33.93
      34.58   33.21                                                
 28 Cotterall, Ginny          JR HOPE                            5:33.38        
      29.47   31.97   32.83   33.47   33.60   34.01   33.83   34.50
      34.26   35.44                                                
 29 Hoff, Payton              FR HOPE                            5:33.69        
      29.53   32.60   33.74   33.30   33.79   33.53   34.65   34.30
      34.32   33.93                                                
 30 Trenn, Kimberly           SO UWW                             5:37.21        
      30.82   33.18   33.77   34.06   34.31   34.27   34.33   34.34
      34.40   33.73                                                
 31 Vaughn, Katelyn           JR UWW                             5:53.11        
      31.33   33.89   35.25   35.99   36.43   36.27   36.34   36.39
      35.93   35.29                                                
 32 Larsen, Katelyn           JR WHEATON IL                      5:55.38        
      32.27   35.23   36.18   36.68   36.63   36.34   36.02   35.76
      35.57   34.70                                                
 -- Schmall, Bethany          SR HOPE                                 DQ        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 17:20.04   12/5/2009 Lauren Jurgens, WETN -IL                  
        Pool: # 17:15.44        2007 Katlin Marko/ Wheaton                     
                17:11.00  SELC selected in 2013
                17:39.80  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herich, Carlie            SR WHEATON IL                    17:29.66 D3B    
      28.33   30.95   31.43   31.89   32.08   32.41   32.36   32.20
      32.28   32.03   32.21   31.78   31.89   31.91   31.80   31.95
      32.02   32.15   31.87   32.12   31.87   32.15   32.12   31.87
      31.90   31.86   31.88   32.01   31.91   31.80   32.06   31.91
      30.66
  2 Murray, Grace             SR WASH U. MO                    17:42.39        
      29.07   31.10   32.12   32.51   32.86   32.49   32.25   32.45
      32.51   32.58   32.25   32.13   32.36   32.43   32.33   32.07
      32.37   32.40   32.39   32.38   32.38   32.53   32.25   32.48
      32.33   32.35   32.28   32.11   32.45   32.31   32.16   32.26
      31.45
  3 Martin, Kayla             JR UWW                           17:48.24        
      29.97   32.06   32.45   32.86   32.67   32.53   32.49   32.60
      32.77   32.39   32.59   32.74   32.97   32.54   32.82   32.41
      32.52   32.64   32.60   32.60   32.65   32.13   32.17   32.08
      32.24   32.01   32.41   32.26   32.35   32.71   32.44   32.12
      31.45
  4 Polries, Erin             FR WASH U. MO                    17:50.53        
      30.09   32.72   33.20   32.97   32.81   32.94   33.00   32.71
      32.89   32.94   32.96   32.50   32.81   32.63   32.59   32.68
      32.10   32.22   32.21   32.24   32.11   32.29   32.33   32.15
      32.49   32.49   32.63   32.55   32.33   32.39   32.56   32.39
      30.61
  5 Kincade, Stacey           SO UWW                           17:59.38        
      29.80   32.43   32.63   32.83   32.59   32.85   33.11   32.52
      32.97   33.00   32.70   32.75   32.81   32.90   33.04   32.76
      32.96   32.78   33.05   32.82   33.16   32.72   32.73   33.59
      33.09   32.62   32.54   33.12   32.96   32.80   32.82   32.12
      31.81
  6 Dirks, Caroline           SR WHEATON IL                    18:00.45        
      29.30   31.87   32.61   32.78   32.87   32.70   32.82   32.83
      33.16   33.31   32.95   33.24   33.18   33.08   33.08   32.88
      32.90   32.68   32.55   32.67   32.71   32.96   33.10   32.95
      32.91   32.85   32.76   33.02   33.01   32.94   32.77   32.50
      32.51
  7 Pankratz, Sarah           JR WHEATON IL                    18:06.90        
      30.03   32.33   33.05   32.58   32.79   33.15   32.89   33.30
      33.22   33.41   33.14   33.30   33.46   33.39   33.56   33.33
      33.33   33.23   33.23   33.41   32.79   33.11   33.28   33.21
      33.27   33.43   33.51   33.30   32.50   33.06   32.70   31.82
      30.79
  8 Beuter, Kate              FR WASH U. MO                    18:11.71        
      30.05   32.34   32.93   32.99   32.87   32.97   32.87   32.72
      33.01   33.05   32.83   33.00   33.01   32.99   33.29   33.15
      33.22   33.20   33.45   33.40   33.35   33.33   33.37   33.62
      33.49   33.36   33.51   33.48   33.18   33.64   33.55   33.46
      33.03
  9 Lotzer, Margaret          FR UWW                           18:20.37        
      30.31   32.62   32.91   33.14   33.19   32.68   32.92   33.18
      33.58   33.55   33.60   33.44   33.44   33.30   33.36   33.69
      33.86   33.73   33.63   33.54   33.97   33.73   33.81   33.78
      33.91   33.61   34.23   33.77   33.23   33.42   33.36   33.75
      32.13
 10 Schaeffer, Taylor         JR UWW                           18:40.93        
      30.23   33.49   34.06   34.15   34.20   34.49   34.26   34.12
      34.12   34.17   33.94   34.20   34.47   33.90   34.33   34.07
      33.81   33.86   34.13   34.19   33.96   33.96   34.87   34.20
      34.26   33.98   34.21   33.74   34.34   33.97   33.74   34.18
      33.33
 11 Price, Lindsey            SO UW-STEVENS POINT              18:48.22        
      30.30   33.97   34.73   34.20   33.88   34.13   34.13   34.23
      34.02   33.92   34.00   33.59   34.18   34.22   34.43   34.45
      34.58   34.34   34.47   34.65   34.75   34.14   34.15   34.49
      34.58   34.50   34.08   34.34   34.39   34.23   35.33   35.10
      33.72
 12 Rose, Barbara             FR UW-STEVENS POINT              18:53.53        
      30.31   33.31   34.39   34.27   34.84   34.44   34.23   34.52
      34.86   35.44   34.47   34.73   34.82   34.69   34.79   35.10
      34.98   35.27   35.38   35.68   34.37   35.13   34.47   33.74
      33.89   34.02   34.31   34.44   33.85   34.16   34.42   33.67
      32.54
 13 Fitz, Mariah              SO UWW                           18:54.66        
      31.09   33.52   34.48   35.34   35.16   35.12   35.11   34.65
      34.33   34.47   34.23   34.60   34.75   34.61   34.59   34.43
      34.60   34.44   34.62   34.52   34.50   34.51   34.66   34.54
      34.26   34.40   34.43   34.85   34.20   34.24   34.59   33.88
      32.94
 14 Alexander, Lauren         SR UW-STEVENS POINT              19:14.04        
      31.10   33.74   34.47   34.48   34.81   34.75   34.84   34.79
      35.25   34.99   35.09   35.31   35.61   35.11   35.36   35.03
      34.85   35.28   35.59   35.51   35.55   35.66   35.79   35.62
      35.44   35.21   35.14   35.25   35.07   35.62   35.28   34.95
      33.50
 15 Trenn, Kimberly           SO UWW                           19:31.74        
      31.15   33.87   34.79   35.06   35.20   35.52   35.56   35.54
      35.49   35.80   35.50   35.37   35.69   35.69   35.94   35.56
      35.45   35.75   35.80   35.77   35.58   36.01   35.77   36.08
      36.25   36.05   36.23   36.24   36.37   35.74   35.92   35.56
      35.44
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.82   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                      
        Pool: # 54.73   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.13  SELC selected in 2013
                57.85  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL             56.40      56.15 D3B    
      26.97   29.18                                                
  2 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO             58.02      57.67 D3B    
      28.01   29.66                                                
  3 Lillioja, Hannah          SO WASH U. MO             58.70      58.63        
      28.57   30.06                                                
  4 Meyer, Molly              FR HOPE                   59.98      58.86        
      28.60   30.26                                                
  5 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO             59.16      59.27        
      28.31   30.96                                                
  6 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.29      59.43        
      28.62   30.81                                                
  7 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                  1:00.59      59.98        
      29.26   30.72                                                
  8 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL           1:00.71    1:01.68        
      29.81   31.87                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Kieft, Maria              SR HOPE                 1:00.74    1:00.37        
      29.60   30.77                                                
 10 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO           1:02.55    1:01.27        
      29.95   31.32                                                
 11 Larson, Hannah            SO HOPE                 1:02.49    1:01.41        
      29.91   31.50                                                
 12 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL           1:01.73    1:02.22        
      30.20   32.02                                                
 13 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                  1:02.67    1:02.68        
      30.69   31.99                                                
 14 Kohnke, Nicole            SR UWW                  1:03.46    1:02.96        
      30.41   32.55                                                
 15 Girard, Lauren            JR HOPE                 1:05.26    1:04.10        
      30.65   33.45                                                
 16 Mohr, Dayna               FR UWW                  1:03.35    1:04.36        
      31.43   32.93                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                  1:05.36    1:03.08        
      30.58   32.50                                                
 18 Carbone, Cheyanne         JR UWW                  1:05.44    1:04.95        
      31.76   33.19                                                
 19 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                  1:08.60    1:06.92        
      32.93   33.99                                                
 20 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL           1:09.06    1:08.01        
      32.78   35.23                                                
 21 Becher, Willow            JR UWW                  1:08.40    1:08.20        
      33.38   34.82                                                
 22 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                  1:08.67    1:08.43        
      33.32   35.11                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.82   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                      
        Pool: # 54.73   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.13  SELC selected in 2013
                57.85  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL                        56.40 qD3B   
      27.23   29.17                                                
  2 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO                        58.02 q      
      28.17   29.85                                                
  3 Lillioja, Hannah          SO WASH U. MO                        58.70 q      
      28.79   29.91                                                
  4 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO                        59.16 q      
      28.68   30.48                                                
  5 Meyer, Molly              FR HOPE                              59.98 q      
      29.03   30.95                                                
  6 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:00.29 q      
      28.59   31.70                                                
  7 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                             1:00.59 q      
      29.86   30.73                                                
  8 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL                      1:00.71 q      
      29.46   31.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kieft, Maria              SR HOPE                            1:00.74 q      
      29.71   31.03                                                
 10 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL                      1:01.73 q      
      29.69   32.04                                                
 11 Larson, Hannah            SO HOPE                            1:02.49 q      
      30.06   32.43                                                
 12 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO                      1:02.55 q      
      30.21   32.34                                                
 13 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                             1:02.67 q      
      30.75   31.92                                                
 14 Mohr, Dayna               FR UWW                             1:03.35 q      
      30.91   32.44                                                
 15 Kohnke, Nicole            SR UWW                             1:03.46 q      
      29.61   33.85                                                
 16 Girard, Lauren            JR HOPE                            1:05.26 q      
      30.99   34.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kohnke, Jaime             FR UWW                             1:05.36 q      
      31.60   33.76                                                
 18 Carbone, Cheyanne         JR UWW                             1:05.44 q      
      32.01   33.43                                                
 19 Becher, Willow            JR UWW                             1:08.40 q      
      32.91   35.49                                                
 20 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                             1:08.60 q      
      33.04   35.56                                                
 21 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                             1:08.67 q      
      33.13   35.54                                                
 22 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL                      1:09.06 q      
      32.75   36.31                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                    
        Pool: # 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:02.62  SELC selected in 2013
                2:05.94  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL           2:01.57    2:01.50 SELC   
      27.86   30.01   31.74   31.89                                
  2 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO           2:04.42    2:03.21 D3B    
      28.85   30.99   32.03   31.34                                
  3 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL           2:09.44    2:05.44 D3B    
      29.70   31.12   32.03   32.59                                
  4 Herich, Carlie            SR WHEATON IL           2:06.48    2:08.08        
      30.07   32.03   33.02   32.96                                
  5 Meyer, Molly              FR HOPE                 2:09.07    2:09.24        
      30.06   32.34   33.24   33.60                                
  6 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                  2:11.94    2:10.32        
      31.08   32.35   33.40   33.49                                
  7 Kieft, Maria              SR HOPE                 2:09.59    2:10.44        
      30.55   32.86   33.78   33.25                                
  8 Larson, Hannah            SO HOPE                 2:09.59    2:11.86        
      31.21   32.78   33.78   34.09                                
Consolation Final
  9 Price, Lindsey            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:14.31    2:11.33        
      30.52   33.18   34.28   33.35                                
 10 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO           2:14.31    2:12.02        
      31.27   33.12   33.88   33.75                                
 11 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                  2:14.81    2:15.38        
      31.73   33.96   34.85   34.84                                
 12 Mohr, Dayna               FR UWW                  2:18.42    2:16.69        
      31.93   34.12   35.53   35.11                                
 13 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:16.82    2:16.91        
      31.67   34.49   35.55   35.20                                
 14 Carbone, Cheyanne         JR UWW                  2:18.81    2:17.39        
      32.70   34.64   35.20   34.85                                
 15 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:12.91    2:18.30        
      31.75   34.25   36.38   35.92                                
 16 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                  2:19.93    2:19.00        
      32.73   35.05   36.20   35.02                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Burwell, Marta            FR UWW                  2:20.03    2:17.04        
      32.11   34.45   35.66   34.82                                
 18 Girard, Lauren            JR HOPE                 2:24.14    2:20.51        
      32.55   34.90   36.98   36.08                                
 19 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                  2:23.39    2:21.15        
      33.11   36.50   36.41   35.13                                
 20 Thorson, Rachel           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:22.00    2:21.86        
      32.45   35.25   37.02   37.14                                
 21 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL           2:21.37    2:23.86        
      32.95   36.53   36.92   37.46                                
 22 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                  2:28.15    2:30.60        
      35.06   37.56   38.78   39.20                                
 23 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:28.77    2:32.80        
      36.51   39.07   39.21   38.01                                
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                    
        Pool: # 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:02.62  SELC selected in 2013
                2:05.94  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO WHEATON IL                      2:01.57 qSELC  
      27.96   30.79   31.30   31.52                                
  2 Anderson, Katie           SO WASH U. MO                      2:04.42 qD3B   
      29.18   31.22   32.09   31.93                                
  3 Herich, Carlie            SR WHEATON IL                      2:06.48 q      
      30.08   31.55   32.35   32.50                                
  4 Meyer, Molly              FR HOPE                            2:09.07 q      
      29.56   32.20   33.36   33.95                                
  5 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL                      2:09.44 q      
      29.58   31.77   33.29   34.80                                
  6 Larson, Hannah            SO HOPE                            2:09.59 q      
      30.77   32.15   33.22   33.45                                
  6 Kieft, Maria              SR HOPE                            2:09.59 q      
      30.01   32.55   33.29   33.74                                
  8 Thompson, Kendall         SR UWW                             2:11.94 q      
      30.61   32.71   34.22   34.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:12.91 q      
      31.30   33.17   34.03   34.41                                
 10 Siegel, Lindsey           FR WASH U. MO                      2:14.31 q      
      31.00   32.91   34.82   35.58                                
 10 Price, Lindsey            SO UW-STEVENS POINT                2:14.31 q      
      31.43   33.64   34.58   34.66                                
 12 Mulgrew, Autumn           SO UWW                             2:14.81 q      
      31.77   33.70   34.70   34.64                                
 13 Boritzke, Amy             SR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:16.82 q      
      30.69   33.54   35.95   36.64                                
 14 Mohr, Dayna               FR UWW                             2:18.42 q      
      32.22   34.51   35.61   36.08                                
 15 Carbone, Cheyanne         JR UWW                             2:18.81 q      
      33.42   34.62   35.72   35.05                                
 16 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                             2:19.93 q      
      33.17   35.25   35.96   35.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burwell, Marta            FR UWW                             2:20.03 q      
      32.09   35.43   36.69   35.82                                
 18 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL                      2:21.37 q      
      33.22   35.98   36.36   35.81                                
 19 Thorson, Rachel           SO UW-STEVENS POINT                2:22.00 q      
      32.23   34.80   37.27   37.70                                
 20 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                             2:23.39 q      
      34.01   36.94   36.39   36.05                                
 21 Girard, Lauren            JR HOPE                            2:24.14 q      
      32.40   35.41   38.02   38.31                                
 22 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                             2:28.15 q      
      34.60   36.68   38.39   38.48                                
 23 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:28.77 q      
      36.49   37.64   37.51   37.13                                
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.98  11/30/2012 Amy Spaay, Whitewater                      
        Pool: # 1:01.80   11/2/2013 Emily McClellan / UW-Mil, Whitewater       
                1:04.51  SELC selected in 2013
                1:06.08  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spaay, Amy                JR UWW                  1:04.94    1:04.17 SELC   
      30.25   33.92                                                
  2 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL           1:05.48    1:04.32 SELC   
      30.32   34.00                                                
  3 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO           1:06.55    1:05.99 D3B    
      31.25   34.74                                                
  4 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                 1:06.34    1:06.73        
      31.46   35.27                                                
  5 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.45    1:07.46        
      31.77   35.69                                                
  6 Gomberg, Maggie           JR UWW                  1:07.64    1:07.85        
      31.62   36.23                                                
  7 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL           1:07.92    1:08.27        
      31.73   36.54                                                
  8 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                 1:08.43    1:09.78        
      33.43   36.35                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:09.06    1:09.01        
      32.56   36.45                                                
 10 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:09.86    1:09.65        
      33.06   36.59                                                
 11 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL           1:09.66    1:09.91        
      33.11   36.80                                                
 12 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:10.31    1:10.52        
      33.58   36.94                                                
 13 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL           1:10.63    1:11.15        
      33.47   37.68                                                
 14 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                  1:12.06    1:11.78        
      34.01   37.77                                                
 15 Bitz, Stephanie           FR UWW                  1:12.47    1:12.20        
      33.57   38.63                                                
 15 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO           1:12.55    1:12.20        
      34.74   37.46                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Yip, Camille              FR UWW                  1:15.86    1:13.96        
      34.44   39.52                                                
 18 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                 1:14.67    1:14.18        
      35.17   39.01                                                
 19 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO           1:13.67    1:14.63        
      34.39   40.24                                                
 20 Butt, Ahna                SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:13.33    1:15.67        
      36.09   39.58                                                
 21 Dart, Sierra              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:19.52    1:18.21        
      37.04   41.17                                                
 22 Mikolajewski, Morgan      FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:20.07    1:19.29        
      37.00   42.29                                                
 23 Wilbershide, Becca        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:23.53    1:23.53        
      40.04   43.49                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.98  11/30/2012 Amy Spaay, Whitewater                      
        Pool: # 1:01.80   11/2/2013 Emily McClellan / UW-Mil, Whitewater       
                1:04.51  SELC selected in 2013
                1:06.08  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spaay, Amy                JR UWW                             1:04.94 qD3B   
      30.36   34.58                                                
  2 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL                      1:05.48 qD3B   
      30.93   34.55                                                
  3 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                            1:06.34 q      
      31.23   35.11                                                
  4 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:06.45 q      
      31.01   35.44                                                
  5 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO                      1:06.55 q      
      31.20   35.35                                                
  6 Gomberg, Maggie           JR UWW                             1:07.64 q      
      31.03   36.61                                                
  7 Coley, Sarah              SO WHEATON IL                      1:07.92 q      
      31.51   36.41                                                
  8 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                            1:08.43 q      
      32.30   36.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:09.06 q      
      32.75   36.31                                                
 10 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL                      1:09.66 q      
      32.36   37.30                                                
 11 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:09.86 q      
      32.72   37.14                                                
 12 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:10.31 q      
      33.37   36.94                                                
 13 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL                      1:10.63 q      
      33.31   37.32                                                
 14 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                             1:12.06 q      
      33.97   38.09                                                
 15 Bitz, Stephanie           FR UWW                             1:12.47 q      
      33.58   38.89                                                
 16 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO                      1:12.55 q      
      34.17   38.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butt, Ahna                SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:13.33 q      
      34.24   39.09                                                
 18 Guth, Lindsey             FR WASH U. MO                      1:13.67 q      
      33.68   39.99                                                
 19 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                            1:14.67 q      
      35.40   39.27                                                
 20 Yip, Camille              FR UWW                             1:15.86 q      
      35.44   40.42                                                
 21 Dart, Sierra              SR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:19.52 q      
      37.87   41.65                                                
 22 Mikolajewski, Morgan      FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:20.07 q      
