Licensed to Principia College Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/17/2014 08:33 PM
                  Wash U vs. Principia Dual Meet - 1/17/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:57.79   11  
     1) Gordon, Kara S 21               2) Pham, Anh Chi N 21             
     3) Guo, Claire J 21                4) Murray, Grace L 22             
                  31.16     1:02.93 (31.77)     1:31.91 (28.98)     1:57.79 (25.88)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:58.05    4  
     1) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 19 2) Segreti, Sophia M 19           
     3) Anderson, Katie M 19            4) Lillioja, Hannah S 18          
                  29.86     1:04.76 (34.90)     1:32.66 (27.90)     1:58.05 (25.39)
  3 Principia College  'A'                            2:04.93    2:04.15    2  
     1) Bischoff, Bailey 18             2) Barner, Shelby B 19            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N 19          4) Patzwald, Joanna L 21          
                  31.66     1:08.69 (37.03)     1:37.06 (28.37)     2:04.15 (27.09)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M 18            2) Savage, Claire R 19            
     3) Gan, Connie                     4) Beuter, Kate K 18              
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)     1:30.72 (26.14)          DQ (25.34)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT    1:37.80   11  
     1) Duschl, Luke M 19               2) Dalton, Reed C 19              
     3) Yao, Kaisen 19                  4) Petrella, RJ W 19              
                  26.03       52.99 (26.96)     1:16.03 (23.04)     1:37.80 (21.77)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:38.25    4  
     1) Carpenter, Brian C 21           2) Clancy, Timothy M 22           
     3) Perez, Tyler T 22               4) Wan, Jason B 21                
                  25.55       53.21 (27.66)     1:17.02 (23.81)     1:38.25 (21.23)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:38.82    2  
     1) Nutter, Matt R 21               2) Ritchken, Jake I 21            
     3) Turpin, Zane Z 20               4) Dobben, Luke C 20              
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)     1:17.42 (24.67)     1:38.82 (21.40)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:39.65  
     1) Lagieski, Michael J 18          2) Liu, Matthew M 18              
     3) Morrell, Justin S 19            4) Huang, Paul Y 18               
                  25.76       52.96 (27.20)     1:16.87 (23.91)     1:39.65 (22.78)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:54.51    9  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:35.30 (33.05)     2:08.65 (33.35)
        2:41.99 (33.34)     3:15.05 (33.06)     3:48.17 (33.12)     4:21.88 (33.71)
        4:55.23 (33.35)     5:28.54 (33.31)     6:01.67 (33.13)     6:34.85 (33.18)
        7:08.04 (33.19)     7:40.94 (32.90)     8:13.40 (32.46)     8:46.25 (32.85)
        9:18.71 (32.46)     9:51.26 (32.55)    10:23.68 (32.42)    10:54.51 (30.83)
  2 Marlin, Jackie M          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:15.62    4  
                  29.94     1:04.16 (34.22)     1:38.18 (34.02)     2:12.42 (34.24)
        2:46.80 (34.38)     3:21.40 (34.60)     3:55.98 (34.58)     4:31.05 (35.07)
        5:05.64 (34.59)     5:40.82 (35.18)     6:14.25 (33.43)     6:48.29 (34.04)
        7:22.13 (33.84)     7:56.13 (34.00)     8:29.86 (33.73)     9:03.01 (33.15)
        9:36.60 (33.59)    10:09.93 (33.33)    10:43.29 (33.36)    11:15.62 (32.33)
  3 Siegel, Lindsey M         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:18.26    3  
                  30.43     1:04.18 (33.75)     1:38.21 (34.03)     2:12.68 (34.47)
        2:47.03 (34.35)     3:21.49 (34.46)     3:55.85 (34.36)     4:30.83 (34.98)
        5:05.51 (34.68)     5:39.68 (34.17)     6:13.12 (33.44)     6:47.22 (34.10)
        7:21.53 (34.31)     7:56.63 (35.10)     8:31.01 (34.38)     9:05.25 (34.24)
        9:38.40 (33.15)    10:12.90 (34.50)    10:47.14 (34.24)    11:18.26 (31.12)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagieski, Michael J       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:27.04    9  
                  29.03     1:01.19 (32.16)     1:33.31 (32.12)     2:05.23 (31.92)
        2:37.03 (31.80)     3:08.51 (31.48)     3:40.38 (31.87)     4:12.42 (32.04)
        4:44.40 (31.98)     5:15.97 (31.57)     5:47.82 (31.85)     6:19.69 (31.87)
        6:51.53 (31.84)     7:23.53 (32.00)     7:55.48 (31.95)     8:26.50 (31.02)
        8:57.11 (30.61)     9:28.28 (31.17)     9:58.31 (30.03)    10:27.04 (28.73)
  2 Morrell, Justin S         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:44.79    4  
                                                    1:31.96 ( )     2:03.54 (31.58)
        2:35.95 (32.41)                             3:40.40 ( )     4:12.87 (32.47)
        4:45.23 (32.36)     5:17.95 (32.72)     5:50.60 (32.65)     6:23.34 (32.74)
        6:55.62 (32.28)     7:27.58 (31.96)     8:00.24 (32.66)     8:32.56 (32.32)
        9:05.15 (32.59)     9:38.55 (33.40)    10:11.79 (33.24)    10:44.79 (33.00)
  3 Liu, Matthew M            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:53.35    3  
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)     1:36.29 (32.88)     2:09.30 (33.01)
        2:42.18 (32.88)     3:15.00 (32.82)     3:48.74 (33.74)     4:23.53 (34.79)
