Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Webster
Sep 02
Cross Country 6:00 PM
Gabby Reuveni Early Bird
Forest Park - St. Louis, Mo.
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Knox
Baden Invite
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
DePauw
Baden Invite
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM CDT
Adrian
Baden Invite
Sep 03
Football 12:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM CDT
Rose-Hulman
Baden Invite
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
Edgewood
Baden Invite
Sep 03
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM CDT
vs. Hanover
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Wheaton, Ill.
Sep 06
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Westminster (Mo.)
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at #19 Illinois Wesleyan
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM PDT
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
CalLu Tournament
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM CDT
Aurora
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM PDT
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
CalLu Tournament
Sep 10
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM PDT
vs. #14 UW-Whitewater
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
CalLu Tournament
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM CDT
at Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM CDT
#11 Calvin
Sep 10
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM PDT
vs. #7 Claremont-M-S
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
CalLu Tournament
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM CDT
Greenville
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. #3 Juniata
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM EDT
vs. #18 Elmhurst
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
#7 Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 17
Cross Country 11:00 AM
Gil Dodd Invitational
St. James Farm - Winfield, Ill.
Sep 17
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. Heidelberg
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 17
Football 1:00 PM CDT
Centre
HOME
Sep 17
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. #1 Cal Lutheran
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 17
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM CDT
vs. #10 UW-Whitewater
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 18
Women's Soccer TBA
at #8 Illinois Wesleyan/DePauw
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
Luther
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Greenville
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Webster
High School Night
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM EDT
at Rose-Hulman
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
Sep 24
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Birmingham Southern
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Greenville
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Webster
Oct 01
Cross Country 10:00 AM
John Flamer Invite
SIUE - Edwardsville, Ill.
Oct 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 01
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
vs. Brandeis
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 01
Football 6:00 PM CDT
Berry
HOME
Oct 01
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 04
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Fontbonne
Oct 04
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM CDT
at Fontbonne
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
Emory
Oct 08
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Rhodes
Memphis, Tenn.
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
Emory
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM CDT
New York U.
Oct 14
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM CDT
New York U.
Oct 15
Cross Country 10:30 AM
Brooks Invite
Lake Breeze Golf Course - Winneconne, Wis.
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM EDT
vs. Case
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Football 1:00 PM CDT
Sewanee
HOME
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM EDT
vs. New York U.
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
#13 Brandeis
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM EDT
vs. #4 Emory
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
#9 Brandeis
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM CDT
Principia
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM CDT
Principia
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Dubuque
Active Ankle Invite
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
#13 Texas-Dallas
Active Ankle Invite/Senior Day
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM CDT
Millikin
Active Ankle Invite/Kid's Day
Oct 22
Football 2:00 PM CDT
at Millsaps
Jackson, Miss.
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
#2 Wittenberg
Active Ankle Invite
Scores
May 28
Track & Field FINAL
W-3rd NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Waverly, Iowa
May 27
Track & Field Final
DAY TWO NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Waverly, Iowa
May 26
Track & Field Final
DAY ONE NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Waverly, Iowa
May 23
Women's Tennis Final
vs. #1 Emory
L, 5-0
@ Kalamazoo, MI (Kalamazoo College)
NCAA Quarterfinal
May 23
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #3 Middlebury
L, 5-1
@ Sorensen Courts - Kalamazoo, Mich.
NCAA Quarterfinal
May 20
Baseball Final - 14 innings
vs. #14 UW-Whitewater
L, 9-8
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 20
Baseball Final
vs. #19 Wartburg
W, 5-1
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 19
Baseball Final
vs. Rose-Hulman
L, 6-5
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 19
Track & Field FINAL
NTS Gregory Qualifier
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 18
Baseball Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
W, 8-0
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 18
Track & Field FINAL
DAY ONE Gregory Qualifier
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 15
Men's Tennis Final
#16 UW-Whitewater
W, 5-3
NCAA 3rd Round
May 14
Softball Final
vs. DePauw
L, 5-2
@ Illinois Wesleyan
NCAA Regional
May 14
Baseball Final
at Chicago
W, 5-4
May 14
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Chicago
W, 17-3
May 14
Men's Tennis Final
Grinnell
W, 5-0
NCAA 2nd Round
May 14
Softball Final
at #18 Illinois Wesleyan
L, 3-1
NCAA 2nd Round
May 14
Women's Tennis Final
#12 Sewanee
W, 5-2
NCAA 3rd Round
May 13
Baseball Final
at Chicago
W, 4-3
May 13
Women's Tennis Final
#22 Denison
W, 5-0
NCAA 2nd Round
Rankings

Instagram