Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 04:28 PM
                      2013 IWU Invitational - 11/23/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen E            SR AUGC-IL                   NP     221.65    9  
  2 Vallance, Allie           FR Monmouth-IL               NP     214.10    7  
  3 Ramos, Emily D            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     197.55    6  
  4 Hinman, Tina D            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     167.30    5  
  5 Owerko, Danielle          JR Titans-IL                 NP     167.20    4  
  6 Redlin, Devon             JR Titans-IL                 NP     140.40    3  
  7 Brattin, Rae              SR Titans-IL                 NP    x132.55  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Joshua          JR AUGC-IL                   NP     198.50    9  
  2 Leach, Cody               SR EC-IL                     NP     185.95    7  
  3 Palfenier, Marshall       JR Monmouth-IL               NP     145.65    6  
  4 Guenin, Sam J             SO Wash U. MO-MV         150.70     139.20    5  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen E            SR AUGC-IL                   NP     224.05    9  
  2 Ramos, Emily D            FR Wash U. MO-MV         207.45     187.20    7  
  3 Hinman, Tina D            JR Wash U. MO-MV         192.55     183.00    6  
  4 Brattin, Rae              SR Titans-IL             145.45     139.20    5  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenin, Sam J             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     248.50    9  
  2 Woodson, Matt             SO IC-IL                 414.95     207.95    7  
  3 Wielenga, Joshua          JR AUGC-IL                   NP     204.75    6  
  4 Leach, Cody               SR EC-IL                     NP     191.05    5  
  5 Palfenier, Marshall       JR Monmouth-IL               NP     166.15    4  
  6 Guess, Alexander M        FR Titans-IL                 NP     162.00    3  
  7 Mastin, Steve             FR Monmouth-IL               NP     155.15    2  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:51.45    1:52.57   18  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SO            2) Gan, Sophie S SO               
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C SO         4) Collins, Marimac M FR          
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:53.21   x1:53.84  
     1) Pham, Anh Chi N SR              2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C SO
     3) Carlos, Lauren E FR             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M SO         
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:54.68    1:54.13   14  
     1) Patch, Allison K FR             2) Shie, Emma M FR                
     3) Novak, Emma N SO                4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:55.12   x1:57.14  
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M FR            2) Savage, Claire R FR            
     3) Gan, Connie FR                  4) Crist, Katie C JR              
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:57.19    1:59.34   12  
     1) Hoecker, Baylee P FR            2) Tebo, Alicia M FR              
     3) Nafziger, Gracie G SR           4) Szacilo, Neeka FR              
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:54.11    2:00.08   10  
     1) Bruess, Morgan SO               2) Woodrow, Claire FR             
     3) Henby, Clarissa A JR            4) Willhite, Erin E JR            
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:59.87   x2:00.13  
     1) Marlin, Jackie M FR             2) Guth, Lindsey C FR             
     3) Taege, Sara M JR                4) Polries, Erin E FR             
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'                 NT   x2:02.13  
     1) Segreti, Sophia M SO            2) Guo, Claire J SR               
     3) Murray, Grace L SR              4) Beuter, Kate K FR              
  9 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          1:57.90   x2:02.98  
     1) Boldt, Brooke FR                2) O'Connell, Cassidy FR          
     3) Lang, Sarah FR                  4) Sutschek, Taylor SO            
 10 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         2:03.67   x2:04.41  
     1) Pemberton, Laura A JR           2) Graf, Jamie K JR               
     3) Pittman, Catherine SR           4) Bean, Abby J FR                
 11 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:58.60    2:04.95    8  
     1) Brien, Taylor JR                2) Nelson, Lisha JR               
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia JR       4) Brauer, Audrey JR              
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:04.10    2:06.18    6  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi M SO            2) Kobs, Shelby R SO              
     3) Vana, Emily R SO                4) Maloney, Michelle M SR         
 13 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT   x2:07.26  
     1) Crawford, Brittney A FR         2) Johnson, Jordan L SO           
     3) Thompson, Alexis J JR           4) Mears, Kenzie K FR             
 14 Monmouth College-IL  'C'                               NT   x2:07.45  
     1) Neely, Cassidy FR               2) Barba, Heather FR              
     3) Hoepfner, Breanna SO            4) Long, Hannah M SO              
 15 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x2:08.41  
     1) Feher, Savannah F FR            2) Palczynski, Kayla R SO         
     3) Bauer, Victoria L SO            4) Kawasaki, Jill R SR            
 16 Eureka College-IL  'A'                            2:16.02    2:17.26    4  
     1) Thompson, Makayla SO            2) Kentzel, Heather JR            
     3) Horning, Elizabeth SO           4) Guzan, Katelyn FR              
 17 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:22.28   x2:21.84  
     1) Prusa, Angela SO                2) Stryzek, Lauren M SO           
     3) Becker, Alyssa FR               4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
 -- Eureka College-IL  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Kapp, Katherine SO              2) Roach, Rebecca SO              
     3) Wright, Hayley JR               4) Schlossler, Gretchen JR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:34.38    1:38.25   18  
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Frerichs, Reese P FR           