      38.51   41.56                                                
 23 Wilbershide, Becca        FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:23.53 q      
      40.16   43.37                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan, Wash U. MO                     
                2:19.68  SELC selected in 2013
                2:24.39  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO           2:20.43    2:19.54*SELC   
      31.98   35.20   35.88   36.48                                
  2 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL           2:25.84    2:24.11 D3B    
      32.20   36.48   37.48   37.95                                
  3 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                 2:25.07    2:25.32        
      33.08   37.37   37.88   36.99                                
  4 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL           2:29.21    2:28.56        
      33.27   37.05   39.02   39.22                                
  5 Gomberg, Maggie           JR UWW                  2:32.58    2:29.46        
      34.11   38.65   38.73   37.97                                
  6 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:29.86    2:29.49        
      34.02   37.90   38.54   39.03                                
  7 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                  2:32.72    2:32.31        
      34.82   39.45   39.11   38.93                                
  8 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                 2:28.77    2:32.34        
      34.31   38.43   39.06   40.54                                
Consolation Final
  9 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:33.22    2:31.35        
      33.45   38.25   39.71   39.94                                
 10 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:35.76    2:34.55        
      33.34   38.58   41.26   41.37                                
 11 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                  2:38.99    2:38.20        
      35.69   40.44   40.81   41.26                                
 12 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                 2:43.54    2:42.14        
      36.46   41.08   42.36   42.24                                
 13 Betterley, Noelle         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:44.63    2:42.84        
      36.71   41.43   42.62   42.08                                
 14 Yip, Camille              FR UWW                  2:45.30    2:43.92        
      35.99   40.51   43.12   44.30                                
 15 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                  2:43.88    2:48.45        
      38.35   43.09   43.37   43.64                                
 -- Wilbershide, Becca        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     3:01.32         DQ        
      41.25   46.59   47.19   46.32                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan, Wash U. MO                     
                2:19.68  SELC selected in 2013
                2:24.39  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO                      2:20.43 qD3B   
      32.03   35.35   36.20   36.85                                
  2 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                            2:25.07 q      
      33.10   36.96   37.65   37.36                                
  3 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL                      2:25.84 q      
      32.84   36.69   37.56   38.75                                
  4 Spaay, Amy                JR UWW                             2:26.01 q      
      33.06   38.02   37.44   37.49                                
  5 Hance, Michelle           SO HOPE                            2:28.77 q      
      33.77   37.98   38.31   38.71                                
  6 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL                      2:29.21 q      
      33.92   37.81   38.61   38.87                                
  7 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:29.86 q      
      33.38   38.04   38.88   39.56                                
  8 Gomberg, Maggie           JR UWW                             2:32.58 q      
      35.11   38.95   39.47   39.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                             2:32.72 q      
      35.51   38.69   39.27   39.25                                
 10 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:33.22 q      
      32.84   38.47   40.61   41.30                                
 11 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:35.76 q      
      34.96   39.89   40.47   40.44                                
 12 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                             2:38.99 q      
      35.69   40.82   41.21   41.27                                
 13 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                            2:43.54 q      
      36.70   41.20   43.16   42.48                                
 14 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                             2:43.88 q      
      36.73   42.12   43.06   41.97                                
 15 Betterley, Noelle         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:44.63 q      
      37.21   41.96   43.21   42.25                                
 16 Yip, Camille              FR UWW                             2:45.30 q      
      36.08   41.36   43.52   44.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilbershide, Becca        FR UW-STEVENS POINT                3:01.32 q      
      41.68   45.90   46.74   47.00                                
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.14   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                      
        Pool: # 53.06   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                55.94  SELC selected in 2013
                57.73  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO             57.87      57.44 D3B    
      26.94   30.50                                                
  2 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO             57.60      57.46 D3B    
      26.71   30.75                                                
  3 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO             58.05      57.93        
      27.24   30.69                                                
  4 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       59.05      59.70        
      27.65   32.05                                                
  5 Chase, Hannah             JR WASH U. MO             59.52      59.74        
      27.86   31.88                                                
  6 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                  1:00.09    1:00.05        
      28.92   31.13                                                
  7 Murray, Grace             SR WASH U. MO             59.56    1:00.54        
      28.61   31.93                                                
  8 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO           1:00.14    1:00.68        
      28.00   32.68                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Martin, Kayla             JR UWW                  1:00.45      59.43        
      28.24   31.19                                                
 10 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                  1:01.85    1:01.45        
      28.74   32.71                                                
 11 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL           1:00.55    1:01.57        
      28.41   33.16                                                
 12 Kincade, Stacey           SO UWW                  1:01.54    1:01.75        
      29.11   32.64                                                
 13 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO           1:01.37    1:02.16        
      28.49   33.67                                                
 14 Oldach, Sarah             FR WHEATON IL           1:02.19    1:02.50        
      29.15   33.35                                                
 15 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                  1:04.44    1:04.02        
      30.07   33.95                                                
 16 Segreti, Sophia           SO WASH U. MO           1:03.08    1:04.05        
      30.44   33.61                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Hoff, Payton              FR HOPE                 1:04.84    1:05.80        
      31.35   34.45                                                
 18 Weber, Emily              JR HOPE                 1:06.64    1:06.89        
      31.17   35.72                                                
 19 Rueger, Hannah            FR WHEATON IL           1:08.17    1:07.20        
      30.91   36.29                                                
 20 McCarthy, Claire          FR WHEATON IL           1:08.40    1:08.36        
      32.55   35.81                                                
 21 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:11.09    1:09.70        
      33.12   36.58                                                
 22 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL           1:09.57    1:11.31        
      31.29   40.02                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.14   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz, Wheaton IL                      
        Pool: # 53.06   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                55.94  SELC selected in 2013
                57.73  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO                        57.60 qD3B   
      26.95   30.65                                                
  2 Gan, Connie               FR WASH U. MO                        57.87 q      
      27.06   30.81                                                
  3 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO                        58.05 q      
      27.23   30.82                                                
  4 Pronga, Alexa             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  59.05 q      
      27.39   31.66                                                
  5 Chase, Hannah             JR WASH U. MO                        59.52 q      
      27.63   31.89                                                
  6 Murray, Grace             SR WASH U. MO                        59.56 q      
      28.34   31.22                                                
  7 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                             1:00.09 q      
      28.11   31.98                                                
  8 Savage, Claire            FR WASH U. MO                      1:00.14 q      
      27.42   32.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Kayla             JR UWW                             1:00.45 q      
      28.35   32.10                                                
 10 Wennlund, Marcey          SR WHEATON IL                      1:00.55 q      
      28.39   32.16                                                
 11 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO                      1:01.37 q      
      28.30   33.07                                                
 12 Kincade, Stacey           SO UWW                             1:01.54 q      
      28.99   32.55                                                
 13 Swider, Gabriela          FR UWW                             1:01.85 q      
      28.29   33.56                                                
 14 Oldach, Sarah             FR WHEATON IL                      1:02.19 q      
      28.91   33.28                                                
 15 Segreti, Sophia           SO WASH U. MO                      1:03.08 q      
      29.65   33.43                                                
 16 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                             1:04.44 q      
      30.08   34.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoff, Payton              FR HOPE                            1:04.84 q      
      30.33   34.51                                                
 18 Weber, Emily              JR HOPE                            1:06.64 q      
      30.82   35.82                                                
 19 Rueger, Hannah            FR WHEATON IL                      1:08.17 q      
      30.82   37.35                                                
 20 McCarthy, Claire          FR WHEATON IL                      1:08.40 q      
      32.10   36.30                                                
 21 Coley, Christine          JR WHEATON IL                      1:09.57 q      
      30.91   38.66                                                
 22 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:11.09 q      
      33.01   38.08                                                
 -- Meyer, Molly              FR HOPE                                 DQ        
      27.69   31.38                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:04.60   12/6/2013 Amanda Stadermann, Wash U. MO              
        Pool: # 2:02.84   2/16/2013 Katie McHugh / IWU, IWU                    
                2:04.88  SELC selected in 2013
                2:08.59  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO           2:04.60    2:05.29 D3B    
      28.01   31.91   32.70   32.67                                
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO           2:08.27    2:08.24 D3B    
      28.74   32.80   32.99   33.71                                
  3 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:10.13    2:10.56        
      29.25   32.93   33.98   34.40                                
  4 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL           2:09.17    2:11.35        
      29.34   32.97   34.00   35.04                                
  5 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                 2:09.82    2:12.15        
      29.97   34.10   34.35   33.73                                
  6 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO           2:13.91    2:13.92        
      29.05   34.21   34.85   35.81                                
  7 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO           2:08.88    2:14.76        
      29.17   35.17   36.08   34.34                                
  8 Kincade, Stacey           SO UWW                  2:14.16    2:16.52        
      29.92   33.85   35.97   36.78                                
Consolation Final
  9 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO           2:16.57    2:15.98        
      31.19   34.63   35.15   35.01                                
 10 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO           2:18.44    2:16.03        
      29.68   34.16   35.24   36.95                                
 11 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL           2:21.48    2:17.13        
      30.64   34.02   35.52   36.95                                
 12 Lotzer, Margaret          FR UWW                  2:20.63    2:20.30        
      30.85   35.54   37.05   36.86                                
 13 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                  2:19.58    2:20.51        
      30.88   35.06   37.10   37.47                                
 14 MacLurg, Amanda           JR WHEATON IL           2:21.94    2:22.19        
      31.26   35.74   37.58   37.61                                
 15 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL           2:21.58    2:22.67        
      31.10   35.81   37.56   38.20                                
 16 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:23.94    2:24.30        
      31.97   36.08   37.52   38.73                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Hoff, Payton              FR HOPE                 2:24.22    2:22.01        
      30.36   35.50   38.08   38.07                                
 18 McCarthy, Claire          FR WHEATON IL           2:28.48    2:28.17        
      32.33   37.31   38.69   39.84                                
 19 Trenn, Kimberly           SO UWW                  2:32.62    2:33.86        
      33.19   38.67   40.86   41.14                                
 20 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:40.25    2:41.09        
      35.30   40.68   42.59   42.52                                
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:04.60   12/6/2013 Amanda Stadermann, Wash U. MO              
        Pool: # 2:02.84   2/16/2013 Katie McHugh / IWU, IWU                    
                2:04.88  SELC selected in 2013
                2:08.59  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO                      2:04.60*qSELC  
      27.86   31.71   32.06   32.97                                
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO WASH U. MO                      2:08.27 qD3B   
      28.78   32.38   33.06   34.05                                
  3 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO                      2:08.88 q      
      28.61   33.73   34.32   32.22                                
  4 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL                      2:09.17 q      
      28.98   32.71   33.60   33.88                                
  5 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                            2:09.82 q      
      29.41   32.56   33.78   34.07                                
  6 Walker, Amanda            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:10.13 q      
      29.34   32.56   34.23   34.00                                
  7 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO                      2:13.91 q      
      28.44   33.65   34.95   36.87                                
  8 Kincade, Stacey           SO UWW                             2:14.16 q      
      29.80   33.41   35.42   35.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO                      2:16.57 q      
      30.17   33.93   36.08   36.39                                
 10 Gordon, Kara              SR WASH U. MO                      2:18.44 q      
      29.80   34.07   36.72   37.85                                
 11 Chase, Hannah             JR WASH U. MO                      2:19.22 q      
      29.16   33.40   36.74   39.92                                
 12 Flesher, Brooke           JR UWW                             2:19.58 q      
      30.87   34.41   36.79   37.51                                
 13 Lotzer, Margaret          FR UWW                             2:20.63 q      
      30.68   35.11   36.68   38.16                                
 14 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL                      2:21.48 q      
      30.21   34.18   37.48   39.61                                
 15 Long, Chelsey             SR WHEATON IL                      2:21.58 q      
      30.67   35.30   37.05   38.56                                
 16 MacLurg, Amanda           JR WHEATON IL                      2:21.94 q      
      31.31   35.79   36.90   37.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:23.94 q      
      30.87   36.14   38.45   38.48                                
 18 Hoff, Payton              FR HOPE                            2:24.22 q      
      30.80   35.58   38.33   39.51                                
 19 McCarthy, Claire          FR WHEATON IL                      2:28.48 q      
      32.71   37.48   40.01   38.28                                
 20 Trenn, Kimberly           SO UWW                             2:32.62 q      
      33.01   38.12   40.51   40.98                                
 21 Schmitt, Natalie          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:40.25 q      
      35.13   39.75   40.92   44.45                                
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:06.93   12/6/2013 Anh Chi Pham, Wash U. MO                   
        Pool: # 2:06.80   2/14/2013 Katie Deysher / Wheaton, WETN              
                2:05.96  SELC selected in 2013
                2:08.00  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO           2:07.53    2:06.93*D3B    
      28.66   30.61   37.99   29.67                                
  2 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL           2:08.99    2:07.57 D3B    
      27.39   32.57   37.24   30.37                                
  3 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO           2:10.49    2:10.28        
      28.51   34.51   36.49   30.77                                
  4 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO           2:09.89    2:11.69        
      28.09   34.45   38.66   30.49                                
  5 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO           2:10.55    2:12.37        
      27.96   33.89   40.25   30.27                                
  6 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                  2:12.80    2:12.91        
      28.57   33.36   39.92   31.06                                
  7 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                 2:13.43    2:13.76        
      29.90   36.18   36.56   31.12                                
  8 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:13.11    2:14.86        
      29.26   34.04   39.71   31.85                                
Consolation Final
  9 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                  2:14.49    2:13.42        
      28.80   34.31   38.85   31.46                                
 10 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:16.18    2:15.08        
      29.08   35.65   38.67   31.68                                
 11 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO           2:14.82    2:15.10        
      29.92   34.75   40.40   30.03                                
 12 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                  2:16.74    2:16.29        
      30.02   35.46   39.46   31.35                                
 13 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL           2:16.68    2:17.26        
      29.76   33.91   41.27   32.32                                
 14 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:19.62    2:19.52        
      29.86   36.71   40.10   32.85                                
 15 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                  2:18.54    2:20.42        
      30.56   36.88   41.14   31.84                                
 16 Betterley, Noelle         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:19.53    2:21.13        
      29.79   36.18   41.65   33.51                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:20.38    2:20.74        
      30.65   37.92   39.76   32.41                                
 18 Thorson, Rachel           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:21.30    2:21.04        
      30.29   34.47   43.34   32.94                                
 19 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:21.91    2:21.61        
      30.31   35.63   41.17   34.50                                
 20 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                  2:24.40    2:22.14        
      31.02   36.26   40.73   34.13                                
 21 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                  2:24.36    2:23.66        
      31.06   35.76   43.26   33.58                                
 22 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                 2:28.27    2:28.05        
      31.77   39.20   41.81   35.27                                
 23 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                  2:34.74    2:33.10        
      32.48   36.69   47.40   36.53                                
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:06.93   12/6/2013 Anh Chi Pham, Wash U. MO                   
        Pool: # 2:06.80   2/14/2013 Katie Deysher / Wheaton, WETN              
                2:05.96  SELC selected in 2013
                2:08.00  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Anh Chi             SR WASH U. MO                      2:07.53 qD3B   
      28.37   30.71   37.53   30.92                                
  2 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL                      2:08.99 q      
      27.52   33.06   37.60   30.81                                
  3 Stadermann, Amanda        SO WASH U. MO                      2:09.89 q      
      27.80   33.92   38.22   29.95                                
  4 Gan, Sophie               SO WASH U. MO                      2:10.49 q      
      28.42   35.16   36.20   30.71                                
  5 Carlos, Lauren            FR WASH U. MO                      2:10.55 q      
      27.20   32.51   39.85   30.99                                
  6 Kohlbeck, Kelsey          JR UWW                             2:12.80 q      
      28.98   32.88   39.95   30.99                                
  7 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:13.11 q      
      28.67   33.89   38.92   31.63                                
  8 Watson, Jorgie            SO HOPE                            2:13.43 q      
      29.48   35.91   36.13   31.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                             2:14.49 q      
      29.06   34.38   39.49   31.56                                
 10 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO                      2:14.82 q      
      28.93   34.67   39.86   31.36                                
 11 Matthys, Cassie           JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:16.18 q      
      28.51   35.75   39.19   32.73                                
 12 Rogers, Emma              SR WHEATON IL                      2:16.68 q      
      29.63   33.51   40.99   32.55                                
 13 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                             2:16.74 q      
      30.77   35.13   39.06   31.78                                
 14 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                             2:18.54 q      
      29.65   35.89   40.55   32.45                                
 15 Betterley, Noelle         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:19.53 q      
      29.54   35.82   41.19   32.98                                
 16 Parent, Bree              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:19.62 q      
      29.55   35.40   40.86   33.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:20.38 q      
      29.14   36.95   40.30   33.99                                
 18 Thorson, Rachel           SO UW-STEVENS POINT                2:21.30 q      
      29.50   34.68   43.12   34.00                                
 19 Homeyer, Katelyn          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:21.91 q      
      30.17   35.11   41.41   35.22                                
 20 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                             2:24.36 q      
      31.43   36.31   42.07   34.55                                
 21 Burwell, Alma             JR UWW                             2:24.40 q      
      31.49   37.01   41.93   33.97                                
 22 Gras, Taryn               JR HOPE                            2:28.27 q      
      31.72   39.26   42.28   35.01                                
 23 Devine, Dana              SR UWW                             2:34.74 q      
      32.69   38.18   47.33   36.54                                
 -- Wilbershide, Becca        FR UW-STEVENS POINT                     DQ        
      34.86   42.14   46.47   37.49                                
 -- Mikolajewski, Morgan      FR UW-STEVENS POINT                     DQ        
      32.45   36.26   45.60   33.89                                
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.91   12/7/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 4:21.48   12/8/2007 Taylor Zafir / Whtn Swim Club, WHTN        
                4:28.47  SELC selected in 2013
                4:36.69  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO           4:31.50    4:27.91*SELC   
      28.37   32.89   35.28   34.68   39.10   39.06   30.02   28.51
  2 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL           4:33.66    4:31.55 D3B    
      28.35   33.17   35.03   35.74   38.08   38.33   31.23   31.62
  3 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL           4:41.63    4:41.90        
      29.45   33.91   36.43   35.40   41.11   41.43   32.69   31.48
  4 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL           4:37.14    4:43.78        
      28.83   34.74   38.06   38.04   39.07   39.65   32.92   32.47
  5 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                  4:43.76    4:44.38        
      30.62   34.73   38.06   37.38   39.90   38.97   33.28   31.44
  6 Dirks, Caroline           SR WHEATON IL           4:44.36    4:45.36        
      31.03   36.02   35.81   36.41   40.74   42.06   31.90   31.39
