Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Sep 20
Women's Soccer
Pre Game
Fontbonne
0-0
Sep 22
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Tufts
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM CDT
vs. #25 Cornell (Iowa)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sep 23
Women's Golf 1:00 PM CDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic
@ Danville, Ind.
Sep 23
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 23
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Wartburg
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 24
Women's Golf 9:00 AM CDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic
@ Danville, Ind.
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 5:30 PM CDT
Greenville
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 8:00 PM CDT
Webster
Sep 29
Cross Country 4:30 PM CDT
Millikin H.W. Wright Classic
Hickory Point Golf Course (Forsyth, Ill.)
Sep 29
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CDT
Show-Me-Showdown
@ Columbia, Mo.
Sep 29
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 30
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM EDT
at Emory
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM EDT
at Emory
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
vs. New York
@ Cleveland, Ohio
UAA Round Robin #1
Sep 30
Football 1:00 PM CDT
#5 North Central (Ill.)
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM EDT
at Case
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 01
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Oct 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. #13 Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 02
Women's Soccer TBA
Principia
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM EDT
at Oglethorpe
Oct 06
Swimming & Diving 5:30 PM CDT
Saint Louis University
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
Active Ankle (Dig For Pink/Staff Night)
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Webster
Active Ankle (Dig For Pink/Staff Night)
Oct 07
Women's Golf 1:00 PM EDT
Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Oct 07
Football 12:00 PM EDT
at Washington and Lee
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Thomas More
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Central (Iowa)
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 08
Women's Golf 9:00 AM EDT
Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM CDT
Case
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM CDT
Case
Oct 14
Cross Country 10:30 AM CDT
Cowbell Classic
@ Elsah, Ill.
Elsah, Ill.
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
vs. #4 Emory
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Football 1:00 PM CDT
Buena Vista
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla.
Oct 15
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
#14 Carnegie Mellon
Senior Day
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
#15 Carnegie Mellon
Senior Day
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 16
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla.
Oct 17
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla.
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Webster
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CDT
UW-Whitewater
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM EDT
at #12 Brandeis
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM CDT
Transylvania
Baden Invite
Oct 27
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM EDT
at #25 Brandeis
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
DePauw
Baden Invite (Senior Night)
Oct 28
Cross Country 11:00 AM EDT
UAA Championships
@ Van Cortland Park (Bronx, N.Y.)
Garret Mountain Reservation (Woodland Park, N.J.)
Oct 28
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CDT
DePauw University
Oct 28
Football 12:00 PM EDT
at #18 Case
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
#8 Millikin
Baden Invite
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
Hendrix
Baden Invite
Oct 29
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM EDT
at New York
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM EDT
at New York
Oct 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Greenville
Green Dot Game
Nov 02
Cross Country 4:00 PM CDT
North Central College Meet
@ St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Atlanta, Ga.
UAA Championships
Nov 04
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CDT
University of Chicago
Nov 04
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Atlanta, Ga.
UAA Championships
Nov 04
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
at #1 Chicago
Nov 04
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
at #2 Chicago
Nov 11
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
Midwest Regionals
@ Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Nov 11
Football 1:00 PM CST
Bridgewater (Va.)
Senior Day
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
vs. Luther
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Paul F. Knueppel Classic
Nov 17
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Wabash
34th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 18
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
NCAA Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Elsah, Ill.
Nov 18
Swimming & Diving 11:00 AM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Nov 18
Men's Basketball TBA
Tufts/Webster
34th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 18
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Paul F. Knueppel Classic
Scores
Sep 20
Women's Soccer
Pre Game
Fontbonne
0-0
Sep 17
Women's Soccer Final
at #8 UW-Whitewater
W, 1-0
Sep 17
Men's Soccer Final
Illinois Wesleyan
W, 2-1
Sep 17
Women's Golf
1st/14 IWU Fall Classic
@ Normal, Ill.
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Illinois Wesleyan
W, 2-0
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Whitewater, Wis.
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
at #3 Wittenberg
L, 3-1
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 16
Football Final
UW-Whitewater
L, 40-21
Sep 16
Women's Golf
Day 1 IWU Fall Classic
@ Normal, Ill.
Sep 16
Cross Country
M-1st, W-1st Gil Dodds Invitational
St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Heidelberg
W, 3-0
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Ohio Northern
L, 3-1
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
Webster
W, 2-0
Sep 10
Women's Soccer Final
Millikin
W, 5-0
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. St. Norbert
W, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 09
Women's Soccer Final
#10 Pomona-Pitzer
W, 3-1
Gay Field - Clayton, Mo.
Sep 09
Football Final
Chicago
W, 28-12
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lawrence
W, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
at UW-Oshkosh
W, 3-2
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
DePauw
W, 3-0
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
L, 3-2
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Rankings

Instagram