     3) Dalton, Reed C SO               4) Wan, Jason B JR                
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:38.44   x1:38.51  
     1) Morrell, Justin S FR            2) Lagieski, Michael J FR         
     3) Liu, Matthew M FR               4) Nutter, Matt R JR              
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:39.02    1:38.66   14  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Disteldorf, Ian K FR           
     3) Sommers, David A SO             4) Hinck, Daniel A SR             
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:44.11   x1:42.79  
     1) Turpin, Zane Z JR               2) Ritchken, Jake I JR            
     3) Dobben, Luke C JR               4) Chao, Eric A FR                
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:42.21   x1:43.00  
     1) Carpenter, Brian C SR           2) Perez, Tyler T SR              
     3) Clancy, Timothy M SR            4) Miller, Will J JR              
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:42.21    1:43.05   12  
     1) Duval, Marcus J SR              2) Tollefson, Ross H SR           
     3) Kim, Sam FR                     4) Lugg, Victor V SO              
  7 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:42.21   x1:45.53  
     1) Johnson, Kyle D SO              2) Roche, Matthew FR              
     3) Bernardi, Adam J SO             4) Michaels, Timothy J JR         
  8 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:38.53    1:47.17   10  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SR             2) Brown, Raheem SO               
     3) Corbett, Cristian FR            4) Domkuski, Andrew FR            
  9 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:46.88    1:48.28    8  
     1) Lewellyan, Patrick K FR         2) Numi, AJ J FR                  
     3) Baehler, Jeremy J SO            4) Via, Tyler F FR                
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'F'                 NT   x1:49.27  
     1) Eig, Eric J SO                  2) Hale, Jacob D JR               
     3) Nason, Jacob A FR               4) Ellison, Andrew C FR           
 11 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         1:44.78   x1:51.39  
     1) Small, Austin J SO              2) Dibadj, Bryce A FR             
     3) Putz, Alexander JR              4) Hengst, Jasen J SR             
 12 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                               NT   x1:54.74  
     1) Baginski, Christian FR          2) Heilman, Zachary SR            
     3) Salveson, Ian FR                4) Engebretsen, Matt FR           
 13 Eureka College-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:08.10    6  
     1) Leach, Cody SR                  2) Presley, Ethan FR              
     3) Moore, Josh SR                  4) Ahrands, Zach SR               
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:46.24         DQ  
     1) Arcaz, Arthur C FR              2) Hays, Kevin T SO               
     3) Petrella, RJ W SO               4) Postetter, Michael D JR        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taege, Sara M             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.98    1:58.64    9  
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.94    1:59.49    7  
  3 Polries, Erin E           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.24   x1:59.64  
  4 Gan, Sophie S             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.88   x2:00.74  
  5 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO Titans-IL            1:59.65    2:00.83    6  
  6 Gan, Connie               FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.53   x2:01.73  
  7 Stadermann, Amanda C      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.93   x2:01.77  
  8 Stanley, Meg O            FR Titans-IL            2:01.54    2:02.65    5  
  9 Anderson, Katie M         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.88   x2:02.93  
 10 Lang, Sarah               FR Monmouth-IL          2:04.40    2:03.00    4  
 11 Novak, Emma N             SO AUGC-IL              2:03.23    2:03.24    3  
 12 Siegel, Lindsey M         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.65   x2:03.67  
 13 Beuter, Kate K            FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.41   x2:04.25  
 14 Szacilo, Neeka            FR Titans-IL            2:06.74   x2:05.01  
 15 Murray, Grace L           SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.75   x2:05.26  
 16 Johnson, Michelle A       FR AUGC-IL              2:02.78    2:06.87    2  
 17 Nafziger, Gracie G        SR Titans-IL            2:06.28   x2:07.51  
 18 Feher, Savannah F         FR Titans-IL            2:10.00   x2:09.62  
 19 Segreti, Sophia M         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.06   x2:09.99  
 20 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL          2:09.67    2:12.45    1  
 21 Doty, Erin M              SR AUGC-IL              2:11.21   x2:13.31  
 22 Long, Hannah M            SO Monmouth-IL          2:20.83   x2:14.54  
 23 Palczynski, Kayla R       SO Titans-IL            2:14.00   x2:14.59  
 24 Adamonis, Tess P          SO Millikin             2:13.00    2:14.71  
 25 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:15.42  
 26 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    JR IC-IL                2:11.47    2:15.62  
 27 Bruess, Morgan            SO Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:15.91  
 28 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin             2:16.70    2:16.27  
 29 Allen, Corine M           SO Millikin             2:12.44   x2:17.02  
 30 Tebo, Alicia M            FR Titans-IL            2:20.00   x2:19.52  
 31 Tucker, Kelsey            JR IC-IL                2:17.92    2:22.88  
 32 Thompson, Amibeth         SR IC-IL                2:29.06   x2:27.87  
 33 Jensen, Danna             SR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:29.71  
 34 Holmlund, Sunniva H       FR Titans-IL                 NT   x2:30.68  
 35 Perry, Jordyn             JR IC-IL                2:24.48   x2:34.26  
 36 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR IC-IL                     NT   x2:37.27  
 37 Wysocki, Jessica M        SR Millikin             2:30.00   x2:38.21  
 38 Gray, Renata              SO IC-IL                2:20.25   x2:38.46  