  7 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                 4:42.55    4:45.99        
      29.97   34.16   37.20   37.02   41.95   41.85   32.99   30.85
  8 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL           4:44.41    4:47.92        
      30.25   34.50   37.59   37.00   40.73   42.21   33.33   32.31
Consolation Final
  9 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO           4:45.19    4:47.20        
      31.89   34.65   37.30   36.88   41.78   42.67   31.47   30.56
 10 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:54.91    4:47.40        
      29.78   34.62   37.61   37.60   40.31   41.70   34.26   31.52
 11 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                  4:58.98    4:49.52        
      31.25   36.00   37.68   36.40   42.00   42.00   32.61   31.58
 12 Segreti, Sophia           SO WASH U. MO           4:55.60    4:55.30        
      30.95   35.22   37.27   37.56   43.69   45.06   33.55   32.00
 13 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:59.78    4:58.02        
      30.74   34.95   38.61   39.32   42.41   43.12   34.66   34.21
 14 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                  4:54.91    4:58.40        
      32.14   37.46   40.30   38.66   42.06   42.19   32.68   32.91
 15 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                  5:02.31    5:02.59        
      32.07   38.29   37.08   37.10   44.23   45.57   34.82   33.43
 16 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:58.76    5:07.28        
      31.41   36.84   39.70   40.61   43.08   45.92   35.10   34.62
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.91   12/7/2013 Sara Taege, Wash U. MO                     
        Pool: # 4:21.48   12/8/2007 Taylor Zafir / Whtn Swim Club, WHTN        
                4:28.47  SELC selected in 2013
                4:36.69  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taege, Sara               JR WASH U. MO                      4:31.50 qD3B   
      28.53   33.77   35.83   35.06   39.70   39.05   30.42   29.14
  2 Deysher, Katie            SO WHEATON IL                      4:33.66 qD3B   
      28.71   33.00   35.50   35.68   38.35   38.67   32.34   31.41
  3 Bagley, Erin              FR WHEATON IL                      4:37.14 q      
      28.35   34.23   36.40   36.48   38.57   38.46   32.33   32.32
  4 Walitsch, Jamie           SR WHEATON IL                      4:41.63 q      
      28.93   34.13   36.10   35.50   41.25   41.63   32.35   31.74
  5 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO HOPE                            4:42.55 q      
      30.15   34.00   36.29   36.21   40.85   41.14   32.91   31.00
  6 Lanphere, Lauren          SR UWW                             4:43.76 q      
      30.39   34.67   37.92   37.37   39.24   39.64   33.15   31.38
  7 Dirks, Caroline           SR WHEATON IL                      4:44.36 q      
      30.77   35.70   35.29   35.61   40.98   42.04   32.23   31.74
  8 Eklund, Nicole            SO WHEATON IL                      4:44.41 q      
      30.04   34.30   37.41   36.65   40.76   41.22   32.46   31.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leyden, Katrina           JR WASH U. MO                      4:45.19 q      
      29.86   34.16   36.96   37.89   39.78   41.43   32.37   32.74
 10 Asplund, McKenzie         FR UWW                             4:54.91 q      
      32.00   37.37   38.23   37.82   42.10   41.99   33.37   32.03
 10 Falk, Brittany            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:54.91 q      
      30.99   36.63   38.49   38.58   41.39   40.68   34.61   33.54
 12 Segreti, Sophia           SO WASH U. MO                      4:55.60 q      
      31.05   34.97   37.12   36.94   44.33   44.45   33.88   32.86
 13 Steinberg, Nicole         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:58.76 q      
      31.31   36.45   38.84   38.28   44.15   44.25   32.79   32.69
 14 Arteaga, Sarah            FR UWW                             4:58.98 q      
      31.07   36.08   38.12   39.05   42.48   43.96   34.92   33.30
 15 Thole, Heather            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:59.78 q      
      31.04   35.04   39.69   40.49   42.57   42.99   34.40   33.56
 16 Baron, Danielle           SO UWW                             5:02.31 q      
      31.99   38.10   37.12   37.31   44.16   44.97   35.19   33.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betterley, Noelle         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:07.26        
      31.13   36.09   39.78   38.99   45.34   44.87   37.01   34.05
 18 Thorson, Rachel           SO UW-STEVENS POINT                5:13.66        
      31.21   37.50   37.73   39.00   45.26   47.36   37.64   37.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikolajewski, Morgan      FR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:17.90        
      33.56   38.05   41.04   42.26   45.97   46.22   35.61   35.19
 20 McCarthy, Claire          FR WHEATON IL                      5:23.35        
      33.20   37.89   41.31   40.78   47.81   48.74   37.58   36.04
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:39.94    2/1/1997 Augustana College                          
        Pool: # 1:34.92   2/14/2013 Wheaton College                            
                         K Nitz, M WENNLUND, K Ormond, A Offerdahl         
                1:35.61  SELC selected in 2013
                1:36.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:37.25*       
     1) Boritzke, Amy SR                2) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
     3) Pronga, Alexa SO                4) Walker, Amanda JR              
       24.89    24.07    24.04    24.25                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.47   12/6/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         K Nitz, M WENNLUND, K Ormond, A Offerdahl         
        Pool: # 1:34.92   2/14/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton                   
                         Nitz, Wennlund, Ormond, Offerdahl                 
                1:35.61  SELC selected in 2013
                1:36.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:35.47*SELC   
     1) Nitz, Kirsty SO                 2) Wennlund, Marcey SR            
     3) Ormond, Kelly JR                4) Offerdahl, Ali SR              
       23.10    24.22    24.03    24.12                                    
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         1:36.59        
     1) Anderson, Katie SO              2) Savage, Claire FR              
     3) Pham, Anh Chi SR                4) McAfee, Kristalyn SO           
       24.56    24.12    23.98    23.93                                    
  3 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:36.81        
     1) Boritzke, Amy SR                2) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
     3) Pronga, Alexa SO                4) Walker, Amanda JR              
       24.86    23.95    24.13    23.87                                    
  4 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         1:37.76        
     1) Collins, Marimac FR             2) Gan, Connie FR                 
     3) Taege, Sara JR                  4) Crist, Katie JR                
       24.67    24.77    24.12    24.20                                    
  5 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           1:38.38        
     1) Hance, Michelle SO              2) Freyling, Mikayla FR           
     3) Meyer, Molly FR                 4) Northuis, Klare SO             
       24.81    25.03    24.28    24.26                                    
  6 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        1:39.43        
     1) Coley, Sarah SO                 2) Oldach, Sarah FR               
     3) Rueger, Hannah FR               4) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
       24.74    24.42    25.32    24.95                                    
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          1:40.99        
     1) Devine, Grace FR                2) Arteaga, Sarah FR              
     3) Mulgrew, Autumn SO              4) Kohnke, Nicole SR              
       25.69    25.32    25.27    24.71                                    
  8 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           1:42.75        
     1) Larson, Hannah SO               2) Kieft, Maria SR                
     3) Burgess, Luisa JR               4) Weber, Emily JR                
       25.81    25.76    25.74    25.44                                    
  9 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          1:42.83        
     1) Spaay, Amy JR                   2) Brooks, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Fitz, Mariah SO                 4) Kohnke, Jaime FR               
       26.11    25.57    26.06    25.09                                    
 10 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         1:42.89        
     1) Schumacher, Laura SR            2) Parent, Bree FR                
     3) Homeyer, Katelyn FR             4) Steinberg, Nicole SR           
       25.31    26.43    25.84    25.31                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X1:41.09        
     1) Siegel, Lindsey FR              2) Marlin, Jackie FR              
     3) Polries, Erin FR                4) Carlos, Lauren FR              
       24.98    25.71    26.02    24.38                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X1:42.48        
     1) Guth, Lindsey FR                2) Guo, Claire SR                 
     3) Beuter, Kate FR                 4) Segreti, Sophia SO             
       25.75    25.53    25.29    25.91                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X1:43.89        
     1) Thorson, Rachel SO              2) Thole, Heather JR              
     3) Matthys, Cassie JR              4) Rose, Barbara FR               
       26.83    26.32    25.05    25.69                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X1:45.66        
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) Coley, Christine JR            
     3) MacLurg, Amanda JR              4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
       26.11    26.00    26.48    27.07                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X1:46.09        
     1) Becher, Willow JR               2) Burwell, Marta FR              
     3) Schaeffer, Taylor JR            4) Gomberg, Maggie JR             
       26.95    25.62    26.62    26.90                                    
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X1:46.73        
     1) Bettag, Sarah SO                2) Garwood, Paige JR              
     3) Girard, Lauren JR               4) Cotterall, Ginny JR            
       26.83    28.08    25.78    26.04                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                         X1:46.77        
     1) Asplund, McKenzie FR            2) Lanphere, Lauren SR            
     3) Lotzer, Margaret FR             4) Vaughn, Katelyn JR             
       26.99    26.96    25.30    27.52                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X1:48.09        
     1) Flesher, Brooke JR              2) Trenn, Kimberly SO             
     3) Devine, Dana SR                 4) Bitz, Stephanie FR             
       27.09    26.83    27.82    26.35                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X1:50.51        
     1) Schmitt, Natalie FR             2) Price, Lindsey SO              
     3) Alexander, Lauren SR            4) Mikolajewski, Morgan FR        
       30.08    25.97    27.01    27.45                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                             XDQ        
     1) Butt, Ahna SO                   2) Dart, Sierra SR                
     3) Meinberg, Grace FR              4) Betterley, Noelle JR           
       26.69    25.75    25.36    26.48                                    
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.28   12/7/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         K Nitz, S Coley, K Ormond, A Offerdahl            
        Pool: # 3:26.74   2/16/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         S Coley, K Ormond, K. Cialkowski, K Nitz          
                3:30.57  SELC selected in 2013
                3:31.50  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        3:28.28*SELC   
     1) Nitz, Kirsty SO                 2) Coley, Sarah SO                
     3) Ormond, Kelly JR                4) Offerdahl, Ali SR              
       24.05    50.28    24.91    52.43    25.06    52.71    24.77    52.86
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         3:29.97 SELC   
     1) Taege, Sara JR                  2) Savage, Claire FR              
     3) Anderson, Katie SO              4) McAfee, Kristalyn SO           
       25.62    52.68    25.27    53.00    25.22    53.59    24.18    50.70
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         3:33.40        
     1) Collins, Marimac FR             2) Gan, Connie FR                 
     3) Stadermann, Amanda SO           4) Pham, Anh Chi SR               
       26.12    53.78    25.00    52.70    25.21    53.72    25.12    53.20
  4 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         3:34.40        
     1) Pronga, Alexa SO                2) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
     3) Boritzke, Amy SR                4) Walker, Amanda JR              
       26.02    53.96    25.30    53.47    25.37    54.29    25.05    52.68
  5 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           3:36.46        
     1) Hance, Michelle SO              2) Burgess, Luisa JR              
     3) Meyer, Molly FR                 4) Northuis, Klare SO             
       26.89    54.59    26.12    54.38    25.53    53.59    25.76    53.90
  6 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        3:39.49        
     1) Wennlund, Marcey SR             2) Herich, Carlie SR              
     3) Deysher, Katie SO               4) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
       26.34    55.13    26.08    54.41    26.33    55.21    26.09    54.74
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          3:39.86        
     1) Devine, Grace FR                2) Thompson, Kendall SR           
     3) Martin, Kayla JR                4) Kohlbeck, Kelsey JR            
       26.69    55.17    26.26    54.85    26.39    55.13    26.21    54.71
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          3:46.07        
     1) Arteaga, Sarah FR               2) Mulgrew, Autumn SO             
     3) Kincade, Stacey SO              4) Kohnke, Nicole SR              
       27.38    56.01    26.12    55.56    27.27    57.30    26.97    57.20
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         3:47.24        
     1) Schumacher, Laura SR            2) Dart, Sierra SR                
     3) Falk, Brittany JR               4) Price, Lindsey SO              
       26.85    56.24    27.33    57.84    26.73    56.40    26.67    56.76
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           3:48.23        
     1) Freyling, Mikayla FR            2) Cotterall, Ginny JR            
     3) Kieft, Maria SR                 4) Larson, Hannah SO              
       26.78    57.32    26.18    56.77    27.84    58.79    26.31    55.35
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X3:37.79        
     1) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa SO   2) Siegel, Lindsey FR             
     3) Carlos, Lauren FR               4) Crist, Katie JR                
       26.02    53.55    25.32    53.56    25.85    55.05    26.06    55.63
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X3:43.40        
     1) Marlin, Jackie FR               2) Beuter, Kate FR                
     3) Polries, Erin FR                4) Murray, Grace SR               
       27.23    56.41    26.75    55.49    26.39    54.96    27.14    56.54
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X3:45.48        
     1) Rueger, Hannah FR               2) Oldach, Sarah FR               
     3) Pankratz, Sarah JR              4) MacLurg, Amanda JR             
       27.36    56.79    26.87    56.54    26.70    55.90    27.09    56.25
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X3:45.77        
     1) Lotzer, Margaret FR             2) Brooks, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Burwell, Marta FR               4) Becher, Willow JR              
       26.98    56.26    26.67    56.98    26.37    56.03    26.84    56.50
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X3:48.49        
     1) Bagley, Erin FR                 2) Eklund, Nicole SO              
     3) Walitsch, Jamie SR              4) Rogers, Emma SR                
       26.79    56.54    27.66    57.60    27.23    56.76    27.32    57.59
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'E'                        X3:48.67        
     1) Guo, Claire SR                  2) Guth, Lindsey FR               
     3) Leyden, Katrina JR              4) Segreti, Sophia SO             
       27.54    56.76    26.86    56.80    27.30    57.13    27.67    57.98
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X3:50.23        
     1) Fitz, Mariah SO                 2) Lanphere, Lauren SR            
     3) Spaay, Amy JR                   4) Kohnke, Jaime FR               
       27.67    57.17    27.70    58.48    26.74    56.40    27.49    58.18
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X3:53.83        
     1) Butt, Ahna SO                   2) Thole, Heather JR              
     3) Matthys, Cassie JR              4) Homeyer, Katelyn FR            
       28.48    59.53    26.78    56.61    27.37    57.54    27.92  1:00.15
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X3:54.44        
     1) Alexander, Lauren SR            2) Rose, Barbara FR               
     3) Kunavich, Hailey SO             4) Thorson, Rachel SO             
       29.73  1:01.09    27.21    58.24    27.13    57.49    27.12    57.62
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X3:55.74        
     1) Watson, Jorgie SO               2) Gras, Taryn JR                 
     3) Girard, Lauren JR               4) Weber, Emily JR                
       27.92    57.88    28.36  1:01.18    27.29    58.90    27.13    57.78
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'F'                                         X3:59.03        
     1) Baron, Danielle SO              2) Bitz, Stephanie FR             
     3) Gomberg, Maggie JR              4) Semanek, Sommer FR             
       28.54    59.90    29.72  1:11.50    18.70    48.78    28.23    58.85
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                                       X4:00.50        
     1) Coley, Christine JR             2) Dirks, Caroline SR             
     3) McCarthy, Claire FR             4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
       28.46  1:00.74    27.48    57.76    29.49  1:02.00    28.53  1:00.00
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                         X4:02.23        
     1) Devine, Dana SR                 2) Flesher, Brooke JR             
     3) Bessler, Kristen SO             4) Asplund, McKenzie FR           
       29.68  1:02.38    28.73  1:00.43    28.37    59.79    28.91    59.63
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X4:03.36        
     1) Parent, Bree FR                 2) Betterley, Noelle JR           
     3) Mikolajewski, Morgan FR         4) Schmitt, Natalie FR            
       28.72  1:00.57    28.20    58.87    28.84  1:00.77    30.00  1:03.15
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:37.19   12/6/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         S Taege, E Polries, T Rafferty-Millett, K McAfee  
        Pool: # 7:37.19   12/6/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         S Taege, E Polries, T Rafferty-Millett, K McAfee  
                7:38.49  SELC selected in 2013
                7:42.29  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         7:37.19*SELC   
     1) Taege, Sara JR                  2) Polries, Erin FR               
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa SO   4) McAfee, Kristalyn SO           
       26.34    55.12  1:24.70  1:53.12    26.90    56.12  1:25.30  1:55.06
       26.59    56.10  1:25.92  1:55.90    25.95    54.59  1:24.23  1:53.11
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        7:51.34        
     1) Herich, Carlie SR               2) Pankratz, Sarah JR             
     3) Coley, Sarah SO                 4) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
       26.87    55.98  1:25.85  1:55.67    26.32    56.25  1:27.42  1:58.42
       26.61    56.97  1:28.59  2:00.00    27.18    56.98  1:27.08  1:57.25
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         7:52.42        
     1) Stadermann, Amanda SO           2) Collins, Marimac FR            
     3) Beuter, Kate FR                 4) Murray, Grace SR               
       27.11    57.07  1:27.67  1:57.93    26.57    56.41  1:27.45  1:58.18
       27.15    57.05  1:28.02  1:59.38    26.78    56.44  1:26.86  1:56.93
  4 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           7:56.77        
     1) Burgess, Luisa JR               2) Larson, Hannah SO              
     3) Wiederhold, Lindsay SO          4) Northuis, Klare SO             
       27.69    58.31  1:29.39  1:59.90    27.43    57.72  1:28.88  2:00.01
       28.28    59.08  1:29.58  2:00.08    25.51    54.72  1:25.48  1:56.78
  5 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        8:01.33        
     1) MacLurg, Amanda JR              2) Bagley, Erin FR                
     3) Walitsch, Jamie SR              4) Deysher, Katie SO              
       28.76    59.79  1:32.00  2:04.17    25.87    55.57  1:26.33  1:57.29
       27.21    57.66  1:29.20  2:00.43    27.17    57.69  1:28.84  1:59.44
  6 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          8:01.64        
     1) Martin, Kayla JR                2) Kohlbeck, Kelsey JR            
     3) Thompson, Kendall SR            4) Lotzer, Margaret FR            
       27.87    58.62  1:30.45  2:02.40    27.68    58.56  1:29.60  2:00.72
       26.89    56.91  1:28.62  1:59.87    27.52    57.72  1:28.47  1:58.65
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          8:07.75        
     1) Kincade, Stacey SO              2) Devine, Grace FR               
     3) Lanphere, Lauren SR             4) Kohnke, Jaime FR               
       28.30    58.86  1:30.30  2:01.26    27.00    56.84  1:27.92  1:59.21
       28.60    59.29  1:30.68  2:02.39    27.23    58.36  1:31.65  2:04.89
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         8:13.93        
     1) Falk, Brittany JR               2) Rose, Barbara FR               
     3) Price, Lindsey SO               4) Steinberg, Nicole SR           
       27.87    58.35  1:30.32  2:02.19    27.27    58.41  1:29.49  2:00.64
       27.54    58.79  1:32.05  2:04.54    28.05    59.59  1:33.17  2:06.56
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X8:05.92        
     1) Siegel, Lindsey FR              2) Gan, Sophie SO                 
     3) Segreti, Sophia SO              4) Guth, Lindsey FR               
       27.00    57.62  1:29.09  1:58.96    26.81    56.82  1:27.57  1:58.14
       27.60    58.89  1:31.26  2:03.60    26.51    57.91  1:31.41  2:05.22
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:46.91   12/7/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         K Anderson, S Gan, L Carlos, A Pham               
        Pool: # 1:45.54   12/7/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         Hance, Soper, Loftus, Bialecka                    
                1:45.89  SELC selected in 2013
                1:46.60  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         1:46.91*       
     1) Anderson, Katie SO              2) Gan, Sophie SO                 
     3) Carlos, Lauren FR               4) Pham, Anh Chi SR               
       27.35    30.20    25.15    24.21                                    
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:46.95        
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) Bagley, Erin FR                
     3) Nitz, Kirsty SO                 4) Ormond, Kelly JR               
       28.04    29.78    24.89    24.24                                    
  3 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:47.68        
     1) Boritzke, Amy SR                2) Matthys, Cassie JR             
     3) Pronga, Alexa SO                4) Walker, Amanda JR              
       27.48    30.34    25.87    23.99                                    
  4 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           1:48.91        
     1) Hance, Michelle SO              2) Watson, Jorgie SO              
     3) Meyer, Molly FR                 4) Freyling, Mikayla FR           
       27.60    30.58    26.27    24.46                                    
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          1:49.75        
     1) Thompson, Kendall SR            2) Spaay, Amy JR                  
     3) Kohnke, Nicole SR               4) Kohlbeck, Kelsey JR            
       28.60    29.22    27.03    24.90                                    
  6 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        1:51.63        
     1) Walitsch, Jamie SR              2) Coley, Sarah SO                
     3) Offerdahl, Ali SR               4) Rueger, Hannah FR              
       28.79    30.75    26.64    25.45                                    
  7 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         1:52.31        
     1) Lillioja, Hannah SO             2) Stadermann, Amanda SO          
     3) Gan, Connie FR                  4) Savage, Claire FR              
       27.61    34.47    26.04    24.19                                    
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         1:52.62        
     1) Price, Lindsey SO               2) Homeyer, Katelyn FR            
     3) Falk, Brittany JR               4) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
       28.73    31.24    28.15    24.50                                    
  9 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          1:53.44        
     1) Mulgrew, Autumn SO              2) Gomberg, Maggie JR             
     3) Martin, Kayla JR                4) Arteaga, Sarah FR              
       29.86    31.10    27.48    25.00                                    
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           1:58.62        
     1) Kieft, Maria SR                 2) Gras, Taryn JR                 
     3) Hoff, Payton FR                 4) Bettag, Sarah SO               
       28.87    34.14    29.74    25.87                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X1:54.49        
     1) Marlin, Jackie FR               2) Crist, Katie JR                
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa SO   4) Collins, Marimac FR            
       31.02    33.12    26.10    24.25                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X1:56.50        
     1) Leyden, Katrina JR              2) Gordon, Kara SR                
     3) Murray, Grace SR                4) Guth, Lindsey FR               
       31.37    33.01    27.03    25.09                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X1:57.48        
     1) Coley, Christine JR             2) Long, Chelsey SR               
     3) Wennlund, Marcey SR             4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
       31.36    32.44    26.25    27.43                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'E'                        X1:57.57        
     1) Segreti, Sophia SO              2) Guo, Claire SR                 
     3) Polries, Erin FR                4) Beuter, Kate FR                
       31.22    33.13    27.81    25.41                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X1:57.58        
     1) Thorson, Rachel SO              2) Parent, Bree FR                
     3) Steinberg, Nicole SR            4) Schumacher, Laura SR           
       30.45    32.69    29.98    24.46                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X1:58.95        
     1) Carbone, Cheyanne JR            2) Bitz, Stephanie FR             
     3) Flesher, Brooke JR              4) Semanek, Sommer FR             
       30.75    32.83    29.31    26.06                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X1:59.02        
     1) Herich, Carlie SR               2) Eklund, Nicole SO              
     3) Oldach, Sarah FR                4) McCarthy, Claire FR            
       29.03    34.09    27.23    28.67                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X1:59.21        
     1) Mohr, Dayna FR                  2) Bessler, Kristen SO            
     3) Kincade, Stacey SO              4) Brooks, Kaitlyn FR             
       30.10    34.88    28.30    25.93                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X2:00.81        
