Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Jan 18
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM CDT
Truman State
Senior Day
Jan 19
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Jan 19
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Jan 20
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM CST
vs. Butler
St. Louis, Mo. (Creve Coeur Racquet Club)
Jan 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Brandeis
International Students/Faculty Appreciation
Jan 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
vs. Brandeis
International Students/Faculty Appreciation
Jan 25
Track & Field All Day
at I-55 Triangular
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Jan 25
Swimming & Diving 4:00 PM CDT
at Lindenwood
@ Edwardsville, Ill.
Jan 26
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
vs. New York
Youth Day
Jan 26
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. New York
Youth Day
Jan 31
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
Eliot Family Night
Jan 31
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
Eliot Family Night
Feb 01
Track & Field All Day
at Titan Open
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 02
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
vs. #3 Emory
Pink Out
Feb 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Emory
Pink Out
Feb 07
Track & Field All Day
at Keck Multi's
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 07
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 07
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 08
Track & Field All Day
at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 09
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM CST
vs. #38 Carleton
Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point Sports Club)
Feb 09
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at #3 Emory
Feb 09
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Emory
Feb 12
Swimming & Diving All Day
at UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 13
Swimming & Diving All Day
at UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 14
Swimming & Diving All Day
at UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 14
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Case
Feb 14
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
vs. Case
Feb 15
Track & Field All Day
at Midwest Elite
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Feb 15
Swimming & Diving All Day
at UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM CST
vs. #4 Indianapolis
Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point Sports Club)
Feb 15
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM CST
vs. #12 Indianapolis
O'Fallon, Ill. (St Clair Tennis)
Feb 16
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
vs. Carnegie Mellon
Senior Day
Feb 16
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Carnegie Mellon
Senior Day
Feb 21
Track & Field All Day
at Illinois College
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Feb 21
Swimming & Diving All Day
at Midwest Invite
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 21
Men's Tennis 3:30 PM CST
vs. #8 Brandeis
@ Saint Peter, Minn.
ITA National Team Indoors at Gustavus Adolphus
Feb 21
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Brandeis
Feb 21
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Brandeis
Feb 22
Swimming & Diving All Day
at Midwest Invite
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 22
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. #4 Chicago/#11 Kenyon
@ Saint Peter, Minn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Saint Peter, Minn.)
Feb 22
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. #23 Washington and Lee
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Feb 22
Baseball 1:00 PM CST
at Hendrix
Feb 22
Women's Tennis 5:00 PM EST
vs. Centre
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Feb 22
Baseball 4:30 PM CST
at Hendrix
Feb 23
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saint Peter, Minn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Saint Peter, Minn.)
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM EST
vs. Oberlin
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at New York
Feb 23
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
at Hendrix
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at New York
Feb 26
Baseball 1:00 PM CST
at Greenville
Feb 29
Track & Field All Day
at UAA Championships
@ New York, N.Y.
Feb 29
Softball 12:00 PM CST
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
Feb 29
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
vs. Illinois Tech
Feb 29
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at #14 Chicago
Feb 29
Softball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
Feb 29
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Chicago
Feb 29
Baseball 3:30 PM CST
vs. Illinois Tech
Mar 01
Track & Field All Day
at UAA Championships
@ New York, N.Y.
Mar 01
Softball 12:00 PM CST
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
Mar 01
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
vs. Illinois Tech
Mar 01
Softball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
Mar 04
Baseball 2:00 PM CST
vs. MacMurray
Mar 05
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif.
La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 06
Track & Field All Day
at Wartburg Last Chance
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 06
Swimming & Diving All Day
at Diving Regionals
@ Granville, Ohio
Mar 06
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif.
La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 06
Softball 9:00 AM MST
vs. Alma
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 06
Softball 11:00 AM MST
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 07
Track & Field All Day
at Wartburg Last Chance
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 07
Swimming & Diving All Day
at Diving Regionals
@ Granville, Ohio
Mar 07
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif.
La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 07
Softball 9:00 AM MST
vs. Transylvania
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 07
Softball 11:00 AM MST
vs. DePauw
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 07
Baseball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Coe
Mar 07
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM PST
vs. #2 Claremont-M-S
@ La Jolla Beach and Tennis Club
La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 08
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif.
La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 08
Baseball 11:00 AM CDT
vs. Coe
Mar 08
Softball 9:00 AM MST
vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 08
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM PDT
vs. #21 Caltech
@ Santa Ana, Calif. (Cabrillo Tennis Center)
Santa Ana, Calif. (Cabrillo Tennis Center)
Mar 08
Baseball 2:30 PM CDT
vs. Coe
Mar 08
Softball 1:00 PM MST
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park Complex)
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 08
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM PDT
at Chapman
Mar 10
Baseball TBA
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 10
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM PDT
vs. #11 Bowdoin
@ Claremont, Calif. (The Claremont Club)
Claremont, Calif. (The Claremont Club)
Mar 11
Baseball TBA
vs. Dickinson
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 11
Men's Tennis 11:00 AM HST
at #2 Hawaii Pacific
Honolulu, Hawaii (Kailua Racquet Club)
Mar 11
Women's Tennis 7:00 PM PDT
at #2 Claremont-M-S
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM HST
at #3 Hawaii Hilo
Honolulu, Hawaii (Ala Moana Regional Park)
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 4:30 PM HST
at Hawaii
Mar 13
Track & Field All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Mar 13
Baseball TBA
vs. Hope
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 13
Baseball TBA
vs. Hope
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Fontbonne
Mar 13
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Fontbonne
Mar 14
Track & Field All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Mar 14
Women's Golf All Day
at UAA Championship
@ Hammock Beach, Fla. (Hammock Beach Resort, Conservatory Course)
Mar 14
Baseball TBA
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 15
Women's Golf All Day
at UAA Championship
@ Hammock Beach, Fla. (Hammock Beach Resort, Conservatory Course)
Mar 18
Swimming & Diving All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 18
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Mar 18
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Scores
Jan 17
Men's Basketball Final
at Case
W, 88-66
Jan 17
Women's Basketball Final
at Case
L, 74-73
Jan 17
Track & Field
M-1st/5, W-1st/5 at Friday Night Spikes Opener
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 11
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Chicago
W, 66-65
Jan 11
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #16 Chicago
L, 78-64
Jan 11
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM CDT
M-L, W-W at McKendree
@ O'Fallon, Ill.
Jan 10
Swimming & Diving
W-1st; M-1st WashU Invite
Dec 31
Men's Basketball Final
at Millikin
L, 63-61
Dec 30
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #14 Baldwin Wallace
L, 72-60
@ Waverly, Iowa
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 29
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #11 UW- La Crosse
L, 87-74
@ Waverly, Iowa
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 19
Men's Basketball Final
at #23 Illinois Wesleyan
W, 97-88
Dec 18
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
W, 69-64
Dec 10
Men's Basketball Final
at Fontbonne
W, 86-44
Dec 10
Women's Basketball Final
at Fontbonne
W, 94-67
Dec 07
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #25 Claremont-M-S
W, 67-52
19th Annual McWilliams Classic
Dec 07
Track & Field
NTS at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Dec 07
Swimming & Diving
W-2nd; M-3rd at Wheaton Invite
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Dec 07
Swimming & Diving
W-5th; M-4th at Denison Invite
@ Granville, Ohio
Dec 06
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Greenville
W, 76-54
19th Annual McWilliams Classic
Dec 06
Swimming & Diving
DAY 1 at Wheaton Invite
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Rankings

Instagram