 39 Frendreis, Devin          SR EC-IL                3:07.30    3:16.52  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.94    1:46.62    9  
  2 Wan, Jason B              JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.13    1:49.90    7  
  3 Sommers, David A          SO AUGC-IL              1:48.79    1:49.98    6  
  4 Reppy, Justin J           SR AUGC-IL              1:47.98    1:50.16    5  
  5 Duy, Michael J            JR AUGC-IL              1:48.93   x1:50.55  
  6 Ellison, Andrew C         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.80   x1:51.96  
  7 Nutter, Matt R            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.04   x1:52.37  
  8 Kim, Sam                  FR Titans-IL            1:58.00    1:52.86    4  
  9 Yao, Kaisen               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.98   x1:53.82  
 10 Baehler, Jeremy J         SO Millikin             1:53.81    1:53.91    3  
 11 Morrell, Justin S         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.34   x1:54.96  
 12 Inness, Patrick           SR Monmouth-IL          1:56.92    1:55.76    2  
 13 Younger, Andrew P         FR Titans-IL            1:54.77    1:56.26    1  
 14 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL          1:56.00    1:57.15  
 15 Skrabacz, Kevin P         SR Titans-IL            1:54.31   x1:57.73  
 16 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL          1:56.00   x2:01.43  
 17 Corbett, Cristian         FR Monmouth-IL          1:56.15   x2:01.87  
 18 Weisling, Kevin P         SO Titans-IL            2:03.28   x2:04.58  
 19 Zdanavicius, Tony         FR Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:05.78  
 20 Baginski, Christian       FR Monmouth-IL          2:02.78   x2:06.99  
 21 Salveson, Ian             FR Monmouth-IL          2:06.85   x2:08.39  
 22 Purvis, Glenn C           SR Millikin             2:06.98    2:08.57  
 23 Engebretsen, Matt         FR Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:09.61  
 24 Fitzgerald, John          SO Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:10.94  
 25 Durning, Tim              FR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:11.25  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anh Chi N           SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.51    2:12.80    9  
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn M       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.33    2:15.01    7  
  3 Carlos, Lauren E          FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:19.10   x2:15.30  
  4 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          2:19.11    2:21.53    6  
  5 Shie, Emma M              FR AUGC-IL              2:21.57    2:22.19    5  
  6 Gordon, Kara S            SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:22.88   x2:22.68  
  7 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO Titans-IL            2:26.66    2:22.76    4  
  8 Patch, Allison K          FR AUGC-IL              2:24.90    2:25.44    3  
  9 Hoecker, Baylee P         FR Titans-IL            2:28.00    2:26.82    2  
 10 Woodrow, Claire           FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:27.21    1  
 11 Maloney, Michelle M       SR Millikin             2:27.91    2:28.88  
 12 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL               NT   x2:31.12  
 13 Crawford, Brittney A      FR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:31.16  
 14 Kawasaki, Jill R          SR Titans-IL            2:37.40   x2:33.27  
 15 Bauer, Victoria L         SO Titans-IL            2:40.36   x2:36.71  
 16 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL          2:32.00   x2:37.65  
 17 Pittman, Catherine        SR AUGC-IL              2:32.89   x2:38.00  
 18 Stryzek, Lauren M         SO Millikin             2:38.64    2:38.26  
 19 Johnson, Jordan L         SO AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:43.92  
 20 Mehrmann, Randi M         SO Millikin             2:44.84   x2:53.01  
 21 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:55.29  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Marcus J           SR Titans-IL            2:01.15    2:00.06    9  
  2 Perez, Tyler T            SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.70    2:00.89    7  
  3 Petrella, RJ W            SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.08    2:02.76    6  
  4 Bernardi, Adam J          SO AUGC-IL              2:04.21    2:05.12    5  
  5 Lagieski, Michael J       FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.25   x2:05.22  
  6 Frerichs, Reese P         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.46   x2:05.54  
  7 Nason, Jacob A            FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.49   x2:05.83  
  8 Carpenter, Brian C        SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.29   x2:07.14  
  9 Brown, Raheem             SO Monmouth-IL          2:08.91    2:07.83    4  
 10 Schneider, Grigg C        FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.11   x2:08.17  
 11 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO AUGC-IL              2:04.89    2:08.50    3  
 12 Turpin, Zane Z            JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.56   x2:08.68  
 13 Numi, AJ J                FR Millikin             2:06.29    2:08.88    2  
 14 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:10.40  
 15 Hale, Jacob D             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.89   x2:10.67  
 16 Tollefson, Ross H         SR Titans-IL            2:09.83    2:12.61    1  
 17 Hengst, Jasen J           SR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:12.75  
 18 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:13.98  
 19 Lewellyan, Patrick K      FR Millikin             2:09.76    2:18.51  
 20 Heilman, Zachary          SR Monmouth-IL          2:17.04    2:19.43  
 21 Putz, Alexander           JR AUGC-IL                   NT   x2:21.29  
 22 Chaney, Ryan R            SR AUGC-IL              2:17.98   x2:22.01  
 23 Hoefert, John             SR IC-IL                     NT    2:32.83  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO Titans-IL              24.79      24.98    9  
  2 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR AUGC-IL                25.34      25.57    7  
  3 Collins, Marimac M        FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.69      25.64    6  