     1) Mikolajewski, Morgan FR         2) Thole, Heather JR              
     3) Schmitt, Natalie FR             4) Meinberg, Grace FR             
       31.98    32.28    32.51    24.04                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X2:01.87        
     1) Alexander, Lauren SR            2) Butt, Ahna SO                  
     3) Betterley, Noelle JR            4) Dart, Sierra SR                
       34.12    34.18    28.31    25.26                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                         X2:01.91        
     1) Devine, Dana SR                 2) Yip, Camille FR                
     3) Burwell, Alma JR                4) Fitz, Mariah SO                
       32.25    34.40    29.40    25.86                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.06             Wheaton College                            
        Pool: # 1:45.54   12/7/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         K Anderson, S Gan, L Carlos, K McAfee             
                1:45.89  SELC selected in 2013
                1:46.60  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         1:45.54#SELC   
     1) Anderson, Katie SO              2) Gan, Sophie SO                 
     3) Carlos, Lauren FR               4) McAfee, Kristalyn SO           
       27.02    29.72    25.13    23.67                                    
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:51.29   12/6/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         J WALITSCH, E Bagley, K Deysher, K Nitz           
        Pool: # 3:51.29   12/6/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         J WALITSCH, E Bagley, K Deysher, K Nitz           
                3:52.37  SELC selected in 2013
                3:53.49  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        3:51.29*SELC   
     1) Walitsch, Jamie SR              2) Bagley, Erin FR                
     3) Deysher, Katie SO               4) Nitz, Kirsty SO                
       29.04    59.21    30.06  1:04.53    26.70    58.09    23.33    49.46
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         3:51.72 SELC   
     1) Lillioja, Hannah SO             2) Gan, Sophie SO                 
     3) Stadermann, Amanda SO           4) McAfee, Kristalyn SO           
       28.07    58.24    30.12  1:04.69    26.64    57.50    24.41    51.29
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         3:56.32        
     1) Anderson, Katie SO              2) Pham, Anh Chi SR               
     3) Carlos, Lauren FR               4) Savage, Claire FR              
       28.35    57.96    31.83  1:07.48    26.70    58.06    25.01    52.82
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          4:01.13        
     1) Thompson, Kendall SR            2) Spaay, Amy JR                  
     3) Lotzer, Margaret FR             4) Kohlbeck, Kelsey JR            
       29.62  1:01.20    29.53  1:04.40    28.45  1:01.68    25.69    53.85
  5 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         4:03.06        
     1) Boritzke, Amy SR                2) Matthys, Cassie JR             
     3) Pronga, Alexa SO                4) Walker, Amanda JR              
       29.00  1:00.88    31.94  1:09.00    27.42  1:00.25    25.57    52.93
  6 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           4:03.51        
     1) Kieft, Maria SR                 2) Watson, Jorgie SO              
     3) Meyer, Molly FR                 4) Northuis, Klare SO             
       30.10  1:01.67    31.25  1:08.16    27.26    59.45    26.00    54.23
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          4:07.11        
     1) Mulgrew, Autumn SO              2) Gomberg, Maggie JR             
     3) Kincade, Stacey SO              4) Devine, Grace FR               
       30.80  1:03.16    31.28  1:07.65    28.64  1:01.49    26.36    54.81
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         4:08.88        
     1) Price, Lindsey SO               2) Homeyer, Katelyn FR            
     3) Falk, Brittany JR               4) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
       30.02  1:03.03    32.87  1:10.30    28.66  1:02.09    25.32    53.46
  9 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        4:10.05        
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) Long, Chelsey SR               
     3) Offerdahl, Ali SR               4) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
       30.44  1:03.87    32.75  1:10.82    27.48  1:00.69    25.69    54.67
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           4:11.85        
     1) Larson, Hannah SO               2) Hance, Michelle SO             
     3) Hoff, Payton FR                 4) Burgess, Luisa JR              
       30.18  1:01.88    32.89  1:10.34    30.36  1:05.71    25.23    53.92
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X4:02.30        
     1) Siegel, Lindsey FR              2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa SO  
     3) Gan, Connie FR                  4) Taege, Sara JR                 
       30.25  1:02.15    32.52  1:08.80    26.59    57.81    25.77    53.54
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X4:07.34        
     1) Herich, Carlie SR               2) Wennlund, Marcey SR            
     3) Coley, Sarah SO                 4) Pankratz, Sarah JR             
       29.88  1:00.70    32.90  1:11.14    27.55    59.15    26.51    56.35
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X4:13.19        
     1) Kohnke, Jaime FR                2) Bitz, Stephanie FR             
     3) Martin, Kayla JR                4) Kohnke, Nicole SR              
       31.50  1:04.61    33.07  1:11.84    28.13  1:00.52    26.39    56.22
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X4:16.38        
     1) Marlin, Jackie FR               2) Leyden, Katrina JR             
     3) Murray, Grace SR                4) Crist, Katie JR                
       32.24  1:07.91    33.89  1:12.39    28.02  1:00.54    26.12    55.54
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X4:18.81        
     1) Thorson, Rachel SO              2) Thole, Heather JR              
     3) Betterley, Noelle JR            4) Meinberg, Grace FR             
       30.92  1:04.56    33.54  1:11.35    29.48  1:04.28    27.13    58.62
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X4:19.59        
     1) Schumacher, Laura SR            2) Parent, Bree FR                
     3) Schmitt, Natalie FR             4) Dart, Sierra SR                
       30.78  1:02.48    32.56  1:09.84    33.79  1:10.14    27.16    57.13
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                                       X4:25.02        
     1) Coley, Christine JR             2) Eklund, Nicole SO              
     3) McCarthy, Claire FR             4) MacLurg, Amanda JR             
       32.09  1:07.02    33.84  1:11.78    32.64  1:09.86    27.12    56.36
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X4:27.78        
     1) Ormond, Kelly JR                2) Dirks, Caroline SR             
     3) Rueger, Hannah FR               4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
       30.66  1:03.47    34.61  1:14.91    31.50  1:08.64    28.70  1:00.76
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X4:29.27        
     1) Devine, Dana SR                 2) Arteaga, Sarah FR              
     3) Swider, Gabriela FR             4) Becher, Willow JR              
       34.39  1:11.08    33.69  1:12.99    30.96  1:06.73    27.58    58.47
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X4:31.25        
     1) Bettag, Sarah SO                2) Gras, Taryn JR                 
     3) Weber, Emily JR                 4) Girard, Lauren JR              
       33.20  1:09.49    35.84  1:16.84    31.49  1:07.04    27.01    57.88
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X4:31.79        
     1) Mikolajewski, Morgan FR         2) Butt, Ahna SO                  
     3) Steinberg, Nicole SR            4) Rose, Barbara FR               
       32.98  1:08.20    35.56  1:17.03    30.65  1:08.31    27.74    58.25
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp, UW-Stevens Point                  
        Pool: # 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pt., UW-Stevens Point    
                20.38  SELC selected in 2013
                20.88  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.39      21.31        
  2 King, Andrew              FR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.95      21.52        
  3 Hunt, Jake                SR HOPE                   21.75      21.54        
  4 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.93      21.63        
  5 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                   21.74      21.65        
  6 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL             21.78      21.70        
  7 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO             21.69      21.96        
  8 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO             21.94      21.98        
Consolation Final
  9 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO             22.14      21.71        
 10 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                    22.10      21.87        
 11 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL             22.05      21.99        
 12 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL             22.16      22.00        
 13 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                    22.13      22.36        
 14 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                   22.16      22.54        
 15 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO             22.15      22.87        
Bonus Heat
 17 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                   22.35      22.28        
 18 Immerfall, Ben            FR UW-STEVENS POINT       22.35      22.33        
 19 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO             22.30      22.52        
 20 Hill, Paul                FR UWW                    22.86      22.62        
 21 Gallmeyer, Sam            SO HOPE                   22.76      22.64        
 21 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT       22.48      22.64        
 21 Chao, Eric                FR WASH U. MO             22.49      22.64        
 24 Rodney, James             FR UWW                    22.63      22.76        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp, UW-Stevens Point                  
        Pool: # 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pt., UW-Stevens Point    
                20.38  SELC selected in 2013
                20.88  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  21.39 q      
  2 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO                        21.69 q      
  3 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                              21.74 q      
  4 Hunt, Jake                SR HOPE                              21.75 q      
  5 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL                        21.78 q      
  6 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  21.93 q      
  7 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO                        21.94 q      
  8 King, Andrew              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  21.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL                        22.05 q      
 10 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                               22.10 q      
 11 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                               22.13 q      
 12 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO                        22.14 q      
 13 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO                        22.15 q      
 14 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL                        22.16 q      
 14 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                              22.16 q      
 16 Billinghurst, Trevor      SO HOPE                              22.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO                        22.30 q      
 18 Immerfall, Ben            FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  22.35 q      
 18 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                              22.35 q      
 20 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  22.48 q      
 21 Chao, Eric                FR WASH U. MO                        22.49 q      
 22 Rodney, James             FR UWW                               22.63 q      
 23 Gallmeyer, Sam            SO HOPE                              22.76 q      
 24 Hill, Paul                FR UWW                               22.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carpenter, Brian          SR WASH U. MO                        22.92        
 26 Hays, Kevin               SO WASH U. MO                        23.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatfield, Taylor          SO HOPE                              23.09        
 28 Wilson, Bradley           FR UWW                               23.11        
 29 Postetter, Michael        JR WASH U. MO                        23.14        
 30 Krumm, Drew               SR HOPE                              23.73        
 31 Polgar, Raymond           JR UWW                               23.86        
 32 Bickley, Trent            SO WHEATON IL                        24.57        
 33 Trier, Michael            SO HOPE                              25.69        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46.86             Jon Stump / Oakland University               
        Pool: # 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U., Wash. U.-             
                45.35  SELC selected in 2013
                45.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                              47.85        
      23.00   24.85                                                
  2 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                 48.27        
      23.15   25.12                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U, Wash. U.-              
        Pool: # 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U., Wash. U.-             
                45.35  SELC selected in 2013
                45.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT       45.82      45.61 D3B    
      22.01   23.60                                                
  2 Francis, Wills            SR WHEATON IL             46.11      45.92        
      21.88   24.04                                                
  3 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO             46.81      46.85        
      22.40   24.45                                                
  4 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL             47.43      47.13        
      22.55   24.58                                                
  5 Diener, Zach              FR HOPE                   47.82      47.14        
      22.63   24.51                                                
  6 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO             47.92      47.17        
      22.56   24.61                                                
  7 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                    47.59      47.74        
      22.53   25.21                                                
  8 Johnson, Ryan             FR HOPE                   47.84      48.11        
      23.34   24.77                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO             48.17      47.95        
      23.16   24.79                                                
 10 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                   48.10      48.01        
      22.59   25.42                                                
 11 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL             48.02      48.11        
      22.66   25.45                                                
 12 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                    48.21      48.20        
      23.45   24.75                                                
 13 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO             48.33      48.28        
      23.50   24.78                                                
 14 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO             48.19      48.36        
      23.22   25.14                                                
 15 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                   48.41      48.41        
      23.27   25.14                                                
 16 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                    48.43      49.25        
      23.62   25.63                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL             48.89      48.25        
      23.38   24.87                                                
 18 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.43      48.36        
      22.93   25.43                                                
 19 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT       48.45      48.54        
      23.32   25.22                                                
 20 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                    48.61      48.56        
      23.35   25.21                                                
 21 Billinghurst, Trevor      SO HOPE                   49.14      48.95        
      23.42   25.53                                                
 22 Hill, Paul                FR UWW                    49.11      49.13        
      24.00   25.13                                                
 23 Immerfall, Ben            FR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.72      49.15        
      23.54   25.61                                                
 24 Rodney, James             FR UWW                    49.17      49.24        
      24.09   25.15                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U, Wash. U.-              
        Pool: # 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U., Wash. U.-             
                45.35  SELC selected in 2013
                45.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  45.82 qD3B   
      21.83   23.99                                                
  2 Francis, Wills            SR WHEATON IL                        46.11 q      
      21.45   24.66                                                
  3 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO                        46.81 q      
      22.53   24.28                                                
  4 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL                        47.43 q      
      22.37   25.06                                                
  5 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                               47.59 q      
      22.66   24.93                                                
  6 Diener, Zach              FR HOPE                              47.82 q      
      23.00   24.82                                                
  7 Johnson, Ryan             FR HOPE                              47.84 q      
      22.81   25.03                                                
  8 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO                        47.92 q      
      22.59   25.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL                        48.02 q      
      23.09   24.93                                                
 10 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                              48.10 q      
      22.97   25.13                                                
 11 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO                        48.17 q      
      22.99   25.18                                                
 12 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO                        48.19 q      
      22.57   25.62                                                
 13 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                               48.21 q      
      23.18   25.03                                                
 14 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO                        48.33 q      
      22.94   25.39                                                
 15 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                              48.41 q      
      23.34   25.07                                                
 16 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                               48.43 q      
      23.25   25.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                 J48.43 q      
      23.08   25.35                                                
 18 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  48.45 q      
      22.99   25.46                                                
 19 Lagieski, Michael         FR WASH U. MO                        48.48 q      
      23.44   25.04                                                
 20 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                               48.61 q      
      23.30   25.31                                                
 21 Immerfall, Ben            FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  48.72 q      
      23.12   25.60                                                
 22 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL                        48.89 q      
      23.33   25.56                                                
 23 Hill, Paul                FR UWW                               49.11 q      
      23.95   25.16                                                
 24 Billinghurst, Trevor      SO HOPE                              49.14 q      
      23.51   25.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodney, James             FR UWW                               49.17        
      23.32   25.85                                                
 26 Crabtree, Michael         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                  49.19        
      23.45   25.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chao, Eric                FR WASH U. MO                        49.32        
      23.32   26.00                                                
 28 King, Andrew              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  49.35        
      22.85   26.50                                                
 29 Loftus, Jimmy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  49.61        
      23.86   25.75                                                
 30 Hatfield, Taylor          SO HOPE                              49.94        
      23.36   26.58                                                
 31 Gallmeyer, Sam            SO HOPE                              49.95        
      23.67   26.28                                                
 32 Weinberg, Matthew         SO WASH U. MO                        50.81        
      24.45   26.36                                                
 33 Krumm, Drew               SR HOPE                              50.88        
      24.11   26.77                                                
 34 Amundson, Kyle            FR UWW                               50.99        
      24.61   26.38                                                
 35 Postetter, Michael        JR WASH U. MO                        51.01        
      23.95   27.06                                                
 36 Mrkvicka, Austin          JR UWW                               51.03        
      24.67   26.36                                                
 37 Wilson, Bradley           FR UWW                               51.50        
      24.65   26.85                                                
 37 Lahmers, Jake                UW-STEVENS POINT                  51.50        
      24.95   26.55                                                
 39 Polgar, Raymond           JR UWW                               51.68        
      24.03   27.65                                                
 40 Ludema, Grant             JR HOPE                              53.21        
      25.33   27.88                                                
 40 Ritchken, Jake            JR WASH U. MO                        53.21        
      25.30   27.91                                                
 42 VanPortfliet, Troy        SO HOPE                              54.22        
      26.06   28.16                                                
 43 Trier, Michael            SO HOPE                              55.83        
      26.15   29.68                                                
 44 Bickley, Trent            SO WHEATON IL                        56.55        
      25.77   30.78                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U., Washington U.        
        Pool: # 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U            
                1:40.13  SELC selected in 2013
                1:41.40  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Peters, Hans              JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:41.14    1:41.21 D3B    
      23.55   25.46   26.15   26.05                                
  2 Dekkers, Luuk             SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:44.90    1:42.37        
      23.97   26.21   26.30   25.89                                
  3 Diener, Zach              FR HOPE                 1:42.31    1:42.60        
      24.36   25.54   26.34   26.36                                
  4 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO           1:42.78    1:43.08        
      23.95   26.05   26.34   26.74                                
  5 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL           1:44.14    1:43.81        
      24.40   26.48   26.60   26.33                                
  6 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                  1:44.98    1:44.03        
      24.70   25.84   26.77   26.72                                
  7 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO           1:45.08    1:44.80        
      24.35   26.42   27.21   26.82                                
  8 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO           1:44.87    1:45.51        
      24.41   26.46   27.15   27.49                                
Consolation Final
  9 Clement, Korey            JR WHEATON IL           1:46.41    1:45.22        
      25.03   26.87   27.09   26.23                                
 10 Johnson, Ryan             FR HOPE                 1:45.94    1:45.50        
      24.61   27.04   27.10   26.75                                
 11 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                  1:45.42    1:45.55        
      24.66   26.96   27.20   26.73                                
 12 MacLean, Duncan           SO HOPE                 1:45.21    1:46.43        
      24.48   27.15   27.77   27.03                                
 13 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                  1:46.64    1:46.50        
      24.41   27.19   27.62   27.28                                
 14 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                 1:46.01    1:46.52        
      25.05   26.77   27.01   27.69                                
 15 Ellison, Andrew           FR WASH U. MO           1:46.78    1:46.93        
      25.27   27.35   27.33   26.98                                
 16 Parks, Matthew            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:46.26    1:49.03        
      25.00   27.34   28.23   28.46                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL           1:46.85    1:46.01        
      24.84   27.87   27.74   25.56                                
 18 Schneider, Grigg          FR WASH U. MO           1:46.97    1:46.49        
      24.80   26.87   27.48   27.34                                
 19 Bowman, Samuel            FR UWW                  1:47.37    1:46.96        
      25.10   27.14   27.39   27.33                                
 20 Weinberg, Matthew         SO WASH U. MO           1:48.77    1:47.56        
      24.62   26.83   27.91   28.20                                
 21 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:47.37    1:47.61        
      24.78   27.40   27.46   27.97                                
 22 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                 1:47.83    1:47.75        
      24.16   27.65   28.57   27.37                                
 23 Crabtree, Michael         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:48.42    1:48.97        
      24.72   26.80   27.99   29.46                                
 24 Loftus, Jimmy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:49.43    1:50.96        
      25.21   28.13   28.91   28.71                                
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U., Washington U.        