        4:59.17 (35.64)     5:33.86 (34.69)     6:05.61 (31.75)     6:38.03 (32.42)
        7:10.10 (32.07)     7:42.59 (32.49)     8:15.33 (32.74)     8:47.92 (32.59)
        9:20.31 (32.39)     9:51.24 (30.93)    10:23.38 (32.14)    10:53.35 (29.97)
  4 Chao, Eric A              19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:11.91    2  
                  30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)     1:38.65 (34.60)     2:13.22 (34.57)
        2:46.56 (33.34)     3:19.46 (32.90)     3:54.09 (34.63)     4:28.57 (34.48)
        5:02.49 (33.92)     5:37.07 (34.58)     6:11.18 (34.11)     6:44.72 (33.54)
        7:18.13 (33.41)     7:52.11 (33.98)     8:25.92 (33.81)     8:59.63 (33.71)
        9:32.59 (32.96)    10:06.86 (34.27)    10:39.43 (32.57)    11:11.91 (32.48)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Sophie S             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:58.36    9  
                  28.14       58.38 (30.24)     1:28.75 (30.37)     1:58.36 (29.61)
  2 Anderson, Katie M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:01.78    4  
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)     1:31.13 (31.93)     2:01.78 (30.65)
  3 Stadermann, Amanda C      19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:07.77    3  
                  28.56     1:00.56 (32.00)     1:33.07 (32.51)     2:07.77 (34.70)
  4 Joyner, Catherine E       22 PRIN                 2:45.40    2:45.57    2  
                  36.65     1:19.03 (42.38)     2:02.50 (43.47)     2:45.57 (43.07)
 -- Savage, Claire R          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:01.76  
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)     1:31.43 (31.86)     2:01.76 (30.33)
 -- Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:05.74  
                  30.06     1:01.93 (31.87)     1:33.85 (31.92)     2:05.74 (31.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Jason B              21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:50.06    9  
                  25.31       53.07 (27.76)     1:21.50 (28.43)     1:50.06 (28.56)
  2 Dalton, Reed C            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:51.65    4  
                  27.81       57.26 (29.45)     1:25.12 (27.86)     1:51.65 (26.53)
  3 Nason, Jacob A            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:51.85    3  
                  27.40       55.28 (27.88)     1:24.01 (28.73)     1:51.85 (27.84)
  4 Yao, Kaisen               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:54.45    2  
                  25.89       55.03 (29.14)     1:25.46 (30.43)     1:54.45 (28.99)
  5 Lewis, Zacher T           19 PRIN                 2:04.27    2:00.54    1  
                  27.01       57.50 (30.49)     1:29.64 (32.14)     2:00.54 (30.90)
 -- Eig, Eric J               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:54.65  
                  26.17       55.09 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.91)     1:54.65 (29.65)
 -- Schneiderman, Daniel L    18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:00.25  
                  26.20       56.71 (30.51)     1:28.66 (31.95)     2:00.25 (31.59)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.84    9  
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      26.25    4  
  3 Polries, Erin E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      26.47    3  
  4 Patzwald, Joanna L        21 PRIN                   27.65      27.48    2  
  5 Vivian, Meghan E          21 PRIN                   31.34      29.72    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Josh P            20 PRIN                   22.03      22.08    9  
  2 Perez, Tyler T            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.48    4  
  3 Clancy, Timothy M         22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.97    3  
  4 Ritchken, Jake I          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      23.12    2  
  5 Postetter, Michael D      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      23.50    1  
  6 Ellison, Andrew C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      23.77  
  7 Duschl, Luke M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.09  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taege, Sara M             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:13.84    9  
                  28.71     1:03.87 (35.16)     1:44.08 (40.21)     2:13.84 (29.76)
  2 Gordon, Kara S            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:20.96    4  
                  30.25     1:07.90 (37.65)     1:48.42 (40.52)     2:20.96 (32.54)
  3 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       19 PRIN                      NT    2:23.63    3  
                  29.23     1:06.55 (37.32)     1:50.40 (43.85)     2:23.63 (33.23)
  4 Segreti, Sophia M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:24.20    2  
                  30.32     1:06.94 (36.62)     1:51.12 (44.18)     2:24.20 (33.08)
  5 Guo, Claire J             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:25.23    1  
                  30.80     1:10.44 (39.64)     1:51.18 (40.74)     2:25.23 (34.05)
  6 Beuter, Kate K            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:28.82  
                  31.75     1:10.93 (39.18)     1:58.16 (47.23)     2:28.82 (30.66)