  4 Crist, Katie C            JR Wash U. MO-MV          26.01      26.28    5  
  5 Willhite, Erin E          JR Monmouth-IL            25.90      26.37    4  
  6 Guth, Lindsey C           FR Wash U. MO-MV          26.47     x26.39  
  7 Henby, Clarissa A         JR Monmouth-IL            25.97      26.47    3  
  8 Marlin, Jackie M          FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.96     x26.56  
  9 Kobs, Shelby R            SO Millikin               26.45      26.80    2  
 10 Guo, Claire J             SR Wash U. MO-MV          26.54     x27.17  
 11 Graf, Jamie K             JR AUGC-IL                26.98      27.35    1  
 12 Stone, Sadie              FR Monmouth-IL            27.41     x27.38  
 13 Mears, Kenzie K           FR AUGC-IL                27.78     x27.47  
 14 Bean, Abby J              FR AUGC-IL                27.49     x27.50  
 15 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL            27.30     x27.71  
 16 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL            28.59     x27.74  
 17 Adamonis, Tess P          SO Millikin               27.99      28.73  
 18 Pemberton, Laura A        JR AUGC-IL                27.87     x28.82  
 19 Neely, Cassidy            FR Monmouth-IL            28.50     x28.83  
 20 Horning, Elizabeth        SO EC-IL                  29.26      29.20  
 21 Allen, Corine M           SO Millikin               30.76     x29.44  
 22 Barba, Heather            FR Monmouth-IL            30.06     x29.82  
 23 Brien, Taylor             JR IC-IL                  28.86      29.84  
 24 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin               29.48     x29.91  
 25 Carter, Kelsey M          SR Millikin               33.03     x30.84  
 26 Riggs, Jackie             FR IC-IL                     NT      30.90  
 27 Jensen, Danna             SR AUGC-IL                   NT     x31.21  
 28 Kapp, Katherine           SO EC-IL                     NT      32.18  
 29 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR IC-IL                     NT     x33.08  
 30 Wysocki, Jessica M        SR Millikin               33.92     x34.38  
 31 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin               36.85     x37.06  
 32 Espinosa, Karina          SO IC-IL                     NT     x39.90  
 33 Roach, Rebecca            SO EC-IL                  38.94     x40.82  
 34 Blakey, Tessa             JR EC-IL                  45.29     x43.50  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron M             JR AUGC-IL                22.32      22.26    9  
  2 Lugg, Victor V            SO Titans-IL              22.78      22.61    7  
  3 Hinck, Daniel A           SR AUGC-IL                22.72      22.67    6  
  4 Inness, Patrick           SR Monmouth-IL            26.02      22.88    5  
  5 Roche, Matthew            FR AUGC-IL                22.93     x22.89  
  6 Miller, Will J            JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.57      23.06    4  
  7 Chao, Eric A              FR Wash U. MO-MV          23.16      23.33    3  
  8 Ritchken, Jake I          JR Wash U. MO-MV          23.26     x23.47  
  9 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL            23.38      23.70    2  
 10 Younger, Andrew P         FR Titans-IL              23.69      23.90    1  
 11 Postetter, Michael D      JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.02     x24.29  
 12 Zdanavicius, Tony         FR Monmouth-IL            24.17     x24.39  
 13 Michaels, Timothy J       JR AUGC-IL                24.21     x24.46  
 14 Domkuski, Andrew          FR Monmouth-IL            23.54     x24.48  
 15 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin               24.96      24.51  
 16 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin               25.43      24.55  
 17 Hays, Kevin T             SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.08     x24.81  
 18 Via, Tyler F              FR Millikin               24.46     x24.98  
 19 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL            24.54     x25.19  
 20 Purvis, Glenn C           SR Millikin               25.24     x25.84  
 21 Ahrands, Zach             SR EC-IL                     NT      25.90  
 22 Sheppard, Braeden         FR IC-IL                     NT      26.32  
 23 Chaney, Robert            FR AUGC-IL                26.93     x26.62  
 24 Hoefert, Michael          FR IC-IL                     NT      26.90  
 25 Herink, Tim D             SR Millikin               26.29     x27.63  
 26 Presley, Ethan            FR EC-IL                     NT      29.28  
 27 Huber, Taylor                EC-IL                     NT     x33.75  
 28 Comstock, William         FR IC-IL                     NT     x34.15  
 29 Franke, Jake              FR IC-IL                     NT     x37.65  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Lauren E          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.68    1:00.33    9  
  2 Stadermann, Amanda C      SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.96    1:01.24    7  
  3 Novak, Emma N             SO AUGC-IL              1:03.21    1:02.81    6  
  4 Savage, Claire R          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.55   x1:03.47  
  5 Taege, Sara M             JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.93   x1:04.17  
  6 Nafziger, Gracie G        SR Titans-IL            1:04.46    1:04.63    5  
  7 Henby, Clarissa A         JR Monmouth-IL          1:03.93    1:04.92    4  
  8 Gordon, Kara S            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.13   x1:05.65  
  9 Maloney, Michelle M       SR Millikin             1:05.90    1:06.53    3  
 10 Brauer, Audrey            JR IC-IL                1:07.33    1:07.90    2  
 11 Vana, Emily R             SO Millikin             1:09.58    1:09.63    1  
 12 Bauer, Victoria L         SO Titans-IL            1:11.02    1:10.54  
 13 Tebo, Alicia M            FR Titans-IL            1:14.00   x1:11.58  
 14 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL          1:09.93    1:11.61  
 15 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    JR IC-IL                1:07.27    1:11.77  
 16 Brien, Taylor             JR IC-IL                1:07.46   x1:14.01  
 17 Pittman, Catherine        SR AUGC-IL              1:11.21    1:15.20  
 18 Thompson, Alexis J        JR AUGC-IL              1:21.09   x1:19.88  