        Pool: # 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U            
                1:40.13  SELC selected in 2013
                1:41.40  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Hans              JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:41.14 qD3B   
      23.21   25.46   26.09   26.38                                
  2 Diener, Zach              FR HOPE                            1:42.31 q      
      24.19   26.04   25.94   26.14                                
  3 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO                      1:42.78 q      
      23.37   25.95   26.42   27.04                                
  4 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL                      1:44.14 q      
      24.44   26.22   26.73   26.75                                
  5 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO                      1:44.87 q      
      24.05   26.21   27.09   27.52                                
  6 Dekkers, Luuk             SR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:44.90 q      
      24.39   26.55   27.01   26.95                                
  7 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                             1:44.98 q      
      24.86   26.09   27.17   26.86                                
  8 Miller, Will              JR WASH U. MO                      1:45.08 q      
      24.23   26.57   27.28   27.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacLean, Duncan           SO HOPE                            1:45.21 q      
      24.20   26.66   27.31   27.04                                
 10 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                             1:45.42 q      
      24.50   26.92   27.08   26.92                                
 11 Johnson, Ryan             FR HOPE                            1:45.94 q      
      24.49   26.68   27.34   27.43                                
 12 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                            1:46.01 q      
      24.92   26.98   26.99   27.12                                
 13 Parks, Matthew            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:46.26 q      
      24.69   26.72   27.53   27.32                                
 14 Clement, Korey            JR WHEATON IL                      1:46.41 q      
      24.83   26.93   27.29   27.36                                
 15 Gidlow, Alexander         FR UWW                             1:46.64 q      
      24.48   27.26   27.88   27.02                                
 16 Francis, Wills            SR WHEATON IL                      1:46.69 q      
      25.19   26.73   27.34   27.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellison, Andrew           FR WASH U. MO                      1:46.78 q      
      25.19   27.38   27.54   26.67                                
 18 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR WHEATON IL                      1:46.85 q      
      24.23   27.42   27.96   27.24                                
 19 Schneider, Grigg          FR WASH U. MO                      1:46.97 q      
      25.12   27.17   27.48   27.20                                
 20 Bowman, Samuel            FR UWW                             1:47.37 q      
      24.88   27.19   27.56   27.74                                
 20 Higgins, Chris            SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:47.37 q      
      24.18   26.46   27.60   29.13                                
 22 Larson, Andrew            SR HOPE                            1:47.83 q      
      25.09   27.31   27.79   27.64                                
 23 Crabtree, Michael         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:48.42 q      
      25.09   26.74   27.65   28.94                                
 24 Weinberg, Matthew         SO WASH U. MO                      1:48.77 q      
      24.79   27.26   28.16   28.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loftus, Jimmy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:49.43        
      25.25   27.96   28.68   27.54                                
 26 Peters, Frank             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:49.48        
      24.80   27.48   28.67   28.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hill, Paul                FR UWW                             1:49.55        
      26.00   27.14   28.17   28.24                                
 28 Clarity, Christian        JR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:49.73        
      25.78   27.57   28.31   28.07                                
 29 Gallmeyer, Sam            SO HOPE                            1:50.33        
      24.33   27.49   28.63   29.88                                
 30 Bisping, Christopher      SR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:50.50        
      25.54   27.73   28.41   28.82                                
 31 Carroll, Alex             FR UWW                             1:50.75        
      25.66   28.03   28.62   28.44                                
 32 Hatfield, Taylor          SO HOPE                            1:52.58        
      25.83   28.42   29.41   28.92                                
 33 Postetter, Michael        JR WASH U. MO                      1:53.60        
      25.84   28.51   29.61   29.64                                
 34 VanPortfliet, Troy        SO HOPE                            1:55.65        
      25.53   28.23   30.29   31.60                                
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer, WUSTL                          
        Pool: # 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U., WUSTL                
                4:31.94  SELC selected in 2013
                4:37.33  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dobben, Luke              JR WASH U. MO           4:37.20    4:30.45 SELC   
      24.29   26.77   26.78   27.28   27.34   27.48   27.84   27.54
      27.99   27.14                                                
  2 Turpin, Zane              JR WASH U. MO           4:39.19    4:34.41 D3B    
      25.29   26.98   27.20   27.39   27.92   27.62   27.63   28.30
      28.34   27.74                                                
  3 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                  4:40.44    4:38.76        
      25.91   27.40   27.94   28.60   28.50   28.50   28.45   28.40
      28.24   26.82                                                
  4 McCauley, Will            FR WHEATON IL           4:39.77    4:39.02        
      24.90   27.18   27.94   28.11   28.22   28.40   28.57   28.99
      28.80   27.91                                                
  5 MacLean, Duncan           SO HOPE                 4:44.29    4:44.39        
      25.21   28.01   28.48   28.81   28.84   29.13   29.21   29.23
      29.27   28.20                                                
  6 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL           4:44.13    4:44.98        
      25.06   28.15   28.16   29.19   29.09   29.23   29.27   29.56
      28.96   28.31                                                
  7 Parks, Matthew            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:44.39    4:47.77        
      25.39   27.93   29.05   28.86   29.66   29.51   29.79   29.72
      29.25   28.61                                                
  8 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO           4:44.59    4:49.89        
      26.04   27.69   28.12   28.68   29.07   29.39   29.35   29.95
      30.84   30.76                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Dekkers, Luuk             SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:46.32    4:40.93        
      25.12   27.71   28.18   28.83   28.87   28.88   29.18   29.09
      28.01   27.06                                                
 10 Ellison, Andrew           FR WASH U. MO           4:46.95    4:41.13        
      25.69   28.11   28.50   28.83   28.55   28.50   28.78   28.97
      28.20   27.00                                                
 11 Clement, Korey            JR WHEATON IL           4:46.88    4:45.82        
      26.23   28.33   28.94   29.00   29.07   29.43   29.22   28.86
      29.19   27.55                                                
 12 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL           4:45.14    4:46.02        
      26.02   28.48   28.86   29.33   29.25   29.37   29.23   29.38
      28.85   27.25                                                
 13 Catani, Evan              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:48.25    4:47.62        
      25.88   27.79   28.14   29.09   29.36   29.70   29.88   29.75
      29.42   28.61                                                
 14 Schneider, Grigg          FR WASH U. MO           4:49.74    4:49.10        
      25.90   27.99   28.71   29.15   29.56   29.60   29.71   29.65
      29.82   29.01                                                
 15 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                  4:51.32    4:52.44        
      26.36   28.32   28.96   29.56   29.69   29.76   29.99   30.07
      29.82   29.91                                                
 16 Hale, Jacob               JR WASH U. MO           4:50.72    4:57.14        
      26.04   28.75   29.40   30.02   30.20   30.41   30.55   30.66
      30.88   30.23                                                
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer, WUSTL                          
        Pool: # 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U., WUSTL                
                4:31.94  SELC selected in 2013
                4:37.33  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobben, Luke              JR WASH U. MO                      4:37.20 qD3B   
      24.77   26.85   27.54   28.48   28.57   28.71   28.56   28.40
      27.60   27.72                                                
  2 Turpin, Zane              JR WASH U. MO                      4:39.19 q      
      25.42   27.45   27.88   27.90   28.15   27.85   28.06   28.39
      28.97   29.12                                                
  3 McCauley, Will            FR WHEATON IL                      4:39.77 q      
      25.31   27.64   27.99   27.93   28.18   28.45   28.44   28.68
      29.02   28.13                                                
  4 Kanute, Joshua            FR UWW                             4:40.44 q      
      25.90   28.29   28.74   28.11   28.27   28.75   28.23   28.48
      28.12   27.55                                                
  5 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL                      4:44.13 q      
      25.25   27.88   28.89   28.70   28.97   29.00   29.06   29.38
      29.02   27.98                                                
  6 MacLean, Duncan           SO HOPE                            4:44.29 q      
      25.39   28.08   28.95   29.02   29.26   29.07   28.96   29.12
      29.00   27.44                                                
  7 Parks, Matthew            JR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:44.39 q      
      25.70   27.93   28.56   28.77   29.14   29.20   28.92   29.20
      28.77   28.20                                                
  8 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO                      4:44.59 q      
      25.55   27.11   27.86   28.25   28.51   28.93   29.37   29.68
      30.05   29.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL                      4:45.14 q      
      25.68   27.76   28.39   28.70   29.11   29.37   29.61   29.58
      29.23   27.71                                                
 10 Devroy, Joseph            JR UWW                             4:45.77 q      
      24.24   27.14   28.20   28.57   29.29   29.43   29.51   29.89
      29.91   29.59                                                
 11 Dekkers, Luuk             SR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:46.32 q      
      25.32   27.53   28.25   28.74   29.07   29.22   29.22   29.53
      29.79   29.65                                                
 12 Clement, Korey            JR WHEATON IL                      4:46.88 q      
      26.09   28.43   28.81   29.11   28.93   28.81   29.38   29.26
      29.33   28.73                                                
 13 Ellison, Andrew           FR WASH U. MO                      4:46.95 q      
      25.65   28.24   28.62   28.94   29.61   29.36   29.37   29.45
      29.43   28.28                                                
 14 Catani, Evan              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:48.25 q      
      25.78   28.06   28.73   29.20   29.22   29.52   29.46   29.69
      29.73   28.86                                                
 15 Schneider, Grigg          FR WASH U. MO                      4:49.74 q      
      25.72   28.22   29.02   29.57   29.52   29.57   29.83   29.77
      29.53   28.99                                                
 16 Diener, Zach              FR HOPE                            4:50.05 q      
      25.66   28.22   29.07   28.91   29.06   30.01   30.05   30.01
      30.00   29.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hale, Jacob               JR WASH U. MO                      4:50.72        
      25.51   28.06   28.59   29.40   29.39   29.73   29.85   30.19
      30.37   29.63                                                
 18 Stuart, Ryan              JR UWW                             4:51.32        
      26.09   28.28   28.92   29.36   29.63   29.56   29.93   29.79
      30.29   29.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Staszak, Andrew           FR UWW                             4:53.88        
      25.86   28.60   28.85   29.28   29.69   29.94   30.45   30.51
      30.79   29.91                                                
 20 Harris, Joel              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:55.20        
      26.80   28.36   29.09   29.87   29.82   30.51   29.91   30.63
      30.60   29.61                                                
 21 Clarity, Christian        JR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:58.75        
      26.79   29.09   30.06   30.31   30.22   30.13   30.48   31.02
      30.52   30.13                                                
 22 Weinberg, Matthew         SO WASH U. MO                      4:58.76        
      26.33   28.18   29.15   29.77   30.11   30.51   31.03   31.33
      31.53   30.82                                                
 23 Mottice, John             SR WHEATON IL                      5:01.71        
      26.54   28.76   29.46   30.02   30.43   30.91   31.01   31.47
      31.77   31.34                                                
 24 Loftus, Jimmy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:03.99        
      26.36   29.20   30.29   30.65   31.07   31.29   31.48   31.66
      31.41   30.58                                                
 25 Bisping, Christopher      SR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:05.41        
      27.13   29.36   30.55   30.77   30.98   31.20   31.47   31.33
      31.68   30.94                                                
 26 Peters, Frank             FR UW-STEVENS POINT                5:07.02        
      25.85   28.51   29.50   30.53   31.39   31.75   32.35   32.75
      32.73   31.66                                                
 27 Ludema, Grant             JR HOPE                            5:13.28        
      27.40   29.83   30.98   31.73   31.87   32.06   32.39   32.51
      32.49   32.02                                                
 28 VanPortfliet, Troy        SO HOPE                            5:14.04        
      27.46   30.33   31.28   31.90   33.02   31.82   32.41   32.03
      32.13   31.66                                                
 29 Meyer, Philip             SO WHEATON IL                      5:24.37        
      28.77   31.81   32.40   32.70   33.22   33.17   33.70   33.05
      33.05   32.50                                                
 30 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO WHEATON IL                      5:31.43        
      28.55   31.65   32.98   34.93   34.47   34.09   34.16   33.88
      34.04   32.68                                                
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 15:41.89   12/1/2007 Robby Leibold / UWM, Milwaukee-WI         
        Pool: # 15:41.89   12/1/2007 Robby Leibold / UWM, Milwaukee-WI         
                15:51.96  SELC selected in 2013
                16:16.65  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke              JR WASH U. MO                    15:43.95 SELC   
      26.22   28.42   28.60   28.59   29.01   28.61   28.69   28.85
      29.03   28.49   28.51   28.72   28.83   29.18   28.76   28.71
      28.94   28.59   28.40   28.49   29.01   29.01   28.84   28.59
      28.95   29.18   29.13   29.19   29.10   28.58   28.07   27.59
      27.07
  2 Turpin, Zane              JR WASH U. MO                    15:45.23 SELC   
      26.34   28.20   28.41   28.61   28.64   28.68   28.70   28.93
      28.92   28.75   28.65   28.62   28.72   28.85   28.88   28.80
      28.90   28.98   28.75   28.79   28.19   28.95   29.00   28.73
      28.93   29.14   29.23   29.22   29.06   28.77   28.57   28.11
      27.21
  3 McCauley, Will            FR WHEATON IL                    16:07.19 D3B    
      26.39   28.77   29.06   28.92   29.08   29.40   29.00   29.34
      29.20   29.32   29.29   29.07   29.36   29.25   29.56   29.52
      29.45   29.45   29.48   29.52   29.49   29.69   29.49   29.53
      29.74   29.58   29.70   29.73   29.79   29.95   29.65   29.51
      28.91
  4 Catani, Evan              FR UW-STEVENS POINT              16:13.22 D3B    
      25.98   28.03   28.73   28.94   29.51   29.54   29.71   29.63
      29.69   29.86   29.74   29.88   29.82   29.86   29.90   29.93
      29.77   29.92   29.95   29.78   29.69   29.72   29.45   30.05
      29.51   30.02   29.72   30.11   29.75   29.63   29.64   29.30
      28.46
  5 Ellison, Andrew           FR WASH U. MO                    16:24.77        
      26.57   28.71   28.86   28.89   29.12   29.22   29.36   29.63
      29.94   29.61   29.62   30.19   30.43   29.87   30.00   30.52
      30.54   30.00   30.35   30.55   29.97   30.25   30.27   30.38
      30.58   30.52   30.54   30.61   30.31   30.32   29.95   29.85
      29.24
  6 Dekkers, Luuk             SR UW-STEVENS POINT              16:38.28        
      27.03   29.44   29.97   29.83   30.14   30.39   30.60   30.32
      30.71   30.18   30.48   30.37   30.49   30.42   30.53   30.76
      30.17   30.81   30.51   30.58   30.51   30.38   30.80   30.89
      30.61   29.80   30.25   30.52   30.44   30.17   30.64   30.17
      29.37
  7 Parks, Matthew            JR UW-STEVENS POINT              16:40.16        
      26.50   28.95   29.31   29.53   29.47   29.89   29.97   30.47
      30.16   30.68   30.43   30.91   30.68   30.69   30.74   31.04
      30.53   31.00   30.85   30.84   30.57   30.94   31.17   30.77
      30.88   30.59   30.51   30.86   31.11   30.27   30.05   30.02
      29.78
  8 MacLean, Duncan           SO HOPE                          16:43.47        
      26.18   28.87   29.76   30.19   30.41   30.59   30.69   30.71
      30.71   30.95   30.73   30.92   30.67   30.91   31.01   30.94
      30.76   31.08   30.96   30.94   30.93   30.74   30.58   30.79
      30.38   30.45   30.78   30.81   30.41   30.50   30.28   30.15
      28.69
  9 Clement, Korey            JR WHEATON IL                    16:52.92        
      27.13   29.48   30.33   30.70   30.60   30.87   31.26   30.97
      31.08   30.99   30.64   30.85   30.80   31.05   30.71   30.79
      31.04   30.87   30.82   30.95   30.66   30.95   30.88   30.82
      30.87   30.69   30.60   31.39   31.36   31.18   31.30   30.80
      29.49
 10 Schneider, Grigg          FR WASH U. MO                    16:53.52        
      26.75   28.89   29.60   30.03   30.38   30.69   30.60   31.07
      31.05   30.96   31.13   31.14   31.11   30.96   30.85   30.88
      31.14   31.23   31.12   31.16   31.33   31.13   31.39   31.45
      31.46   31.42   31.24   31.21   31.04   30.94   30.71   30.33
      29.13
 11 Staszak, Andrew           FR UWW                           16:56.49        
      27.31   30.36   30.71   30.60   30.82   30.83   30.56   30.62
      30.62   30.75   30.65   30.57   30.53   30.79   30.88   30.86
      30.81   30.79   30.86   30.97   30.80   30.86   31.01   31.00
      31.16   31.29   31.83   31.51   31.40   31.78   31.37   31.54
      30.05
 12 Hale, Jacob               JR WASH U. MO                    16:59.71        
      26.97   29.77   30.47   30.56   30.56   31.27   30.95   30.98
      30.90   31.14   30.82   30.84   30.97   30.74   31.12   31.26
      30.80   30.97   30.99   31.08   31.02   31.16   31.58   31.24
      31.49   31.40   31.38   31.59   31.52   31.14   31.56   31.13
      30.34
 13 Clarity, Christian        JR UW-STEVENS POINT              17:29.18        
      29.11   31.26   31.14   31.86   31.65   31.59   31.79   31.61
      31.97   31.81   31.97   32.30   32.11   32.45   31.88   32.05
      32.15   31.91   32.21   32.25   32.21   31.83   32.05   32.03
      31.93   32.16   31.93   31.68   32.04   32.30   32.00   31.83
      30.12
 14 Peters, Frank             FR UW-STEVENS POINT              17:39.90        
      26.54   29.48   30.79   31.36   31.30   31.10   31.99   31.56
      31.97   32.03   32.34   32.61   32.75   32.41   32.77   32.88
      33.24   32.51   32.21   32.52   32.57   32.76   32.56   32.66
      33.13   33.07   33.36   32.97   33.02   33.10   32.87   32.19
      31.28
 15 Bisping, Christopher      SR UW-STEVENS POINT              17:51.76        
      28.68   31.36   32.09   32.43   32.71   33.07   33.31   33.02
      33.05   33.29   33.07   32.77   32.99   32.86   32.71   32.41
      32.61   32.48   32.69   32.90   32.91   32.57   32.71   32.64
      32.91   32.99   32.72   32.21   32.60   32.04   31.95   31.73
      31.28
 16 Skaff, Erick              JR HOPE                          17:57.84        
      28.34   31.30   31.89   32.47   32.92   32.64   32.59   32.63
      33.15   32.95   32.91   33.00   32.70   32.74   32.82   32.69
      33.06   32.75   32.83   33.06   32.98   33.24   32.63   32.69
      33.29   33.05   33.21   33.36   33.26   33.36   33.09   32.72
      31.52
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.96   12/3/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pt.                    
        Pool: # 49.96   12/4/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pte                    
                50.02  SELC selected in 2013
                51.45  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Francis, Wills            SR WHEATON IL             51.13      50.12 D3B    
      24.07   26.05                                                
  2 Devroy, Joseph            JR UWW                    51.61      51.86        
      25.44   26.42                                                
  3 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO             51.66      51.96        
      25.23   26.73                                                
  4 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT       52.65      53.02        
      25.75   27.27                                                
  5 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                    53.41      53.68        
      26.03   27.65                                                
  6 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO             53.45      54.03        
      26.25   27.78                                                
  7 Sullivan, Dan             FR HOPE                   54.04      54.15        
      26.17   27.98                                                
  8 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO             54.23      55.01        
      26.27   28.74                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO             56.00      55.76        
      27.62   28.14                                                
 10 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT       56.79      56.41        
      27.62   28.79                                                
 11 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL             56.16      56.60        
      27.90   28.70                                                
 12 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT       56.75      57.24        
      27.91   29.33                                                
 13 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO             56.88      58.43        
      28.29   30.14                                                
 14 Cutshall, Andrew          SR HOPE                   58.26      58.63        
      28.55   30.08                                                
 15 Crabtree, Michael         JR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.28      59.57        
      29.40   30.17                                                
 16 Mathers, Ryan             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.41      59.97        
      28.84   31.13                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Krumm, Drew               SR HOPE                 1:00.56    1:00.69        
      29.17   31.52                                                
 18 Meyer, Philip             SO WHEATON IL           1:02.51    1:01.80        
      30.51   31.29                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.96   12/3/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pt.                    