  7 Murray, Grace L           22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:29.24  
                  29.86     1:08.01 (38.15)     1:58.57 (50.56)     2:29.24 (30.67)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:58.36    9  
                  25.11       55.20 (30.09)     1:31.55 (36.35)     1:58.36 (26.81)
  2 Mehring, Hunter           19 PRIN                 1:57.10    2:03.27    4  
                  26.57       56.65 (30.08)     1:31.77 (35.12)     2:03.27 (31.50)
  3 Nutter, Matt R            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:05.15    3  
                  27.04       59.16 (32.12)     1:38.07 (38.91)     2:05.15 (27.08)
  4 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:06.74    2  
                  28.28     1:02.33 (34.05)     1:38.09 (35.76)     2:06.74 (28.65)
 -- Schneider, Grigg C        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:04.52  
                  28.60     1:00.83 (32.23)     1:36.83 (36.00)     2:04.52 (27.69)
 -- Hays, Kevin T             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X2:10.76  
                  27.51     1:05.47 (37.96)     1:40.27 (34.80)     2:10.76 (30.49)
 -- Turpin, Zane Z            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT         DQ  
                  27.46     1:01.50 (34.04)     1:39.44 (37.94)          DQ (29.40)
 -- Hale, Jacob D             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT        XDQ  
                  28.50     1:00.50 (32.00)     1:36.51 (36.01)          DQ (28.64)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Emily D            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     207.00    9  
  2 Erickson, Annika          17 PRIN                  171.05     174.15    4  
  3 Hinman, Tina D            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     172.10    3  
  4 Braun, Michala            18 PRIN                  116.65     131.20    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Connor F          20 PRIN                  279.00     254.90    9  
  2 Dehnert, Jesse T          20 PRIN                  258.40     243.50    4  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anh Chi N           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.67    9  
                  28.28     1:00.67 (32.39)                                        
  2 Gan, Sophie S             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:02.55    4  
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)                                        
  3 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       19 PRIN                 1:03.10    1:03.11    3  
                  29.70     1:03.11 (33.41)                                        
  4 Marlin, Jackie M          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:05.09    2  
                  15.77     1:05.09 (49.32)                                        
 -- Guo, Claire J             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:06.28  
                  30.67     1:06.28 (35.61)                                        
 -- Polries, Erin E           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT         DQ  
                  29.84          DQ (33.36)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      51.67    9  
                  24.21       51.67 (27.46)                                        
  2 Harmon, Josh P            20 PRIN                   54.86      55.35    4  
                  25.87       55.35 (29.48)                                        
  3 Petrella, RJ W            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.77    3  
                  25.87       55.77 (29.90)                                        
  4 Nutter, Matt R            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.91    2  
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
  5 Chao, Eric A              19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      57.17    1  
                  26.23       57.17 (30.94)                                        
 -- Hale, Jacob D             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:02.51  
                  29.15     1:02.51 (33.36)                                        
 -- Ritchken, Jake I          21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT        XDQ  
                  26.09          DQ (31.42)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taege, Sara M             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.86    9  
                  26.12       53.86 (27.74)                                        
  2 Lillioja, Hannah S        18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.98    4  
                  27.76       56.98 (29.22)                                        
  3 Murray, Grace L           22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.10    3  
                  28.32       58.10 (29.78)                                        
  4 Barner, Shelby B          19 PRIN                   59.38      59.99    2  
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.77    9  
                  24.80       50.77 (25.97)                                        
  2 Clancy, Timothy M         22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      51.12    4  
                  24.39       51.12 (26.73)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Brian C        21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      51.43    3  