 19 Holmlund, Sunniva H       FR Titans-IL            1:28.47   x1:26.72  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Reed C            SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.49      52.31    9  
  2 Sommers, David A          SO AUGC-IL                52.21      52.42    7  
  3 Dobben, Luke C            JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.33      53.88    6  
  4 Liu, Matthew M            FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.76     x54.11  
  5 Perez, Tyler T            SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.23     x54.32  
  6 Morrell, Justin S         FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.99     x54.68  
  7 Kim, Sam                  FR Titans-IL              54.88      55.69    5  
  8 Clancy, Timothy M         SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.34     x56.59  
  9 Arcaz, Arthur C           FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.90     x56.93  
 10 Chao, Eric A              FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.00     x57.12  
 11 Bernardi, Adam J          SO AUGC-IL                54.24      57.51    4  
 12 Eig, Eric J               SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.49     x58.91  
 13 Baehler, Jeremy J         SO Millikin               58.71    1:00.50    3  
 14 Putz, Alexander           JR AUGC-IL              1:00.98   x1:01.09  
 15 Tollefson, Ross H         SR Titans-IL            1:03.16    1:01.30    2  
 16 Weisling, Kevin P         SO Titans-IL            1:09.52   x1:02.69  
 17 Chaney, Ryan R            SR AUGC-IL              1:02.78   x1:05.37  
 18 Hoefert, John             SR IC-IL                     NT    1:07.04    1  
 19 Fitzgerald, John          SO Monmouth-IL          1:08.07    1:08.53  
 20 Corbett, Cristian         FR Monmouth-IL          1:05.20    1:08.63  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO Titans-IL              54.39      54.93    9  
  2 Gan, Connie               FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.08      55.06    7  
  3 Pham, Anh Chi N           SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.92      55.87    6  
  4 Anderson, Katie M         SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.98     x56.28  
  5 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR AUGC-IL                55.34      56.35    5  
  6 Lang, Sarah               FR Monmouth-IL            56.85      57.22    4  
  7 Crist, Katie C            JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.84     x57.37  
  8 Stanley, Meg O            FR Titans-IL              58.30      57.44    3  
  9 Beuter, Kate K            FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.23     x57.53  
 10 Willhite, Erin E          JR Monmouth-IL            56.30      57.61    2  
 11 Marlin, Jackie M          FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.30     x57.92  
 12 Polries, Erin E           FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.45     x58.02  
 13 Kobs, Shelby R            SO Millikin               57.49      58.55    1  
 14 Guth, Lindsey C           FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.77     x58.99  
 15 Graf, Jamie K             JR AUGC-IL                57.87      59.29  
 16 Nelson, Lisha             JR IC-IL                1:00.69      59.37  
 17 Stone, Sadie              FR Monmouth-IL            58.76     x59.89  
 18 Mears, Kenzie K           FR AUGC-IL              1:00.21     x59.91  
 19 Bean, Abby J              FR AUGC-IL                59.54     x59.92  
 20 Guo, Claire J             SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.95   x1:00.22  
 21 Hoecker, Baylee P         FR Titans-IL              59.90   x1:00.56  
 22 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL          1:03.07   x1:01.50  
 23 Bruess, Morgan            SO Monmouth-IL               NT   x1:02.44  
 24 Palczynski, Kayla R       SO Titans-IL            1:02.48   x1:02.96  
 25 Long, Hannah M            SO Monmouth-IL          1:01.78   x1:03.27  
 26 Barba, Heather            FR Monmouth-IL          1:06.07   x1:05.87  
 27 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL               NT   x1:06.26  
 28 Jensen, Danna             SR AUGC-IL                   NT   x1:09.05  
 29 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin             1:08.93    1:09.26  
 30 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR AUGC-IL                   NT   x1:09.47  
 31 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR IC-IL                     NT    1:13.10  
 32 Carter, Kelsey M          SR Millikin                  NT   x1:15.83  
 33 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin             1:21.06   x1:21.97  
 34 Schlossler, Gretchen      JR EC-IL                1:24.45    1:23.50  
 35 Wright, Hayley            JR EC-IL                1:27.61    1:30.89  
 36 Espinosa, Karina          SO IC-IL                     NT   x1:32.56  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Jason B              JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.95      49.08    9  
  2 Huang, Paul Y             FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.98      49.21    7  
  3 Nutter, Matt R            JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.23     x49.87  
  4 Lugg, Victor V            SO Titans-IL              51.29      50.00    6  
  5 Miller, Will J            JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.69     x50.28  
  6 Petrella, RJ W            SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.78     x50.65  
  7 Hinck, Daniel A           SR AUGC-IL                48.72      50.66    5  
  8 Inness, Patrick           SR Monmouth-IL            52.82      50.69    4  
  9 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO AUGC-IL                49.21      50.86    3  
 10 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL            49.80      50.96    2  
 11 Brown, Raheem             SO Monmouth-IL               NT     x51.50  
 12 Johnson, Kyle D           SO AUGC-IL                50.76     x52.33  
 13 Younger, Andrew P         FR Titans-IL              52.25      52.40    1  
 14 Michaels, Timothy J       JR AUGC-IL                52.75     x53.34  
 15 Small, Austin J           SO AUGC-IL                55.20     x53.40  
 16 Numi, AJ J                FR Millikin               51.75      53.51  
 17 Skrabacz, Kevin P         SR Titans-IL              52.93     x53.67  