        Pool: # 49.96   12/4/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pte                    
                50.02  SELC selected in 2013
                51.45  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Wills            SR WHEATON IL                        51.13 qD3B   
      24.58   26.55                                                
  2 Devroy, Joseph            JR UWW                               51.61 q      
      25.25   26.36                                                
  3 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO                        51.66 q      
      24.97   26.69                                                
  4 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  52.65 q      
      25.75   26.90                                                
  5 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                               53.41 q      
      25.87   27.54                                                
  6 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO                        53.45 q      
      26.11   27.34                                                
  7 Sullivan, Dan             FR HOPE                              54.04 q      
      25.99   28.05                                                
  8 Yao, Kaisen               SO WASH U. MO                        54.23 q      
      25.68   28.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO                        56.00 q      
      27.74   28.26                                                
 10 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL                        56.16 q      
      27.95   28.21                                                
 11 Johnson, Ryan             FR HOPE                              56.27 q      
      27.48   28.79                                                
 12 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  56.75 q      
      28.00   28.75                                                
 13 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  56.79 q      
      27.41   29.38                                                
 14 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR WASH U. MO                        56.88 q      
      27.46   29.42                                                
 15 Cutshall, Andrew          SR HOPE                              58.26 q      
      28.25   30.01                                                
 16 Crabtree, Michael         JR UW-STEVENS POINT                  59.28 q      
      28.69   30.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathers, Ryan             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:00.41 q      
      29.47   30.94                                                
 18 Krumm, Drew               SR HOPE                            1:00.56 q      
      29.10   31.46                                                
 19 Meyer, Philip             SO WHEATON IL                      1:02.51 q      
      30.32   32.19                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
        Pool: # 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
                1:49.59  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.27  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO           1:51.74    1:50.45 D3B    
      25.93   27.80   28.41   28.31                                
  2 Devroy, Joseph            JR UWW                  1:51.11    1:51.15 D3B    
      26.08   27.62   28.48   28.97                                
  3 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO           1:53.99    1:53.98        
      26.61   28.66   29.42   29.29                                
  4 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:54.87    1:54.72        
      26.83   28.44   29.61   29.84                                
  5 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO           1:55.34    1:55.40        
      26.40   28.97   29.80   30.23                                
  6 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                  1:57.04    1:57.62        
      27.20   29.56   30.21   30.65                                
  7 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL           1:58.47    1:58.46        
      28.15   29.98   30.33   30.00                                
  8 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO           1:57.48    1:59.67        
      27.71   29.78   31.26   30.92                                
Consolation Final
  9 Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                  1:59.62    1:57.34        
      28.63   30.74   29.78   28.19                                
 10 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:58.85    1:57.49        
      27.94   30.09   30.26   29.20                                
 11 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                 1:58.58    1:58.10        
      27.89   30.22   30.81   29.18                                
 12 Sullivan, Dan             FR HOPE                 1:58.95    1:59.79        
      27.67   30.42   31.00   30.70                                
 13 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                 2:01.67    2:01.92        
      28.74   31.07   31.00   31.11                                
 14 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.33    2:02.94        
      28.39   31.09   31.64   31.82                                
 15 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           2:03.92    2:06.37        
      29.58   31.65   32.42   32.72                                
 16 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL           2:03.60    2:06.47        
      29.01   31.77   32.62   33.07                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Mottice, John             SR WHEATON IL           2:04.40    2:02.31        
      29.53   30.90   31.01   30.87                                
 18 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO           2:04.47    2:04.00        
      29.10   31.16   32.08   31.66                                
 19 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:04.58    2:04.48        
      28.85   30.80   32.13   32.70                                
 20 Bowman, Samuel            FR UWW                  2:06.24    2:06.41        
      29.76   31.51   32.52   32.62                                
 21 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL           2:05.92    2:06.68        
      30.47   32.34   32.52   31.35                                
 22 Cutshall, Andrew          SR HOPE                 2:07.57    2:07.84        
      30.23   32.59   32.76   32.26                                
 23 Meyer, Philip             SO WHEATON IL           2:17.54    2:16.68        
      31.72   34.05   35.70   35.21                                
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
        Pool: # 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
                1:49.59  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.27  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devroy, Joseph            JR UWW                             1:51.11 qD3B   
      25.72   27.73   28.68   28.98                                
  2 Nutter, Matt              JR WASH U. MO                      1:51.74 qD3B   
      26.07   27.71   28.77   29.19                                
  3 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO                      1:53.99 q      
      26.57   28.81   29.38   29.23                                
  4 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:54.87 q      
      27.06   28.46   29.54   29.81                                
  5 Wan, Jason                JR WASH U. MO                      1:55.34 q      
      26.97   28.94   29.59   29.84                                
  6 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                             1:57.04 q      
      26.90   29.41   29.85   30.88                                
  7 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO                      1:57.48 q      
      27.69   28.88   30.75   30.16                                
  8 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL                      1:58.47 q      
      28.02   30.05   30.55   29.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                            1:58.58 q      
      28.37   30.43   30.52   29.26                                
 10 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:58.85 q      
      27.14   29.70   30.84   31.17                                
 11 Sullivan, Dan             FR HOPE                            1:58.95 q      
      28.03   30.68   30.42   29.82                                
 12 Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                             1:59.62 q      
      29.24   30.68   30.71   28.99                                
 13 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                            2:01.67 q      
      28.82   30.54   31.05   31.26                                
 14 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:03.33 q      
      29.22   30.90   30.91   32.30                                
 15 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL                      2:03.60 q      
      28.22   30.57   32.17   32.64                                
 16 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL                      2:03.92 q      
      28.36   29.98   32.03   33.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mottice, John             SR WHEATON IL                      2:04.40 q      
      29.81   31.37   31.57   31.65                                
 18 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO                      2:04.47 q      
      28.27   30.97   32.76   32.47                                
 19 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:04.58 q      
      28.45   31.10   32.33   32.70                                
 20 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL                      2:05.92 q      
      28.64   31.76   33.26   32.26                                
 21 Duschl, Luke              SO WASH U. MO                      2:05.94 q      
      28.00   31.07   32.62   34.25                                
 22 Bowman, Samuel            FR UWW                             2:06.24 q      
      29.83   31.37   32.51   32.53                                
 23 Cutshall, Andrew          SR HOPE                            2:07.57 q      
      29.85   32.35   32.92   32.45                                
 24 Mathers, Ryan             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                2:11.68 q      
      29.11   32.91   34.68   34.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyer, Philip             SO WHEATON IL                      2:17.54        
      32.96   34.56   35.53   34.49                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.07    2/1/1998 Paul Thurston / Ill. Weslyan U               
        Pool: # 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                           
                56.53  SELC selected in 2013
                57.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL                       57.77*D3B    
      27.27   30.50                                                
  2 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL                       59.10        
      27.38   31.72                                                
  3 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL                     1:04.42        
      29.63   34.79                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                     
        Pool: # 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                           
                56.53  SELC selected in 2013
                57.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lagieski, Michael         FR WASH U. MO             56.65      56.36 SELC   
      26.49   29.87                                                
  2 Carpenter, Brian          SR WASH U. MO             56.93      57.12 D3B    
      26.62   30.50                                                
  3 Zita, Jeff                SO HOPE                   57.41      58.15        
      27.24   30.91                                                
  4 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO             58.07      58.32        
      27.30   31.02                                                
  5 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                   58.13      58.93        
      27.45   31.48                                                
  6 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL             59.33      59.43        
      28.00   31.43                                                
  7 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.52      59.58        
      28.16   31.42                                                
  8 Twining, Spencer          FR UWW                    59.24    1:00.05        
      28.26   31.79                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Hollman, Joe              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.25      59.66        
      28.12   31.54                                                
 10 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO             59.54      59.74        
      28.07   31.67                                                
 11 Hays, Kevin               SO WASH U. MO           1:00.28    1:00.52        
      27.50   33.02                                                
 12 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:01.03    1:01.28        
      28.21   33.07                                                
 13 Ritchken, Jake            JR WASH U. MO           1:00.63    1:01.31        
      28.81   32.50                                                
 14 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:01.10    1:01.84        
      29.13   32.71                                                
 15 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                 1:01.57    1:02.53        
      29.50   33.03                                                
 16 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                 1:02.31    1:02.54        
      29.30   33.24                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Lahmers, Jake                UW-STEVENS POINT     1:02.65    1:03.02        
      29.57   33.45                                                
 18 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                  1:02.50    1:03.07        
      30.24   32.83                                                
 19 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                  1:03.97    1:03.87        
      29.82   34.05                                                
 20 Amundson, Kyle            FR UWW                  1:03.48    1:04.26        
      30.76   33.50                                                
 21 Yang, Elijah              FR HOPE                 1:07.58    1:06.96        
      31.71   35.25                                                
 22 Wilson, Bradley           FR UWW                  1:09.15    1:10.73        
      33.11   37.62                                                
 23 Mohr, Jon                 JR WHEATON IL           1:13.83    1:13.23        
      34.35   38.88                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.07    2/1/1998 Paul Thurston / Ill. Weslyan U               
        Pool: # 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                           
                56.53  SELC selected in 2013
                57.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carroll, Alex             FR UWW                            1:01.34        
      28.88   32.46                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                     
        Pool: # 55.00   12/1/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                           
                56.53  SELC selected in 2013
                57.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagieski, Michael         FR WASH U. MO                        56.65 qD3B   
      26.52   30.13                                                
  2 Carpenter, Brian          SR WASH U. MO                        56.93 qD3B   
      26.88   30.05                                                
  3 Zita, Jeff                SO HOPE                              57.41 qD3B   
      26.87   30.54                                                
  4 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO                        58.07 q      
      27.03   31.04                                                
  5 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                              58.13 q      
      27.05   31.08                                                
  6 Twining, Spencer          FR UWW                               59.24 q      
      28.10   31.14                                                
  7 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL                        59.33 q      
      27.62   31.71                                                
  8 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT                  59.52 q      
      27.77   31.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO                        59.54 q      
      27.89   31.65                                                
 10 Hollman, Joe              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:00.25 q      
      28.24   32.01                                                
 11 Hays, Kevin               SO WASH U. MO                      1:00.28 q      
      28.25   32.03                                                
 12 Ritchken, Jake            JR WASH U. MO                      1:00.63 q      
      27.93   32.70                                                
 13 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:01.03 q      
      28.08   32.95                                                
 14 Englehardt, Jack          FR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:01.10 q      
      28.97   32.13                                                
 15 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                            1:01.57 q      
      29.36   32.21                                                
 16 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                            1:02.31 q      
      29.26   33.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                             1:02.50 q      
      29.26   33.24                                                
 18 Lahmers, Jake                UW-STEVENS POINT                1:02.65 q      
      29.54   33.11                                                
 19 Amundson, Kyle            FR UWW                             1:03.48 q      
      30.13   33.35                                                
 20 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                             1:03.97 q      
      29.86   34.11                                                
 21 Yang, Elijah              FR HOPE                            1:07.58 q      
      32.26   35.32                                                
 22 Wilson, Bradley           FR UWW                             1:09.15 q      
      31.58   37.57                                                
 23 Mohr, Jon                 JR WHEATON IL                      1:13.83 q      
      35.42   38.41                                                
 -- Carroll, Alex             FR UWW                                  DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                   
        Pool: # 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                         
                2:03.01  SELC selected in 2013
                2:06.71  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lagieski, Michael         FR WASH U. MO           2:05.62    2:03.52 D3B    
      27.90   31.48   32.06   32.08                                
  2 Zita, Jeff                SO HOPE                 2:06.76    2:05.90 D3B    
      28.97   31.74   32.46   32.73                                
  3 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:08.73    2:06.99        
      28.71   31.93   32.42   33.93                                
  4 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL           2:08.22    2:08.11        
      29.82   32.62   33.35   32.32                                
  5 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL           2:09.59    2:10.08        
      29.57   32.74   33.85   33.92                                
  6 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO           2:09.83    2:11.17        
      28.99   33.45   34.67   34.06                                
  7 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO           2:09.80    2:11.64        
      29.85   32.66   34.66   34.47                                
  8 Carpenter, Brian          SR WASH U. MO           2:07.72    2:11.72        
      29.11   32.82   34.27   35.52                                
Consolation Final
  9 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO           2:11.13    2:08.67        
      29.20   33.34   33.21   32.92                                
 10 Carroll, Alex             FR UWW                  2:11.52    2:11.41        
      29.20   33.14   33.94   35.13                                
 11 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:14.51    2:12.14        
      30.44   34.28   33.67   33.75                                
 12 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                 2:12.49    2:12.81        
      29.46   33.61   35.04   34.70                                
 13 Harris, Joel              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:14.94    2:15.00        
      30.39   34.74   34.60   35.27                                
 14 Hollman, Joe              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:14.86    2:15.13        
      29.98   33.97   35.14   36.04                                
 15 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:15.58    2:15.56        
      29.68   34.54   35.57   35.77                                
 16 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                 2:14.08    2:15.94        
      30.46   34.70   35.51   35.27                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL           2:15.88    2:12.87        
      28.98   33.55   34.95   35.39                                
 18 Ritchken, Jake            JR WASH U. MO           2:18.18    2:16.66        
      30.60   34.54   35.37   36.15                                
 19 Twining, Spencer          FR UWW                  2:16.74    2:18.11        
      31.00   34.75   35.68   36.68                                
 20 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                  2:18.27    2:18.37        
      31.62   35.35   36.30   35.10                                
 21 Amundson, Kyle            FR UWW                  2:19.40    2:20.32        
      31.61   35.50   36.69   36.52                                
 22 Lahmers, Jake                UW-STEVENS POINT     2:28.03    2:24.31        
      31.57   36.28   37.71   38.75                                
 23 Reyes, Colby              FR WHEATON IL           2:25.78    2:29.62        
      33.25   38.30   38.74   39.33                                
 24 Hays, Kevin               SO WASH U. MO           2:19.31    2:35.36        
      27.90   33.25   49.93   44.28                                
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                   
        Pool: # 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                         
                2:03.01  SELC selected in 2013
                2:06.71  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagieski, Michael         FR WASH U. MO                      2:05.62 qD3B   
      28.32   31.78   32.81   32.71                                
  2 Zita, Jeff                SO HOPE                            2:06.76 q      
      29.23   32.06   33.25   32.22                                
  3 Carpenter, Brian          SR WASH U. MO                      2:07.72 q      
      29.42   32.55   32.60   33.15                                
  4 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL                      2:08.22 q      
      29.79   32.21   32.57   33.65                                
  5 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:08.73 q      
      29.07   32.72   33.15   33.79                                
  6 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL                      2:09.59 q      
      29.30   32.78   33.42   34.09                                
  7 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO                      2:09.80 q      
      29.34   32.83   33.10   34.53                                
  8 Frerichs, Reese           FR WASH U. MO                      2:09.83 q      
      28.65   33.05   33.92   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO                      2:11.13 q      
      30.58   33.71   33.09   33.75                                
 10 Carroll, Alex             FR UWW                             2:11.52 q      
      29.36   33.00   34.63   34.53                                
 11 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                            2:12.49 q      
      29.56   33.58   34.71   34.64                                
 12 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                            2:14.08 q      
      30.36   34.18   35.19   34.35                                
 13 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:14.51 q      
      29.92   34.33   35.44   34.82                                
 14 Hollman, Joe              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                2:14.86 q      
      30.01   34.23   34.95   35.67                                
 15 Harris, Joel              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:14.94 q      
      30.47   34.26   35.51   34.70                                
 16 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:15.58 q      
      29.84   34.68   34.95   36.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL                      2:15.88 q      
      30.01   34.67   35.22   35.98                                
 18 Twining, Spencer          FR UWW                             2:16.74 q      
      29.96   35.10   36.14   35.54                                
 19 Ritchken, Jake            JR WASH U. MO                      2:18.18 q      
      30.51   33.86   35.50   38.31                                
 20 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                             2:18.27 q      
      31.97   35.05   35.56   35.69                                
 21 Hays, Kevin               SO WASH U. MO                      2:19.31 q      
      30.76   34.92   36.90   36.73                                
 22 Amundson, Kyle            FR UWW                             2:19.40 q      
      30.94   35.11   36.79   36.56                                
 23 Reyes, Colby              FR WHEATON IL                      2:25.78 q      
      31.84   36.53   38.29   39.12                                
 24 Lahmers, Jake                UW-STEVENS POINT                2:28.03 q      
      31.74   37.26   39.15   39.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mohr, Jon                 JR WHEATON IL                      2:38.82        
      35.56   40.54   41.61   41.11                                
 -- Yang, Elijah              FR HOPE                                 DQ        
      32.97   37.64   38.67   38.37                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.52    2/1/1998 Jared Schroeder / Northern Ill               
        Pool: # 49.52             Jared Schroeder / NIU                        
                49.33  SELC selected in 2013
                50.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO                       53.45        
      25.55   27.90                                                
  2 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL                       53.86        
      24.75   29.11                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 48.92   12/1/2007 Chase Gross / Stevens Pt., Stevens Point-    
        Pool: # 48.51   2/15/2013 Orion Martin / RHIT, Stevens Point-          
                49.33  SELC selected in 2013
                50.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO             49.17      49.66 D3B    
      23.13   26.53                                                
  2 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT       50.41      49.74 D3B    
      23.48   26.26                                                
  3 Devroy, John              SR UWW                    51.48      51.38        
      24.61   26.77                                                
  4 Hunt, Jake                SR HOPE                   51.90      51.80        
      24.05   27.75                                                
  5 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                    52.12      51.87        
      24.35   27.52                                                
  6 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO             51.38      52.12        
      24.17   27.95                                                
  7 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT       52.55      52.56        
      25.43   27.13                                                
  8 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL             52.95      53.07        
      24.87   28.20                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                   53.35      52.85        
      24.72   28.13                                                
 10 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL             53.49      53.55        
      25.39   28.16                                                
 11 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                    53.90      53.79        
      25.47   28.32                                                
 12 Rodney, James             FR UWW                    53.80      54.06        
      25.10   28.96                                                
 13 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO             54.69      54.07        
      25.65   28.42                                                
 14 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                    54.25      54.30        
      25.48   28.82                                                
 15 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO             53.89      54.36        
      25.68   28.68                                                
 16 Chao, Eric                FR WASH U. MO             54.04      55.17        
      25.59   29.58                                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL             54.69      53.66        