                  24.74       51.43 (26.69)                                        
  4 Hays, Kevin T             19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      52.03    2  
                  24.88       52.03 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:03.67    9  
                  31.22     1:03.67 (32.45)                                        
  2 Savage, Claire R          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:05.71    4  
                  32.16     1:05.71 (33.55)                                        
  3 Segreti, Sophia M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:07.34    3  
                  33.30     1:07.34 (34.04)                                        
  4 Gordon, Kara S            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:07.38    2  
                  33.43     1:07.38 (33.95)                                        
  5 Vivian, Meghan E          21 PRIN                 1:24.54    1:16.75    1  
                  36.72     1:16.75 (40.03)                                        
  6 Joyner, Catherine E       22 PRIN                 1:22.55    1:24.29  
                  41.64     1:24.29 (42.65)                                        
 -- Collins, Marimac M        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:06.75  
                  33.06     1:06.75 (33.69)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matthew M            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.71    9  
                  26.66       54.71 (28.05)                                        
  2 Lagieski, Michael J       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.75    4  
                  27.41       55.75 (28.34)                                        
  3 Duschl, Luke M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.38    3  
                  27.32       56.38 (29.06)                                        
  4 Schneiderman, Daniel L    18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:03.48    2  
                  30.49     1:03.48 (32.99)                                        
 -- Mehring, Hunter           19 PRIN                   55.34     X55.40  
                  26.98       55.40 (28.42)                                        
 -- Perez, Tyler T            22 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X57.14  
                  28.03       57.14 (29.11)                                        
 -- Turpin, Zane Z            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X58.04  
                  28.11       58.04 (29.93)                                        
 -- Nason, Jacob A            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:00.51  
                  29.66     1:00.51 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stadermann, Amanda C      19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:21.14    9  
                  28.89     1:01.77 (32.88)     1:35.16 (33.39)     2:08.53 (33.37)
        2:41.96 (33.43)     3:15.30 (33.34)     3:48.40 (33.10)     4:20.30 (31.90)
        4:52.03 (31.73)     5:21.14 (29.11)                                        
  2 Crist, Katie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:29.25    4  
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)     1:36.63 (33.67)     2:11.03 (34.40)
        2:45.10 (34.07)     3:19.21 (34.11)     3:52.77 (33.56)     4:26.49 (33.72)
        4:58.77 (32.28)     5:29.25 (30.48)                                        
  3 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:44.85    3  
                  31.26     1:06.34 (35.08)     1:41.26 (34.92)     2:16.07 (34.81)
        2:50.20 (34.13)     3:25.00 (34.80)     4:00.55 (35.55)     4:35.93 (35.38)
        5:10.80 (34.87)     5:44.85 (34.05)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Bailey          18 PRIN                 6:16.80    6:05.97    2  
                  31.74     1:06.90 (35.16)     1:43.20 (36.30)     2:20.19 (36.99)
        2:57.72 (37.53)     3:35.37 (37.65)     4:12.75 (37.38)     4:51.78 (39.03)
        5:29.38 (37.60)     6:05.97 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:55.96    9  
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.50 (30.22)     1:57.79 (30.29)
        2:28.42 (30.63)     2:58.61 (30.19)     3:28.86 (30.25)     3:58.98 (30.12)
        4:28.71 (29.73)     4:55.96 (27.25)                                        
  2 Huang, Paul Y             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:56.38    4  
                  30.12     1:00.74 (30.62)     1:30.30 (29.56)     2:01.25 (30.95)
        2:32.41 (31.16)     3:01.63 (29.22)     3:31.87 (30.24)     4:01.68 (29.81)
        4:30.12 (28.44)     4:56.38 (26.26)                                        
  3 Eig, Eric J               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:24.57    3  
                  28.60     1:00.29 (31.69)     1:32.72 (32.43)     2:05.24 (32.52)
        2:37.47 (32.23)     3:10.38 (32.91)     3:43.15 (32.77)     4:15.93 (32.78)
        4:48.44 (32.51)     5:24.57 (36.13)                                        
  4 Lewis, Zacher T           19 PRIN                 5:35.75    5:41.36    2  
                  29.23     1:01.39 (32.16)     1:34.24 (32.85)     2:07.98 (33.74)
        2:42.45 (34.47)     3:17.90 (35.45)     3:53.41 (35.51)     4:29.68 (36.27)