 18 Postetter, Michael D      JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.41     x53.76  
 19 Zdanavicius, Tony         FR Monmouth-IL            54.98     x54.43  
 20 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin               56.23      54.83  
 21 Via, Tyler F              FR Millikin               56.08     x55.11  
 22 Domkuski, Andrew          FR Monmouth-IL            55.02     x56.08  
 23 Engebretsen, Matt         FR Monmouth-IL            57.33     x56.13  
 24 Salveson, Ian             FR Monmouth-IL            55.95     x56.41  
 25 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin               56.45     x56.46  
 26 Purvis, Glenn C           SR Millikin               56.11     x57.10  
 27 Leach, Cody               SR EC-IL                  58.81      57.43  
 28 Baginski, Christian       FR Monmouth-IL               NT     x58.28  
 29 Herink, Tim D             SR Millikin             1:03.57   x1:01.52  
 30 Chaney, Robert            FR AUGC-IL                   NT   x1:02.88  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:25.33    5:19.72    9  
  2 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO Titans-IL            5:27.20    5:23.57    7  
  3 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:35.43    5:24.43    6  
  4 Murray, Grace L           SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:26.04   x5:25.31  
  5 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          5:36.87    5:32.99    5  
  6 Johnson, Michelle A       FR AUGC-IL              5:29.67    5:35.14    4  
  7 Szacilo, Neeka            FR Titans-IL            5:38.73    5:35.42    3  
  8 Segreti, Sophia M         SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:28.89   x5:40.83  
  9 Feher, Savannah F         FR Titans-IL            5:40.00   x5:42.54  
 10 Kawasaki, Jill R          SR Titans-IL            5:53.10   x5:57.03  
 11 Doty, Erin M              SR AUGC-IL              5:55.23    5:57.73    2  
 12 Adamonis, Tess P          SO Millikin             6:17.39    5:58.05    1  
 13 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL          5:53.79    5:58.80  
 14 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin             6:08.47    6:13.51  
 15 Tucker, Kelsey            JR IC-IL                6:02.62    6:16.61  
 16 Guzan, Katelyn            FR EC-IL                6:33.79    6:26.62  
 17 Thompson, Amibeth         SR IC-IL                6:37.00    6:35.23  
 18 Gray, Renata              SO IC-IL                6:12.00   x6:53.16  
 19 Wysocki, Jessica M        SR Millikin             7:01.28   x7:04.57  
 20 Frendreis, Devin          SR EC-IL                8:43.12    8:37.93  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew C         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.13    4:50.76    9  
  2 Nason, Jacob A            FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:00.13    4:55.05    7  
  3 Reppy, Justin J           SR AUGC-IL              5:00.10    4:56.28    6  
  4 Duval, Marcus J           SR Titans-IL            4:59.54    4:59.12    5  
  5 Sommers, David A          SO AUGC-IL              5:04.54    5:03.95    4  
  6 Schneider, Grigg C        FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:07.67   x5:04.68  
  7 Duy, Michael J            JR AUGC-IL              5:03.21   x5:05.21  
  8 Baehler, Jeremy J         SO Millikin             5:07.14    5:06.00    3  
  9 Hale, Jacob D             JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:08.47   x5:09.08  
 10 Weisling, Kevin P         SO Titans-IL            5:35.67    5:24.91    2  
 11 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL          5:22.00    5:27.76    1  
 12 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL          5:30.00    5:33.16  
 13 Heilman, Zachary          SR Monmouth-IL          5:30.00   x5:41.86  
 14 Durning, Tim              FR AUGC-IL              5:40.45   x5:54.07  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.13    1:02.11    9  
  2 Patch, Allison K          FR AUGC-IL              1:02.43    1:03.73    7  
  3 Siegel, Lindsey M         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.38    1:04.46    6  
  4 Hoecker, Baylee P         FR Titans-IL            1:05.23    1:05.44    5  
  5 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO Titans-IL            1:05.31    1:05.78    4  
  6 Stanley, Meg O            FR Titans-IL            1:06.00   x1:06.99  
  7 Bruess, Morgan            SO Monmouth-IL          1:06.90    1:07.83    3  
  8 Thompson, Makayla         SO EC-IL                1:07.03    1:07.95    2  
  9 Pemberton, Laura A        JR AUGC-IL              1:09.56    1:08.03    1  
 10 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL          1:08.03    1:08.08  
 11 Crawford, Brittney A      FR AUGC-IL              1:09.70   x1:08.48  
 12 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL          1:07.80   x1:09.14  
 13 Brauer, Audrey            JR IC-IL                1:05.11    1:09.90  
 14 Neely, Cassidy            FR Monmouth-IL          1:10.38   x1:11.22  
 15 Mehrmann, Randi M         SO Millikin             1:11.86    1:13.91  
 16 Vana, Emily R             SO Millikin             1:11.64    1:14.61  
 17 Thompson, Alexis J        JR AUGC-IL              1:18.45   x1:18.25  
 18 Perry, Jordyn             JR IC-IL                1:14.72    1:19.62  
 19 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin             1:37.39   x1:36.98  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron M             JR AUGC-IL                53.21      53.39    9  
  2 Carpenter, Brian C        SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.89      56.48    7  
  3 Yao, Kaisen               SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.50      57.07    6  
  4 Arcaz, Arthur C           FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.63     x57.78  
  5 Johnson, Kyle D           SO AUGC-IL                55.98      58.27    5  
  6 Turpin, Zane Z            JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.76     x58.30  
  7 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO AUGC-IL                55.20     x58.62  
  8 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL            55.33    1:00.20    4  
  9 Lewellyan, Patrick K      FR Millikin             1:00.29    1:00.68    3  
 10 Small, Austin J           SO AUGC-IL                59.18   x1:00.97  