      24.93   28.73                                                
 18 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT       54.79      54.49        
      25.86   28.63                                                
 19 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                   55.27      55.01        
      25.70   29.31                                                
 20 Skaff, Erick              JR HOPE                   55.72      55.21        
      26.28   28.93                                                
 21 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.62      55.39        
      25.67   29.72                                                
 22 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.73      55.64        
      25.20   30.44                                                
 23 Mrkvicka, Austin          JR UWW                    55.51      56.23        
      26.61   29.62                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 48.92   12/1/2007 Chase Gross / Stevens Pt., Stevens Point-    
        Pool: # 48.51   2/15/2013 Orion Martin / RHIT, Stevens Point-          
                49.33  SELC selected in 2013
                50.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Reed              SO WASH U. MO                        49.17 qSELC  
      23.05   26.12                                                
  2 Jekel, Sam                FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  50.41 q      
      23.53   26.88                                                
  3 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO                        51.38 q      
      24.07   27.31                                                
  4 Devroy, John              SR UWW                               51.48 q      
      24.22   27.26                                                
  5 Hunt, Jake                SR HOPE                              51.90 q      
      24.01   27.89                                                
  6 Wynn, Benjamin            SR UWW                               52.12 q      
      24.15   27.97                                                
  7 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                  52.55 q      
      24.02   28.53                                                
  8 Schoppen, Zack            JR WHEATON IL                        52.95 q      
      24.84   28.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenlee, Will            JR HOPE                              53.35 q      
      25.11   28.24                                                
 10 Raymond, Jack             JR WHEATON IL                        53.49 q      
      24.96   28.53                                                
 11 Rodney, James             FR UWW                               53.80 q      
      24.93   28.87                                                
 12 Arcaz, Arthur             FR WASH U. MO                        53.89 q      
      25.04   28.85                                                
 13 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                               53.90 q      
      25.34   28.56                                                
 14 Chao, Eric                FR WASH U. MO                        54.04 q      
      25.02   29.02                                                
 15 Bielski, Daniel           FR UWW                               54.25 q      
      25.03   29.22                                                
 16 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO                        54.69 q      
      25.46   29.23                                                
 16 Walker, Timothy           SR WHEATON IL                        54.69 q      
      24.80   29.89                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT                  54.79 q      
      25.61   29.18                                                
 19 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                              55.27 q      
      26.07   29.20                                                
 20 Mrkvicka, Austin          JR UWW                               55.51 q      
      25.43   30.08                                                
 21 Freidheim, John           FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  55.62 q      
      25.78   29.84                                                
 22 Sullivan, Dan             FR HOPE                              55.68 q      
      25.99   29.69                                                
 23 Skaff, Erick              JR HOPE                              55.72 q      
      26.09   29.63                                                
 24 Fenner, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  55.73 q      
      24.70   31.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peters, Hans              JR UW-STEVENS POINT                  55.88        
      25.97   29.91                                                
 26 Immerfall, Ben            FR UW-STEVENS POINT                  56.23        
      25.83   30.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Polgar, Raymond           JR UWW                               57.49        
      25.90   31.59                                                
 28 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO WHEATON IL                      1:00.61        
      28.65   31.96                                                
 29 Bickley, Trent            SO WHEATON IL                      1:32.19        
      35.10   57.09                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.61   12/1/2006 Chase Gravengood /UWM, Milwaukee           
        Pool: # 1:50.02   12/2/1998 Jared Schroeder / NIU                      
                1:50.33  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.87  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dobben, Luke              JR WASH U. MO           1:55.70    1:50.96 D3B    
      25.48   27.92   28.64   28.92                                
  2 Devroy, John              SR UWW                  1:53.59    1:51.25 D3B    
      25.64   28.52   28.58   28.51                                
  3 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO           1:56.52    1:55.56        
      25.36   28.39   30.25   31.56                                
  4 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO           1:58.97    1:57.69        
      25.67   29.48   30.66   31.88                                
  5 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:58.81    1:59.15        
      26.53   30.12   30.56   31.94                                
  6 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL           2:00.39    1:59.51        
      26.56   30.35   30.90   31.70                                
  7 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                  1:59.64    2:00.24        
      26.97   30.09   31.38   31.80                                
  8 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO           2:01.76    2:03.09        
      27.40   30.37   32.59   32.73                                
Consolation Final
  9 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:04.25    2:03.77        
      28.10   30.65   32.81   32.21                                
 10 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:07.98    2:04.35        
      27.94   31.43   31.84   33.14                                
 11 Skaff, Erick              JR HOPE                 2:10.67    2:07.45        
      27.42   32.88   33.67   33.48                                
 12 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                 2:07.75    2:07.54        
      27.85   32.53   33.50   33.66                                
 13 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL           2:08.47    2:08.15        
      27.18   31.82   33.05   36.10                                
 14 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO WHEATON IL           2:17.90    2:18.33        
      28.41   32.86   36.82   40.24                                
 15 Reyes, Colby              FR WHEATON IL           2:19.56    2:19.37        
      30.03   34.83   36.49   38.02                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.61   12/1/2006 Chase Gravengood /UWM, Milwaukee           
        Pool: # 1:50.02   12/2/1998 Jared Schroeder / NIU                      
                1:50.33  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.87  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devroy, John              SR UWW                             1:53.59 qD3B   
      25.55   29.13   29.17   29.74                                
  2 Dobben, Luke              JR WASH U. MO                      1:55.70 q      
      25.91   29.58   30.09   30.12                                
  3 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO                      1:56.52 q      
      25.60   28.43   30.42   32.07                                
  4 Hunt, Jake                SR HOPE                            1:58.16 q      
      25.88   30.25   30.23   31.80                                
  5 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                1:58.81 q      
      26.11   29.71   30.64   32.35                                
  6 Clancy, Timothy           SR WASH U. MO                      1:58.97 q      
      25.70   29.44   31.15   32.68                                
  7 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                             1:59.64 q      
      26.90   29.90   31.40   31.44                                
  8 Clement, Jacob            FR WHEATON IL                      2:00.39 q      
      27.04   30.76   30.37   32.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eig, Eric                 SO WASH U. MO                      2:01.76 q      
      27.20   30.20   31.75   32.61                                
 10 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:04.25 q      
      27.60   32.37   32.03   32.25                                
 11 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                            2:07.75 q      
      27.61   32.32   33.72   34.10                                
 12 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:07.98 q      
      27.17   31.04   32.99   36.78                                
 13 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL                      2:08.47 q      
      26.67   31.15   33.63   37.02                                
 14 Skaff, Erick              JR HOPE                            2:10.67 q      
      27.81   33.13   34.00   35.73                                
 15 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO WHEATON IL                      2:17.90 q      
      29.11   34.17   36.24   38.38                                
 16 Reyes, Colby              FR WHEATON IL                      2:19.56 q      
      29.26   34.85   37.11   38.34                                
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood / UWM, Milwaukee-WI       
        Pool: # 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood, Milwaukee-WI             
                1:51.84  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.77  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO           1:54.59    1:54.18        
      24.71   28.97   33.95   26.55                                
  2 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL           1:55.70    1:55.56        
      25.87   30.43   32.11   27.15                                
  3 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO           1:56.16    1:56.14        
      25.10   30.00   33.52   27.52                                
  4 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO           1:56.69    1:57.82        
      25.70   31.38   33.48   27.26                                
  5 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                 1:59.29    1:58.52        
      25.33   29.47   35.65   28.07                                
  6 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                 1:58.74    1:58.83        
      26.51   29.50   34.72   28.10                                
  7 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:58.24    1:58.88        
      24.92   30.33   35.24   28.39                                
  8 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL           1:57.35    1:59.42        
      26.28   30.31   33.64   29.19                                
Consolation Final
  9 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:01.68    1:58.33        
      25.07   31.38   32.65   29.23                                
 10 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                 1:59.30    1:59.53        
      25.66   31.50   33.97   28.40                                
 11 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.77    2:00.60        
      26.24   32.13   34.80   27.43                                
 12 Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                  1:59.68    2:00.93        
      26.53   31.06   34.94   28.40                                
 13 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL           2:00.37    2:01.13        
      25.30   32.32   34.69   28.82                                
 14 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:01.21    2:01.37        
      25.78   31.71   34.88   29.00                                
 15 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                 2:00.74    2:01.58        
      26.45   30.82   36.64   27.67                                
 16 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:01.10    2:03.68        
      27.59   28.49   37.74   29.86                                
Bonus Heat
 17 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.93    2:02.68        
      26.23   31.57   34.60   30.28                                
 18 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           2:02.75    2:02.72        
      27.18   30.77   35.77   29.00                                
 19 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                  2:03.36    2:02.78        
      27.37   32.54   34.55   28.32                                
 20 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                  2:03.18    2:03.13        
      26.48   31.91   36.45   28.29                                
 21 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:05.51    2:05.05        
      26.34   32.62   36.81   29.28                                
 22 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                 2:04.81    2:06.60        
      28.32   33.88   34.57   29.83                                
 23 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                 2:05.64    2:06.94        
      26.80   35.62   35.43   29.09                                
 24 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                  2:06.38    2:08.98        
      27.64   33.35   36.90   31.09                                
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood / UWM, Milwaukee-WI       
        Pool: # 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood, Milwaukee-WI             
                1:51.84  SELC selected in 2013
                1:53.77  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrella, RJ              SO WASH U. MO                      1:54.59 q      
      24.65   28.30   34.19   27.45                                
  2 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL                      1:55.70 q      
      26.09   30.04   32.00   27.57                                
  3 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO                      1:56.16 q      
      24.01   29.58   34.24   28.33                                
  4 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO                      1:56.69 q      
      24.62   28.86   33.75   29.46                                
  5 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL                      1:57.35 q      
      25.94   29.45   33.06   28.90                                
  6 McNair, Kyle              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                1:58.24 q      
      24.75   29.98   35.45   28.06                                
  7 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                            1:58.74 q      
      26.00   28.92   34.59   29.23                                
  8 Maat, Jon                 FR HOPE                            1:59.29 q      
      25.33   30.32   35.47   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Alex             SR HOPE                            1:59.30 q      
      25.50   31.43   33.79   28.58                                
 10 Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                             1:59.68 q      
      25.79   29.91   35.50   28.48                                
 11 VanBeek, Devon            SR WHEATON IL                      2:00.37 q      
      25.62   31.63   33.69   29.43                                
 12 Waechter, Chris           JR HOPE                            2:00.74 q      
      25.89   30.66   36.12   28.07                                
 13 Fernandez, Justin         FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:00.77 q      
      26.09   32.96   33.87   27.85                                
 14 Bott, Ethan               FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:01.10 q      
      27.14   28.35   36.23   29.38                                
 15 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:01.21 q      
      25.16   30.93   35.49   29.63                                
 16 Loftus, Alex              JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:01.68 q      
      24.83   32.51   33.88   30.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zita, Jeff                SO HOPE                            2:02.70 q      
      24.95   33.49   34.65   29.61                                
 18 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL                      2:02.75 q      
      26.55   29.62   35.99   30.59                                
 19 Heilberger, Anthony       JR UWW                             2:03.18 q      
      25.91   31.86   36.87   28.54                                
 20 Chartrand, Jacob          SO UWW                             2:03.36 q      
      27.30   31.57   35.01   29.48                                
 21 Mrkvicka, Austin          JR UWW                             2:03.72 q      
      26.74   32.98   35.28   28.72                                
 22 Ogureh, Zach              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:03.93 q      
      24.65   32.17   36.23   30.88                                
 23 Wagoner, Trevor           FR HOPE                            2:04.81 q      
      27.74   33.26   34.07   29.74                                
 24 Mell, William             JR UW-STEVENS POINT                2:05.51 q      
      25.83   33.07   37.50   29.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sall, Micah               SO HOPE                            2:05.64        
      25.93   34.33   35.38   30.00                                
 26 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                             2:06.38        
      27.28   32.46   36.27   30.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Twining, Spencer          FR UWW                             2:11.33        
      28.32   36.36   35.57   31.08                                
 28 Yang, Elijah              FR HOPE                            2:12.52        
      29.06   33.93   38.00   31.53                                
 29 Mohr, Jon                 JR WHEATON IL                      2:25.35        
      30.94   38.56   42.34   33.51                                
 -- Hollman, Joe              SO UW-STEVENS POINT                     DQ        
      25.40   30.62   33.62   28.22                                
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:08.09    2/1/1998 Tim Keeley / Benedictine Univ.             
        Pool: # 3:57.79   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U          
                4:00.15  SELC selected in 2013
                4:07.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Devroy, John              SR UWW                            4:06.47*D3B    
      25.39   29.51   31.49   31.63   36.37   36.77   28.60   26.71
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:57.79   12/5/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U.           
        Pool: # 3:57.79   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U            
                4:00.15  SELC selected in 2013
                4:07.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Turpin, Zane              JR WASH U. MO           4:09.82    4:03.46 D3B    
      25.96   29.83   32.08   31.20   35.50   35.31   26.82   26.76
  2 McCauley, Will            FR WHEATON IL           4:08.47    4:04.25 D3B    
      26.55   29.39   31.43   30.42   36.24   35.64   28.00   26.58
  3 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO           4:08.86    4:08.96        
      25.94   29.42   31.94   31.48   35.33   36.73   29.44   28.68
  4 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL           4:14.30    4:10.91        
      27.60   31.44   32.64   31.92   35.80   35.57   28.84   27.10
  5 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO           4:10.65    4:11.94        
      26.57   30.83   32.09   32.26   35.81   35.83   29.80   28.75
  6 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL           4:14.73    4:14.22        
      28.17   31.60   33.79   33.07   34.35   34.66   29.53   29.05
  7 Catani, Evan              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:11.67    4:15.17        
      26.87   31.90   32.17   31.39   37.29   37.12   30.00   28.43
 -- Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                  4:12.66         DQ        
      27.66   31.73   32.98   31.77   36.86   37.11   29.87   28.10
Consolation Final
  9 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO           4:16.65    4:15.32        
      24.79   28.76   33.98   34.72   36.79   36.55   31.00   28.73
 10 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                 4:17.25    4:16.42        
      27.30   31.71   32.73   33.77   36.98   36.49   29.93   27.51
 11 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:21.37    4:19.67        
      26.54   30.61   34.11   34.36   35.95   37.24   31.03   29.83
 12 Harris, Joel              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:21.14    4:23.20        
      27.38   31.73   34.26   33.23   37.28   37.84   31.07   30.41
 13 Hale, Jacob               JR WASH U. MO           4:23.90    4:25.44        
      28.75   33.21   33.84   34.06   37.55   38.31   30.27   29.45
 14 Staszak, Andrew           FR UWW                  4:26.86    4:26.67        
      27.80   32.16   33.58   32.85   40.94   40.55   29.63   29.16
 15 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                  4:32.39    4:28.27        
      27.52   32.52   34.23   34.27   37.73   38.34   32.70   30.96
 16 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL           4:32.70    4:31.70        
      27.57   32.21   34.92   34.84   38.54   38.92   32.88   31.82
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:57.79   12/5/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U.           
        Pool: # 3:57.79   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash, Washington U            
                4:00.15  SELC selected in 2013
                4:07.81  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCauley, Will            FR WHEATON IL                      4:08.47 q      
      26.79   31.10   30.65   30.92   35.94   36.03   29.15   27.89
  2 Nason, Jacob              FR WASH U. MO                      4:08.86 q      
      26.54   29.56   32.36   32.13   35.26   35.76   29.22   28.03
  3 Turpin, Zane              JR WASH U. MO                      4:09.82 q      
      25.77   29.51   32.19   31.65   36.11   36.63   29.42   28.54
  4 Perez, Tyler              SR WASH U. MO                      4:10.65 q      
      26.46   30.27   32.58   32.32   35.62   35.50   29.35   28.55
  5 Catani, Evan              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:11.67 q      
      26.88   31.60   32.06   31.85   35.82   36.03   29.16   28.27
  6 Shackelford, Jacob        JR UWW                             4:12.66 q      
      27.14   30.67   32.53   31.30   36.49   36.53   29.83   28.17
  7 Pulgine, Nick             SO WHEATON IL                      4:14.30 q      
      27.53   31.53   32.37   32.75   35.64   36.61   29.51   28.36
  8 Penson, Elliot            JR WHEATON IL                      4:14.73 q      
      27.74   31.34   33.37   33.20   34.30   34.70   30.49   29.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lait, Jon                 SO WHEATON IL                      4:16.63 q      
      28.13   30.31   33.39   33.21   34.65   35.97   30.82   30.15
 10 Liu, Matthew              FR WASH U. MO                      4:16.65 q      
      27.21   30.50   32.88   32.19   35.65   36.29   31.08   30.85
 11 Otteman, Christian        FR HOPE                            4:17.25 q      
      27.58   31.61   32.79   32.93   36.76   36.51   30.31   28.76
 12 Harris, Joel              FR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:21.14 q      
      27.48   31.40   34.11   33.86   36.33   37.42   30.74   29.80
 13 Dougherty, Curran         SR UW-STEVENS POINT                4:21.37 q      
      27.13   30.80   34.09   34.75   36.06   37.44   30.95   30.15
 14 Hale, Jacob               JR WASH U. MO                      4:23.90 q      
      28.66   32.84   33.66   33.65   36.72   37.44   30.81   30.12
 15 Staszak, Andrew           FR UWW                             4:26.86 q      
      27.66   31.86   33.68   32.60   40.65   41.43   30.08   28.90
 16 Mikolajewski, Alexander   SR UWW                             4:32.39 q      
      27.92   33.10   34.76   34.68   38.54   39.04   32.88   31.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguilera, Michael         JR WHEATON IL                      4:32.70        
      27.20   32.87   35.37   34.64   38.37   39.61   32.95   31.69
 18 Chong, Sam                FR WHEATON IL                      4:34.23        
      28.68   33.40   34.45   33.94   37.86   39.24   33.46   33.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mathers, Ryan             SO UW-STEVENS POINT                4:44.07        
      29.31   33.76   36.72   36.00   39.79   41.14   34.66   32.69
 20 Reyes, Colby              FR WHEATON IL                      4:46.94        
      30.20   35.34   38.31   37.10   39.57   41.71   32.69   32.02
 21 Ludema, Grant             JR HOPE                            4:50.64        
      33.61   37.04   36.02   35.60   42.10   41.85   32.72   31.70
 22 Cutshall, Andrew          SR HOPE                            4:52.76        
      30.04   37.11   35.84   35.50   42.72   43.03   35.17   33.35
 -- Mottice, John             SR WHEATON IL                           DQ        
      28.04   31.48   33.71   33.45   39.70   40.61   30.80   29.97
 -- Devroy, John              SR UWW                                  DQ        
      25.02   28.95   31.35   31.00   36.01   36.21   28.09   27.10
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.92    2/1/1998 Hope College                               
        Pool: # 1:22.06   12/2/2012 Stevens Point                              
                         Davy, Farmer, Drake, Clapp                        
                1:22.57  SELC selected in 2013
                1:23.30  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:24.38*       
     1) Peters, Hans JR                 2) Ogureh, Zach FR                
     3) Englehardt, Jack FR             4) Jekel, Sam FR                  
       21.38    21.14    20.90    20.96                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.34   12/2/2005 Washington University, Wash. U.-           
                         M Slavik, A Antilla, K Leckey, E Triebe           
        Pool: # 1:22.06   12/2/2012 UW Stevens Pte, UWSP                       
                         Davy, Farmer, Drake, Clapp                        
                1:22.57  SELC selected in 2013
                1:23.30  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:24.23        
     1) Peters, Hans JR                 2) Ogureh, Zach FR                
     3) Englehardt, Jack FR             4) Jekel, Sam FR                  
       21.22    21.27    21.03    20.71                                    
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         1:24.46        
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Dalton, Reed SO                
     3) Wan, Jason JR                   4) Nutter, Matt JR                
       21.65    21.07    21.18    20.56                                    
  3 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:24.54        
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Raymond, Jack JR               
     3) Wilkerson, Hayes JR             4) Walker, Timothy SR             
       21.01    21.29    21.05    21.19                                    
  4 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           1:25.53        
     1) Hunt, Jake SR                   2) Diener, Zach FR                
     3) Johnson, Ryan FR                4) Larson, Andrew SR              
       21.55    21.40    21.39    21.19                                    
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          1:26.48        
     1) Stuart, Ryan JR                 2) Devroy, Joseph JR              
     3) Wynn, Benjamin SR               4) Gidlow, Alexander FR           
       22.01    21.77    21.40    21.30                                    
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         1:26.65        
     1) Clancy, Timothy SR              2) Carpenter, Brian SR            
     3) Lagieski, Michael FR            4) Miller, Will JR                
       22.11    22.02    21.23    21.29                                    
  7 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           1:27.46        
     1) Greenlee, Will JR               2) Billinghurst, Trevor SO        
     3) Maat, Jon FR                    4) Gallmeyer, Sam SO              
       22.29    21.52    21.67    21.98                                    
  8 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        1:27.76        
     1) Clement, Jacob FR               2) VanBeek, Devon SR              
     3) Pulgine, Nick SO                4) Clement, Korey JR              
       22.25    21.87    22.08    21.56                                    
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         1:28.80        
     1) King, Andrew FR                 2) Immerfall, Ben FR              
     3) Freidheim, John FR              4) Higgins, Chris SO              
       22.11    22.37    22.55    21.77                                    
 10 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          1:29.53        
