Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:00 AM EST

vs TBA
@ St. Peter, Minn.
TBA

vs #6 Concordia (Ill.)
@ Jackson, Miss.
Cancelled
26
27
28
Greenville
2:00 PM
1
2
vs Wartburg Qualifier


vs #10 Carnegie Mellon
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:00 AM
3
vs Wartburg Qualifier

vs #9 Chicago/#12 Washington & Lee
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn.
TBA

Buena Vista
12:00 PM

Buena Vista
2:00 PM
4
vs TBA
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn.
TBA

Webster
12:00 PM

Buena Vista
12:00 PM

Webster
2:00 PM
5
6
7
8
9
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
10
vs NCAA Indoor Championships

vs #25 Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM
11
vs St. Scholastica
@ Auburndale, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs #10 Carnegie Mellon
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs #20 Ithaca
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 2)
2:45 PM

vs Rowan
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 2)
5:00 PM

vs Lehigh
@ Claremont, Calif.
5:00 PM

at Chapman
5:00 PM
12
vs UAA Championship
All Day

vs #11 Oswego
@ Auburndale, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs #12 Pomona-Pitzer
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs #24 Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
12:30 PM

vs #8 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
1:30 PM

vs Susquehanna
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
2:45 PM
13
vs UAA Championship
All Day

at TBA
TBA

vs Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 4)
8:00 AM

vs #15 Southern Maine
@ Auburndale, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs #14 Ramapo
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 4)
10:15 AM

vs #16 Trinity (Texas)
@ Claremont, Calif.
3:00 PM
14
vs Salve Regina
@ Auburndale, Fla.
8:45 AM

vs #5 Bowdoin
@ Palm Springs, Calif.
3:00 PM
15
vs #8 Amherst
@ Claremont, Calif.
3:00 PM
16
vs Jekyll Island Invitational
All Day
17
vs Jekyll Island Invitational
All Day

vs #5 Illinois Wesleyan
@ Westfield, Ind.
9:00 AM

vs Illinois College
@ Westfield, Ind.
2:00 PM

Coe
2:00 PM
18
vs Jekyll Island Invitational
All Day

vs DePauw
@ Westfield, Ind.
9:00 AM

Coe
11:00 AM

vs #6 Trine
@ Westfield, Ind.
11:30 AM

Coe
1:00 PM
19
20
21
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Greenville
6:30 PM
22
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
23
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
24
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs WashU Mini Meet

Wabash
10:00 AM

Illinois Wesleyan
12:00 PM

#5 Illinois Wesleyan
1:15 PM

Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM

#16 Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM

at Wartburg
3:30 PM
25
vs Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational
All Day

Illinois Wesleyan
12:00 PM

at #13 Drury
1:00 PM

Wartburg
1:15 PM

at #12 Drury
2:00 PM

at #5 Illinois Wesleyan
3:30 PM
26
vs Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational
All Day
27
28
William Woods
4:30 PM
29
30
vs WashU Invitational

at New York
2:00 PM

Chicago
2:00 PM

Chicago
4:00 PM
31
vs WashU Invitational

at New York
11:00 AM

Chicago
12:00 PM

at New York
1:00 PM

Chicago
2:00 PM

#17 Northwest Mo. St.
3:00 PM