 11 Eig, Eric J               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.59   x1:01.81  
 12 Herink, Tim D             SR Millikin             1:05.00    1:07.40    2  
 13 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin                  NT   x1:08.10  
 14 Salveson, Ian             FR Monmouth-IL               NT    1:08.50    1  
 15 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin             1:14.10   x1:12.31  
 16 Engebretsen, Matt         FR Monmouth-IL               NT   x1:13.65  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Sophie S             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:08.82    1:08.37    9  
  2 Shie, Emma M              FR AUGC-IL              1:08.34    1:09.26    7  
  3 Kobs, Shelby R            SO Millikin             1:12.73    1:13.06    6  
  4 Nelson, Lisha             JR IC-IL                1:10.73    1:13.15    5  
  5 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          1:14.53    1:13.20    4  
  6 Johnson, Jordan L         SO AUGC-IL              1:13.87    1:14.87    3  
  7 Woodrow, Claire           FR Monmouth-IL          1:13.91    1:15.01    2  
  8 Savage, Claire R          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:12.89    1:15.23    1  
  9 Graf, Jamie K             JR AUGC-IL              1:11.89   x1:15.26  
 10 Tebo, Alicia M            FR Titans-IL            1:13.88    1:15.27  
 11 Pemberton, Laura A        JR AUGC-IL              1:14.04   x1:18.54  
 12 Stone, Sadie              FR Monmouth-IL          1:16.86   x1:18.57  
 13 Feher, Savannah F         FR Titans-IL            1:14.00    1:19.09  
 14 Palczynski, Kayla R       SO Titans-IL            1:17.81   x1:20.59  
 15 Barba, Heather            FR Monmouth-IL          1:18.49   x1:22.21  
 16 Stryzek, Lauren M         SO Millikin             1:21.72    1:24.00  
 17 Horning, Elizabeth        SO EC-IL                1:28.82    1:26.15  
 18 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR AUGC-IL              1:29.15   x1:27.04  
 19 Holmlund, Sunniva H       FR Titans-IL            1:30.71   x1:30.47  
 20 Riggs, Jackie             FR IC-IL                     NT    1:31.24  
 21 Bauer, Victoria L         SO Titans-IL            1:32.57   x1:31.60  
 22 Kentzel, Heather          JR EC-IL                1:35.19    1:32.13  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagieski, Michael J       FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.57    1:01.14    9  
  2 Liu, Matthew M            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.70    1:01.48    7  
  3 Frerichs, Reese P         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.43   x1:02.49  
  4 Brown, Raheem             SO Monmouth-IL          1:01.90    1:02.78    6  
  5 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR AUGC-IL              1:00.09    1:03.35    5  
  6 Ritchken, Jake I          JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.27   x1:04.59  
  7 Hays, Kevin T             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.62   x1:04.95  
  8 Tollefson, Ross H         SR Titans-IL            1:04.19    1:04.98    4  
  9 Duval, Marcus J           SR Titans-IL            1:04.35    1:05.28    3  
 10 Roche, Matthew            FR AUGC-IL              1:03.98    1:05.65    2  
 11 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR AUGC-IL              1:05.96   x1:06.03  
 12 Numi, AJ J                FR Millikin             1:05.17    1:06.69    1  
 13 Chaney, Robert            FR AUGC-IL              1:08.56   x1:08.33  
 14 Heilman, Zachary          SR Monmouth-IL          1:06.00    1:08.41  
 15 Clancy, Timothy M         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.96   x1:08.42  
 16 Skrabacz, Kevin P         SR Titans-IL            1:08.01   x1:08.80  
 17 Dalton, Reed C            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.47   x1:08.88  
 18 Lewellyan, Patrick K      FR Millikin             1:06.95    1:09.21  
 19 Chaney, Ryan R            SR AUGC-IL              1:07.41   x1:10.51  
 20 Hengst, Jasen J           SR AUGC-IL              1:07.32   x1:11.29  
 21 Ahrands, Zach             SR EC-IL                     NT    1:12.79  
 22 Hoefert, Michael          FR IC-IL                     NT    1:20.43  
 23 Fitzgerald, John          SO Monmouth-IL          1:23.04   x1:22.54  
 24 Presley, Ethan            FR EC-IL                1:24.83    1:25.08  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:40.70    1:40.72   18  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SO            2) McAfee, Kristalyn M SO         
     3) Collins, Marimac M FR           4) Crist, Katie C JR              
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:40.11   x1:41.91  
     1) Pham, Anh Chi N SR              2) Savage, Claire R FR            
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C SO         4) Taege, Sara M JR               
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:42.71   x1:43.99  
     1) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C SO 2) Carlos, Lauren E FR            
     3) Marlin, Jackie M FR             4) Beuter, Kate K FR              
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:45.32    1:44.66   14  
     1) Patch, Allison K FR             2) Novak, Emma N SO               
     3) Bean, Abby J FR                 4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:47.84    1:44.79   12  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten SO           2) Nafziger, Gracie G SR          
     3) Stanley, Meg O FR               4) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren SO      
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:45.90    1:45.44   10  
     1) Woodrow, Claire FR              2) Lang, Sarah FR                 
     3) Henby, Clarissa A JR            4) Willhite, Erin E JR            
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:44.54   x1:46.13  
     1) Polries, Erin E FR              2) Siegel, Lindsey M FR           
     3) Murray, Grace L SR              4) Guo, Claire J SR               
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'                 NT   x1:47.36  
     1) Guth, Lindsey C FR              2) Segreti, Sophia M SO           
     3) Gan, Sophie S SO                4) Gordon, Kara S SR              
  9 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:48.34   x1:49.26  
     1) Shie, Emma M FR                 2) Johnson, Michelle A FR         
