• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. UAA Indoor Champs
@ Chicago, Ill.
Final
M-1st; W-2nd

vs. #12 Chicago
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Final
L, 6-3

vs. Sewanee
Final
W, 8-1

vs. Coe
Cancelled

vs. Coe
Cancelled
2
3
4
vs. Fontbonne
Cancelled
5
vs. Fontbonne
3:00 PM

vs. DePauw
8:00 PM
6
vs. Spalding
7:00 PM
7
vs. Pointer Qualifier
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
10:30 AM

vs. Thomas More
@ Atlanta, Ga.
8:00 AM

vs. #25 DePauw
@ Decatur, Ga.
12:00 PM
8
vs. UAA Championship
@ Sorrento, Fla.
12:05 a.m. (ET)

vs. Adrian
@ Decatur, Ga.
8:00 AM

vs. #15 Case Western Reserve
@ Sanford, Fla.
10:00 AM

at Agnes Scott
10:00 AM

vs. Kenyon
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
9
vs. UAA Championship
@ Sorrento, Fla.
10:20 a.m. (ET)

vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Sanford, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. #37 Rochester
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM
10
vs. Case
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. #10 Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. #8 Case Western
@ Costa Mesa, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs. #3 Emory
@ Sanford, Fla.
4:00 PM

at Redlands
5:00 PM
11
vs. #16 Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Bowdoin
@ Palm Springs, Calif.
3:00 PM

vs. New York U.
@ Sanford, Fla.
4:00 PM
12
vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Brandeis
@ Sanford, Fla.
1:00 PM
13
vs. NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
All Day

vs. Case
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. #15 Case Western Reserve
@ Sanford, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. #10 Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
12:00 PM

at TBA
4:00 PM
14
vs. NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
All Day

vs. George Fox Westbrook Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.

vs. #16 Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. TBA
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:30 AM

vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Sanford, Fla.
1:00 PM
15
vs. George Fox Westbrook Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.

vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. #3 Emory
@ Sanford, Fla.
12:00 PM
16
17
at Millikin
2:00 PM

vs. McPherson
3:30 PM

at Millikin
4:30 PM
18
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
TBA
19
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
TBA
20
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. WUSTL Mini Meet
All Day

vs. Illinois Wesleyan
3:00 PM
21
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. #20 Augustana (Ill.)
10:00 AM

vs. Illinois Wesleyan
12:00 PM

vs. Principia
12:00 PM

vs. Buena Vista
12:00 PM

vs. #9 Concordia (Ill.)
3:00 PM
22
vs. Joe Duncan Rhodes Invite
@ Germantown, Tenn.

vs. #20 Augustana (Ill.)
12:00 PM

vs. #9 Concordia (Ill.)
2:00 PM

vs. #8 Illinois Wesleyan
4:00 PM
23
vs. Joe Duncan Rhodes Invite
@ Germantown, Tenn.
24
25
vs. Fontbonne
3:00 PM

vs. Maryville (Mo.)
4:00 PM

vs. Mo. Baptist
4:00 PM

vs. Mo. Baptist
6:00 PM
26
27
vs. WUSTL Invite
1:30 PM
28
vs. WUSTL Invite
10:00 AM

vs. WUSTL Spring Invitational
@ Madison, Ill.

at Greenville
1:00 PM

at #11 Drury
2:00 PM

at Greenville
4:00 PM
29
vs. WUSTL Spring Invitational
@ Madison, Ill.

vs. Fontbonne
12:00 PM

vs. Fontbonne
2:00 PM
30
31
vs. #8 Webster
3:00 PM

vs. McKendree
4:00 PM
1
2
vs. #36 UMSL
4:00 PM

vs. Greenville
4:00 PM

vs. Greenville
6:00 PM
3
vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA

vs. Illinois College
3:00 PM
4
vs. Greenville Select Meet
@ Greenville, Ill.
11:00 AM

vs. Stanford Invite
@ Stanford, Calif.
All Day

vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA

at #10 Williams
12:00 PM

vs. Spalding
12:00 PM

at Monmouth (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs. Spalding
3:00 PM

at Monmouth (Ill.)
3:00 PM