        5:06.59 (36.91)     5:41.36 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Emily D            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     192.80    9  
  2 Hinman, Tina D            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     181.35    4  
  3 Erickson, Annika          17 PRIN                  187.45     160.00    3  
  4 Braun, Michala            18 PRIN                  100.50     135.35    2  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnert, Jesse T          20 PRIN                  263.55     270.70    9  
  2 Walton, Connor F          20 PRIN                  284.05     264.15    4  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anh Chi N           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:09.20    9  
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)                                        
  2 Anderson, Katie M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:12.72    4  
                  34.51     1:12.72 (38.21)                                        
  3 Crist, Katie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:14.77    3  
                  35.70     1:14.77 (39.07)                                        
  4 McAfee, Kristalyn M       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:14.90    2  
                  35.76     1:14.90 (39.14)                                        
  5 Barner, Shelby B          19 PRIN                 1:20.05    1:20.38    1  
                  37.64     1:20.38 (42.74)                                        
 -- Siegel, Lindsey M         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:22.05  
                  38.38     1:22.05 (43.67)                                        
 -- Beuter, Kate K            18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:27.19  
                  40.93     1:27.19 (46.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehring, Hunter           19 PRIN                   57.94    1:00.42    9  
                  27.87     1:00.42 (32.55)                                        
  2 Dalton, Reed C            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:02.31    4  
                  29.46     1:02.31 (32.85)                                        
  3 Yao, Kaisen               19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:04.34    3  
                  30.03     1:04.34 (34.31)                                        
  4 Schneider, Grigg C        19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:06.42    2  
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
  5 Morrell, Justin S         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:09.49    1  
                  32.07     1:09.49 (37.42)                                        
 -- Petrella, RJ W            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:03.16  
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)                                        
 -- Wan, Jason B              21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:04.01  
                  30.10     1:04.01 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:42.00   11  
     1) Stadermann, Amanda C 19         2) McAfee, Kristalyn M 19         
     3) Crist, Katie C 20               4) Gan, Sophie S 19               
                  26.21       50.52 (24.31)     1:15.75 (25.23)     1:42.00 (26.25)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:44.82    4  
     1) Taege, Sara M 21                2) Polries, Erin E 18             
     3) Collins, Marimac M 19           4) Leyden, Katrina R 20           
                  24.96       51.41 (26.45)     1:16.96 (25.55)     1:44.82 (27.86)
  3 Principia College  'A'                            1:56.47    2:00.45    2  
     1) Bischoff, Bailey 18             2) Joyner, Catherine E 22         
     3) Vivian, Meghan E 21             4) Patzwald, Joanna L 21          
                  28.04     1:02.98 (34.94)     1:33.34 (30.36)     2:00.45 (27.11)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:31.55   11  
     1) Carpenter, Brian C 21           2) Huang, Paul Y 18               
     3) Hale, Jacob D 20                4) Postetter, Michael D 21        
                  22.50       45.36 (22.86)     1:08.48 (23.12)     1:31.55 (23.07)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:31.62    4  
     1) Schneider, Grigg C 19           2) Nason, Jacob A 18              
     3) Chao, Eric A 19                 4) Frerichs, Reese P 18           
                  24.38       46.94 (22.56)     1:09.30 (22.36)     1:31.62 (22.32)
  3 Principia College  'A'                            1:35.83    1:34.66    2  
     1) Lewis, Zacher T 19              2) Dehnert, Jesse T 20            
     3) Mehring, Hunter 19              4) Harmon, Josh P 20              
                  24.41       50.45 (26.04)     1:13.06 (22.61)     1:34.66 (21.60)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT   X1:32.74  
     1) Yao, Kaisen 19                  2) Eig, Eric J 19                 
     3) Hays, Kevin T 19                4) Ellison, Andrew C 18           
                  22.87       46.94 (24.07)     1:09.30 (22.36)     1:32.74 (23.44)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      202   2. Principia College                    32
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      169   2. Principia College                    57