     3) Pittman, Catherine SR           4) Mears, Kenzie K FR             
 10 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          1:51.90   x1:53.13  
     1) Long, Hannah M SO               2) Neely, Cassidy FR              
     3) Stone, Sadie FR                 4) Wrightsman, Macie FR           
 11 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:47.61    1:54.01    8  
     1) Nelson, Lisha JR                2) Brien, Taylor JR               
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia JR       4) Brauer, Audrey JR              
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:53.74    1:56.27    6  
     1) Robertson, Sadie FR             2) Vana, Emily R SO               
     3) Adamonis, Tess P SO             4) Maloney, Michelle M SR         
 13 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT   x1:58.44  
     1) Crawford, Brittney A FR         2) Doty, Erin M SR                
     3) Johnson, Jordan L SO            4) Thompson, Alexis J JR          
 14 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:00.39   x2:00.24  
     1) Becker, Alyssa FR               2) Mehrmann, Randi M SO           
     3) Allen, Corine M SO              4) Stryzek, Lauren M SO           
 15 Eureka College-IL  'A'                            2:03.41    2:04.05    4  
     1) Guzan, Katelyn FR               2) Schlossler, Gretchen JR        
     3) Horning, Elizabeth SO           4) Thompson, Makayla SO           
 16 Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT   x2:07.69  
     1) Perry, Jordyn JR                2) Thompson, Amibeth SR           
     3) Gray, Renata SO                 4) Tucker, Kelsey JR              
 17 Eureka College-IL  'B'                                 NT   x2:30.95  
     1) Roach, Rebecca SO               2) Kentzel, Heather JR            
     3) Wright, Hayley JR               4) Kapp, Katherine SO             
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   X1:55.73  
     1) Szacilo, Neeka FR               2) Hoecker, Baylee P FR           
     3) Kawasaki, Jill R SR             4) Holmlund, Sunniva H FR         
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:28.66    1:28.94   18  
     1) Yao, Kaisen SO                  2) Wan, Jason B JR                
     3) Dalton, Reed C SO               4) Dobben, Luke C JR              
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:26.70   x1:29.39  
     1) Morrell, Justin S FR            2) Nutter, Matt R JR              
     3) Miller, Will J JR               4) Frerichs, Reese P FR           
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:29.86    1:29.62   14  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Duy, Michael J JR              
     3) Hernandez, Felipe A SO          4) Hinck, Daniel A SR             
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:30.66   x1:30.49  
     1) Petrella, RJ W SO               2) Lagieski, Michael J FR         
     3) Liu, Matthew M FR               4) Carpenter, Brian C SR          
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:33.88   x1:32.00  
     1) Clancy, Timothy M SR            2) Chao, Eric A FR                
     3) Perez, Tyler T SR               4) Ritchken, Jake I JR            
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:31.92    1:32.68   12  
     1) Kim, Sam FR                     2) Lugg, Victor V SO              
     3) Skrabacz, Kevin P SR            4) Younger, Andrew P FR           
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:32.60    1:34.21   10  
     1) Hosper, Neal SO                 2) Zdanavicius, Tony FR           
     3) Domkuski, Andrew FR             4) Baginski, Gabe J SR            
  8 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:31.45   x1:34.79  
     1) Roche, Matthew FR               2) Reppy, Justin J SR             
     3) Bernardi, Adam J SO             4) Johnson, Kyle D SO             
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'F'                 NT   x1:35.98  
     1) Eig, Eric J SO                  2) Schneider, Grigg C FR          
     3) Nason, Jacob A FR               4) Hale, Jacob D JR               
 10 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          1:39.67   x1:36.61  
     1) Marino, Tony R SR               2) Inness, Patrick SR             
     3) Fitzgerald, John SO             4) Corbett, Cristian FR           
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:36.66   x1:36.73  
     1) Hays, Kevin T SO                2) Postetter, Michael D JR        
     3) Turpin, Zane Z JR               4) Ellison, Andrew C FR           
 12 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         1:33.89   x1:36.95  
     1) Small, Austin J SO              2) Disteldorf, Ian K FR           
     3) Dibadj, Bryce A FR              4) Hengst, Jasen J SR             
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:37.50    1:40.55    8  
     1) Via, Tyler F FR                 2) Ellrick, Zak SO                
     3) Purvis, Glenn C SR              4) Lambton, Michael FR            
 14 Augustana College-IL  'D'                              NT   x1:43.41  
     1) Michaels, Timothy J JR          2) Putz, Alexander JR             
     3) Chaney, Robert FR               4) Durning, Tim FR                
 15 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:29.57    1:57.86    6  
     1) Sheppard, Braeden FR            2) Franke, Jake FR                
     3) Hoefert, Michael FR             4) Hoefert, John SR               
 16 Eureka College-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:01.24    4  
     1) Moore, Josh SR                  2) Huber, Taylor                  
     3) Presley, Ethan FR               4) Ahrands, Zach SR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      172   2. Augustana College                   102
  3. Illinois Wesleyan University         98   4. Monmouth College                     70
  5. Millikin Universtiy                  26   6. Illinois College                     23
  7. Eureka College                       10                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      162   2. Augustana College                   127
  3. Illinois Wesleyan University         78   4. Monmouth College                     63
  5. Millikin Universtiy                  33   6. Eureka College                       22
  7. Illinois College                     14