     1) Bielski, Daniel FR              2) Kanute, Joshua FR              
     3) Chartrand, Jacob SO             4) Rodney, James FR               
       22.93    22.01    22.69    21.90                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X1:28.61        
     1) Ritchken, Jake JR               2) Chao, Eric FR                  
     3) Schneiderman, Daniel FR         4) Liu, Matthew FR                
       22.71    22.31    21.87    21.72                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X1:30.21        
     1) Bowman, Samuel FR               2) Mrkvicka, Austin JR            
     3) Hill, Paul FR                   4) Heilberger, Anthony JR         
       22.83    22.92    21.83    22.63                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X1:31.22        
     1) Dougherty, Curran SR            2) Fenner, Will FR                
     3) Bisping, Christopher SR         4) Loftus, Jimmy FR               
       23.36    22.46    23.63    21.77                                    
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X1:31.50        
     1) Hatfield, Taylor SO             2) Sullivan, Dan FR               
     3) Krumm, Drew SR                  4) Perkins, Alex SR               
       23.03    23.13    22.91    22.43                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X1:31.52        
     1) Weinberg, Matthew SO            2) Postetter, Michael JR          
     3) Hays, Kevin SO                  4) Schneider, Grigg FR            
       23.63    22.67    22.49    22.73                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X1:31.79        
     1) Wilson, Bradley FR              2) Polgar, Raymond JR             
     3) Mikolajewski, Alexander SR      4) Amundson, Kyle FR              
       23.21    23.10    22.73    22.75                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'E'                        X1:32.69        
     1) Ellison, Andrew FR              2) Hale, Jacob JR                 
     3) Eig, Eric SO                    4) Nason, Jacob FR                
       23.73    23.37    23.43    22.16                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X1:33.08        
     1) Mell, William JR                2) Lahmers, Jake                  
     3) Peters, Frank FR                4) Harris, Joel FR                
       23.58    23.64    23.29    22.57                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X1:33.85        
     1) Schoppen, Zack JR               2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Mohr, Jon JR                    4) Chong, Sam FR                  
       22.51    24.47    24.66    22.21                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X1:34.93        
     1) Aguilera, Michael JR            2) Meyer, Philip SO               
     3) Bickley, Trent SO               4) Mullins, Nathaniel SO          
       23.64    23.65    23.70    23.94                                    
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                          X1:38.09        
     1) Trier, Michael SO               2) VanPortfliet, Troy SO          
     3) Yang, Elijah FR                 4) Wagoner, Trevor FR             
       25.31    24.51    24.74    23.53                                    
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.90   12/3/2011 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Davy, R Farmer, E Emerson, J Clapp              
        Pool: # 3:01.90   12/3/2011 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Davy, R Farmer, E Emerson, J Clapp              
                3:03.14  SELC selected in 2013
                3:05.16  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         3:04.50 D3B    
     1) Peters, Hans JR                 2) Jekel, Sam FR                  
     3) McNair, Kyle SO                 4) Dekkers, Luuk SR               
       22.41    46.12    21.81    45.59    21.80    46.33    22.17    46.46
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        3:06.45        
     1) Raymond, Jack JR                2) Wilkerson, Hayes JR            
     3) Walker, Timothy SR              4) Francis, Wills SR              
       23.19    48.03    21.55    46.34    22.45    47.17    21.10    44.91
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         3:07.44        
     1) Nutter, Matt JR                 2) Dalton, Reed SO                
     3) Miller, Will JR                 4) Dobben, Luke JR                
       22.55    46.43    22.53    48.64    22.04    46.45    21.93    45.92
  4 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           3:07.93        
     1) Diener, Zach FR                 2) Hunt, Jake SR                  
     3) Johnson, Ryan FR                4) Larson, Andrew SR              
       22.69    47.45    21.75    46.05    22.49    47.50    22.33    46.93
  5 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         3:11.39        
     1) Petrella, RJ SO                 2) Frerichs, Reese FR             
     3) Yao, Kaisen SO                  4) Wan, Jason JR                  
       22.75    47.92    22.59    47.80    22.91    48.32    22.11    47.35
  6 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          3:11.67        
     1) Stuart, Ryan JR                 2) Devroy, Joseph JR              
     3) Kanute, Joshua FR               4) Gidlow, Alexander FR           
       23.00    47.98    22.61    47.72    22.85    48.40    22.49    47.57
  7 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        3:11.73        
     1) Clement, Jacob FR               2) McCauley, Will FR              
     3) Pulgine, Nick SO                4) Clement, Korey JR              
       22.87    47.32    22.87    47.86    23.07    48.32    22.89    48.23
  8 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           3:13.08        
     1) Maat, Jon FR                    2) Waechter, Chris JR             
     3) Greenlee, Will JR               4) Gallmeyer, Sam SO              
       23.48    48.88    23.14    48.18    23.04    48.01    22.58    48.01
  9 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          3:13.19        
     1) Wynn, Benjamin SR               2) Hill, Paul FR                  
     3) Bowman, Samuel FR               4) Devroy, John SR                
       23.02    48.18    23.78    49.04    23.34    48.89    22.68    47.08
 10 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         3:14.96        
     1) King, Andrew FR                 2) Englehardt, Jack FR            
     3) Ogureh, Zach FR                 4) Higgins, Chris SO              
       23.48    49.16    22.56    47.93    22.04    49.54    20.25    48.33
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X3:12.96        
     1) Turpin, Zane JR                 2) Perez, Tyler SR                
     3) Liu, Matthew FR                 4) Clancy, Timothy SR             
       23.62    48.78    22.40    47.80    23.11    48.30    22.76    48.08
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X3:16.63        
     1) Immerfall, Ben FR               2) Dougherty, Curran SR           
     3) Loftus, Jimmy FR                4) Crabtree, Michael JR           
       24.10    50.42    23.24    49.76    23.14    48.68    22.68    47.77
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X3:17.93        
     1) VanBeek, Devon SR               2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) Penson, Elliot JR               4) Schoppen, Zack JR              
       23.38    49.24    23.98    50.70    22.68    48.35    23.75    49.64
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X3:18.15        
     1) MacLean, Duncan SO              2) Hatfield, Taylor SO            
     3) Sullivan, Dan FR                4) Otteman, Christian FR          
       23.63    49.19    23.41    49.25    23.42    49.74    23.75    49.97
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X3:18.19        
     1) Weinberg, Matthew SO            2) Carpenter, Brian SR            
     3) Schneiderman, Daniel FR         4) Ellison, Andrew FR             
       24.04    50.03    23.00    50.04    23.29    48.30    24.03    49.82
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X3:18.82        
     1) Parks, Matthew JR               2) Hollman, Joe SO                
     3) Bott, Ethan FR                  4) Freidheim, John FR             
       24.22    50.13    23.47    49.75    23.03    48.51    23.81    50.43
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'E'                        X3:20.98        
     1) Hale, Jacob JR                  2) Postetter, Michael JR          
     3) Hays, Kevin SO                  4) Nason, Jacob FR                
       24.60    51.41    23.69    50.17    23.99    51.41    22.94    47.99
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X3:21.92        
     1) Polgar, Raymond JR              2) Bielski, Daniel FR             
     3) Mrkvicka, Austin JR             4) Rodney, James FR               
       24.18    51.47    23.46    49.47    24.17    51.27    23.43    49.71
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                          X3:22.13        
     1) Skaff, Erick JR                 2) Perkins, Alex SR               
     3) Sall, Micah SO                  4) Krumm, Drew SR                 
       24.69    51.42    23.77    49.48    24.61    51.89    23.40    49.34
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X3:22.20        
     1) Fernandez, Justin FR            2) Harris, Joel FR                
     3) Catani, Evan FR                 4) Lahmers, Jake                  
       24.52    50.46    23.37    49.42    24.07    50.83    24.71    51.49
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'                        X3:22.39        
     1) Bisping, Christopher SR         2) Clarity, Christian JR          
     3) Mell, William JR                4) Fenner, Will FR                
       24.25    50.56    24.96    51.90    23.77    50.17    23.29    49.76
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                         X3:24.37        
     1) Chartrand, Jacob SO             2) Wilson, Bradley FR             
     3) Heilberger, Anthony JR          4) Carroll, Alex FR               
       24.73    51.77    23.79    50.42    24.04    50.10    24.48    52.08
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                                       X3:29.21        
     1) Mottice, John SR                2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Mohr, Jon JR                    4) Chong, Sam FR                  
       24.41    51.10    24.94    52.63    26.41    55.91    22.90    49.57
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'E'                                          X3:40.48        
     1) VanPortfliet, Troy SO           2) Zita, Jeff SO                  
     3) Yang, Elijah FR                 4) Trier, Michael SO              
       25.93    54.00    25.65    54.02    26.14    55.40    26.43    57.06
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                            XDQ        
     1) Aguilera, Michael JR            2) Meyer, Philip SO               
     3) Bickley, Trent SO               4) Mullins, Nathaniel SO          
       24.72    52.11    25.64    54.33    26.48    56.32    25.30    53.33
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:47.35   12/4/2009 Washington University, WUSTL               
                         A Beyer, K Anjur, C Valach, D Chao                
        Pool: # 6:47.35   12/4/2009 Washington University, WUSTL               
                         A Beyer, K Anjur, C Valach, D Chao                
                6:48.18  SELC selected in 2013
                6:52.42  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         6:51.69 D3B    
     1) Dobben, Luke JR                 2) Petrella, RJ SO                
     3) Miller, Will JR                 4) Turpin, Zane JR                
       23.82    49.44  1:15.56  1:41.97    23.24    49.67  1:16.30  1:42.92
       23.29    49.30  1:16.33  1:43.63    23.79    49.59  1:15.98  1:43.17
  2 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           6:57.75        
     1) MacLean, Duncan SO              2) Waechter, Chris JR             
     3) Diener, Zach FR                 4) Hunt, Jake SR                  
       24.05    50.41  1:18.02  1:45.64    24.42    50.97  1:17.79  1:45.32
       24.16    50.90  1:16.77  1:42.46    24.21    51.61  1:19.03  1:44.33
  3 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        6:59.05        
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Clement, Jacob FR              
     3) Wilkerson, Hayes JR             4) Clement, Korey JR              
       23.96    50.26  1:17.85  1:45.32    23.42    49.77  1:16.47  1:43.36
       22.97    49.77  1:17.26  1:44.53    24.37    51.12  1:18.39  1:45.84
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          7:02.24        
     1) Stuart, Ryan JR                 2) Devroy, John SR                
     3) Devroy, Joseph JR               4) Kanute, Joshua FR              
       24.82    52.06  1:19.60  1:46.94    23.59    50.42  1:17.89  1:45.06
       22.55    48.99  1:16.74  1:44.53    24.97    51.18  1:18.46  1:45.71
  5 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         7:06.78        
     1) McNair, Kyle SO                 2) Dekkers, Luuk SR               
     3) Parks, Matthew JR               4) Hollman, Joe SO                
       24.50    51.36  1:18.40  1:45.50    23.49    50.65  1:18.47  1:45.69
       24.22    51.34  1:19.62  1:47.59    24.45    51.66  1:19.86  1:48.00
  6 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        7:09.55        
     1) Penson, Elliot JR               2) Pulgine, Nick SO               
     3) Lait, Jon SO                    4) VanBeek, Devon SR              
       25.11    52.28  1:19.41  1:46.35    24.36    51.63  1:19.46  1:46.68
       25.14    52.47  1:21.39  1:50.29    24.14    51.25  1:18.66  1:46.23
  7 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         7:10.11        
     1) Frerichs, Reese FR              2) Perez, Tyler SR                
     3) Nason, Jacob FR                 4) Ellison, Andrew FR             
       25.05    52.81  1:21.22  1:48.19    24.02    51.47  1:19.20  1:46.83
       24.48    51.35  1:19.13  1:46.95    24.25    51.28  1:20.04  1:48.14
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          7:14.76        
     1) Shackelford, Jacob JR           2) Bowman, Samuel FR              
     3) Carroll, Alex FR                4) Rodney, James FR               
       26.06    54.37  1:22.62  1:50.16    24.39    51.34  1:18.76  1:46.37
       25.15    52.98  1:21.88  1:50.76    23.74    50.74  1:19.28  1:47.47
  9 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           7:19.13        
     1) Johnson, Ryan FR                2) Gallmeyer, Sam SO              
     3) Greenlee, Will JR               4) Skaff, Erick JR                
       24.26    50.85  1:17.89  1:45.19    24.02    52.11  1:21.61  1:51.43
       24.55    52.71  1:21.89  1:49.30    25.77    54.59  1:24.09  1:53.21
 10 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         7:26.90        
     1) Bisping, Christopher SR         2) Catani, Evan FR                
     3) Fernandez, Justin FR            4) Crabtree, Michael JR           
       25.81    54.02  1:22.93  1:51.91    24.92    52.87  1:22.10  1:50.85
       26.19    55.46  1:26.26  1:56.07    24.32    51.27  1:19.35  1:48.07
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X7:19.02        
     1) Schneiderman, Daniel FR         2) Hale, Jacob JR                 
     3) Postetter, Michael JR           4) Schneider, Grigg FR            
       25.19    52.90  1:21.30  1:50.24    24.04    51.27  1:19.76  1:48.54
       24.91    53.34  1:23.60  1:53.75    24.31    51.37  1:18.92  1:46.49
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:32.00   12/1/2012 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         M Nutter, B Carpenter, R Dalton, B Morin          
        Pool: # 1:32.00   12/1/2012 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         M Nutter, B Carpenter, R Dalton, B Morin          
                1:31.64  SELC selected in 2013
                1:32.91  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         1:32.38 D3B    
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Lagieski, Michael FR           
     3) Dalton, Reed SO                 4) Nutter, Matt JR                
       24.54    25.81    21.54    20.49                                    
  2 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         1:34.55        
     1) Jekel, Sam FR                   2) Loftus, Alex JR                
     3) Peters, Hans JR                 4) Englehardt, Jack FR            
       24.22    26.18    23.08    21.07                                    
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         1:34.90        
     1) Wan, Jason JR                   2) Carpenter, Brian SR            
     3) Clancy, Timothy SR              4) Dobben, Luke JR                
       25.17    25.56    22.95    21.22                                    
  4 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:35.25        
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) Raymond, Jack JR                4) Walker, Timothy SR             
       23.72    27.38    22.93    21.22                                    
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          1:36.06        
     1) Bielski, Daniel FR              2) Twining, Spencer FR            
     3) Wynn, Benjamin SR               4) Gidlow, Alexander FR           
       24.97    26.96    22.85    21.28                                    
  6 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           1:36.34        
     1) Sullivan, Dan FR                2) Perkins, Alex SR               
     3) Diener, Zach FR                 4) Larson, Andrew SR              
       25.69    26.07    23.71    20.87                                    
  7 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                         1:38.11        
     1) McNair, Kyle SO                 2) Fernandez, Justin FR           
     3) Immerfall, Ben FR               4) King, Andrew FR                
       24.61    28.13    24.11    21.26                                    
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         1:38.20        
     1) Bott, Ethan FR                  2) Hollman, Joe SO                
     3) Dougherty, Curran SR            4) Ogureh, Zach FR                
       24.92    27.70    23.76    21.82                                    
  9 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        1:38.83        
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) Penson, Elliot JR              
     3) Schoppen, Zack JR               4) VanBeek, Devon SR              
       26.38    26.94    23.74    21.77                                    
 10 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          1:39.45        
     1) Shackelford, Jacob JR           2) Carroll, Alex FR               
     3) Devroy, John SR                 4) Stuart, Ryan JR                
       26.03    28.66    23.42    21.34                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X1:38.78        
     1) Arcaz, Arthur FR                2) Hays, Kevin SO                 
     3) Liu, Matthew FR                 4) Postetter, Michael JR          
       26.39    26.50    23.36    22.53                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X1:40.56        
     1) Fenner, Will FR                 2) Lahmers, Jake                  
     3) Mell, William JR                4) Crabtree, Michael JR           
       25.75    28.06    24.74    22.01                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X1:41.80        
     1) Dekkers, Luuk SR                2) Loftus, Jimmy FR               
     3) Freidheim, John FR              4) Higgins, Chris SO              
       26.23    29.50    24.42    21.65                                    
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                        X1:42.25        
     1) Eig, Eric SO                    2) Ritchken, Jake JR              
     3) Chao, Eric FR                   4) Ellison, Andrew FR             
       27.06    27.37    24.54    23.28                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'                        X1:43.08        
     1) Catani, Evan FR                 2) Harris, Joel FR                
     3) Bisping, Christopher SR         4) Peters, Frank FR               
       27.10    28.01    25.03    22.94                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X1:43.77        
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Clement, Jacob FR               4) Mullins, Nathaniel SO          
       25.88    30.07    23.52    24.30                                    
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X1:44.39        
     1) Cutshall, Andrew SR             2) Wagoner, Trevor FR             
     3) Skaff, Erick JR                 4) Hatfield, Taylor SO            
       27.73    29.09    24.68    22.89                                    
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X1:47.82        
     1) Chong, Sam FR                   2) Mohr, Jon JR                   
     3) Aguilera, Michael JR            4) Bickley, Trent SO              
       26.66    31.67    25.73    23.76                                    
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                          X1:49.60        
     1) Krumm, Drew SR                  2) Yang, Elijah FR                
     3) Greenlee, Will JR               4) Trier, Michael SO              
       28.28    31.42    24.17    25.73                                    
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                              XDQ        
     1) Mikolajewski, Alexander SR      2) Chartrand, Jacob SO            
     3) Heilberger, Anthony JR          4) Hill, Paul FR                  
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                              XDQ        
     1) Wilson, Bradley FR              2) Bowman, Samuel FR              
     3) Mrkvicka, Austin JR             4) Amundson, Kyle FR              
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                                DQ        
     1) Otteman, Christian FR           2) Zita, Jeff SO                  
     3) Sall, Micah SO                  4) Maat, Jon FR                   
       26.37    28.54    24.88    22.06                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.38    2/1/1998 Hope College                               
        Pool: # 1:32.00   12/1/2012 Washington University St. Loui             
                         M Nutter, B Carpenter, R Dalton, B Morin          
                1:31.64  SELC selected in 2013
                1:32.91  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                              DQ        
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Carpenter, Brian SR            
     3) Dalton, Reed SO                 4) Nutter, Matt JR                
       24.23    25.58    21.32    20.37                                    
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.15   12/6/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         M Nutter, M Lagieski, R Dalton, L Dobben          
        Pool: # 3:22.15   12/6/2013 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         M Nutter, M Lagieski, R Dalton, L Dobben          
                3:22.38  SELC selected in 2013
                3:24.80  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'                         3:22.15*SELC   
     1) Nutter, Matt JR                 2) Lagieski, Michael FR           
     3) Dalton, Reed SO                 4) Dobben, Luke JR                
       25.08    51.40    26.07    55.57    22.27    48.76    22.13    46.42
  2 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                         3:25.77        
     1) Bott, Ethan FR                  2) Loftus, Alex JR                
     3) Jekel, Sam FR                   4) Peters, Frank FR               
       25.31    52.17    27.11    58.33    22.98    49.65    21.88    45.62
  3 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                                        3:27.44        
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Penson, Elliot JR              
     3) Raymond, Jack JR                4) Wilkerson, Hayes JR            
       24.41    50.83    27.07    57.75    23.77    51.89    22.26    46.97
  4 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'                         3:29.21        
     1) Wan, Jason JR                   2) Carpenter, Brian SR            
     3) Clancy, Timothy SR              4) Petrella, RJ SO                
       25.40    53.74    26.39    56.92    23.44    51.55    22.22    47.00
  5 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                           3:29.71        
     1) Otteman, Christian FR           2) Zita, Jeff SO                  
     3) Hunt, Jake SR                   4) Larson, Andrew SR              
       26.14    54.01    27.11    57.91    24.09    51.15    21.89    46.64
  6 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                          3:31.84        
     1) Devroy, Joseph JR               2) Twining, Spencer FR            
     3) Wynn, Benjamin SR               4) Gidlow, Alexander FR           
       26.00    52.70    27.63    59.97    23.75    51.54    22.51    47.63
  7 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'                         3:33.18        
     1) McNair, Kyle SO                 2) Hollman, Joe SO                
     3) Dougherty, Curran SR            4) Englehardt, Jack FR            
       25.13    52.33    28.04  1:00.60    24.14    52.81    22.41    47.44
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                          3:33.94        
     1) Bielski, Daniel FR              2) Carroll, Alex FR               
     3) Devroy, John SR                 4) Kanute, Joshua FR              
       25.87    53.52    28.38  1:00.55    23.92    51.21    22.86    48.66
  9 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                                        3:36.19        
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) Walker, Timothy SR              4) Clement, Jacob FR              
       26.53    54.71    27.97  1:00.27    24.83    53.64    22.68    47.57
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                           3:38.46        
     1) Sullivan, Dan FR                2) Perkins, Alex SR               
     3) Greenlee, Will JR               4) Johnson, Ryan FR               
       26.11    56.25    27.28    59.88    24.90    54.12    22.80    48.21
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'                        X3:31.79        
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Frerichs, Reese FR             
     3) Perez, Tyler SR                 4) Miller, Will JR                
       26.00    54.42    27.60    58.81    23.58    52.17    21.93    46.39
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'                        X3:43.19        
     1) Catani, Evan FR                 2) Harris, Joel FR                
     3) Mell, William JR                4) Parks, Matthew JR              
       27.98    57.59    28.57  1:01.88    25.40    54.29    23.57    49.43
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                         X3:44.01        
     1) Shackelford, Jacob JR           2) Chartrand, Jacob SO            
     3) Heilberger, Anthony JR          4) Bowman, Samuel FR              
       28.23    58.12    29.59  1:02.76    25.47    54.44    23.30    48.69
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'                        X3:44.88        
     1) Fenner, Will FR                 2) Fernandez, Justin FR           
     3) Immerfall, Ben FR               4) Crabtree, Michael JR           
       27.04    56.77    29.33  1:03.54    25.97    56.50    22.72    48.07
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'                        X3:45.97        
     1) Dekkers, Luuk SR                2) Ogureh, Zach FR                
     3) Higgins, Chris SO               4) Freidheim, John FR             
       27.53    57.63    28.30  1:02.57    25.72    55.74    23.69    50.03
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'                        X3:46.58        
     1) Mathers, Ryan SO                2) Lahmers, Jake                  
     3) Bisping, Christopher SR         4) Loftus, Jimmy FR               
       28.68    59.80    29.07  1:02.62    25.70    55.73    22.65    48.43
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                          X3:47.79        
     1) Cutshall, Andrew SR             2) Wagoner, Trevor FR             
     3) Sall, Micah SO                  4) Gallmeyer, Sam SO              
       28.43    59.10    29.93  1:04.15    25.19    55.44    23.43    49.10
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                                       X3:49.32        
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) Aguilera, Michael JR           
     3) Schoppen, Zack JR               4) Meyer, Philip SO               
       27.27    55.83    30.96  1:05.94    24.42    52.67    25.97    54.88
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                                       X3:53.10        
     1) Chong, Sam FR                   2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) VanBeek, Devon SR               4) Bickley, Trent SO              
       27.74    57.62    29.92  1:04.92    24.67    53.82    27.24    56.74
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                          X3:55.19        
     1) Krumm, Drew SR                  2) Yang, Elijah FR                
     3) Billinghurst, Trevor SO         4) Hatfield, Taylor SO            
       29.30  1:00.10    31.34  1:07.16    25.53    56.84    24.30    51.09
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                                       X4:02.44        
     1) Mottice, John SR                2) Clement, Korey JR              
     3) Mullins, Nathaniel SO           4) Mohr, Jon JR                   
       28.84    58.71    29.40  1:04.54    29.00  1:02.91    26.18    56.28
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'                             XDQ        
     1) Turpin, Zane JR                 2) Hays, Kevin SO                 
     3) Liu, Matthew FR                 4) Schneiderman, Daniel FR        
       26.02    52.99    27.11    59.60    23.72    51.22    22.94    47.58
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     1057   2. Wheaton College                   786.5
  3. Uw-Whitewater                     542.5   4. University of Wisconsin-Steven    497.5
  5. Hope College                      437.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     1031   2. University of Wisconsin-Steven      704
  3. Wheaton College                     618   4. Hope College                        514
  5. Uw-Whitewater                       475